Domain Clusters with M>=20,SeqId<90 and same Pfam relation

Pfam ArchitectureCluster##CFs/Cluster#Entries/Cluster#CFs/Group#Entries/GroupMinimum Seq IdentitySurface AreaIn PDBBA(%)In PISABA(%)CFs Cluster/Group(%)
FMN_dh1281193012351229919893
FMN_red14061416221039879598
FMN_red2335041622386848680
FMN_red3314841622607889076
FUR123292733161156979785
F_bP_aldolase126572657222108100100100
FabA12449265113129110010092
Fe-ADH13846404813919858795
Fe_dep_repr_C127642764149069494100
Ferritin16239112759095361009149
Ferritin25618412759047131009544
Ferritin34716312759044521009037
Ferritin44010412759044821009631
Fib_alpha12340254319871009592
Filament12529293321966869786
Flagellin_N1222233331383764567
Flavi_M13636444415902100082
Flavi_glycoprot19810312413337763882979
Flavi_glycoprot257581241333863290246
4HBT_21212421241937100100100
Flavin_Reduct1344934498203198100100
Flavodoxin_214012740132916419899100
Flavoprotein12541254476039895100
AAA_51212121211197410062100
Formyl_trans_N122496411612585278634
APS_kinase121342134117509791100
Fungal_lectin12154428125778969450
Fusion_gly1334160101426021008555
Fusion_gly225546010151605918942
Polyoma_coat13377337726221610084100
RAG11394439441425728918100
GAF13769671314317808855
Rib_5-P_isom_A1202620262811768192100
GDP_Man_Dehyd15911262117111154919995
GFO_IDH_MocA_C1671047111621292889694
GFP1951893498049852595427
GFP2921883498049956727626
GFP36511534980458698242519
GFP4306534980420300569
GFP525563498046857811117
GFP62020934980420437206
Sel1122222222237610077100
MitMem_reg126266464111007100841
GP120110712921730651396912249
GP12023175217306484451114
Spermine_synth126602862123711009893
tRNA-synt_His12152215213166910098100
Spermine_synt_N125592660135651009896
OsmC129362936787310097100
GP4112343232383291697844598
GST_C1841271221906405798369
GST_N1273618340691780615
GST_N220291834061022701711
Gag_p241316411717614331008826
Gal-bind_lectin134711213714627975428
GerE12230455610420878349
Gln-synt_C1224524484429989392
Globin184426213124621416987539
Globin257160213124622149949127
Globin3261432131246171790012
Glyco_hydro_2_C120476315826592838332
Glyco_hydro_2_C220476315826851838332
Glyco_hydro_2_C32047631582644810010032
Glycolytic13279338034769998597
Glycos_trans_3N1298831919491899594
Glyoxalase18212612025051646989568
Glyoxalase225861202506271838721
Glyoxalase3249112025051532879920
Glyoxalase4216212025082413018
GntR12022475711351917743
Gp_dh_C1100199100199619609396100
Gp_dh_C2941931001996448919794
Gp_dh_N1337088176342360038
Gp_dh_N2255988176342100028
Guanylate_cyc132994511641439998971
HAMP1243028376701978086
HEAT_21363975871720979048
HIT13710741113815841009890
HLH14349445058981009298
HMA1233744657314687352
HMGL-like136713772116669910097
HMG_CoA_synt_N12234223412106679100100
HSP2013441556812540544662
HSP20227345568161192978849
HSP2032530556819754705045
Anoctamin1323332332073110067100
HSP9012938721592017241006340
HTH_31801301091696361888273
HTH_3220281091699222142518
Hemagglutinin116044325758851782948962
Hemopexin120242328662310010087
Hepatitis_core1284230441711011002993
Herpes_MCP122222929238342100076
Hexapep11142301362622169989484
Hexapep21041871362622697998976
Hexapep3508313626237861009437
Hexapep_21507551816156998898
Hexapep_22203351815642979139
Hfq1256325631668110094100
HisKA137573858111390969597
His_Phos_1129547117413485764841
Histone124239427645491668875788
Histone22293992764547394975983
Hormone_recep11787143821618111203676147
Hormone_recep221230382161887340255
I-set171771972167344101236
I-set258641972166241414529
I-set349501972169505524825
I-set429291972166355101415
I-set52126197216113148811
14-3-3111243511844215872978495
14-3-3231541184425455901726
14-3-3323591184426648752419
2-Hacid_dh_C110617511319111520929894
3HCDH135733778101189978995
4HBT197157981652734979999
4HBT24964981655364929250
4HBT34589981652388616546
4HBT43876981655199586739
IF-2B144604662128331006296
7tm_31212137431835095057
AAA11801833383759878972853
AAA212513633837512500973537
AAA3565633837514304953417
AAA4333333837519290941210
AAA5252833837539145100327
AAA624293383751824259177
AAA723243383753323088547
AAA823233383752229796357
AAA921213383755329595676
AAA1020203383755474385306
AAA_2188106911138583853497
AA_kinase125507514611941909833
AA_kinase222457514611982848929
ABC2_membrane13538374081363974295
ABC_membrane113418213518463622985899
ABC_tran111213027438110369946341
ABM1395147614299869683
ACPS12636365319708898972
ACP_syn_III1561115611246399598100
IL8149777412910593787366
IL8248857412913500593565
IL8326427412911369433635
IMPDH18614387144161399998299
IMPDH235528714425356404440
IQ12424474821331007151
IRK137693771510399957100
IgG_binding_B12643386456445192368
Ig_21222995111135261009023
Ig_31283919622710441282314
Ig_3220211962279274485210
IlvC138513851744919667100
IlvC2202338512542083453
Inositol_P135694596161422968378
Ion_trans132642644055531664992774
Ion_trans29710244055581228992722
Ion_trans_214420944212117169886100
Iso_dh19721398214122741999999
Isochorismatase134504665121268949674
Isochorismatase22130466515286705746
Isochorismatase32029466515712726243
IspD1265026502017589294100
JAB1848811012213892933476
Jacalin135895112010323879769
KH_11222644491422466250
Kelch_1146139491436530999894
Kunitz_BPTI12035701561227761129
Kunitz_BPTI22044701562628375729
LAGLIDADG_113891399254891009997
LHC120262026540010058100
LRR_411191391552042692837577
LRR_422035155204191541009413
LRR_612224273147321008881
LRR_811311672713433565998948
LRR_821161462713433880998343
LRR_833251271343119741009612
LRR_84313827134312183615811
LRR_852831271343121693610
LSM110011210111386171005199
LacAB_rpiB12137213716137397100100
Lactamase_B1451751655269330111727
Late_protein_L11323532354425629746100
Late_protein_L1229323235441631004791
Ldh_1_C19722113729014976949171
Ldh_1_C22648137290122370019
Ldh_1_N113127614429910205979791
Ldh_1_N2441021442991728281631
Lectin_C13248196361151795949816
Lectin_legB1752709432328939937980
Lectin_legB227449432344847987529
Lectin_legB3231409432345953868824
Lectin_legB420759432331865896421
Lig_chan112614614623111197942386
Lig_chan-Glu_bd114642217649526181865983
Lipocalin12174198625174085311
Lipocalin22195198625347762711
Lon_C13954405824829854398
Lyase_11661236712410883979999
Lyase_1266122671241015089810099
Lys12672013811986054701019
LysR_substrate1821178413351329929998
M20_dimer14360476561501979891
MATH12127447212212708148
MCM13434404040803974185
MCM_OB14243474823538954789
MHC_I135112512103878122007
MHC_I231185512103845292106
MHC_I331150512103865132006
MHC_I42860512103861319005
MHC_I52081512103870175004
MHC_II_beta12428699162200111135
C1q1294129411789210095100
MIF134130341301211049999100
MIP1305230531814929896100
MR_MLE_C11562731753029409869389
MR_MLE_C211421117530210531638065
MR_MLE_C34784175302104424027
MR_MLE_C43343175302112172919
MR_MLE_C5223817530215302929713
MR_MLE_N11312351622821444779081
MR_MLE_N21282331622822835808779
MS_channel12732273212189510047100
ACR_tran14614047141133077978298
ACT1384250603660888876
ADH_N18312015229511384808055
ADH_zinc_N116131917333981044919693
ADH_zinc_N27511217333910280777943
Metallophos1243814627310763587916
AIRS134573661216198910094
Methyltransf_2121365010314228819242
Methyltransf_31343864153131369848953
ANF_receptor181102219289913791005137
ANF_receptor27210321928911820883733
ANF_receptor3627621928910983962228
ANF_receptor4597521928911400883227
ANF_receptor52936219289943175013
AP_endonuc_2134199872916887919639
MoCF_biosynth12032348716653889459
Mst1_SARAH1212225262113111008684
MutS_V123412341432192100100100
Myosin_tail_1121212425119771005788
DHquinase_II124762476377029796100
NAD_binding_11147694769220929397100
NAD_synthase1244335701619088610069
NDK1671726817332702949899
NDK2491456817332485947672
NGF1232623264214779696100
NHL146584659545410097100
NTP_transferase1337668127191162849649
NUDIX1466316753011884849828
Neur1552265622718512978898
Neur_chan_LBD1172406178419311571008097
Neur_chan_LBD2216417841913350012
Neur_chan_memb112324512426219571006899
Nitroreductase1781197912061446999999
Nop14145465130982932489
OEP126372738923361008996
FAA_hydrolase128373652131651929578
OMPdecase15423854239817379599100
OTCace_N168175681751566198100100
OmpA12128587216646547136
C1-set130133913390956881846898177
C1-set273613263909568810419818019
C1-set3177226390956881190165
C1-set411622939095688226599923
C1-set5951613909568818158112
C1-set67997390956885289102
C1-set7761033909568810198452
C1-set8738639095688172097282
C1-set969104390956883176122
C1-set106376390956884271012
C1-set116271390956883169182
C1-set1256793909568824290011
C1-set1356783909568818337011
C1-set1456683909568820253061
C1-set1555673909568811150011
C1-set1653783909568841896131
C1-set1752693909568814155341
C1-set1850603909568815185071
C1-set19447339095688926011111
C1-set2044503909568812134261
C1-set21391783909568810160111
C1-set223842390956883164771
C1-set233744390956886156571
C1-set2436443909568814189021
C1-set253560390956889164051
C1-set2633423909568813156051
C1-set2732743909568819250011
C1-set283236390956883149031
C1-set293140390956885138051
C1-set3030413909568812144001
C1-set313037390956883205551
C1-set322933390956883193031
C1-set3329343909568812128361
C1-set34293539095688131553111
C1-set352731390956888163301
C1-set362733390956886249061
C1-set372736390956881146301
C1-set382729390956886264031
C1-set392696390956882152151
C1-set4026373909568811207501
C1-set4126303909568818180071
C1-set422629390956881156331
C1-set4326333909568812324391
C1-set4426353909568812179091
C1-set452529390956882181001
C1-set4624303909568814157331
C1-set472427390956885119041
C1-set4824283909568813169041
C1-set4924243909568813205401
C1-set502323390956889153001
C1-set512226390956882821312121
C1-set522226390956889160001
C1-set532226390956889168801
C1-set542136390956882132001
C1-set5521293909568814202031
C1-set562124390956884157001
C1-set5721223909568814299991
C1-set5820373909568811136001
C1-set5920253909568819214001
C1-set60202339095688143510301
C1-set612021390956885159051
C1-set622020390956882143001
ATP-synt_B15556585910143598795
ATP-synt_C122325222325210118510045100
ATP-synt_ab124529725633215839895296
ATP-synt_ab_N122927323027744269051100
ATP-synt_ab_N216519923027710372955672
Abhydrolase_312347791529619403829
Abhydrolase_3221417915222420858027
Acetyltransf_11659220531951034859132
Acetyltransf_124457205319632141121
Acetyltransf_13263520531952660613
Acetyltransf_1422252053196262161211
Acetyltransf_152225205319424281211
Acetyltransf_1621342053197216242410
Actin113513826735428675982951
Actin2223926735476254008
Acyl-CoA_dh_1184126871298900949997
Acyl-CoA_dh_127198871294796889882
Adaptin_N124263032187771005880
Adeno_knob14873487399529696100
Adenylsucc_synt121552155926179398100
AdoHcyase12949366027440929681
AdoHcyase_NAD13759436737649909786
AdoHcyase_NAD23758436737412849386
AdoHcyase_NAD335564367372639610081
AhpC-TSA1711401081978468939766
AhpC-TSA2395710819782014036
AlaDh_PNT_C127434067181253959868
Ala_racemase_C135653666206601009797
Aldedh1176404179408222251009798
Aldedh21072651794089982909160
Aldedh310025417940816787909156
Aldolase_II12149225013692989895
Alpha_E1_glycop12525444844528100057
Alpha_E2_glycop1262737383450696070
Amidohydro_1148731233018950819539
Amidohydro_1229511233011021217310024
Amidohydro_13284712330120403776623
Amidohydro_2130654490102118978868
Aminotran_1_2116436421145961871979878
Aminotran_1_223680211459182069928217
Aminotran_311302971292991038769899101
Aminotran_323160129299181091807724
Aminotran_415511060115131302989992
Aminotran_4226426011518552646943
Aminotran_4323396011518391647238
Aminotran_519618810119472384969895
Ank_212012453984947849976951
Ank_2266763984943642995317
Annexin143864487648110010098
Annexin225494487625281657
Annexin32436448782468355
Arginase1471685017513645948594
Arm11302221602593811999381
Arm25713616025951401136
Arm34612916025962570229
Arm42728160259717042117
Arm52527160259815601916
Arm62427160259614641915
Arm72327160259516541514
Arm8232416025917198125014
Arm92225160259814642014
ArsA_ATPase128353141191675978990
AsnC_trans_reg121422142910859898100
Asparaginase127914011444723909368
Asparaginase227914011444892909368
Avidin1583256333351582979892
Avidin2453026333320501959571
Avidin344301633336193959670
BMC1691087010985951008299
BMC26410170109822221491
BMC32021701091618071029
BPD_transp_1122342438121608947192
BTB157116581174584839398
BTB2204258117658751034
BTB_214054415617684813398
Bac_DNA_binding128462947122009987897
Bac_luciferase13554385782292808592
Bac_rhodopsin1281486931518716978141
Bcl-21811102043164679404040
Bcl-226495204316130492831
Bcl-2340512043166427103520
Bcl-243881204316103215619
Bcl-25315820431622300315
Bet_v_11305548100645693362
Beta-APP1233724396765974196
Beta-lactamase212396151563202320015
Beta-lactamase22223315156314365151215
Binary_toxB12728293044200963293
Biotin_carb_C12869368119375683978
Bromodomain13136528618922249479111
CARD1232946549372833150
CARD22126465410200923546
CARD320254654114381003643
CBFD_NFYB_HMF129353137816421009194
CBS115420716822911099978692
CBS21151551682291443908368
CBS323321682295387819414
CH1364754667589858367
CLP_protease1529857106271220987491
CLP_protease238825710627719837667
CMD123252528540710010092
CM_2126353042517489110087
CN_hydrolase132754910311784999965
COesterase1473637646420513788062
CRISPR_Cas21293730387926977697
CTP_synth_N13142314248135710033100
CTP_synth_N23040314248535982897
CTP_synth_N329403142486681003094
CTP_transf_like144112731698256736160
CTP_transf_like222897316930410859930
CTP_transf_like3228973169301052796130
Cadherin1951141531823118989362
Cadherin22033153182175030013
Calici_coat182161961851643918485
Calici_coat2222396185238351002623
Calici_coat_C17315078164271028918894
Carboxyl_trans140734275122959998495
Cas_Cas1133413442215321007397
Catalase14414146145381465989696
Catalase24414146145383215989896
Catalase34414146145383426999696
CesT122232223612488396100
Chal_sti_synt_N15493539716115010099102
Chloroa_b-bind122255361202601001242
Chromo1293953689239313855
Chromo22029536817409103838
Citrate_synt16195619610212910086100
Clp_N14552526247421008387
Clp_N222255262525324842
CoA_trans12032203218920100100100
Cob_adeno_trans1273927392786210087100
Collagen1366737682571999197
Copper-bind12244962487446237523
Cpn10122312231137369774100
Cpn60_TCP11961301131541210801006185
Cpn60_TCP12526511315422646953246
Creatinase_N1304231447506838897
Crystall13347436518521948777
Cu-oxidase133190783333842999842
Cu-oxidase_214490952217539948846
Cu_amine_oxid120143201441148249997100
Cupin_11427145753982979993
Cupin_2170108781271336949890
CutA11273827381010819297100
Cys_Met_Meta_PP150120501201414579699100
Cys_Met_Meta_PP2501205012014239798100100
Cys_Met_Meta_PP3451145012024872969990
Cytochrom_B559141964196135149733100
Cytochrom_B562140867614267399386253
Cytochrom_B5622234876142781560030
Cytochrom_C125351132097400116322
Cytochrom_C224571132091234219721
Cytochrom_C321511132099275101219
Cytochrom_C113863447358292816586
Cytochrome_B160886110228766865998
DAHP_synth_11371323613211142698100103
DAHP_synth_1224893613221198919767
DHDPS11052551052561313329996100
DHDPS27116710525614984838168
DHQ_synthase1213121312113067497100
DHquinase_I125432749151020889393
DJ-1_PfpI144135601621829909673
DMRL_synthase1285428541450010081100
DNA_topoisoIV160112601121114519784100
DPPIV_N1481635918216540899381
DXPR_C12475247526420100100100
Dala_Dala_lig_C12856305817321869393
Dala_Dala_lig_N12955305810589859397
DapB_C12235223516116894100100
DapB_C220322235201489949491
DegT_DnrJ_EryC11387138711622969399100
Dimerisation21223623384631759296
DnaB_C12631324015810945281
Dynamin_N12228425413791866852
Dynein_light13450365214843906294
Dyp_perox128713695141644879778
E1_dh1247524751379010099100
EAL12336476716907838649
EB112529252935107097100100
ECH_1115221417526341492979887
ECH_12334417526316548739119
EF-hand_11701591322413263915953
EF-hand_1237471322413651899428
EF-hand_1328421322414212262921
EF-hand_717712341564710309938519
EF-hand_723852415647639544359
EF-hand_73345041564764682168
EF-hand_74275041564711208247
EF-hand_752544415647224870416
EF-hand_76244041564710306006
ELFV_dehydrog13560447484851008280
ELFV_dehydrog_N142684272144669984100
EMG11394240442311121002198
Enolase_C139873987406659499100
Epimerase149848313391284879559
FBPase12712327145239389899100
FCD120222022107289177100
FCH1252730329128410010083
FG-GAP149804982447310086100
FGGY_C13265408713977759880
FKBP_C1416213022413397184532
FKBP_C23672130224232590028
FKBP_C3273813022418334184221
Oxidored_nitro120612067124139795100
Oxidored_nitro2206120671218709287100
Oxidored_nitro32064206715129210097100
P-II15478547812108910097100
P53123122461565440227750
P53220534615653318983643
PALP1100319132366111210858776
PALP2213213236619615696616
PARP1301196733534411945
PAS13445521521822899165
PCI1889097996554962791
PDCD9153585560314271001796
PDEase_I1462547841222722252259
PDGF157665766214799792100
PEP_mutase12032203219156497100100
PGI12862286220538292100100
PHD12029972551735631421
PIN13137344071189979591
PK162123621232614189897100
PK_C1621236412512688958997
PNP_UDP_115320714645491630999936
PNP_UDP_1242142146454151109949729
PNP_UDP_134278146454141624979929
PNP_UDP_1438182146454171346989826
PS-DH1263334437608827076
PTE127152341612614848410079
PUF12971297125609996100
Parvo_coat14765547211999822587
Parvo_coat24765547211279822387
Parvo_coat33755547214677842269
PemK_toxin138483848139499894100
Pentapeptide13334394236051009785
Pentapeptide2252739424510707464
Peptidase_C141762569030410948739184
Peptidase_C301595746559437542969691
Peptidase_C3022122365594413460032
Peptidase_M10127658623944272112531
Peptidase_M16_C136459516211177894238
Peptidase_M16_C22756951628318434528
Peptidase_M17125582558278439897100
Peptidase_M17225582558279659895100
Peptidase_M24131827628013552939341
Peptidase_S31232435455826983066
Peptidase_S8133197180512312140018
Peptidase_S8233196180512302820018
Peptidase_S8332195180512804220018
Peptidase_S8430110180512181210017
Peptidase_S852271180512801120012
Peptidase_S914816889232231069899354
Peripla_BP_1133433958111440888485
Peripla_BP_31346339685614979787
Peripla_BP_3227393968211561009769
PfkB163116116214101363959854
PfkB22436116214151047979221
Phage_lysozyme130578148791804421520
Phage_lysozyme22127148791832140014
Phospholip_A2_11671301013022501557166
Phospholip_A2_12357110130223083435
Phospholip_A2_13337710130222141033
Phospholip_A2_14327410130229356143232
Phospholip_A2_152261101302240610222
Phospholip_A2_1622551013022925921122
Photo_RC1692536925315395210071100
Phycobilisome133864499198061009175
Phycobilisome23184449919511908870
Pkinase151122971415914173964955
Pkinase2387397141591686336264
Pkinase3301169714159162832103
Pkinase427146971415923515103
Pkinase525439714159175347193
Polyketide_cyc212239601037766547937
Porin_11398539851214829894100
Prenyltransf1358835916170499100100
Pribosyltran11121951312206986959785
Pribosyltran2335113122012690656125
Pribosyltran328421312206217746921
Pribosyltran4244813122084142218
Pribosyltran5213213122011682442216
Pro_CA1317231721216699297100
Pro_CA22258317214188728471
Pro_isomerase12238109293242290020
Prot_ATP_ID_OB17273727363429938100
Proteasome115147815948957071008195
Proteasome21504761594898513998194
Proteasome31354121594896498997885
Proteasome4204215948914369937613
Proteasome_A_N11234181234241334110080100
Proteasome_A_N26234412342423133997650
Proteasome_A_N34713612342422142996838
Proton_antipo_M19710297102118889825100
Prp191282828283860610014100
Prp19220202828401991001071
PsaA_PsaB1677869801834421003197
PsaL12429253037711864196
PsbM129832984286548730100
Pterin_bind133112391219237819585
Pyr_redox_218118522446717996999936
Pyr_redox_226386224467101474929928
Pyr_redox_dim198232982327124396100100
Putative_PNPOx1386238633109795100100
Pyridoxal_deC1456945735344910097100
Pyrophosphatase140954810521609879683
Pyrophosphatase2337348105286079210069
Pyrophosphatase331704810528245839765
RAMPs1343641497724942283
RCC11232825301091710010092
RHD_dimer13340435247682928877
RHH_112341254381105957392
RIIa123252325218539256100
RNA_pol_L12293442303593381610053100
RNase_H12216271389124161131
RNase_PH15069527171154998396
RNase_PH24866527174021008392
RNase_PH_C14967527038171008594
RNase_T124465710699457010042
ROK1333934401116578710097
RVP16585670873181650999793
RVP22553770873421660136
RVP32254270873672630031
RVT_11523247441418453928970
RVT_connect14731747353377619290100
RYDR_ITPR15252667616199100479
Rad511244246106261262522952
Ras139145500832333331228
Ras225119500832288191545
Ras3243150083222219005
Ras42127500832215014304
Redoxin1405459757675748768
Response_reg1598627838411626674921
Response_reg236582783846501293613
Response_reg32967278384204811010
Response_reg42630278384773463739
Rhodanese12343661069914989535
Rhv12483502793871682983389
Rhv224633727938751202983388
Rhv32223192793874998983380
Rhv443582793875420843315
Ribonuc_L-PSP1475150543918949894
Ribonuc_L-PSP222225054424801444
Ribonuc_L-PSP320205054143210540
Ribonuc_red_lgC12786309061154859290
Ribonuc_red_sm14914850150121702969598
Ribonucleas_3_3131373137112099773100
Ribosomal_L12_N13236394386401001782
Ribosomal_L12_N22527394310293932264
Ribosomal_L612937303992231003897
Robl_LC712733384871088914871
RuBisCO_large14810848108179069989100
RuBisCO_large230694810836432967462
RuBisCO_large_N132704810836136967167
RyR1677668792213371003499
S-AdoMet_synt_C1318331834254510099100
S-AdoMet_synt_M1318331833032110099100
S-AdoMet_synt_N1318331833637210099100
S-AdoMet_synt_N22471318338400447977
S-AdoMet_synt_N32471318338410447977
SAM_11414548546417713685
SBP_bac_3132491171914487905527
SDF1316631663011569779100
SH2157120191323201711030
SH2247561913231223414925
SH2345471913231625741324
SH24305719132315289211916
SH2528561913232051775915
SH262442191323152202713
SH2724361913232332119313
SH28222319132311351132612
SH3_11115204154280225351375
SH3_124893154280122816631
SH3_134480154280824991929
SH3_14427215428082944127
SH3_154287154280825121127
SHMT1411294112918365298100100
SIS1406241633716929598
SIS2386041636539889893
SIS32341416333849310056
SPRY1262611011920681100824
SRP54_N1202539538291526051
SSB148744874110389396100
SSB2355848749344698373
SSB32434487422663050
SWIB161115811544935183075
SWIB22564811544920221631
SWIB3243881154582530830
SWIB4243781154593443530
S_100169164781752672996488
Secretin_N1313239401473912579
Semialdhyde_dhC1418141817239789100100
Semialdhyde_dhC2203041817624779749
Serum_albumin13417141181146491009783
Sld5124252425525110052100
SnoaL_214750921714545789051
SnoaL_2234107921718598919237
SnoaL_23243892171830432126
SnoaL_24208192171736601222
Sod_Cu1661719421911541958870
Sod_Fe_C18717787177164999690100
SpoU_methylase138473948121010949197
Sulfotransfer_11255242772137012060
Sushi159881001347195887859
Synuclein13233323355249910018100
T2SSE133423645131234907192
TBP131483352287951009494
TENA_THI-41213123337849659491
TGF_beta19411699121141240968495
TGF_beta2263299121192763626
THF_DHG_CYH_C1204020403213759598100
TIM191205103232415109610088
TLV_coat14666497161050917494
TMEM173131813282261603999497
TNF191127941301815919197
TNFR_c61718475915309717095
TNFR_c62202175911017951027
TPP_enzyme_C1832278322967409798100
TPP_enzyme_N17520675208106569798100
TPP_enzyme_N2481457520813520889464
TPR_1175911071353451928870
TPR_11168106761152671948589
TPR_121404271973519888156
TPR_122232471975340292932
TP_methylase1411514215261894979598
TauD121334311227914769149
TauD220324311227640789447
Tautomerase120372140124219510095
TetR_C_61264226426145410098100
TetR_N16093222352621722727
TetR_N236652223528159436616
TetR_N32551222352727804711
TetR_N422502223521723002610
ThiF14471538352163999483
Thiolase_N1631346714181810999794
Thiolase_N234866714130306929351
Thiolase_N333826714130639919449
Thioredoxin1315519226213569407516
Thrombin_light1275259367272280646
Thymidylat_synt172331723311621459497100
Thymidylat_synt2206072331383770228
Thymidylate_kin1309936120169498210083
Toxin_TOLIP12933537010410362455
Toxin_TOLIP22023537012317173938
Transferrin128605218735281989054
Transket_pyr152153531548785999898
Transketolase_C1411184112375579998100
Transketolase_N1216821732668599100100
Transpeptidase1391631494705995647226
Transthyretin12834833380198701009585
Transthyretin2263463338019362969179
Transthyretin3263463338019333969179
TrkA_C13251416711358988478
TrkA_N14063508011535906280
TrkA_N22342508011253988146
Tropomyosin12830343612270935782
Trypsin127353612234113542004
Trypsin225299612234136321014
Trypsin_2146908013822320929157
Tubulin11774212285151211997078
Tubulin-binding126362636968110069100
U-box13333383915354943087
UDPG_MGDP_dh12743274319212198100100
UQ_con13140207250153690815
UQ_con23040207250163830014
UQ_con3253020725015346131712
Usp1293630376956928697
Utp121313136361235097686
Utp122252536361732352469
Vinculin1222362656556133935
Voltage_CLC124722574131186928696
WD40142661950773319031007484
WD40212122850773322821008524
WD40339915077333129728
WD404388350773331741177
WD40531745077332178836
WD4062935507733314820206
WD407277350773351297115
WD4082729507733219024145
WD4092626507733619873125
WD40102426507733316427155
WD4011222850773351340114
XRCC412020202089167010080100
YscJ_FliF123242526161708961792
ZT_dimer1246027639515623889
adh_short199187122230101538959781
adh_short_C2145795847298511543939597
adh_short_C2244593447298541296929694
adh_short_C232685954729856399889257
adh_short_C25283147298514238006
adh_short_C26204147298514264004
bZIP_11344039462732909087
bZIP_2165141681452612989196
bZIP_2239106681457327152157
cNMP_binding132381702498139873919
cNMP_binding2243217024991960014
dCache_11265237646895469070
dTDP_sugar_isom1243726411215499510092
dUTPase16515265153310529999100
fn3162632613026288957924
ketoacyl-synt110017310217781801958798
p4501221233671109858541176
peroxidase120918047513882929125
polyprenyl_synt1933569738521921959996
rve1482806131616300948379
tRNA-synt_1b1791568015721371879999
tRNA-synt_2160108601081225509399100
tRNA-synt_2b177143861686429909490
ubiquitin1425036149431497203212
ubiquitin223263614942254135466
ubiquitin320223614942019850326
zf-C2H212541488210253101052
zf-H2C2_2167132701384273736596
PKD_channel12020202015222510055100
Secretin12323232316174010026100
Innexin1222222221611791000100
Binary_toxB_2128293132391212973190
MlaD1313132335526972397
Cas_Csy31292929292519181003100
FliP1202021213516821003595
Herpes_V231282828281431721000100
TetR_C_113482358312055999697
Homeodomain13853901192389151942
IRK_C14084418522895986798
TetR_C_241394439441100110095100
Asparaginase_C141115411151180997100100
T3SS_ATPase_C123386512818132976835
Ca_hom_mod12426242619186010023100
Gag_p24_C1318011518311431009127
Gag_p24_C230851151831417361926
PK_Tyr_Ser-Thr14313652720561896640468
FBPase_C127135271452075293100100
ATG81242983101312687029
ATG822020831013163506024
Choline_bind_31345437572476989192
CoV_S214314414614732818651001293
CoV_S22242646147322210100775
bCoV_S1_RBD1144151429451143131001934
bCoV_S1_RBD27982429451831951001618
HD_assoc_212162236481337908791
HD_assoc_2220622364837610010087
ABC2_membrane_71222222225449910023100