Domain Clusters with M>=20,SeqId<90 and same Pfam relation

Pfam ArchitectureCluster##CFs/Cluster#Entries/Cluster#CFs/Group#Entries/GroupMinimum Seq IdentitySurface AreaIn PDBBA(%)In PISABA(%)CFs Cluster/Group(%)
14-3-3149112511152870889296
2-Hacid_dh_C17810889130111710949888
3HCDH1205021511912719810095
4HBT192152941563738979898
4HBT23468941569441798236
4HBT33261941569186748434
4HBT4203094156746510010021
AAA1354010412414534987234
AAA2232310412418821003922
ABC_membrane129603162103288958394
ABC_tran1334413321112340848925
ABC_tran_CTD12939435521192958567
ABM12941425633859010069
ACP_syn_III14583498712628949892
ACT12833435216676979465
ADH_N1527711622910393828645
ADH_zinc_N199214107229101044939693
ADH_zinc_N2426610722910239768039
AIRS1274432561015948910084
ANF_receptor1345284132113291008340
ATP-synt_C1346034601110210072100
ATP-synt_ab161105691231816897288
ATP-synt_ab_N1559256951409917298
ATP-synt_ab_N2366756951370978764
Acetyltransf_11202371918110510010028
Actin1353513220016311001427
Actin2292913220014741001022
Adeno_knob12845294715993939697
Acyl-CoA_dh_11618468939917949890
Acyl-CoA_dh_125779689391398929784
Acyl-CoA_dh_13557668939194899781
AdoHcyase_NAD12342274835684939585
AdoHcyase_NAD22342274835449909585
AdoHcyase_NAD32342274835266989885
AlaDh_PNT_C122393254211300979769
AhpC-TSA14489981716711938745
AhpC-TSA2438298171172911009944
Ala_racemase_C128533055176791009693
Aldedh110726111528613235110010093
Aldedh264166115286191030919356
Aldedh36316511528622825919355
Amidohydro_1129429720416962819030
Amidohydro_1221339720425434797922
Aminotran_1_2111226715634861868999972
Aminotran_1_222033156348824039410013
Aminotran_317318978200124037969994
Aminotran_4137854290913019810088
Aminotran_51589871117223879710082
Annexin134703571955010010097
Annexin234703571941710010097
AsnC_trans_reg1224622461412429698100
Arm1811231151683808989770
Arm2508911516831371243
Arm3428111516872501037
Arm4417911516861570036
Avidin1492265323511615989892
Avidin241214532354509979577
Avidin340213532354190979675
BTB_212433253517682764296
BMC142694270956310097100
BMC22746427091774464
BTB14050405045798496100
Bac_luciferase120242529722548810080
Biotin_carb_C12155307037360653870
C1-set114362034205532151865999370
C1-set2344590205532151409928917
C1-set39914920553215146392915
C1-set48014420553215126590884
C1-set576100205532152198144
C1-set64683205532152170002
C1-set74256205532151297002
C1-set83946205532152268242
C1-set93858205532153173032
C1-set10374420553215119611272
C1-set113642205532153186052
C1-set123638205532151163552
C1-set1334542055321511200022
C1-set143343205532151188252
C1-set153040205532157159281
C1-set1630352055321510186301
C1-set172934205532151128031
C1-set18263620553215626031471
C1-set192638205532151156051
C1-set2025502055321522189041
C1-set212374205532158212031
C1-set2222352055321519139031
C1-set2322282055321524133441
C1-set2420572055321510254001
C1-set25201042055321511160001
C1q124332939158891008883
CBS1961291031432120210010093
CBS2811081031432577899479
CH12333425517698979755
Crystall12535344912589918974
CN_hydrolase12051286612815989871
Cu_amine_oxid1211052110515486710098100
COesterase130197573184550477953
CutA11223023322211009010096
CW_binding_112231294413313978776
Cadherin1526589111131161009458
Calici_coat13792501062483959274
Calici_coat_C126673793381071969170
Carboxyl_trans131613465114856988591
Catalase133113371183114509710089
Catalase233113371183134799910089
Catalase333113371183132389710089
Chal_sti_synt_N12554255418118798100100
Citrate_synt12647264917273110094100
Clp_N12835314168201008690
Collagen124413353338111009373
Copper-bind12037912539414195922
Cpn60_TCP11649180114112941006580
Cpn60_TCP1233448011411555953641
Cpn60_TCP132844801141189916135
Creatinase_N12633294010506798290
Cu-oxidase134159632479901999954
Cupin_215277811314379979964
Cys_Met_Meta_PP13067306720239599100100
Cys_Met_Meta_PP2306730672014869399100
Cys_Met_Meta_PP32764306721847949890
FAA_hydrolase120272540101658939380
FCH12426242681293100100100
Fib_alpha120383050210531009567
LAGLIDADG_112861296395191009897
RHD_dimer12434344816683978871
MBT1203824465039510010083
MIP12343234318153210098100
OMPdecase157230572306173095100100
OTCace_N154139541391266197100100
OsmC12327232761054100100100
Ribonuc_red_sm1298529851118619394100
PDGF14549454994769696100
PK1407840782113989799100
PK_C14078428021680979195
SIS1324238679755989884
SIS2314338679610919882
SIS3233238679361919761
Sod_Fe_C16013260132195419597100
Sulfotransfer_11245037702037112065
TBP120352238318281009791
TetR_C126582860102399989793
TetR_C_612732333961566979182
TrkA_N12241365710249939561
Usp12733293510963978893
YadA_stalk1212321231956110096100
bZIP_213786419626941009990
Cytochrome_B12155215617758287100
DAHP_synth_11291213012381499989997
DAHP_synth_12238630123201393929577
DAHP_synth_1322853012320197919473
DHDPS18116782169111404989999
DHDPS2581258216915930958571
DHquinase_I120342440221039889183
DJ-1_PfpI127677316898939310037
DMRL_synthase1204720471210709694100
DNA_topoisoIV13474357621497968197
DPPIV_N1241144314819574959856
DXPR_C12066206727422100100100
Dala_Dala_lig_C12342254418308889892
Dala_Dala_lig_N12544264518444899596
DegT_DnrJ_EryC112753275314232292100100
EB11202320231108496100100
ECH_1111815813419681525989888
ECH_12344213419615543749525
Fe_dep_repr_C12253255617929929688
Ferritin1703258135631188999286
Ferritin265318813563436998780
Ferritin334798135645001009942
Ferritin429230813569193998936
Flavi_glycoprot1414356622695773573
Flavi_glycoprot220205662241975036
Flavin_Reduct1314631468210598100100
Flavodoxin_2138117381239163897100100
GDP_Man_Dehyd147100511071011588910092
GFP158109225538141132718626
GFP25410622553818881606424
GFP339512255387880562917
GFP421392255381885362569
GFP521322255381495969729
GP120121598615314550224
GP41145736010311038937875
Gal-bind_lectin1306296232136321005331
Globin175357181102026449967941
Globin247106181102011137959226
Globin3281201811020281810015
Glycos_trans_3N126782680134788794100
Glyoxalase1446710721671714949741
Glyoxalase2228210721651539899621
Gp_dh_C1621236612751965959594
Gp_dh_C260121661275444919891
HIT124593774121603989865
HLH127322732590810091100
HMGL-like1306531661065610010097
HTH_3147101711372438948566
Hemagglutinin18729412635012142959669
Hexapep18716410119251649710086
Hexapep25811610119286961009957
Hexapep3224510119298341009822
Hexapep421301011928146979721
Hexapep_213057346432153969588
HisKA1293533451313851009188
His_Phos_112034561239860854436
Histone135149511677584939169
Histone221133511677140969541
Histone321965116741693938641
Hormone_recep1121366313101351304797739
Hormone_recep2311773131013103431210
IL812449611101834864939
IL822343611101728846738
IMPDH143744577151334999996
Inositol_P129523871151417948376
Ion_trans15310175128112741005771
Ion_trans_2124130291443800989283
Iso_dh1641526515652686999998
Isochorismatase122303445111177939765
IspD122394183161764929254
JAB1273047571896875357
Kelch_113058336277231009891
LRR_4163841051308824969260
LRR_81849318021715641009047
LRR_82626718021719981008834
LRR_832324180217312054813
LSM133424554127101008173
Ldh_1_C17016298217201003969171
Ldh_1_N19220410322210211989789
Ldh_1_N2264810322222213949225
Lectin_C129361582782118299210018
Lectin_C224291582781283764515
Lectin_legB171222942811939957776
Lectin_legB2251029428110990909327
Lectin_legB323399428149868977724
Lectin_legB420689428131858886521
Lig_chan12237346919931006265
Lig_chan-Glu_bd164257943324215866868
Lig_chan-Glu_bd22916794332511151031
Lyase_11487849791215089710098
Lyase_124777497912902969996
Lyase_13203149793710989710041
LysR_substrate154795683513269010096
M20_dimer133484157615229810080
MHC_I1288432567310120009
MHC_I22312632567311288107
MIF1289928992110199100100
MR_MLE_C113223516929011491809578
MR_MLE_C212722116929010291869175
MR_MLE_C310919916929011541678964
MR_MLE_N18515413723411439849462
MR_MLE_N28214513723411839908960
Methyltransf_212239254216230979588
NAD_binding_11129352935824578997100
NDK1561475714926715939998
NDK2431275714926489947675
NGF12022202243144710095100
NTP_transferase124544487151146839855
NUDIX129341192309968859424
Neur13317635178201646988894
Neur_chan_LBD17421878222711251009695
Neur_chan_LBD2225478222113330028
Neur_chan_memb13210533107199451009397
Nitroreductase1669367946142110010099
Orn_DAP_Arg_deC12736304095139410090
P-II1477247728107810097100
PALP1732049923831249889574
PCI1232531331556884474
PDEase_I1271205925119747221046
PIN12227253051202969388
PNP_UDP_11471701313741116589910036
PNP_UDP_1237154131374181317979928
PNP_UDP_133764131374131642979828
PNP_UDP_1436118131374141091929727
PTE12097351142515178010057
PemK_toxin122292229810279390100
Peptidase_C141672039723811828789369
Peptidase_C301331113711839423869689
Peptidase_M24123326320810548979437
Peptidase_S912612052158171069959850
Peripla_BP_313971447711232010010089
Peripla_BP_323365447711664929875
Peripla_BP_333162447712932929770
PfkB1375688158101350939842
PfkB2253588158131049979128
Phage_lysozyme121445108645824440419
Phos_pyr_kin1234523451315418498100
Photo_RC125149251491374610093100
Phycobilisome1205525621815161009880
Pkinase1369272426837122960935
Pkinase2249072426836520103
Pkinase323437242683893121303
Pkinase42063724268343093133
Pkinase_Tyr1278647013301799635436
Pkinase_Tyr22238470133032508035
Porin_112553255314146310096100
Pribosyltran14572104153128749610043
Pro_CA123522352917149694100
Proteasome1583275933217251008698
Proteasome245313593324597998776
Proteasome345313593324575998776
Proteasome444302593321418998375
Proteasome5412995933214941008369
Proteasome_A_N13828338288134610086100
Pyr_redox_2151105160326698610010032
Pyr_redox_223043160326121650939819
Pyr_redox_dim18116782170612439610099
Pyridox_oxidase135563556211019696100
Pyrophosphatase127643590306189110077
Pyrophosphatase22561359030645899771
Pyrophosphatase32561359030233879771
QRPTase_C12037213810506979795
RNA_pol_L1419142922803999398
RNase_PH1315034533612361009691
RNase_PH231493453364241009691
RNase_PH_C132503553368221009691
ROK1232826321217138910088
RVP16568066728101754999898
RVP22743066728101690141
RVP32242066728102630033
RVT_11332156227322432959553
RVT_connect1302113123148753979697
Redoxin1324443578753709174
Response_reg1436520630410674725521
Response_reg231522063044528333315
Response_reg3256720630474791012
Response_reg4223220630413645386211
Rhv174177901961685952682
Rhv2721659019611156953180
Rhv352146901961997973058
Rhv42441901965436761227
Rib_5-P_isom_A1202620262512008196100
Ribonuc_L-PSP1374140448956939892
RuBisCO_large13083308318989994100
SBP_bac_31279310526118252867126
SHMT12475247531362397100100
SSB13348415781021929680
SSB22125415711268407251
S_100162154671622681996293
Semialdhyde_dhC136703670925168997100
SnoaL_2126266512146048510040
SnoaL_222479651217602969237
Sod_Cu1551367517520649969173
Spermine_synth12045204513106910098100
SpoU_methylase1293630371410509210097
Sushi13040759510131959240
TGF_beta15672587411247948697
TIM166164831971715859810080
TNF14760668811036909771
TNFR_c612737425442821009764
TNFR_c622223425425061009152
TPP_enzyme_C14915157165573010010086
TPP_enzyme_N154159541598660100100100
TPP_enzyme_N232116541598534889459
TPR_113945607325221009865
TPR_1113034558148821009455
TP_methylase1281123011421947969693
TetR_C_41244230488152310010080
TetR_N123481802619137487513
ThiF122362946122101009776
Thiolase_N1398742911219101009993
Thiolase_N22155429134297919150
Thiolase_N32155429134617899150
Thioredoxin1214214119319564487915
Thymidylat_synt158246582471021589498100
Thymidylate_kin125723190179267610081
Transket_pyr12352351071876910010066
Transpeptidase1256493227211027886127
Transthyretin12628429298188811009490
Transthyretin2232812929818394959479
Transthyretin3232812929818333928979
Trypsin_2130655710224329919253
Tubulin15495891652203996561
UDPG_MGDP_dh12435243514215010097100
V-set116532350225531641806999273
V-set213720222553164182999896
V-set3123171225531641510785
V-set4628622553164337315243
V-set559652255316410263353
V-set65270225531646186332
V-set751682255316411293372
V-set85057225531647360072
V-set94351225531646253022
V-set104346225531644488292
V-set1141442255316411792182
V-set12364822553164650529332
V-set1335402255316472415122
V-set143443225531642180022
V-set1532432255316411188001
V-set1631522255316412536661
V-set172945225531641239021
V-set1827292255316412189001
V-set1925302255316451900101
V-set2024492255316419302481
V-set212428225531641176875641
V-set2223292255316412179031
V-set232233225531643429301
V-set242229225531647244031
V-set25222822553164123837211
V-set262146225531648235291
V-set272026225531649174081
V-set2820442255316484359161
V-set2920262255316411209441
WD4011802522073004936989387
WD402631022073007171979530
WD403366020730071712217
WD404275020730071684413
WD405233520730082096911
WD406223720730091290311
WD407223720730091180311
WD40821252073004142121210
adh_short1811509517571537979685
adh_short_C2134067436473671566969793
adh_short_C2233066336473671350939691
adh_short_C232274943647368430929462
adh_short_C24252736473613245007
dUTPase1379841116815329910090
fn31293017320011176979017
ketoacyl-synt16111966124171727969792
EF-hand_11571321242343246996546
EF-hand_12445412423431689919435
EF-hand_71721113215032346988822
EF-hand_72263732150344853148
EF-hand_7323363215035304007
EF-hand_75223532150355760407
EF-hand_7622363215035204067
EF-hand_772134321503234535357
ELFV_dehydrog_N130483152115871008397
ELFV_dehydrog_N225403152142571007881
Enolase_C1337035735674969994
Enolase_N136625910817351609561
Enolase_N2274659108178159610046
Epimerase125384970101304799751
FG-GAP13058326324801009894
FGGY_C124443266129837710075
FMN_red12639335161109959279
FMN_red2213733516455898464
FMN_red3203333516618888861
polyprenyl_synt1491955220311964999994
rve1322264125413262968678
tRNA-synt_1b15110462120513728610082
tRNA-synt_21467146739253194100100
tRNA-synt_2b161112621153527949798
ubiquitin127291992893227201014
ubiquitin2202419928932516335010
zf-H2C2_2130613162273311009597