Domain Clusters with M>=20,SeqId<90 and same Pfam relation

Pfam ArchitectureCluster##CFs/Cluster#Entries/Cluster#CFs/Group#Entries/GroupMinimum Seq IdentitySurface AreaIn PDBBA(%)In PISABA(%)CFs Cluster/Group(%)
Bac_DNA_binding1203720371020489576100
14-3-3150114521162870828496
2-Hacid_dh_C17911091133111713939587
C1-set114222012201529711865948871
C1-set217025420152971139395928
C1-set37396201529712190144
C1-set46912220152971126699953
C1-set55496201529711175003
C1-set6485720152971279686822
C1-set7436420152971244891882
C1-set84250201529712282242
C1-set9415120152971624016272
C1-set104057201529713179042
C1-set113643201529713179052
C1-set123646201529711196222
C1-set13354220152971119812312
C1-set1433372015297110185302
C1-set153335201529711156002
C1-set162939201529711160051
C1-set172636201529717161001
C1-set182628201529717131041
C1-set192533201529711328001
C1-set202430201529712162001
C1-set212424201529711150441
C1-set2222282015297120132401
C1-set232229201529711318071
C1-set2422262015297118240401
C1-set252127201529719653100811
C1-set2620242015297115194881
C1-set2720222015297110131591
C1-set2820242015297131265001
C1-set292022201529718162001
3HCDH1205021511912719810095
4HBT192153931563737959799
4HBT23468931569441768137
4HBT33261931569186728234
4HBT4203193156746610010022
ABC_tran_CTD1202951672900937239
ADH_N1537812023110392788244
ADH_zinc_N110220811223191042929491
ADH_zinc_N2436611223110231707438
ANF_receptor1385689141113251008443
ANF_receptor22238891411376846625
AIRS127443256101594898684
AhpC-TSA14489981706711918345
AhpC-TSA2438498170172971009844
Aldedh110726911628813235510010092
Aldedh263172116288191044909054
Aldedh36217111628822828909053
Amidohydro_1129449920716979778629
Amidohydro_1221339920725434737321
Aminotran_1_2111426916135561870999971
Aminotran_1_222033161355824039410012
Aminotran_317619981209124199969894
Aminotran_32204881209191101716925
Aminotran_413886439191300979888
Aminotran_51611037111822412959986
Arm1831301161713809989472
Arm2569911617171381248
Arm3489011617172471041
Arm4388111617171540133
Avidin1522275623711613969693
Avidin244215562374506939179
Avidin343214562374190939277
AlaDh_PNT_C122393254211300979769
Ala_racemase_C128533055176791009693
Biotin_carb_C12259317137362593471
Annexin13470357195501003397
Annexin23470357194171003397
AsnC_trans_reg1224622461412429393100
CN_hydrolase12052286612812989871
COesterase136216643194551396356
Carboxyl_trans131613565114866928089
Catalase13211336118311450979989
Catalase23211336118313479999989
Catalase33211336118313236979989
Citrate_synt12649264917272310094100
Clp_N13239354568231007491
Collagen129483454127981009285
Copper-bind12039912539413186222
Creatinase_N12634293710518798290
Cu-oxidase134159632609900989754
Cupin_1121373459101215787862
Cupin_1220363459101308838359
Cupin_215481761184377959871
Cys_Met_Meta_PP13173317320239899100100
Cys_Met_Meta_PP2317331732014889096100
Cys_Met_Meta_PP32870317321837939690
Cytochrome_B12257225717748288100
DAHP_synth_11291223012381499969897
DAHP_synth_12238730123201393919377
DAHP_synth_1322863012320197889273
DHDPS18116982170111404989999
DHDPS2571268217015928898170
DHquinase_I120342440221039798583
DJ-1_PfpI12767721689893919638
DNA_topoisoIV13474357621497968097
DPPIV_N1251155015419574929550
DXPR_C1206721682742310010095
DegT_DnrJ_EryC11275227531423219096100
ECH_1111815813419681530979788
ECH_12344213419615543719325
EF-hand_11571331262393245996545
EF-hand_12445612623918687919335
EF-hand_71721093264982345987722
EF-hand_72273732649844853118
EF-hand_7324363264985304007
EF-hand_7424353264985201337
EF-hand_75223532649855760377
EF-hand_762129326498219183666
EF-hand_772035326498234637376
Epimerase125385172101302769249
FG-GAP1296129612482100100100
FGGY_C12444326612983739575
Ferritin1703368135631190918786
Ferritin265329813563436878180
Ferritin33479813564500979742
Ferritin429241813569193898436
CH12333425517698975555
Flavodoxin_2138117381239163997100100
Cu_amine_oxid121105211051548679897100
CutA11223023322211009010096
GDP_Man_Dehyd14710051104101155869492
GFP160110241544141114678125
GFP25610724154418875556023
GFP340512415447880562917
GFP421392415441885359519
GFP521322415441494566629
CW_binding_112231294413313975276
GP120121608615314540224
GP41153846510711023928182
Gal-bind_lectin128588420623642984733
Globin182360201102626449897241
Globin253108201102611137918826
Globin3301202011026281810015
AAA1384211012910525957135
ABC_membrane131623364103310957694
ABC_tran1334513621412340848924
ABM1294141553361889571
ACPS1202926371729797677
ACP_syn_III14481488512613939692
ACT12833435216676979465
Glycolytic121522253337961009495
Glycos_trans_3N126792680134798590100
FAA_hydrolase120272540101658938580
Glyoxalase1446710821771714909141
Glyoxalase2238310821751538899621
ATP-synt_C1346034601110210070100
ATP-synt_ab161105681231816907190
ATP-synt_ab_N1559256951409917298
ATP-synt_ab_N2366756951370968464
Gp_dh_C1631246712851966949494
Gp_dh_C261122671285443899591
Acetyltransf_11202375958110510010027
Acetyltransf_4121272127812358993100
Actin1363613620016261001426
Actin2292913620014741001021
Acyl-CoA_dh_11618468939917939690
Acyl-CoA_dh_12547568939194879579
Acyl-CoA_dh_135475689391415889379
Adeno_knob1284529491993898497
AdoHcyase_NAD12345275135681919885
AdoHcyase_NAD22345275135447899885
AdoHcyase_NAD323452751352659810085
FCH12527252761290100100100
Lectin_C12936160282211829869418
Lectin_C224291602821283764115
MHC_I13611639569211287109
MHC_I235833956923120009
MHC_I3317339569211135008
MHC_I4236439569211179006
MHC_I520453956923328405
HIT124593774121603989865
Neur_chan_LBD1742148022681129989392
Neur_chan_LBD2225480226113330028
Putative_PNPOx13556365721101969697
Transferrin1204542163462731002748
V-set116952393230432261807948774
V-set212518523043226183097885
V-set3124167230432261512785
V-set4689523043226337214233
V-set55767230432266261012
V-set656742304322611300372
V-set755622304322673650102
V-set85473230432266189332
V-set94652230432262268442
V-set1041442304322635352112
V-set11375123043226123394122
V-set12354623043226649224302
V-set133543230432262186052
V-set1435402304322672455152
V-set153152230432262536661
V-set1631322304322631973221
V-set1728382304322612186001
V-set182833230432261175779641
V-set1928302304322612188001
V-set202740230432261258001
V-set2124292304322651530101
V-set2223252304322619181001
V-set232233230432263429001
V-set242230230432262240031
V-set2522282304322616190001
V-set2622292304322612180031
V-set2722262304322662690151
V-set282145230432268239291
V-set29212423043226973912121
V-set3021442304322684545111
V-set31204023043226172962121
V-set322023230432267280001
V-set33202123043226102095141
BMC145734573958110097100
BMC22746457391772260
BTB14159415945827392100
BTB_21243325351682734296
Bac_luciferase121252630723118810081
HTH_3152108731424426948671
Hemagglutinin19530613636612143949270
WD40120129122733219281008589
WD402701192273327162998731
WD403396122733271743317
WD404295422733271674613
WD4052236227332101260310
WD40622242273324142121210
WD407213622733289116039
WD40821292273321120210109
Hexapep1951761041965164949591
Hexapep2671281041968700969564
Hexapep324341041968142949723
Hexapep4244910419698171009823
His_Phos_112034561239860683836
C1q123322838159001008882
Histone136149571727584918963
Histone226995717221692888346
Histone320131571727140959335
CBS198136105150111861009993
CBS2801081051501576889376
Hormone_recep1115398335103751318747334
Hormone_recep229208335103710342019
Cadherin1536790113131161008859
Calici_coat12876501132497919156
Calici_coat_C126713899361072878568
Chal_sti_synt_N1296129611311769797100
Cpn60_TCP11649180114112941006580
Cpn60_TCP1233448011411555953641
Cpn60_TCP132844801141189896135
Crystall12636355012588923974
IMPDH145755181151303999988
Inositol_P129523871151417877976
Dala_Dala_lig_C12342254418308889592
Ion_trans_2123134291432797938779
Iso_dh16515665156526849897100
EB1121242124410659292100
ELFV_dehydrog_N131493253115881008497
ELFV_dehydrog_N226413253142611007881
Enolase_C1337041835674949780
Enolase_N135605910717348589259
Enolase_N2274559107178159810046
LAGLIDADG_113367346895191009997
FMN_red12332345261122949768
Fib_alpha12241325211043989369
LRR_6121232630107981007481
Flavi_glycoprot1424657651719783774
Flavi_glycoprot221215765142876037
LRR_8110713318722816569987857
LRR_82841061872286959977845
LRR_832930187228311907316
LRR_84222418722871183585012
Ldh_1_C17016399218201001968871
MBT120382446503951007483
MIP12343234318153210098100
Ldh_1_N19320510522510210999789
Ldh_1_N2274910522522223908626
Lectin_legB1732261103011942927566
Lectin_legB227106110301101000888925
Lectin_legB3233911030149868927221
Lectin_legB4206811030131858846218
Lig_chan126413867110671006668
Lig_chan-Glu_bd167282953391215876671
Lig_chan-Glu_bd22917695339851151031
HEAT_21212581928379888426
HLH128332833590910091100
HSP20120274254913071008948
HSP2022024425410758674248
OMPdecase15723057230617309599100
Lys1265221249265956411021
OsmC12327232761054100100100
Hexapep_213360366632151979292
HisKA1303634471513851009288
Ribonuc_red_sm1298529851118619292100
MR_MLE_C112822916227811490799079
MR_MLE_C212321316227811287828876
MR_MLE_C310519316227812545658665
Ion_trans15510378131112801005871
MR_MLE_N18615613723511439818863
MR_MLE_N28214513723511836868760
IspD122394183161764828554
JAB12832485924898945358
NDK1561475714926715899598
NDK2431275714926489917275
Kelch_113159366577201007186
LRR_4166881031306822998264
NO_synthase1255122752281375989793
LSM146544856126941007296
NTP_transferase123424588151178749351
Neur13317638181201647868187
Lyase_11508051811215079610098
Lyase_124979518112897949996
Lyase_13203151813710989710039
Neur_chan_memb1329334109199451009294
LysR_substrate156825886513309010097
M20_dimer133484157615229810080
PALP17521010124431247869074
Sulfotransfer_11245037702037110065
PDEase_I131126642551975215748
TetR_C_612732333961566979182
NAD_binding_11131373137825168997100
PK1428042802114029899100
Nitroreductase1689569966142110010099
PK_C14280448221680908895
PNP_UDP_1147170131373111658999936
PNP_UDP_1237154131373181317969828
PNP_UDP_133765131373131638979828
PNP_UDP_1436120131373141091878827
OTCace_N15514255142126619699100
P-II1487348738107810097100
Usp12733293510963948593
PDGF14549454914769696100
PIN12328263151199969388
PTE1209835114251516749157
PUF121482351147061008891
PemK_toxin122302230810309390100
Pentapeptide123253234179061009272
Peripla_BP_313565467712657929876
Peripla_BP_32326246771210401009870
Peripla_BP_3327554677129809510059
Peptidase_C141672039823811824748768
Peptidase_C301331123711839424839189
DMRL_synthase1204720471210709694100
Peptidase_M24124346421011544979438
Phycobilisome1205725641815161009880
Peptidase_S912712156164171071939548
PfkB1375690160101352939841
PfkB2253590160131049979128
Phage_lysozyme121494112661664430319
Photo_RC1241462615013739958992
Pkinase1369277527427122953825
Pkinase2249777527426519103
Pkinase324447752742892120203
Pkinase4216777527424304173
Fe_dep_repr_C12253255617929919288
Flavin_Reduct1314631468210598100100
Pkinase_Tyr1299051614181799227326
Pkinase_Tyr22138516141832508034
Pkinase_Tyr32097516141830392004
Pribosyltran1457210315212874939744
Pribosyltran22635103152812019710025
Proteasome1613356634437261008192
Proteasome250327663443574988176
Proteasome348321663443597988073
Proteasome448310663447418987673
Proteasome545307663447495997768
Proteasome_A_N14229142292734510080100
Pyr_redox_2151105167335698610010031
Pyr_redox_223347167335121655949820
Pyr_redox_dim1811698217061242959999
RNase_H12111656268144152138
RVP18070988734101758999691
RVP23545988734101690140
RVP33145088734102620035
RVT_11342286527822433949452
RVT_connect1312243423646756969691
Ras12027338536114824306
Response_reg145682123118688745721
Response_reg232532123114524302815
Response_reg3256621231174782012
Response_reg4223221231113645385610
Rhv172172891961684912581
Rhv2711648919611158933080
Rhv352146891961997922858
Rhv42442891965436551427
HMGL-like1306531661065610010097
SIS1314335639611919889
SIS2314135639739989889
SIS3243335639362919769
S_100163156711682680996289
SnoaL_2125256511945768410038
SnoaL_222477651197602959037
Sod_Cu1551367617620649969172
TIM166166841981715849810079
TNF1577269901922869283
TNFR_c612837465742821009761
TNFR_c622425465714981009252
TPP_enzyme_C14715156166573210010084
TPP_enzyme_N15215953160865810010098
TPP_enzyme_N231116531608541889358
TPR_1114863699339051008670
Thioredoxin1224314419619565427215
Thymidylat_synt158245582471021589394100
IL812449611101834844739
IL822343611101728846738
Transket_pyr1245337110187739810065
Transpeptidase1256494228211027865927
Transthyretin1343013830618882989389
Transthyretin2312983830618394908782
Transthyretin3312983830618332868382
Trypsin125262548192333541005
Trypsin22126054819233383004
Isochorismatase122303445111177939765
Tubulin156112921712201996261
Y_phosphatase120136111317831821018
adh_short1821519818371530959584
adh_short_C2135568738275271563939593
adh_short_C2234567638275271349909390
adh_short_C232425073827528430899163
adh_short_C24252738275213245007
bZIP_2139944510637221009687
dUTPase138994211781525989290
ketoacyl-synt1611196612421727969792
MIF128992899211019999100
Methyltransf_212239254216230979588
polyprenyl_synt1481945220311959999892
rve1242164325413273888056
ubiquitin127292153083227201013
NGF12022202243144710095100
zf-H2C2_2141804382183251008095
Phos_pyr_kin1234523451315417684100
Porin_112553255314146310096100
Pro_CA123522352917149692100
Pyrophosphatase127643590306189110077
Pyrophosphatase22561359030645899771
Pyrophosphatase32561359030233879771
ROK1232826321217138910088
Ribonuc_L-PSP1374140448956939892
RuBisCO_large13083308318989994100
SHMT12475247531362397100100
Semialdhyde_dhC136703670925168691100
SpoU_methylase1293630371410509210097
TP_methylase1281123011421947969693
Thiolase_N1398742911219101009993
Thiolase_N22155429134297899150
Thiolase_N32155429134617879150
Thymidylate_kin12572319017926749481
Redoxin1344745608748688576
SBP_bac_312911310626918232866127
SSB13348405681020929682
SSB22024405611268387150
Sod_Fe_C16013460134195409496100
Sushi13140789715131958040
TBP121362339148281009791
TGF_beta15774597611263928597
TPR_1149576982105351007971
TPR_1212022476585539957743
TetR_C12558265962405989796
TetR_C_1112033304891255979467
TetR_C_41255229568150810010086
TetR_N123481792629137466713
ThiF12948335312233989688
TrkA_N13150406110248928478
Trypsin_2130655810324329858652
UDPG_MGDP_dh1263526351421509794100
YadA_stalk1222422251377310096100
fn31293018220912180907716
Prot_ATP_ID_OB120212223257051006791
QRPTase_C120372037135069797100
RHD_dimer12434344816683918571
RNA_pol_L1439248971804999390
RNase_PH1315034533612361009691
RNase_PH231493453364241009691
RNase_PH_C132503553368221009691
tRNA-synt_1b1521076412451371829381
tRNA-synt_2145694980925369310092
tRNA-synt_2b1519154973476959794
Spermine_synt_N1204520451356810098100