Domain Clusters with M>=20,SeqId<90 and same Pfam relation

Pfam ArchitectureCluster##CFs/Cluster#Entries/Cluster#CFs/Group#Entries/GroupMinimum Seq IdentitySurface AreaIn PDBBA(%)In PISABA(%)CFs Cluster/Group(%)
Pkinase_Tyr131964801514198239476
Ank_2188961852201558686448
Ank_2239421852201260122421
Ank_23283718522012513815
Ank_24282918522092240315
Ank_25213018522013117711
ANF_receptor1395797152113261008240
ANF_receptor22338971521376846324
Actin178951592281695721649
Actin255551592281433961535
Aldedh1121290132319123651009992
Aminotran_1_2111425616437811855989870
Aminotran_31962249823114091979998
Aminotran_51711188013612404979989
Hormone_recep3243833211281114647477
Arm19915413520118081009873
Arm25810313520111402143
Arm35510013520142352241
Arm4378313520111540127
Avidin1492415326311613959892
Avidin241229532631504959477
Avidin340228532631192949575
BMC14876507915901009696
BTB14256426615828496100
Biotin_carb_C12460337418368674273
Bromodomain12233020012941350859611
C1-set114952100228934161862999665
C1-set317226522893416139398978
C1-set410913622893416144935355
C1-set51061352289341611747125
C1-set78013722893416126899983
C1-set861722289341612477113
C1-set960762289341611968123
C1-set1056103228934161175002
C1-set1542422289341613163002
C1-set163844228934162119011322
C1-set2425272289341611397111
C1-set252431228934161132331
C1-set302049228934161149221
COesterase136217673521551517754
Calici_coat_C132844511411068949271
Catalase13010136118114399710083
Catalase23010136118134659910083
Catalase33010136118131999710083
ABC_tran_CTD1233355712853917342
ABM13042425623609010071
UQ_con128311581911366132618
ACT1323746552676979270
Hexapep11051931152081222989991
Hexapep2801511152081723999670
Histone2541847520611691716672
Histone341162752061138959155
WD40234392693881142131013
Cu-oxidase136152682721911989953
Cupin_112435386411200949463
Cupin_12233438641128110010061
Cupin_215991841331379909870
DAHP_synth_11301223112411497989997
DAHP_synth_1224873112411384929577
DAHP_synth_132386311241198919474
DHDPS1841678517311401989999
DHDPS259123851731929948469
DPPIV_N130122541681556959856
DXPR_C122702373141810010096
EF-hand_73243834053315670377
FG-GAP132613264147910095100
Ferritin1733648439811204999287
Ferritin268357843981430998881
Ferritin433258843981195989039
Flavodoxin_213912239127116449899100
GFP2521052605861874616520
Globin17936819010801446957742
Globin25111619010801137939127
Glycolytic12245236517771009396
Glycolytic2204123651834939087
Glycos_trans_3N12881288314778594100
Glyoxalase1477011022111679969643
Guanylate_cyc1238834101114731009868
HIT127574098115921009668
HTH_3153106781471425928468
Hemagglutinin19833714643011993939367
Histone157180752061586949176
Hormone_recep1113387332112811325807834
Hormone_recep22921133211281341029
IMPDH152975410211358989996
Ion_trans17713010417111471985374
Iso_dh1731707617612707989896
Jacalin12062399912618710051
Ldh_1_C17216510523111017969269
Ldh_1_N1992111112381211989789
Lectin_legB1712271103131939947865
Lectin_legB2241071103131985899322
Lectin_legB3223711031346878977320
Lig_chan130444979110651006661
Lig_chan-Glu_bd1722781073631214896867
Lig_chan-Glu_bd23117410736311151029
Lys121535119961156411018
MHC_I14113642976912901010
MHC_I335844297691134008
MR_MLE_C11282171642821494819578
MR_MLE_C21242081642821285859176
MR_MLE_C31051861642821548698964
MR_MLE_N1861481392391438849462
MR_MLE_N2821401392391842898959
Neur1331843819111643979087
Neur_chan_LBD18224189272111271009592
Neur_chan_LBD222538927283340025
Neur_chan_memb1361223713719511009397
PALP18722911626711229899375
PDEase_I130148672921762191645
PK145874588114129899100
PK_C1458747901679979196
PNP_UDP_1150176137402116509910036
PNP_UDP_124116113740211358989930
PNP_UDP_133712113740211097939727
Peptidase_C141672317425711751749391
Peptidase_C30135117391261418879790
Peptidase_S91341316818811062959850
Peripla_BP_31354945771634909878
Peripla_BP_32324645771105810010071
Peripla_BP_332739457719149210060
PfkB138579116711347919642
Phage_lysozyme12150111968514420318
Photo_RC130166301741379010089100
Phycobilisome122622772113691009781
Phycobilisome2205427721115899374
Pkinase42365772307413183123
Pribosyltran1478111017218529510043
Pribosyltran320291101721181939318
Proteasome177349863631725999190
Proteasome265339863631573989176
Proteasome363333863631594989173
Proteasome463324863631419978873
Proteasome_A_N156303573061345999298
Proteasome_A_N228256573061131998449
Proteasome_A_N32488573061118987442
Acetyltransf_4121272127812358993100
Pyr_redox_2320231973901102710010010
Pyr_redox_dim19317795187112389510098
RCC1120242226196310010091
RNase_H1201255528614172036
RVP1687107475111757999792
RVP2294667475111690139
RVP3254577475112630034
RVT_1136249533031434939268
RVT_connect133245342591754949397
Response_reg141612243331689756218
Response_reg230312243334494482613
Response_reg42445224333104642011
Rhv28818010821511161985681
RuBisCO_large1368937911905999497
SBP_bac_31301091182861237886725
SHMT1288128921357196100100
Semialdhyde_dhC137693771125188897100
Serum_albumin1261283314116681009879
Serum_albumin2261023314119301009779
SnoaL_223082741301605949141
Sod_Fe_C1671416714315389496100
Sulfotransfer_11234839732637112059
TGF_beta16986759311248948792
TIM17217091204115809810079
TPP_enzyme_N23084561711544839254
TetR_C12653286212351989693
TetR_C_41253832611155610010078
Thymidylat_synt1612526226112156959898
Thymidylate_kin128873411519397910082
Transket_pyr134963712458019910092
Transthyretin1263062932118801009890
Transthyretin223303293211393969779
Transthyretin323303293211332939379
Trypsin12323055120461541004
V-set119962793267737471802999475
V-set183142267737471231021
V-set282432267737471239031
V-set3121302677374711653231
V-set352026267737471224041
V-set37202326773747573713131
WD4012603692693881725958597
adh_short_C232455463908051426899263
dUTPase136954512111534999980
polyprenyl_synt153202592141193110010090
rve124226412651271978759
tRNA-synt_2147725287125339210090
zf-H2C2_215699581021331888497
AlaDh_PNT_C122393253181300979769
Ala_racemase_C129543156186781009694
AsnC_trans_reg122462246412429698100
CH1233342557698979755
Collagen129483454107981009285
Crystall12636385315588928968
Cu_amine_oxid1211052110518486710098100
CutA11223023322211009010096
DMRL_synthase1235023501161210090100
Dala_Dala_lig_C12342254420308889892
FAA_hydrolase12128264191749939381
Fib_alpha12241325211043989369
Flavin_Reduct130453145821129810097
HSP2012226455712757734649
HSP2022128455791307969347
Inositol_P130533972111411948177
LRR_612123263047981009681
MIP12343234319153210098100
OMPdecase157230572307173095100100
OsmC12327232771054100100100
Phos_pyr_kin1234523451115418498100
Pro_CA1235223521117149694100
QRPTase_C12037203785069797100
Redoxin1344745608748708976
Ribonuc_L-PSP1394342468959939893
Sod_Cu1561388018111646959070
TBP121362339288281009791
TrkA_N1325141622248948878
Usp1273329356963978893
YadA_stalk122242225277310096100
bZIP_213997461102726999385
14-3-3165148671511867879297
14-3-322137671516348552431
14-3-33202467151525860830
2-Hacid_dh_C1851249614611704949889
3HCDH120482150912839810095
4HBT194155951582738979999
4HBT234689515812441798436
4HBT332619515812186748534
4HBT4203195158646610010021
AAA150541581781508946732
AAA250501581787886904432
AAA3232715817811301481915
ABC_membrane14375457753360967996
ABC_tran142551582411358858027
ACPS12232284015702888879
ACP_syn_III147101481021602959898
ADH_N1558612224811382818645
ADH_zinc_N110923611725111039929793
ADH_zinc_N245741172517223748138
AIRS129493458516019010085
ANF_receptor321289715286571004322
ATP-synt_C1497549751105210059100
ATP-synt_ab173117811361800856090
ATP-synt_ab_N167106681071385865999
Acetyltransf_1120258411010111410010024
Acetyltransf_712028721225796939628
Acyl-CoA_dh_1175100761011893929899
Acyl-CoA_dh_1259807610111406899978
Acyl-CoA_dh_135778761018192889975
Adeno_knob1284529501993939697
AdoHcyase_NAD1285331581672919690
AdoHcyase_NAD2285331581445899690
AdoHcyase_NAD32751315812669610087
AhpC-TSA149991041801707898547
AhpC-TSA2458810418012929910043
Aldedh27419713231911053929156
Aldedh3731961323191823939255
Amidohydro_11365511022314982849333
Amidohydro_12274311022326427796725
Aminotran_1_222341164378422979510014
Aminotran_32246198231191038697724
Aminotran_4141904695113139810089
Annexin139774078154610010098
Annexin239774078141710010098
Arm524261352012197123118
Arm623241352011216041217
Arm72125135201917902416
BMC220265079123012840
BTB_212434253616681764496
Bac_DNA_binding121392240112046957795
Bac_luciferase124282832522378910086
Bac_rhodopsin120107481911701968242
C1-set2262299228934161798898311
C1-set68912522893416142595944
C1-set1148612289341611287002
C1-set1246592289341612174032
C1-set134453228934161275242
C1-set144354228934161175272
C1-set1731352289341615184301
C1-set1829392289341616160051
C1-set192782228934161195111
C1-set202729228934161149331
C1-set212727228934161150441
C1-set222630228934161157031
C1-set232629228934161331314101
C1-set2623262289341613169001
C1-set2722242289341617188041
C1-set2821252289341613192881
C1-set2921292289341613313071
C1-set3120222289341611419141
C1q12637314318861008984
CBS11021401121571118510010091
CBS2851151121571571899376
CN_hydrolase12154347613816989862
CW_binding_113043324813021009394
Cadherin160759912311161009561
Calici_coat13688571281503949263
Carboxyl_trans131613566114866989089
CesT120212021112538695100
Chal_sti_synt_N134673467111679999100
Citrate_synt1325732571269210095100
Clp_N13744415117811008290
Cpn60_TCP11669684121112851006879
Cpn60_TCP123648841211559964243
Cpn60_TCP132846841211190916333
Creatinase_N1263528391517808393
Cys_Met_Meta_PP1348134811239399100100
Cys_Met_Meta_PP234813481114799599100
Cys_Met_Meta_PP3307634811844969988
Cytochrome_B1306531661772888297
DHquinase_I120342541141039889180
DHquinase_II12165216718938994100
DJ-1_PfpI1276874173108939110036
DNA_topoisoIV13881398511512968397
DapB_C1203120311117094100100
DegT_DnrJ_EryC11326032601234292100100
Dynein_light1203023331932978087
EB11222622261106196100100
ECH_1112416613920311523989889
ECH_1235431392031544749525
EF-hand_11581341302443245996645
EF-hand_1245571302441673919535
EF-hand_71671053405331298928520
EF-hand_72314434053314865189
EF-hand_7424353405339201367
EF-hand_75233534053344304007
EF-hand_762129340533619183666
EF-hand_7720353405331734637376
ELFV_dehydrog12029355912281009357
ELFV_dehydrog_N13354345815851008597
ELFV_dehydrog_N22846345812701008082
Enolase_C1357443881675969981
Enolase_N13560611128349609557
Enolase_N2274561112188189810044
Epimerase12645558511281829847
FBPase122112221121104890100100
FBPase220105221121982869491
FCH1252826291128710010096
FGGY_C12547336919847710076
FMN_red12332355381122949766
F_bP_aldolase12149215212125100100100
FabA1204621471130010010095
Fe_dep_repr_C12253255717929929688
Ferritin335898439814981009942
Fibritin_C1232725401529968992
Flavi_glycoprot1485263711730853576
Flavi_glycoprot227276371147489443
GAF1223856971263878439
GDP_Man_Dehyd14910251106111628810096
GFP15811326058611112698422
GFP340512605868280562915
GFP425302605861303101310
GFP52341260586185263599
GFP62334260586193871749
GP120121629216714520223
GP41169106821381998927684
GST_C_21232814719913765938916
Gag_p2413754971421986985238
Gal-bind_lectin13167892381640995235
Globin330124190108011820016
Glyoxalase2238411022111537889621
Gp_dh_C1691347313911963969695
Gp_dh_C267132731391443929792
HEAT_2121258810013881009624
HLH131363136191610092100
HMGL-like132683369166010010097
HMG_CoA_synt_N1203420341106079100100
Hexapep_21366439691155979592
HisKA131403551114001009289
His_Phos_1121356214310861864334
IL812551641151824845139
IL8223436411523728846736
IRK12555265912390987896
Ion_trans_2128144351541790979080
Isochorismatase12639385411247959768
IspD12236418911782929754
JAB1465066771894844670
Kelch_113361386717211009887
LAGLIDADG_113369347015181009997
LRR_41678911014218221009661
LRR_8110813521226215681009351
LRR_829311921226219611009244
LRR_83303121226211926614
LRR_8426282122621182544612
LRR_852429212262110851009311
LSM15262556516761007395
Ldh_1_N227491112381211949224
Lectin_C1303716528811831929718
Lectin_C224291652889283764815
Lectin_legB420681103131859886518
Lyase_1151835284115039610098
Lyase_12508252841897949996
Lyase_1320325284110989710038
LysR_substrate1669568100113379210097
M20_dimer135504460115339810080
MHC_I238884297691121009
MHC_I424664297691178006
MHC_I522504297691325605
MIF12811030112111029910093
Methyltransf_21234026431229989588
NAD_binding_11131383138125078997100
NAD_synthase121342753120728210078
NDK160154611591719929998
NDK244131611591490957672
NGF1202221234114479510095
NHL1222522251484100100100
NTP_transferase126644910011147839753
NUDIX131381362721959879523
Nitroreductase172100731011140510010099
OTCace_N15714257143166097100100
P-II1487448741107710097100
PCI1424449511550894386
PDGF14751475114779696100
PGI120502253154949410091
PIN12530283311199979389
PNP_UDP_14366113740211589979826
PTE12211029121115088010076
PUF124552658170310010092
PemK_toxin12533253319989491100
Peptidase_M16_C1254868122118521637
Peptidase_M16_M123492955120224679
Peptidase_M17121512151183210098100
Peptidase_M17221512151197410098100
Peptidase_M2412657682291559969538
PfkB225359116711049979127
Pkinase1399577230741123560935
Pkinase22613677230741516103
Pkinase325487723074191323313
Pkinase_Tyr2214048015141506024
Porin_11336133631148610095100
Prenyltransf121622569117769810084
Pribosyltran22837110172111959710025
Prot_ATP_ID_OB1252628291693855489
Proteasome561322863631494998871
Pterin_bind1259030981241829683
Pyr_redox_215911519739019849910030
Pyr_redox_22497119739011607929925
Putative_PNPOx13657375811100969897
Pyrophosphatase12565369416189110069
Pyrophosphatase2236236941646859764
Pyrophosphatase3236236941235849764
RHD_dimer12434365021683978867
RNA_pol_L174133801421795999092
RNase_PH137564059111821009592
RNase_PH23755405914061009592
RNase_PH_C13856415918291009593
ROK124292733117079010089
Ras1212836659914884326
Response_reg327382243331637426312
Rhv1891891082151690995282
Rhv36315710821519951005558
Rhv428461082151437964626
Ribonuc_red_sm13389348911830939497
Ribonuclease_312128212819449693100
RuBisCO_large2205537911434968254
RuBisCO_large_N1205437901134968054
SIS1324536651610899889
SIS23243366517399510089
SIS3243336653362919767
SSB13550415811023929685
SSB2212741581266447451
SSB3202641581326547749
S_100165158741711679996388
SnoaL_2133357413016148910045
Spermine_synth12252235313691009896
SpoU_methylase13139324011040929797
Sushi13342821011130959340
TNF1597374971974909680
TNFR_c613241506112811009864
TNFR_c622829506114791009356
TPP_enzyme_C1521666018117359910087
TPP_enzyme_N15617056171166599100100
TPR_115260769215331009768
TPR_11152687510719051009769
TPR_121252758811553968943
TP_methylase1321253312611925979497
TetR_C_1112135315011233979768
TetR_C_613037364411566979283
TetR_N124491912831137497613
TetR_N22044191283120275710
ThiF12948335582233858388
Thiolase_N1449548100118751009992
Thiolase_N22459481001296909250
Thiolase_N32459481001618889250
Thioredoxin1264715721312562457417
Thioredoxin2202915721317568142813
Transferrin1204543168142731009847
Transpeptidase1251089728311008567026
Trypsin_213374631161325929152
Tubulin1781651192371196997566
UDPG_MGDP_dh12636263612148100100100
V-set2142196267737471510795
V-set3130189267737471828100935
V-set47611026773747136614243
V-set56481267737471295472
V-set664732677374713610102
V-set758632677374715233132
V-set85667267737471265032
V-set94853267737471246442
V-set104461267737471196232
V-set114258267737471185222
V-set12395526773747148122311
V-set1337472677374714302111
V-set143554267737471481291
V-set153246267737471178001
V-set163242267737471188051
V-set1732342677374712103211
V-set19303526773747175080631
V-set2029352677374712646201
V-set212931267737471215301
V-set222932267737471141031
V-set23283726773747142216381
V-set242753267737471289491
V-set252539267737471171051
V-set262532267737471188061
V-set2725302677374713947201
V-set292435267737471529691
V-set302232267737471264301
V-set3221272677374712360301
V-set332125267737471342001
V-set342124267737471204041
V-set362023267737471289001
V-set382023267737471278041
V-set392022267737471339551
V-set402024267737471305041
adh_short18515710219411525969683
adh_short_C2136474539080511568949693
adh_short_C2235573539080511344929591
adh_short_C24262839080514247047
dTDP_sugar_isom1202920291154993100100
fn3133342002321185827916
ketoacyl-synt1661247112911721969793
tRNA-synt_1b15711470133113758410081
tRNA-synt_2b155101611101448959790
ubiquitin1313424636912680913
ubiquitin22024246369155638508
Spermine_synt_N122522252157210098100