Domain Clusters with M>=20,SeqId<90 and same Pfam relation

Pfam ArchitectureCluster##CFs/Cluster#Entries/Cluster#CFs/Group#Entries/GroupMinimum Seq IdentitySurface AreaIn PDBBA(%)In PISABA(%)CFs Cluster/Group(%)
Bac_DNA_binding1203720371120489576100
2-Hacid_dh_C18511996141121703959889
AAA141451181376518966935
AAA232321181379886842827
ABC_tran_CTD1233355712853917342
Actin13636136200446261001126
Actin2292913620050474100721
AlaDh_PNT_C122393253181300979769
Amidohydro_11324710421214978839131
Amidohydro_12233510421226433807722
Aminotran_41388643911113009810088
Aminotran_51611037111872412969986
Arm18313011617158091009572
Arm2569911617141382248
Arm3489011617142472041
Arm4388111617141540133
Arm52020116171121515017
Biotin_carb_C12259317118362663971
14-3-31571245812513868899398
14-3-322236581256348262538
3HCDH120492150912739810095
4HBT193154941572737979999
4HBT234689415712441788236
4HBT332619415712186728434
4HBT4203194157946610010021
ABM13042425623609010071
AsnC_trans_reg122462246412429698100
Acetyltransf_112124769610111310010028
Carboxyl_trans131613565114866988489
Acetyltransf_712230711195789939731
Citrate_synt12649264918272310094100
Collagen129483454107981009285
Creatinase_N1263429376518798290
Cupin_112137345981215959562
Cupin_12203634598130810010059
DNA_topoisoIV134743576131497968197
DAHP_synth_11291223012381499989997
DAHP_synth_12238730123201393929577
DAHP_synth_1322863012320197919473
DHquinase_I120342440141039889183
EF-hand_11581341272403245996646
EF-hand_1244551272403681919535
DXPR_C1206721682742310010095
EF-hand_71651003294983296988520
EF-hand_722737329498124853148
EF-hand_73243632949831304007
EF-hand_7424353294989201367
EF-hand_752235329498435760407
EF-hand_762129329498619183666
EF-hand_7720353294981734637376
Epimerase125385172101302799749
CH1233342557698975555
Cu_amine_oxid1211052110518486710097100
CutA11223023322211009010096
CW_binding_11223129445313975276
Gag_p24136529213611986985039
Glyoxalase1456810921741706949641
Glyoxalase2238310921761538899621
ACPS12029263715729868677
Glycolytic121522253347961009495
Glycos_trans_3N12679268094798794100
HEAT_212125829343791009626
Hexapep19817910619821649710092
Hexapep27013110619827001009966
Hexapep324341061982142979723
Hexapep4224810619838431009821
Hexapep_21336136666151979592
HisKA130363447113851009288
Acetyltransf_4121272127812358993100
Acyl-CoA_dh_11618468938917939990
Acyl-CoA_dh_12547568938194879979
Acyl-CoA_dh_135475689381415919979
Adeno_knob12845294915993939397
IMPDH15893619831362999995
FCH12527252711290100100100
Putative_PNPOx13556365711101969897
LRR_41668810413128221009563
LRR_8110513118822945691009356
LRR_828610818822939491009246
LRR_83293018822981907715
LRR_8422241882298183585012
Lectin_C129361602821218299210018
Lectin_C224291602829283764815
BTB_212433253516682764296
Bac_luciferase121252630823118810081
HTH_3152108731422426938471
Lig_chan128434068210701006770
Lig_chan-Glu_bd1692879834519214886870
Lig_chan-Glu_bd23017998345551151031
MHC_I141124407707442891010
MHC_I2368540770722121009
MHC_I3368140770766135009
MHC_I4236540770782179006
MHC_I5204540770782328705
Aminotran_1_2111827616536251871999972
Aminotran_1_222033165362924039410012
Aminotran_318320688216114194979994
Aminotran_32225088216191094807625
C1q123322838149001008882
Avidin15323457238161612969793
Avidin2452225723819506959479
Avidin3442215723818190959577
PCI1313338403541854282
Porin_112553255314146310096100
SBP_bac_313011410927213231886428
Chal_sti_synt_N129612961811769898100
Cpn60_TCP11649180114612941006580
Cpn60_TCP1233448011411555953641
Cpn60_TCP1328448011413189896135
S_100164157731706679996288
Sushi1314078973131959240
TPR_121202249695548958641
Tubulin1601219718132200996862
WD40120029022432929281009489
WD402731202243292162999833
WD403396122432911743517
WD404285422432921654412
WD405253922432921290311
WD40622242243297142121210
WD407213622432910116069
fn3131321862133180848117
tRNA-synt_1b15310865125313728610082
Dala_Dala_lig_C12342254420308889592
Ion_trans_2123134291439797979179
EB11212421242106596100100
CN_hydrolase12254307013809989873
COesterase1372176632224551477856
ELFV_dehydrog_N131493253145881008497
ELFV_dehydrog_N226413253282611007881
Catalase132113361173714509710089
Catalase232113361173734799910089
Catalase332113361173732369710089
FMN_red12332345281122949768
Fib_alpha12241325211043989369
Crystall12636385315588923968
Cys_Met_Meta_PP13375337520238999100100
Cys_Met_Meta_PP2337533752014899399100
Cys_Met_Meta_PP32971337521840949988
DHDPS18217083171111405989999
DHDPS2581278317116931948470
MBT120382446203951007483
DJ-1_PfpI1276872169108939110038
DMRL_synthase123502350116129290100
DegT_DnrJ_EryC112854285414232493100100
ECH_1111815913419691524989888
ECH_12344213419617543749525
MIP12343234319153210098100
Ferritin1753488636831193999287
Ferritin270341863683434998881
Ferritin335818636844981009941
Ferritin433251863685194988838
Flavodoxin_213912439124716459899100
GDP_Man_Dehyd14810150105811598810096
OMPdecase157230572307173095100100
GP1201216191159684520223
OsmC12327232771054100100100
Ribonuc_red_sm1298529851218619394100
Gal-bind_lectin1285884207186421004833
Globin189368208103313447957643
Globin257114208103312136939027
Globin3351242081033141810017
MR_MLE_C11282291622789490819579
MR_MLE_C212321316227810287859176
MR_MLE_C310519316227810545668765
MR_MLE_N1861561372355439839463
MR_MLE_N2821451372355836888860
IspD12239418391764929254
NO_synthase12551227522401375999993
Guanylate_cyc1268335921114911009874
HIT1246337781316231009765
HLH129342934191010091100
HSP2012226455712757734649
HSP2022128455791307969347
Hemagglutinin110131613937352146959473
Histone1361505918010584939161
Histone22810659180101694898447
Histone3201315918053140979634
Hormone_recep11163983441065121318787634
Hormone_recep2342193441065273410310
Neur13317638181201647988987
Lyase_1150805181715079610098
Lyase_12497951819897949996
Lyase_13203151813810989710039
Sulfotransfer_11245037702637112065
Inositol_P130533972111411948177
Ion_trans15810781135112881006072
Iso_dh17316873168226869998100
TetR_C_612732333921566979182
NAD_binding_11131373137425168997100
PK1428042802214029899100
Isochorismatase122313446141171949765
PK_C14280448216680989195
P-II1487348737107810097100
Usp1273329356963948593
PIN12328263181199969388
PTE12098351142515167910057
PUF12148235127061008891
Lys1285201249225856411023
LysR_substrate159866190513339110097
Peripla_BP_313565467711657929876
Peripla_BP_3232624677110401009870
Peripla_BP_332755467759809510059
NDK1581505915127720939998
NDK2441295915127491947475
Peptidase_C1416720398238101824789268
Nitroreductase17299731003141010010099
Peptidase_M24124346421011544979438
PALP18121710725191240899376
PDEase_I1331366626623756191050
PDGF146504650174769696100
PNP_UDP_1150175134379111654999937
PNP_UDP_1240159134379181331979930
PNP_UDP_1337121134379151095939728
PNP_UDP_14376513437981635979828
PfkB1375690160101352939841
PfkB2253590160121049979128
PemK_toxin1233123311210269490100
Fe_dep_repr_C12253255617929929688
Flavin_Reduct1314631468210598100100
RVP18070988734131758999691
RVP23545988734261690140
RVP33145088734782620035
Response_reg1456821231110688745721
Response_reg232532123114524323215
Response_reg32566212311104782012
Response_reg422322123115645386210
Peptidase_C301341133811933422879789
HMGL-like1306531661065610010097
SIS1314335633611919889
SIS2314135633739989889
SIS3243335633362919769
IL812449611107834864939
IL8223436111023728846738
Phage_lysozyme122522112669644420420
Photo_RC1311633116312378910090100
Phycobilisome1215826651615161009881
dUTPase1389942117101525999390
ketoacyl-synt16111966124101727969792
MIF1289928991511019999100
Methyltransf_21223925429230979588
NGF120222022411447100100100
zf-H2C2_214180438223251008095
Pribosyltran14673104153188699510044
Pribosyltran22635104153212019710025
Pribosyltran3203010415312181938319
Pterin_bind1227825838235819588
Pyrophosphatase128643690326179110078
Pyrophosphatase22661369032645879772
Pyrophosphatase32661369032233859772
Ras12027339537194824306
Rhv172172891951684952781
Rhv2711648919511158943180
Rhv352146891953997973058
Rhv42442891953436761427
Ribonuc_L-PSP1394342468959939893
Ribonuclease_312027202739589693100
SHMT12677267727359796100100
SnoaL_213181701215606949144
SnoaL_2229297012155828610041
Sod_Cu1561388018111646959070
TGF_beta16279658281210948695
TIM168168862001715879810079
TNF15873709111928869283
Thymidylat_synt158247582491021589498100
Transthyretin13530338307198821009892
Transthyretin2323003830719394929384
Transthyretin3323003830719332929384
Phos_pyr_kin1234523451115418296100
Pro_CA1235223521117149694100
Y_phosphatase122139115321101821019
adh_short1831529918421530959684
adh_short_C2137071439377041567949594
adh_short_C2236070339377031348919592
adh_short_C232515303937708433909364
adh_short_C24262839377014247047
ROK123282632917138910088
bZIP_213997461102726999385
p45012287284784118581078
polyprenyl_synt1491995320821952999992
rve1242184325615272978756
Semialdhyde_dhC136703670825168997100
SpoU_methylase129363037121050929797
TP_methylase1281123011441947969693
Thiolase_N139874291719101009993
Thiolase_N22155429132297899150
Thiolase_N32155429132617899150
Thymidylate_kin125723190169267610081
Redoxin1344745608748708976
SSB13348405621020929682
SSB2202440568268427150
TBP121362339288281009791
TetR_C12558265982405989796
TetR_C_1112033304831255979767
UDPG_MGDP_dh12635263513215010097100
YadA_stalk122242225277310096100
QRPTase_C12037203785069797100
RNase_PH131503453612361009691
RNase_PH23149345384241009691
RNase_PH_C13250355328221009691
Spermine_synt_N1204520451256810098100
ABC_membrane13263336453313958697
ABC_tran134461382168339858925
ACP_syn_III1458249868614949892
ACT1323746552676979270
ADH_N1537812223711392818643
ADH_zinc_N110622211423761041939693
ADH_zinc_N243661142377231748038
AIRS128483357516069010085
ANF_receptor1385691143713251008442
ANF_receptor22238911437376846624
ANF_receptor321289114386571004323
ATP-synt_C1356135615108410070100
ATP-synt_ab1621066912412811836590
ATP-synt_ab_N1569357964406836398
ATP-synt_ab_N2366757968370877663
AdoHcyase_NAD12548285311680909889
AdoHcyase_NAD22548285311444889889
AdoHcyase_NAD325482853112649610089
AhpC-TSA145901021747710918644
AhpC-TSA2448510217413297999943
Ala_racemase_C129543156186781009694
Aldedh1115285129304223721009989
Aldedh270187129304191055929354
Aldedh36918612930421838929353
Annexin134703571555010010097
Annexin234703571541710010097
BMC145734573959510097100
BMC22746457391774460
BTB142604260125807595100
Bromodomain1264182061197132010013
C1-set114762074208430531860999671
C1-set2175261208430531139495948
C1-set378131208430531226899974
C1-set4771002084305311191144
C1-set5728320843053180990863
C1-set669812084305312153153
C1-set757992084305318176003
C1-set8525820843053734619222
C1-set949612084305315155032
C1-set104757208430539193252
C1-set114368208430531444690872
C1-set1243512084305314280242
C1-set1341602084305312178032
C1-set143746208430531315720262
C1-set153643208430532119812302
C1-set1633372084305315184302
C1-set173036208430531231411191
C1-set1826492084305316181041
C1-set1926352084305315323001
C1-set2025262084305313148441
C1-set2124302084305313167001
C1-set2224272084305312143041
C1-set2323272084305313191771
C1-set2422282084305317132441
C1-set2522262084305312263001
C1-set2621292084305317313071
C1-set27212320843053161389131
CBS1981361061511118610010092
CBS2801081061513576899375
Cadherin153679011311161009459
Calici_coat129815212028497969456
Calici_coat_C1287840106331068969270
Clp_N13239364648231008789
Cu-oxidase136161652634901989955
Cupin_215784801234377989871
Cytochrome_B124592459287698885100
DPPIV_N1251155015517574959850
Enolase_C13472428540674969981
Enolase_N13560601098348609558
Enolase_N2274560109188159810045
FAA_hydrolase12128264191749939381
FG-GAP12961296114482100100100
FGGY_C125453367129817610076
Fibritin_C12122213335569586100
Flavi_glycoprot14347586622720833674
Flavi_glycoprot2222258663545086038
GFP162112245547141107708425
GFP25710824554718872596323
GFP340512455478280562916
GFP421392455472185362569
GFP521322455471494569729
GFP621262455472330812159
GP41156877411711024938076
GST_C_21242914419411762909017
Gp_dh_C16512670131271965959593
Gp_dh_C2631247013127443919790
His_Phos_1121356413310861864333
JAB13337536414901784362
Kelch_113159366577201009886
LAGLIDADG_113367346895191009997
LRR_612123263047981009681
LSM14755495796861007396
Ldh_1_C172168100221181003969272
Ldh_1_N1972121062285210979692
Ldh_1_N2274910622822223949225
Lectin_legB17422911230528944957766
Lectin_legB22810911230556996919325
Lectin_legB3233911230546868977421
Lectin_legB4206811230535858886518
M20_dimer134494359315369810079
NTP_transferase126624897181145829854
Neur_chan_LBD17922784233711371009694
Neur_chan_LBD222548423383330026
Neur_chan_memb133973411149461009397
OTCace_N156143561431266097100100
Peptidase_S912712256165251070959848
Pkinase13692788275112122959935
Pkinase22497788275176519103
Pkinase324697882751163033123
Pkinase4244478827511292120343
Pkinase_Tyr1299051214181899238476
Pkinase_Tyr22138512141831508034
Pkinase_Tyr32097512141830392004
Prot_ATP_ID_OB12122272812704955978
Proteasome166342713517728999193
Proteasome255334713519575989277
Proteasome3533287135111596989275
Proteasome453317713519419978875
Proteasome5503147135110496988870
Proteasome_A_N14729847299433459992100
Proteasome_A_N2222584729968131988447
Proteasome_A_N320754729946118967243
Pyr_redox_21551101783551298310010031
Pyr_redox_224261178355101646939824
Pyr_redox_dim18517486175412419610099
RHD_dimer12434354921683978869
RNA_pol_L1551116011636799999692
RNase_H12111757273164152037
RVT_11342296527917433939252
RVT_connect1312253423740756949391
RuBisCO_large131843184169029995100
SH3_112043128200163310016
Sod_Fe_C16313763137175399396100
TNFR_c612837465742821009761
TNFR_c622425465744981009252
TPP_enzyme_C15015958173773210010086
TPP_enzyme_N1551675516710661100100100
TPP_enzyme_N2311165516712541889456
TPR_114957718625351009669
TPR_1114762729829041009765
TetR_C_41255331603150610010081
TetR_N1234818526912137487512
ThiF12948335382233858388
Thioredoxin1254615120312565467617
Thioredoxin2222915120317568142815
Transferrin1204543164142731009847
Transket_pyr1361023911558049910092
Transketolase_C1203936103142949710056
Transpeptidase1256496233221027886126
TrkA_N1325141622248948878
Trypsin127262554193469541005
Trypsin222261554193430383014
Trypsin_2131666010624330929152
V-set117532464238133191807999574
V-set21281882381331911830100945
V-set3126171238133197511695
V-set4709723813319536913233
V-set557932381331993413102
V-set657742381331914303372
V-set75764238133198362092
V-set84663238133195198252
V-set94653238133195275422
V-set10454823813319135472152
V-set114250238133198262022
V-set1241452381331991952182
V-set13395023813319850126362
V-set143644238133199190252
V-set15354923813319163404121
V-set1634392381331982665151
V-set1732482381331911240001
V-set183253238133198532691
V-set193240238133196175051
V-set2029402381331911186001
V-set21283323813319875782641
V-set2228302381331914188001
V-set2324322381331917238031
V-set242430238133199172371
V-set252426238133198216401
V-set2623252381331914181401
V-set2722332381331915429301
V-set28212423813319573912121
V-set29214423813319134549161
V-set302025238133193347516401
V-set3120222381331913284001
V-set3220212381331992095141
tRNA-synt_2146705081825379110092
tRNA-synt_2b1519155986476959793
ubiquitin127292253232327201012