Domain Clusters with M>=20,SeqId<90 and same Pfam relation

Pfam ArchitectureCluster##CFs/Cluster#Entries/Cluster#CFs/Group#Entries/GroupMinimum Seq IdentitySurface AreaIn PDBBA(%)In PISABA(%)CFs Cluster/Group(%)
Bac_DNA_binding1203720371020489576100
ADH_N1537812023110392798644
ADH_zinc_N110220811223191042939691
ADH_zinc_N2436611223110231737938
ANF_receptor1385689141113251008443
ANF_receptor22238891411376846625
AIRS127443256101594898684
Aminotran_4138864391913009810088
Aminotran_51611037111822412969986
Arm18313011617138091009572
Arm2569911617171382248
Arm3489011617172472041
Arm4388111617171540133
AlaDh_PNT_C122393254211300979769
Ala_racemase_C128533055176791009693
Biotin_carb_C12259317137362663971
14-3-3157124581252868818598
14-3-32223658125548262538
2-Hacid_dh_C18511996141111703879189
3HCDH1204921501912739810095
4HBT193154941573737969899
4HBT23468941579441788236
4HBT33261941579186728434
4HBT4203194157746610010021
AAA1404411113010523937336
ABC_membrane130613362103299958591
ABC_tran_CTD1233254702868846943
ABM1304242563360889871
ACT13035445311675949168
Annexin13470357195501003397
Annexin23470357194171003397
AsnC_trans_reg1224622461412429698100
Acetyltransf_112124769681113969628
Carboxyl_trans131613565114866988489
Acetyltransf_712230711194789909331
Citrate_synt12649264917272310094100
Clp_N13239354568231007491
Collagen129483454127981009285
Creatinase_N12634293710518798290
Cu-oxidase134159632609900989754
Cupin_1121373459101215959562
Cupin_122036345910130810010059
DAHP_synth_11291223012381499989997
DAHP_synth_12238730123201393929577
DAHP_synth_1322863012320197919473
DHquinase_I120342440221039889183
DNA_topoisoIV13474357621497968197
DPPIV_N1251155015419574959850
Actin1363613620016261001126
Actin229291362001474100721
DXPR_C1206721682742310010095
EF-hand_11571331262393245996545
EF-hand_12445612623918687899135
Epimerase125385172101302799749
FG-GAP1296129612482100100100
FGGY_C124443266129837510075
CH12333425517698975555
Cu_amine_oxid1211052110515486710097100
CutA11223023322211009010096
CW_binding_112231294413313975276
ABC_tran1334513621412340848924
ACPS1202926371729868677
ACP_syn_III14481488512613949892
AhpC-TSA14489991716711908544
AhpC-TSA2438499171172971009943
Glycolytic121522253337961009495
Glycos_trans_3N126792680134798794100
FAA_hydrolase120272540101658938580
ATP-synt_C1346034601110210070100
ATP-synt_ab161105681231816836590
ATP-synt_ab_N1559256951409836498
ATP-synt_ab_N2366756951370877664
Gp_dh_C1631246712851966959594
Gp_dh_C261122671285443919691
Acetyltransf_4121272127812358993100
Acyl-CoA_dh_11618468939917939990
Acyl-CoA_dh_12547568939194879979
Acyl-CoA_dh_135475689391415919979
Adeno_knob1284529491993939397
AdoHcyase_NAD12345275135681919885
AdoHcyase_NAD22345275135447899885
AdoHcyase_NAD323452751352659810085
FCH12527252761290100100100
Lectin_C129361602822118299210018
Lectin_C224291602821283764515
Putative_PNPOx13556365721101969897
Transferrin1204542163462731002748
BMC145734573958110097100
BMC22746457391772260
BTB14159415945827595100
BTB_21243325351682764296
Bac_luciferase121252630723118810081
HTH_3152108731424426948571
Aldedh1115285128303122372969690
Aldedh270187128303191055868855
Aldedh36918612830322838868854
Amidohydro_11324710221016978798731
Amidohydro_12233510221025433777723
Aminotran_1_2111827616536261871979672
Aminotran_1_222033165362824039410012
Aminotran_318320688216124194939694
Aminotran_32225088216191094767625
C1q123322838159001008882
Avidin1532345723811612959793
Avidin245222572384506959479
Avidin344221572384190959577
Cadherin1536790113131161008859
Calici_coat12876501132497969356
Calici_coat_C126713899361072949268
Bromodomain123285200780281620012
C1-set114222012202229791865999670
C1-set217025420222979139394948
C1-set37396202229792190144
C1-set46912220222979126699953
C1-set5576620222979179674713
C1-set65496202229791175003
C1-set7436320222979244789862
C1-set84250202229792282242
C1-set9415120222979624022332
C1-set104057202229793179042
C1-set113643202229793179052
C1-set123646202229791196272
C1-set13354220222979119812312
C1-set1433372022297910185302
C1-set153335202229791156662
C1-set162939202229791160051
C1-set172636202229797161001
C1-set182628202229797131041
C1-set192533202229791328001
C1-set202430202229792162001
C1-set212424202229791150441
C1-set2222282022297920132441
C1-set232229202229791318071
C1-set2422262022297918240401
C1-set252127202229799653100891
C1-set2620242022297915194881
C1-set2720222022297910131591
C1-set2820242022297931265001
C1-set292022202229798162001
Chal_sti_synt_N1296129611311769898100
Cpn60_TCP11649180114112941006580
Cpn60_TCP1233448011411555953641
Cpn60_TCP132844801141189896135
Dala_Dala_lig_C12342254418308889592
Ion_trans_2123134291432797979179
EB11212421244106596100100
CBS198136106151111861009992
CBS2801081061511576899375
CN_hydrolase12254307012809949473
COesterase137217663224551457756
ELFV_dehydrog_N131493253115881008497
ELFV_dehydrog_N226413253142611007881
Enolase_C1337041835674949980
Enolase_N135605910717348589559
Enolase_N2274559107178159810046
LAGLIDADG_113367346895191009997
Catalase132113361173114509710089
Catalase232113361173134799910089
Catalase332113361173132369710089
FMN_red12332345261122949768
Fib_alpha12241325211043989369
LRR_6121232630107981007481
Flavi_glycoprot1424657651719783774
Flavi_glycoprot221215765142876037
Crystall12636385312588927868
LRR_81107133187228165691007957
LRR_828410618722869591007945
LRR_832930187228311907716
LRR_84222418722871183585012
Cupin_215784791214377949572
Cys_Met_Meta_PP1337533752023899697100
Cys_Met_Meta_PP2337533752014899196100
Cys_Met_Meta_PP32971337521840939788
Cytochrome_B12358235817768186100
DHDPS18217083171111405989999
DHDPS2581278317115931948370
Ldh_1_C17016399218201001979071
MBT120382446503951007483
DJ-1_PfpI12768721699893919738
DMRL_synthase123502350126129088100
DegT_DnrJ_EryC11285428541423249198100
ECH_1111815913419681524979788
ECH_12344213419615543749525
MIP12343234318153210098100
Ldh_1_N19320510522510210999789
Ldh_1_N2274910522522223949226
EF-hand_71721093274972345988322
EF-hand_72273732749744853168
EF-hand_7324363274975304007
EF-hand_7424353274975201367
EF-hand_75223532749755760377
EF-hand_762129327497219183666
EF-hand_772035327497234637376
Lig_chan126413867110671006668
Lig_chan-Glu_bd167282953391215876771
Lig_chan-Glu_bd22917695339851151031
Ferritin1753488636831193969187
Ferritin270341863683434958681
Ferritin33581863684498999841
Ferritin433251863689194948638
Flavodoxin_213912439124916459798100
GDP_Man_Dehyd14810150105101159889896
GFP161111244546141109688425
GFP25710824454618872596323
GFP340512445467880562916
GFP421392445461885359549
GFP521322445461494569729
HEAT_212125819283791009626
OMPdecase157230572306173095100100
GP120121619115914520223
OsmC12327232761054100100100
GP41156876911111024897881
Hexapep_213360366632151979392
HisKA1303634471513851009288
Ribonuc_red_sm1298529851118619394100
Gal-bind_lectin128588420723642985233
Globin189368208103326447947643
Globin257114208103311136928927
Globin3351242081033271810017
MR_MLE_C112822916227811490819579
MR_MLE_C212321316227811287859176
MR_MLE_C310519316227812545668765
MR_MLE_N18615613723511439839463
MR_MLE_N28214513723511836888860
IspD122394183161764929254
Kelch_113159366577201007186
LRR_41668810313068221008364
Glyoxalase1456810921871706939441
Glyoxalase2238310921851538899621
NO_synthase1255122752281375999993
LSM146544856126941007296
Guanylate_cyc126833592111491878474
HIT124633778121623929065
HLH12934293459109788100
HSP2012226455710757654249
HSP2022128455791307968947
Hemagglutinin110131613937312146898973
Hexapep1961771051975165979891
Hexapep26712810519787001009964
Hexapep324341051978142979723
Hexapep4244910519798171009823
His_Phos_112135571249861774037
Histone136150591807584939161
Histone2281065918021694858047
Histone320131591807140979634
Hormone_recep1116398344106551318787534
Hormone_recep2342193441065103410210
Neur13317638181201647988987
Lyase_11508051811215079610098
Lyase_124979518112897949996
Lyase_13203151813710989710039
Neur_chan_memb1329334109199451009294
M20_dimer133484157615229810080
IMPDH158936199151362808095
Sulfotransfer_11245037702037112065
Inositol_P130533972151411928177
Ion_trans1581078113511288965672
Iso_dh17316873168526869393100
TetR_C_612732333961566979182
NAD_binding_11131373137825168997100
PK1428042802114029899100
Isochorismatase122313446121171879065
JAB13135516224901744061
PK_C14280448221680989195
OTCace_N155142551421266196100100
P-II1487348738107810097100
Lectin_legB1742291103021944957767
Lectin_legB22810911030210996919025
Lectin_legB3233911030249868977221
Lectin_legB4206811030231858886518
Usp12733293510963948593
PIN12328263151199969388
PTE12098351142515167910057
PUF121482351147061008891
Lys1285201249225956411423
Pentapeptide123253234179061009272
LysR_substrate15986619051333879797
MHC_I13611639569111287109
MHC_I235833956913120009
MHC_I3317339569111135008
MHC_I4236439569111179006
MHC_I520453956913328405
Peripla_BP_313565467712657929876
Peripla_BP_32326246771210401009870
Peripla_BP_3327554677129809510059
NDK1581505915126720919898
NDK2441295915126491937475
NTP_transferase126624796151145748555
Neur_chan_LBD1782198423181141989493
Neur_chan_LBD2225484231113330026
Peptidase_C141672039823811824779068
Nitroreductase172997310061410969699
Peptidase_M24124346421011544979438
PALP18121710725131240858976
PDEase_I1331366626619756201050
PDGF14650465014769494100
PNP_UDP_1150175134379111654979737
PNP_UDP_1240159134379181331959630
PNP_UDP_1337121134379141095929628
PNP_UDP_143765134379131635979828
Peptidase_S912712156164171071959848
PfkB1375690160101352939841
PfkB2253590160131049979128
PemK_toxin123312331810269087100
Fe_dep_repr_C12253255617929929688
Flavin_Reduct1314631468210598100100
Pyr_redox_dim18116982170612429610099
RVP18070988734101758999691
RVP23545988734101690140
RVP33145088734102620035
RVT_11342286527822433939252
RVT_connect1312243423646756949391
Response_reg145682123118688745721
Response_reg232532123114524323215
Response_reg3256621231174782012
Response_reg4223221231113645386210
Peptidase_C301341133811939422869889
HMGL-like1306531661065610010097
SIS1314335639611919889
SIS2314135639739989889
SIS3243335639362919769
S_100163156711682680996289
TNFR_c612837465742821009761
TNFR_c622425465714981009252
TPP_enzyme_C14715156166573210010084
TPP_enzyme_N15215953160865810010098
TPP_enzyme_N231116531608541889358
TPR_1114863699339051008670
IL812449611101834864939
IL822343611101728846738
Transket_pyr1245337110187739810065
Phage_lysozyme122522112669664420520
Tubulin156112921712201996961
Photo_RC13116331163137899283100
Phycobilisome121582665161516989781
Pkinase1369278527447122958935
Pkinase2249778527446519103
Pkinase324447852744892120343
Pkinase42267785274443043123
Pkinase_Tyr1299051214161799238446
Pkinase_Tyr22138512141632508034
Pkinase_Tyr32097512141630392004
dUTPase138994211781525999390
ketoacyl-synt1611196612421727969792
MIF128992899211019999100
Methyltransf_212239254216230979588
NGF120222022431447100100100
zf-H2C2_2141804382183251008095
Pribosyltran1467310415312869939944
Pribosyltran22635104153812019710025
Pribosyltran3203010415330181908019
Prot_ATP_ID_OB12122232425704915991
Proteasome162336673453727999293
Proteasome251328673453575989376
Proteasome349322673453597989373
Proteasome449311673457418978873
Proteasome546308673457495998969
Proteasome_A_N1432924329373459993100
Pterin_bind12278258310235789188
Pyr_redox_2151105174350698610010029
Pyr_redox_22426117435081646758024
Pyrophosphatase12864369030617919878
Pyrophosphatase22661369030645899572
Pyrophosphatase32661369030233879572
RNA_pol_L1459450991800979590
RNase_H12111657272144152037
Ras12027339537114824306
Rhv172172891951684952781
Rhv2711648919511158933180
Rhv352146891951997963058
Rhv42442891955436761727
Ribonuc_L-PSP1394342468959889393
Ribonuclease_312027202799589389100
SBP_bac_312911310827118232886327
SHMT1267726772735979597100
SnoaL_213181701216606938844
SnoaL_2229297012145828610041
Sod_Cu1561388018120646959070
TGF_beta16279658211210908295
TIM16816886200171587979979
TNF1587370911928859083
TetR_N123481842679137487512
Thioredoxin1254615120318565437417
Thioredoxin2222915120317568142815
Thymidylat_synt158247582491021589498100
Transpeptidase1256495229211027886126
Transthyretin1353033830718882999892
Transthyretin2323003830718394939484
Transthyretin3323003830718332929384
Trypsin127262553193333541005
Trypsin22226155319333383014
Phos_pyr_kin1234523451315418296100
Trypsin_2130655910424329919151
V-set117052407232032471807989473
V-set2129174232032471508696
V-set312618623203247182899935
V-set4699623203247336914233
V-set55767232032476261032
V-set656632320324773630102
V-set75473232032476189332
V-set852702320324711312372
V-set94754232032472268442
V-set1041442320324735352112
V-set1139442320324772395142
V-set12354923203247123404122
V-set13354623203247649228352
V-set143543232032472186052
V-set1532342320324731973211
V-set1631522320324725366101
V-set1728382320324712186001
V-set182833232032471175782641
V-set1928302320324712188001
V-set202740232032471258001
V-set2124292320324751530101
V-set2223252320324719181401
V-set232233232032473429301
V-set242230232032472240031
V-set2522282320324716190001
V-set2622292320324712180071
V-set2722262320324762690151
V-set282145232032478239291
V-set292124232032477282001
V-set30212423203247973912121
V-set3121442320324784547141
V-set32202123203247102095141
Porin_112553255314146310096100
Pro_CA123522352917149694100
WD40120029022733019291009188
WD402701192273307162999531
WD403396122733071743317
WD404295422733071674613
WD4052236227330101260310
WD40622242273304142121210
WD407213622733089116069
WD40821292273301120210109
Y_phosphatase122139115321831821019
adh_short1831529918471530959584
adh_short_C2137071439377071567929394
adh_short_C2236070339377071348899292
adh_short_C232515303937708433889164
adh_short_C24262839377013247007
ROK1232826321217138910088
bZIP_213997461103726969285
fn31293018521212180907716
polyprenyl_synt1491995320811952979792
rve1242184325613272968656
tRNA-synt_1b1531086512551372859982
ubiquitin127292243223227201012
RuBisCO_large13083308318989995100
Semialdhyde_dhC136703670925168997100
SpoU_methylase129363037141050929797
TP_methylase1281123011421947969693
Thiolase_N1398742911219101009993
Thiolase_N22155429134297899150
Thiolase_N32155429134617899150
Thymidylate_kin125723190179267610081
Redoxin1344745608748708976
SSB13348405681020929682
SSB22024405611268427150
Sod_Fe_C16013460134195409596100
Sushi13140789715131958040
TBP121362339148281009791
TPR_1149576982105351007971
TPR_1212022476585539957743
TetR_C12558265962405989796
TetR_C_1112033304891255979767
TetR_C_41255229568150810010086
ThiF12948335312233858188
TrkA_N13150406110248948878
UDPG_MGDP_dh12635263514215010097100
YadA_stalk1222422251377310096100
QRPTase_C120372037135069797100
RHD_dimer12434344816683978871
RNase_PH1315034533612361009691
RNase_PH231493453364241009691
RNase_PH_C132503553368221009691
tRNA-synt_2145694980925369310092
tRNA-synt_2b1519154973476959794
Spermine_synt_N1204520451356810098100