Domain Clusters with M>=20,SeqId<90 and same Pfam relation

Pfam ArchitectureCluster##CFs/Cluster#Entries/Cluster#CFs/Group#Entries/GroupMinimum Seq IdentitySurface AreaIn PDBBA(%)In PISABA(%)CFs Cluster/Group(%)
Gal-bind_lectin134711133524631975430
Gln-synt_C1204322464434989391
Globin180418203122121417987539
Globin254157203122122149949027
Globin3241352031221171790012
Cu-oxidase_213874902077539999242
DPPIV_N1401525016516545889680
Cu-oxidase132186753263840999843
Aldolase_II12147225013700989895
Glyoxalase18212611924651662989569
Glyoxalase225851192466272848721
Glyoxalase3248911924651537889920
Glyoxalase4206111924682352017
FBPase124122241402310199699100
GFO_IDH_MocA_C1661027011421305889694
GntR12224465611346927948
Gp_dh_C19918499184619599396100
Gp_dh_C293178991846448909794
Gp_dh_N1337087162342360038
Gp_dh_N2245887162342150028
Guanylate_cyc130934311041433999270
HATPase_c12032167672828831912
GP120110112320829951399912449
GP12023276208299484461115
GP4111942801982861658825198
GST_N1348517939551840819
DXPR_C12374237426419100100100
MoCF_biosynth12032348716653889459
Peptidase_M1722256245827964989692
PCI1878996986554962691
S-AdoMet_synt_N1265629603637210010090
PDGF155585558194779797100
SpoU_methylase134423645121041939894
RVT_11413275939017447898769
RYDR_ITPR14949627216198100479
RyR1647365762213391003698
Pribosyltran11091911282166994959785
Pribosyltran2325012821612680646025
Pribosyltran328431282166215726722
Pribosyltran4234712821684112218
Pribosyltran5213212821611682442216
Peptidase_S8331129171431804220018
HTH_31771271021626363888375
HTH_3220271021629237111920
Hepatitis_core1233225341710821004192
His_Phos_1125497117413486825135
TPR_1172921001283449898472
IF-2B138534055128311006895
IL8147757412910607797264
IL8245777412911539653961
IL8324377412911322433832
IL84202974129132270327
IMPDH17313174132161369998999
IMPDH231487413225356384642
IRK127542756510549867100
Ig_212027841007503969324
Semialdhyde_dhC1387338737251288100100
IlvC136463646744919865100
Sulfotransfer_11244939732737112062
14-3-3110030510731215837938793
14-3-32671451073122145831763
14-3-334611910731242280443
14-3-3424170107312234810022
14-3-352241107312583602021
14-3-3621321073125731202520
14-3-372027107312212630019
2-Hacid_dh_C110517111218711514929894
3HCDH129623064101210979497
4HBT197157981652739979999
4HBT24964981655365929250
4HBT34690981652387606447
4HBT43876981655199586739
4HBT_21212421241937100100100
AAA11521522813138909982954
AAA2981062813139473944735
AAA323282813131324257218
AAA421212813135329595677
AAA520212813133322686577
AAA_218398861058574843597
AAA_51212121211197410062100
AA_kinase12449681221110059210035
AA_kinase221446812211984869131
Ion_trans_213919939201117149788100
Jacalin13796501244344809274
Kelch_1145100481046528989794
LRR_612022263047231009177
Ldh_1_C19321613228414976949170
Ldh_1_C22345132284122410017
Ldh_1_N112827214029410203979791
Ldh_1_N242991402941728281530
Lon_C120292133248261004895
Lyase_1162117631181010869810098
MATH12229436512213668351
MCM13030363640784974783
MCM_OB13738404123529955092
MHC_II_beta12125668962201121232
MR_MLE_N11302331612841447779181
MR_MLE_N21262301612842833798778
MS_channel12126212612192510050100
Methyltransf_212136479914228819245
APS_kinase121342134117509791100
Myosin_tail_1120202324119081006087
NAD_binding_11146684668226409397100
NAD_synthase1244334691619088610071
NHL142554255543410098100
NTP_transferase1337565123191161849651
Neur1542255522618512978898
Nop13438394423973922987
OMPdecase15423054233817319599100
OTCace_N168165681651566498100100
PALP197282129329111227879275
PALP2213212932919615696616
PAS13445511511821879167
PCNA_N1224170105192125031
PDCD9128283030314391001893
PDEase_I1402277138422713222456
PHD12029932501735631422
PNP_UDP_115320614645291628999936
PNP_UDP_1242147146452151108949729
PNP_UDP_134278146452141624979929
PNP_UDP_1438181146452171351989826
Ala_racemase_C134643666206601009794
Parvo_coat14052475911991753185
Parvo_coat24052475911290752985
Parvo_coat33041475914627782964
PemK_toxin135443544139459893100
Pentapeptide13334394226091009785
Pentapeptide2262839424475687167
Peptidase_M24131837527813554939341
Peripla_BP_1132423857111433888384
Peripla_BP_31295735665628899683
Peripla_BP_3223383566298510010066
PfkB16113410720591291939557
PfkB22436107205151047979222
PfkB3223710720593690021
Photo_RC1522195221915391510078100
Polyoma_coat13377337726221610084100
Pro_isomerase12038101287242390020
Prp191282828283860610014100
Prp19220202828401991001071
PsaA_PsaB1485550571834351003396
Pterin_bind132111381209236829584
Pyr_redox_2181177211438179989910038
Pyr_redox_225982211438101480939928
Pyridoxal_deC1436743674413710099100
RAG11394439441425728918100
RAMPs1293136447714942681
RCC11232825301091610010092
RNase_PH14463476671137988694
RNase_PH24361476673921008791
RNase_PH_C14563486638211008794
RVP16385966863171725999795
RVP22556266863271690138
RVP32155566863672630032
Lig_chan19411311620021121942981
RVT_connect13831538335267599087100
Rad511243339106261265673662
LacAB_rpiB1203621371613739710095
Late_protein_L11313431344322339747100
DHquinase_I125432749151020889393
Redoxin1415557747673738572
Response_reg1416624736611694644717
Response_reg235582473666516293614
Response_reg331422473667656456713
Response_reg4236724736620481109
Rhodanese12343651099914989535
Rib_5-P_isom_A1202620262811768192100
Ribonuc_red_sm14614347144121699969698
GerE12230445510420878350
Ribosomal_L12_N12326303386621002377
Ribosomal_L6126352635922410046100
RnaseA1412611024292156253940
RnaseA234269102429213382133
RnaseA32992102429182680028
RnaseA421155102429242572221
RnaseA52113410242933528171821
DapB_C12335233516116894100100
DapB_C221322335201489949491
Glycolytic129723174348221008994
Glycos_trans_3N1278230909477889590
HEAT_21374075871628959249
Robl_LC712329344471080905568
HAMP12026273666911008174
HLH13742404559051009392
HMA1213541627310697451
HMGL-like1347036721166410010094
HSP2013037526512554494958
HSP2022530526519754705048
HSP20323305265161254979344
RuBisCO_large14810848108179059989100
RuBisCO_large230694810836432967462
RuBisCO_large_N132704810836136967167
SAM_11404447536420703685
SBP_bac_3132491161884492885928
Hexapep_21467147776155999298
Hexapep_22203347775642979143
I-set176841962177353101139
I-set261691962176233424831
I-set340411962175568564920
I-set422221962176411141411
Hfq123612462166861009396
HisKA133533656111388989492
JAB1838710711913891933378
SDF1275527553011509678100
SHMT1401284012818365998100100
IgG_binding_B12643386349463192368
SWIB157104711394934092980
SWIB2253471139553153635
SWIB3243971139582540834
Lactamase_B1461811605039320111729
S_100169164781752672996488
Inositol_P135694596161422968378
Secretin_N1303138391473902379
Sel1122222222237610077100
Serum_albumin13116638176146511009882
Sld5120212021526710062100
SnoaL_214346881674545788949
SnoaL_2234108881678601909239
SnoaL_23243888167830432127
SnoaL_24208288167736501223
Sod_Cu1621688721311591958971
Isochorismatase129424564121223959864
IspD122442345201745939396
Sushi15682901217193857762
TBP125422746288051009893
TGF_beta1921159511814962958597
TIM189195102227414929810087
TLV_coat13852415761084888393
TMEM17312869286926155510093100
Usp1283429356959948597
LysR_substrate1781118212851331929895
M20_dimer1355042586150410010083
MIF13012333126121102999991
TNF189125921281826909097
TNFR_c61637670865331747290
TPP_enzyme_C1772197722267349799100
TPP_enzyme_N16919769201106609698100
TPP_enzyme_N2481436920111501869370
TauD121334311227914769149
TauD220324311227640789447
Methyltransf_31313462150131422828850
TetR_C_61254025406144810098100
Thiolase_N1591176312481847999794
Thiolase_N233766312430307919252
Thiolase_N332726312430636909351
Thioredoxin1295418825913569417615
Thrombin_light1246455355682250644
Thymidylat_synt170320703211620439598100
Thymidylat_synt2205670321373680229
Toxin_TOLIP13136537310415392558
Toxin_TOLIP22024537312318173838
Transferrin123555018032275989546
Transket_pyr150151511528790999998
Transpeptidase1331421354155991607324
Transpeptidase22010613541553540515
TrkA_C12341346011357957868
TrkA_N14373508011442967786
Tropomyosin12830313312188935790
Trypsin_2144877813522318929156
U-box13333383915354943087
UQ_con12938198240153760815
UQ_con22939198240163840015
UQ_con3242819824015348141812
Utp121242429291234296883
Vinculin1222361646556133936
adh_short196183119227101537959781
bZIP_11344039462720909087
bZIP_2162134651382626999395
bZIP_2238102651387317151858
cNMP_binding124291602378134864515
cNMP_binding220261602371120181212
dCache_11265236636895469072
dUTPase16214962150310559999100
ketoacyl-synt1881579016181817949298
peroxidase122927746813881929129
tRNA-synt_1b17614877149213768610099
tRNA-synt_2158104581041225499299100
tRNA-synt_2b176134851596427929889
Binary_toxB_2126272829381079963093
MlaD12727272755259626100
Cas_Csy31262626262519221004100
Herpes_V231242424241431731000100
Homeodomain13853881182388151943
IRK_C13069317022903967797
TetR_C_24137423742199710095100
Asparaginase_C140106401061180197100100
NGF1232523254214679696100
Ca_hom_mod12323232319187510026100
MR_MLE_C11482671713009434819387
Nitroreductase1701027410761426999995
MR_MLE_C211320917130010535628066
MR_MLE_C36310517130012291819137
MR_MLE_C44784171300104424027
MR_MLE_C531421713001021721018
Metallophos1223614325910751588115
MitMem_reg126266464111007100841
P-II1497350741210931009798
P53120110401405439927650
PGI1235524561954529110096
PIN12934333871193979488
PK15811460121261409989797
PK_C1581146212312688969094
PS-DH1222834437603797165
PTE126153331612614838410079
Neur_chan_memb111223111324819591007299
PARP12084583191445111434
Peptidase_M1712256245827838989892
PUF12862286225519895100
Peptidase_M16_C128378514411182895133
Phospholip_A2_1164126982982505567165
Phospholip_A2_1234789829822161035
Phospholip_A2_1332679829823223433
Phospholip_A2_1431719829829362153532
Phospholip_A2_152154982982926341121
Phage_lysozyme129554136742764421521
Ig_31252818921210418363913
Ig_3221231892127320353011
Polyketide_cyc212137591007781578436
Porin_11378037801214889894100
Prenyltransf125703182617429910081
Ion_trans125534334144331598993475
Ion_trans2697434144381237993420
Pro_CA127633068121684909790
PsbM12163256836658833584
Prot_ATP_ID_OB17172717263429939100
Pyr_redox_dim19621898224712399610098
Putative_PNPOx134573761310979510092
Pyrophosphatase134934310521612889679
Pyrophosphatase2307343105286079210070
Pyrophosphatase328704310528245839765
RHD_dimer12535354947685918671
RNase_T123455510299446910042
ROK1323833391116658710097
HIT13510939115816311009890
Ribonuc_L-PSP14448495312937949890
Ribonuc_L-PSP220204953425401541
Ribonuc_L-PSP320204953143210541
Ribonuc_red_lgC12279268661153879285
Ribonucleas_3_31263030361112771007087
LRR_411161381481972670797578
S-AdoMet_synt_C1265629604253610010090
S-AdoMet_synt_M1265629603031510010090
S-AdoMet_synt_N22046296038402527669
S-AdoMet_synt_N32046296038388527669
SIS1364940623711909490
SIS2334640623375859882
SIS3314340626590889878
SSB148724873110399396100
SSB2355648737347688273
SSB32434487322663050
Proton_antipo_M182878287118869826100
Sod_Fe_C1751608216716481969691
Lig_chan-Glu_bd112739915446726183845982
Spermine_synth126602862123711009893
RRM_111372002053244256303467
RRM_1250992053241037051724
RRM_1345702053246324141922
RRM_1444552053245244131621
T2SSE133423645131234907192
RRM_1543652053247340121821
RRM_1639422053243297401419
RRM_17223320532410232121211
TP_methylase1381424014561913979495
Thymidylate_kin1309936120169498210083
Transketolase_C1351113912175709910090
Peptidase_C141752748528910909749188
Transthyretin12528630366198791009783
Transthyretin2232843036619389969377
Peptidase_C301484355244337533959792
Transthyretin3232843036619332969377
SH2151110176304201751029
SH2238461763041224041322
SH2326541763041552375915
SH2426321763041324422615
SH25245517630419279111314
SH2622331763042332318612
SH272126176304122204412
SH3_11108174146243226471374
SH3_1245821462431226751131
SH3_13416914624382904128
SH3_1435661462438276112024
SH3_1534581462431428051623
SPRY1262610711620681100824
TPR_11167108741162652948491
TPR_121373967933514878555
TetR_N16089216338621622828
TetR_N230562163388162366114
TetR_N329712163381224313213
TetR_N421492163381624502710
UDPG_MGDP_dh1264227431921229810096
ThiF14168497952148999784
MIP1295029511815229896100
Peptidase_S8132131171431312120019
Peptidase_S8232130171431302800019
Peptidase_S842967171431181220017
Tubulin11442871933711218997375
Peptidase_S852265171431801120013
Peptidase_S914015279214231074889651
dTDP_sugar_isom1243726411215499510092
Voltage_CLC123702472131305918996
tRNA-synt_His12152215213166910098100
Spermine_synt_N125592660135651009896
TetR_C_112976348112093979685
OsmC129362936787310097100
RNA_pol_L12093162103313382010057100
fn311361502292651308404459
fn3247512292657285101421
fn3326292292656286141711
fn3424242292651036281710
fn35222222926562090910
fn3622222292654744232710
fn3720202292651019315209
polyprenyl_synt19136595379219279510096
zf-H2C2_2163125661314272706695
ATG8120247588312708027
Choline_bind_31325234542476989094
HD_assoc_212062216581320878495
rve1452625830716295958478
ABC_membrane110815010915263606976799
ABC_tran19411224034710361927139
ABM1395147614297869683
ACPS12636355019717898974
ACP_syn_III1551085510946449598100
ACR_tran14011141112133071918698
ACT1364048583643889075
ADH_N17711314428511385818453
ADH_zinc_N115030316232581051919793
ADH_zinc_N27110716232510287768144
AIRS133563560216328910094
ANF_receptor18310817523891309945447
ANF_receptor2556917523810938962531
ANF_receptor3476317523811385843827
ANF_receptor4355417523812827875020
TENA_THI-41203122337849659491
AP_endonuc_2131195762698899929641
ATP-synt_B134343838101557100089
ATP-synt_C120222820222810117910047100
ATP-synt_ab122526923530415832875396
ATP-synt_ab_N120624220724644218853100
ATP-synt_ab_N214917920724610371945972
Abhydrolase_312242781459605403828
Abhydrolase_3221397814522420857927
Acetyltransf_11638719229751057829133
Acetyltransf_1238511922978326121420
Acetyltransf_13253619229752660613
Acetyltransf_1420341922977220242410
Acetyltransf_152026192297718415810
Acetyltransf_1620281922978255111810
Acetyltransf_17202519229762790410
Acetyltransf_1820211922974236101410
Actin112312425233828666982849
Actin2203925233876255008
Acyl-CoA_dh_1183125861288901949997
Acyl-CoA_dh_127097861284800889881
Adaptin_N121232729187871006178
Adeno_knob14468446899589694100
Adenylsucc_synt120562056926139198100
AdoHcyase12850356027464949880
AdoHcyase_NAD13657436937546899684
AdoHcyase_NAD235564369372959610081
AhpC-TSA1701391061968483939766
AhpC-TSA2385410619681974036
AlaDh_PNT_C127444067181253959868
Aldedh116939017339422247999898
Aldedh210125817339491000909258
Aldedh39424717339416808909154
Alpha_E2_glycop1202031313446395065
Amidohydro_11376012229215938809330
Amidohydro_1228491222921021677110023
Amidohydro_13284712229220403776623
Amidohydro_2130654380102118978870
Aminotran_1_2115935520044361873979780
Aminotran_1_223173200443182055928216
Aminotran_311262871262871039079899100
Aminotran_323160126287181091807725
Aminotran_4152105571101313149810091
Aminotran_4224385711018556616842
Aminotran_4321355711018398607137
Aminotran_51931779818372375969995
Ank_211852133424123864977154
Ank_2244543424123632987013
Ank_232223342412489191436
Annexin143864487749410010098
Annexin228424487624810564
Annexin3255144874434929257
Annexin425504487625081657
Anoctamin1323332332073110067100
Arginase1361494015613660938990
Arm112020015324028181009678
Arm25312015324041400335
Arm34211315324062570227
Arm43032153240816131920
Arm52831153240517761618
Arm628311532407271193518
Arm725261532406199195416
Arm82225153240615642414
Arm9212415324051604414
ArsA_ATPase125322838151643979789
AsnC_trans_reg12041214281233989895
Asparaginase126823910544717989967
Asparaginase226823910544902989967
Avidin1513175532151576979793
Avidin240300553217501959673
Avidin340299553216193959673
BMC166996710085961008399
BMC2609167100823221490
BMC32223671001119161033
BPD_transp_1120322236121613917291
BTB156100571014584809298
BTB222405710165715839
BTB_213144324617687754197
Bac_DNA_binding128462947122024987897
Bac_luciferase13349365282360788492
Bac_rhodopsin1241476529616696978337
Bcl-2174991862965688393940
Bcl-2260741862965324142632
Bcl-232652186296223110214
Bcl-242534186296235494113
Bcl-252431186296152113013
Bet_v_1129544698646093363
Beta-APP12134223661770974495
Binary_toxB12526262744199963196
Biotin_carb_C12769358119375683977
Bromodomain12435324917762249479310
C1-set126853510352752311846868276
C1-set268112473527523110416787819
C1-set3172221352752311189165
C1-set4106216352752313266100963
C1-set5931633527523113167113
C1-set677103352752319193352
C1-set771115352752313177102
C1-set86580352752315287002
C1-set9637635275231172088302
C1-set105770352752314272012
C1-set115361352752316176202
C1-set1252593527523131682101
C1-set1350723527523141947141
C1-set1449653527523114157351
C1-set1549563527523120265071
C1-set164772352752319167041
C1-set1746593527523118337021
C1-set1845593527523124294021
C1-set1945563527523110143021
C1-set2045543527523115182071
C1-set21405435275231328817221
C1-set2240513527523112416881
C1-set2338190352752314161111
C1-set2438443527523113158591
C1-set2536413527523112130271
C1-set2632102352752312153151
C1-set273239352752316157551
C1-set2829703527523119253011
C1-set2929333527523112124361
C1-set302933352752313148031
C1-set312938352752315141381
C1-set3228353527523114188001
C1-set332834352752316254061
C1-set342830352752314265031
C1-set352732352752319184091
C1-set3625363527523111257601
C1-set3725353527523113146001
C1-set3823273527523118175071
C1-set392326352752315117041
C1-set402225352752312186001
C1-set4121283527523117168041
C1-set422125352752312821512121
C1-set4321243527523111163441
C1-set44212135275231131891001
C1-set452035352752312134001
C1-set4620283527523114200041
C1-set4720353527523118198031
C1-set4820223527523116158951
C1-set492020352752319142001
CLP_protease1489353101271228987691
CLP_protease235785310127722857766
Cadherin1891071471753117989361
Cpn60_TCP11921241091481210841006184
Cpn60_TCP12516410914815646953347
DHDPS11042051052061313419910099
DHDPS27012810520614995979567
ECH_1115121116724441492969790
ECH_12324216724416545719319
EF-hand_71811253886137337928621
EF-hand_72314638861364712118
EF-hand_732639388613635838387
EF-hand_74254738861311209246
EF-hand_752544388613224870416
EF-hand_76234038861310306006
Ferritin15418211953547021009545
Ferritin254338119535105361009145
Ferritin34516111953544491009138
Ferritin43810111953544891009732
GFP1931923347859926737928
GFP29319133478511857615828
GFP36511433478556697252519
GFP4275933478520300578
GFP526583347856858612168
Gag_p2413469961581433998835
Hemagglutinin115844723456451803969168
Hexapep11012011192302172989785
Hexapep2881681192302717999574
Histone120136123741181662836085
Histone21963642374117405976483
Hormone_recep11566933581563111201686144
Hormone_recep220252358156387340146
Iso_dh19721398214112741999999
LRR_811642072483173721999066
LRR_823251248317119711009413
LRR_83324124831712199636113
LRR_842731248317111726611
LSM1971099811086281005399
Lectin_C13046193356151796939816
Lectin_legB1712619031028935927879
Lectin_legB227449031044847987530
Lectin_legB320769031031867896422
Lys12971613611566035401221
MHC_I13110847698578122007
MHC_I23116447698565131007
MHC_I33020247698545291006
MHC_I4255747698561325005
NDK1661636817132716939997
NDK2491376817132489937472
NUDIX1456116150710890809828
Neur_chan_LBD1158384164397210951008396
Neur_chan_LBD2206016439713320012
Neur_chan_LBD32061164397282422312
Phycobilisome126753485198931009676
Phycobilisome22473348519511899371
Pkinase148116920398714170861955
Pkinase2316092039871790533283
Pkinase3301169203987162832103
Pkinase426161920398723516103
Pkinase522449203987175257182
CARD1232944529372833152
CARD22126445210200923548
CARD320254452114381003645
CBFD_NFYB_HMF126322834816341009193
CM_2127353142517389110087
CN_hydrolase13073469811777999965
COesterase1443067344020539577860
CTP_transf_like144112711698256736162
CTP_transf_like222897116930410859931
CTP_transf_like3228971169301052796131
Calici_coat178157901791647918587
Calici_coat_C17114874160271030928996
Cas_Cas1123312432214851009096
Chal_sti_synt_N14988499216114310099100
Citrate_synt1589159921021091008698
Collagen1366637672579989197
Cpn10120272027137449678100
Cupin_11427145753973979993
Cupin_2168102781271337989887
Cytochrom_B562139857514167409396252
Cytochrom_B5622245075141781562032
Cytochrom_C12433109206739796722
Cytochrom_C222521092068260101220
Cytochrom_C113254406658295837080
DJ-1_PfpI143134601611836909672
Dynamin_N12127415313785857051
Dynein_light12844304614846916893
Dyp_perox125653389141628869776
E1_dh1247524751379110099100
CBS11492011512061664938599
CBS2343915120681863523
CBS323281512065520683915
ELFV_dehydrog13047406784331008375
ELFV_dehydrog_N13554386514560988392
ELFV_dehydrog_N22736386528311978171
EMG11333634382311291002597
Epimerase146818012891286869557
FCD120222022107289177100
FCH1252730329128410010083
FG-GAP144754477447410088100
Cytochrome_B15479559328768896298
FGGY_C131643986139777510079
FMN_dh1281152911851230919897
Fe_dep_repr_C128572864149219686100
EF-hand_11701581312393254925953
EF-hand_1238481312393654889429
EF-hand_1328421312394212262921
FKBP_C13563128216232670027
FKBP_C2355312821613414215127
FKBP_C3273812821618334184221
Flavi_M13030373715898100081
Flavi_glycoprot1828610811637753862876
Flavi_glycoprot248481081163761692244
Formyl_trans_N121466211012586268534
Fusion_gly129375091425861009258
Fusion_gly22050509151457848840
GAF13767661284321798856
GDP_Man_Dehyd15711059114111155919997
GST_C171901101646409727865
Proteasome114346215147377181008395
Proteasome21424591514735484998294
Proteasome31294401514738518998285
Proteasome_A_N1116397116409253349981100
Proteasome_A_N25926011640943134997251
Proteasome_A_N33975116409431591005634
Proteasome_A_N42525116409431281001622
Ras123133456798333351235
Ras2212845679822225005
Rhv122331424635351225983491
Rhv22213262463531681983790
Rhv31992952463534926983581
Trypsin126352589228513545004
Trypsin222295589228536321014
C1q1294129411789210095100
CH1374852647565817971
CMD122242628538810010085
V-set131274113403353181773958678
V-set2224318403353181486686
V-set3102139403353181435916293
V-set4951154033531812270392
V-set595103403353187372292
V-set6758240335318135554102
V-set77585403353187244562
V-set87094403353185210142
V-set962814033531810225462
V-set1060774033531811322451
V-set115568403353189175031
V-set1252584033531811283071
Carboxyl_trans140734275124529998295
V-set134761403353189180221
V-set1442454033531810175291
V-set1541574033531824622111
V-set1641524033531812216441
V-set174054403353181236021
V-set183980403353181049824281
V-set1939534033531813172041
V-set203847403353181144411281
V-set21366340335318103105101
V-set22354640335318975174651
V-set2334464033531885484131
V-set2432394033531812508881
V-set25323840335318113713111
V-set2631434033531811503021
V-set27303340335318102073121
V-set283040403353181208051
V-set29294340335318101772351
V-set3029334033531815294001
V-set3128324033531810238091
V-set322629403353189238301
V-set3325304033531814283001
V-set342530403353189152031
V-set3525274033531811256041
V-set3625264033531819316081
V-set3724334033531810260301
V-set3824264033531812211841
V-set3924254033531815265001
V-set4023284033531815267001
V-set4123284033531817285041
V-set4223284033531811171001
V-set43232440335318161998211
V-set4423244033531816278041
V-set45222840335318202287181
V-set462228403353189249041
V-set472227403353181022511221
V-set48222740335318922519331
V-set49222440335318112401201
V-set5022244033531813208881
V-set5122244033531812426001
V-set522224403353189145441
V-set5321294033531818365001
V-set5421264033531811266041
V-set5521224033531813241051
V-set562025403353189228480
V-set5720254033531882300240
V-set582025403353189439000
V-set5920224033531817174550
V-set60202340335318112504220
V-set6120264033531811182400
V-set6220274033531816340000
Catalase14314046144381465989893
Catalase24314046144383221989993
Catalase34314046144383426999893
CesT122232223612488396100
Chromo1242951659247414547
Clp_N14350506047381008286
Clp_N221245060525325842
CoA_trans12032203218920100100100
Cob_adeno_trans1253625362784610086100
Creatinase_N1304131437508838897
Crystall13244426218526938976
Cu_amine_oxid120142201431148289998100
CutA11253626382010899210096
Cys_Met_Meta_PP145100451001414629599100
Cys_Met_Meta_PP2451004510014238998100100
Cys_Met_Meta_PP340944510024853969989
Cytochrom_B559130733073135119640100
WD40132750039860319071008282
WD40210120139860313111009125
WD40333813986033134548
WD40429723986032173767
WD40528713986033173787
WD4062833398603214815157
WD407283139860321916107
WD40822663986035124896
WD40922243986033675100716
WD40102023398603316722225
WD40112020398603619770155
adh_short_C2144494246096211544939597
adh_short_C2243490546096211297929694
adh_short_C232706164609626436899259
adh_short_C24303446096214249037
DAHP_synth_113412835129101462979997
DAHP_synth_12257035129211395909771
DAHP_synth_1324893512921198919769
DHQ_synthase1213121312113067497100
p4501201123441075858591286
DHquinase_II124762476377029796100
ubiquitin122253334662255136487
DNA_topoisoIV155106551061114529783100
PK_Tyr_Ser-Thr14213349719101896641478
Dala_Dala_lig_C12856305817321869393
Dala_Dala_lig_N12955305810589859397
DegT_DnrJ_EryC113261326115232992100100
Dimerisation21203421364633749195
DnaB_C12530313915811935081
EAL12336466616907838650
EB112529252936107197100100
Gag_p24_C13087931611413372032
Gag_p24_C230809316111431009132
FBPase_C124140241402075292100100
CoV_S212562572562572186210024100
bCoV_S1_RBD1100100226235143431002744
bCoV_S1_RBD2262622623556211964212
Enolase_C13883398440671959997
FAA_hydrolase128373652131651929578
FMN_red13755406121066939592
FMN_red2314840612382838378
FMN_red3294640612608878972
FUR121272531161147969684
F_bP_aldolase125562556222106100100100
FabA12449265113129510010092
Fe-ADH13240404813935829080
Fib_alpha12139244319951009588
Filament12327273132004859685
Flavin_Reduct1344934498205898100100
Flavodoxin_21391314013291648989998
Flavoprotein12237234175679710096