Domain Clusters with M>=20,SeqId<90 and same Pfam relation

Pfam ArchitectureCluster##CFs/Cluster#Entries/Cluster#CFs/Group#Entries/GroupMinimum Seq IdentitySurface AreaIn PDBBA(%)In PISABA(%)CFs Cluster/Group(%)
DHquinase_II1256526671893889496
DHquinase_II2216126671646959281
DMRL_synthase1255025501161210090100
Sulfotransfer_11244840732637112060
14-3-3171197721981884909299
14-3-324710572198152151765
14-3-3325777219812490335
2-Hacid_dh_C19514510516611674909990
3HCDH12656275811215989696
4HBT1911489114917399799100
4HBT24590911491386606449
4HBT43776911491199586741
4HBT34556911491361919149
4HBT_21202420248907100100100
AAA11791922162401636894183
AAA_21446245661418744298
AAA_3112024314111042837565
AA_kinase1224465117112669310034
ABC_membrane17010070100135439770100
ABC_tran160741862741327897432
ABC_tran_CTD1385054711837908270
ABM13444465813829110074
ACPS1263632441700898981
ACP_syn_III1541065410616329598100
ACR_tran13080319113072918997
ACT1353948571676909273
ADH_N166991282511356788252
ADH_zinc_N113827914829411054919693
ADH_zinc_N260941482941260737941
AIRS128513359116238810085
ANF_receptor18712014419911189936760
ANF_receptor344551441991372824231
ANF_receptor2455914419919851003131
APS_kinase12235223517299491100
AP_endonuc_21261507523211345949935
AP_endonuc_2224146752321554979732
AP_endonuc_2323145752321354969731
ATP-synt_C1688768871110510051100
ATP-synt_ab1981311071531802956692
ATP-synt_ab_C12034243914830083
ATP-synt_ab_N192120931211391976899
Abhydrolase_1121761715121453433812
Acetyltransf_11618417226611012859235
Acetyltransf_123039172266133951317
Acetyltransf_13303717226612493817
Actin1891101892531704721847
Actin269691892531546972237
Actin3253818925312540013
Acyl-CoA_dh_1178108791091890939999
Acyl-CoA_dh_1266937910911389899984
Acyl-CoA_dh_136592791091207889982
Adeno_knob13758375819619595100
AdoHcyase_NAD1386043691667909788
AdoHcyase_NAD2386043691441889788
AdoHcyase_NAD33758436912639510086
AhpC-TSA1641101081811294919259
AhpC-TSA2611081081811703868156
AhpC-TSA3345110818112004031
AhpC-TSA4204010818112170019
AlaDh_PNT_C123373150151274979774
Ala_racemase_C13663386516601009795
Aldedh115134015234112292999999
Aldedh29922915234111009909165
Aldedh3882161523411826929258
Aldedh4498015234113014632
Aldedh5314815234112460020
Aldedh6233115234112830015
Aldolase_II1214422481701989895
Amidohydro_1137561102581964809334
Amidohydro_1229451102581417786726
Amidohydro_1323401102581021466510021
Amidohydro_212148346312616989262
Aminotran_1_2117138217438711882959898
Aminotran_1_22213217438713210312
Aminotran_3110525010625513973979999
Aminotran_32266410625511033697825
Aminotran_332024106255142760019
Aminotran_41479552100113229810090
Aminotran_422134521001572687140
Aminotran_51831508615312382979997
Ank_211982412643221563756775
Ank_22818626432212226531
Ank_2380912643221267142430
Ank_2450592643221250143419
Ank_25354226432212455513
Annexin140774179154810010098
Annexin240774179141710010098
Annexin327384179524111866
Annexin4243241795251122559
Anoctamin12425242517519676100
Arginase130131311351658928897
Arm11292071322101562838098
Arm2286013221011252321
ArsA_ATPase12531273411653979793
AsnC_trans_reg121422142612509898100
Asparaginase122393460169010010065
Asparaginase222393460192010010065
Avidin1522685627211606969793
Avidin246257562721355939382
Avidin3241275627211972243
Avidin423485627212050041
BMC159905990155210087100
BMC251805990123220586
BTB14878487815767494100
BTB_21304031421706754297
Bac_DNA_binding127412741120589876100
Bac_luciferase12937324012420899791
Bac_rhodopsin123134522391699978544
Bcl-2134401502121302122523
Bcl-22303715021211158818120
Bcl-232634150212143264117
Bcl-252333150212132391815
Bcl-24242915021211870016
Beta-lactamase21207413945112000014
Biotin_carb_C1276035751366684377
Bromodomain1243112141437150169511
C1-set119942749272842031857989573
C1-set25721014272842031417979621
C1-set49918627284203126799984
C1-set3116167272842031195274
C1-set570122272842031171003
C1-set76099272842031169012
C1-set66577272842031149362
C1-set859822728420312599132
C1-set95673272842031300002
C1-set12456127284203118516262
C1-set105262272842031175262
C1-set14455427284203119511332
C1-set134556272842031292242
C1-set114753272842031184442
C1-set1641145272842031159112
C1-set193745272842031178201
C1-set213346272842031161021
C1-set154246272842031245072
C1-set174143272842031167002
C1-set183858272842031165271
C1-set242639272842031343001
C1-set252639272842031300001
C1-set203438272842031240581
C1-set22294227284203120112101
C1-set332361272842031251021
C1-set262634272842031129361
C1-set282530272842031158001
C1-set232733272842031177061
C1-set292529272842031172771
C1-set3025282728420311567111
C1-set272635272842031311061
C1-set312494272842031113001
C1-set342327272842031150441
C1-set372228272842031178001
C1-set322426272842031124481
C1-set382276272842031170111
C1-set352330272842031148371
C1-set362323272842031149901
C1-set39212527284203121512121
C1-set402023272842031116041
C1q126382638189010089100
CBS111015411817111154979693
CBS2981381181711486808983
CBS357711181711389233048
CBS440471181711176111134
CBS530401181711180284225
CH1263644561680929259
CLP_protease12957326111238989391
CLP_protease2295732611655758891
CLP_protease32651326112052081
CMD12020242413369510083
CMD220202424146810010083
CN_hydrolase1246337851792989865
COesterase143271743931524527858
CTP_transf_like143110701601258746161
CTP_transf_like22184701601410869930
CTP_transf_like321847016011054795830
CW_binding_11364637501264968997
Cadherin175891211441121989162
Cadherin251641211441548707242
Cadherin3233612114414990019
Cadherin52125121144132601617
Cadherin422231211441391525718
Cadherin72026121144132143817
Cadherin621221211441210271817
Cadherin82020121144124852017
Calici_coat159138691561653908886
Calici_coat_C1511345213711011909298
Carboxyl_trans13866406914865988595
Cas_Cas1122282329114831008996
Catalase1351273813111452989992
Catalase2351273813113479999992
Catalase3351273813113230989992
CesT122232223112488396100
Chal_sti_synt_N143834383111659999100
Citrate_synt1477847781239410095100
Clp_N14350505917531007486
Clp_N220255059128524840
Cob_adeno_trans12231223118319487100
Collagen1355237551652968795
Copper-bind14488972441405185545
Corona_S2147475658120141002384
Cpn60_TCP11731038612311315976685
Cpn60_TCP123850861231577944244
Cpn60_TCP133149861231188906336
Creatinase_N1263527381517808696
Crystall1304240571557938875
Cu-oxidase126152662911850999939
Cu-oxidase_212261651631584979834
Cu_amine_oxid122138221421483510098100
Cupin_113153437911322949672
Cupin_123156437911283939372
Cupin_2171106841301373929885
CutA11263726371106392100100
Cys_Met_Meta_PP137833783123869899100
Cys_Met_Meta_PP23682378311480949997
Cys_Met_Meta_PP3327737831844959986
Cytochrom_B56213771641251398396658
Cytochrom_B562220406412511600031
Cytochrom_C125331071861397156423
Cytochrom_C32050107186133120419
Cytochrom_C222531071861257111121
Cytochrom_C11224328521292798179
Cytochrome_B13669366917738781100
DAHP_synth_11331263412711480979997
DAHP_synth_1225893412711383929674
DAHP_synth_132488341271198919471
DHDPS1941819518211407989999
DHDPS269142951821930948573
DHDPS329489518212988631
DHDPS421429518211980022
DHquinase_I12235244111041899192
DJ-1_PfpI139986013119429410065
DNA_topoisoIV147994799114539782100
DPPIV_N132143411581553839678
DXPR_C1227122721418100100100
Dala_Dala_lig_C1264628481304839193
Dala_Dala_lig_N1274428481593829196
DapB_C1233523351116894100100
DapB_C22132233511489949491
DegT_DnrJ_EryC1133603461123429210097
Dimerisation21213622371621839295
DnaB_C1253027341821935093
Dynein_light1213224351930918188
Dyp_perox120302754115421009774
EAL1212842561867798250
EB11232623261106496100100
ECH_1115220215721911501959797
ECH_12931201572191696687359
ECH_134858157219129791431
ECH_15294715721913230018
ECH_14303415721913290319
ECH_16263415721912370017
ECH_17232515721912610015
EF-hand_11671521342511249956150
EF-hand_1250661342511649919237
EF-hand_1342621342511227343731
EF-hand_71651003495461295918419
EF-hand_72334834954614934179
EF-hand_73274434954615600328
EF-hand_7423403495461206257
EF-hand_752033349546134830306
EF-hand_7620353495461307006
ELFV_dehydrog1335239631422968385
ELFV_dehydrog_N1385939631587958697
ELFV_dehydrog_N2324939631266948282
Enolase_C13780378016739599100
Enterotoxin_b1266026601126410093100
Enterotoxin_b22249266012062285
Epimerase136696911611294819752
FAA_hydrolase12531314411687949481
FBPase12213522135110799299100
FBPase2201282213511001889591
FCH1262926291127997100100
FG-GAP13465346514789589100
FGGY_C12750357219797010077
FKBP_C136561121841388164132
FKBP_C224321121841345223821
FKBP_C3244011218412120021
FMN_dh123622365112858297100
FMN_red13654375511090939497
FMN_red2314737551378838584
FMN_red3294537551592878978
FUR12026232911216969687
F_bP_aldolase12253225312120100100100
FabA1295431561128510010094
Fe-ADH12835283519878691100
Fe_dep_repr_C1295631591913919594
Ferritin110741211742911202999291
Ferritin21024041174291428998787
Ferritin3983931174291286999084
Ferritin5266211742912232222
Ferritin4275811742911920023
Ferritin6266611742912120022
Fib_alpha120393050110021009567
Fibritin_C1212825451519968684
Filament12023212411429839695
Flavi_glycoprot1626682891720823676
Flavi_glycoprot233338289151288640
Flavin_Reduct1334833481207498100100
Flavodoxin_214112941129116399898100
GAF1335353981313838562
GDP_Man_Dehyd1469146911111689100100
GFO_IDH_MocA_C14983518811114849596
GFP14910927162411128678318
GFP2491082716241873586518
GFP342642716241937788415
GFP44049271624180422915
GFP537592716241854615814
GFP72339271624181751338
GFP6253527162412989119
GP1202266412821414540220
GP120137611282141386854129
GP4111201991222011782786498
GST_C148611011361417828948
GST_C_2129381091641229424527
GST_N1385015535612212425
Gag_p24147103991691427382247
Gag_p2424182991691975956541
Gag_p2432337991691516384123
Gal-bind_lectin136791012981611864736
Gal-bind_lectin22767101298131961027
Gal-bind_lectin3235110129811742023
GerE1223041511440878754
Globin18538121811311447957539
Globin25312321811311132969224
Globin426134218113111800012
Globin327149218113113390012
Globin524144218113111520011
Globin62013621811311139009
Glycolytic1236524661807989496
Glycolytic2216124661846939288
Glycos_trans_3N1278230851478859490
Glyoxalase110020111623611650939686
Glyoxalase235941162361262727730
Glyoxalase3236311623612483020
Gp_dh_C18915689156119599496100
Gp_dh_C287154891561445909698
Gp_dh_N130568113912420037
Gp_dh_N225528113912150031
Guanylate_cyc129804110311418989671
HAMP12128243417381008288
HEAT_213135728715671009143
HIT135923998115921009890
HLH13343344418901009397
HMGL-like134693570166210010097
HSP201273548611581494956
HSP2022430486111289979350
HSP203212748611748634444
HTH_3162112811361407928777
HTH_322027811361308111925
Hemagglutinin118943422348112061949485
Hemagglutinin2226022348113470510
Hexapep11061911142101163959893
Hexapep21021891142101715999789
Hexapep_212848284811559892100
Hfq121592159174710093100
HisKA133453446113081009397
His_Phos_112344661631519845035
Histone1942351152571561947982
Histone29323211525711689978381
Histone3702091152571137978261
Hormone_recep1146562332132011202636044
Hormone_recep22419633213201340137
Hormone_recep322333321320135421587
I-set13745175196141413421
I-set233371751961388191919
I-set331351751961210545718
I-set430301751961586534317
I-set523281751961284435413
IF-2B121362338120021008991
IL814573671181643777067
IL822752671181817835240
IL842440671189360403536
IL8325376711812120337
IMPDH16011160113113279799100
IMPDH22236601131319286137
IRK12645274711060986796
IgG_binding_B1243933521477212373
Ig_212128881061526969624
Ig_3138411771941335464121
Ig_3226271771941314372615
Ig_3322271771941210525212
IlvC121262126144049685100
Inositol_P13668458711415968580
Insulin123233342611620578068
Ion_trans119427620228411514984996
Ion_trans_21301483015017749791100
Iso_dh1781827918412736989899
Isochorismatase12843395811238959872
IspD122442244117469393100
JAB17174931061906953576
Jacalin12868491121273859757
Kelch_114480448015919695100
Kelch_122851448011792864
Kelch_132140448011928248
Kunitz_BPTI12072611491301123833
LAGLIDADG_114787488815051009998
LRR_41951241211661686848479
LRR_4224261211661166231920
LRR_612327273217881009685
LRR_812062692242891591868092
LRR_82465322428911789921
LRR_8332532242891179686014
LSM18593869416271005699
LSM22529869412090329
LSM323258694121041627
Late_protein_L112225242713373966492
Late_protein_L12202324271165967083
Ldh_1_C17918511624911010959168
Ldh_1_C2215511624912424218
Ldh_1_N11102351202531206979792
Ldh_1_N326551202531323132422
Ldh_1_N230541202531212949125
Lectin_C165821723111236413538
Lectin_C24285172311135742124
Lectin_C332541723111390283919
Lectin_C4294717231111865919817
Lectin_C724331723111480153614
Lectin_C5255417231112750215
Lectin_C6254017231112212015
Lectin_legB171251903011944917979
Lectin_legB321126903011977858823
Lectin_legB42171903011853876223
Lectin_legB222379030146878977024
Lig_chan177889614711148983680
Lig_chan-Glu_bd11043401354031210846177
Lig_chan-Glu_bd22219913540311151016
Lipocalin12710416952112770016
Lipocalin32086169521146134812
Lipocalin2235516952114127414
Lyase_1165976698115069710098
Lyase_12649666981902959997
Lyase_13629266981777969994
Lys223596133102311700017
Lys1255891331023155911019
Lys42079133102313050015
Lys32235133102314123917
LysR_substrate1741067611111329929997
M20_dimer144574862115109810092
MATH1222843651215648251
MCM_OB1222324251512914892
MHC_I331904108261119008
MHC_I1371614108261288009
MHC_I2341264108261133008
MHC_I422534108261327405
MHC_II_beta1202461821202121233
MIF12911529117111039999100
MIP1284428441151610098100
MR_MLE_C11512521812991320748383
MR_MLE_C21452411812991493758980
MR_MLE_C31232081812991531628068
MR_MLE_C4569718129914213131
MR_MLE_C52939181299122131016
MR_MLE_N11412331752861445759081
MR_MLE_N21362281752861832788778
Methyltransf_21264744811213919659
Methyltransf_3130325714111550818853
MitMem_reg142426262110031001768
NAD_binding_111355435541253493100100
NAD_synthase123403462119518510068
NDK177161781621731939999
NDK268145781621486887087
NDK3531197816212690368
NDK44272781621333142554
NGF1222422241146096100100
NHL126302731148610010096
NO_synthase1215932362311372999991
NTP_transferase130655410411145829556
NUDIX161901564441759587339
NUDIX22310715644411098919215
NUDIX321371564441892576213
Neur139206402071524968998
Neur_chan_LBD1110311116323111311009595
Neur_chan_LBD25211811632312881345
Neur_chan_LBD3297411632312300325
Neur_chan_LBD4285511632312742724
Neur_chan_memb15916659181195710090100
Nitroreductase175105761071141210010099
OEP1212921291231310093100
OMPdecase15522955233117369599100
OTCace_N16413964144165694100100
OsmC12529252911045100100100
P-II1507150721109310097100
PA-IIL120602061113138390100
PALP19224212128811232889476
PAS13445511391817899667
PCI1697077781550943090
PDEase_I140196713441752172156
PDGF14853485314769496100
PDZ1104121192276131182254
PDZ26410519227612884633
PDZ35888192276128861630
PDZ449641922761511365526
PDZ5414519227612577921
PDZ7345719227613214418
PDZ635441922761276111818
PDZ8325519227612364417
PDZ9294119227612140015
PDZ10253619227614846813
PGI1225322531548989100100
PIN12732313611197979487
PK149914992114139899100
PK_C1499151941682978996
PNP_UDP_115319614444211630989837
PNP_UDP_144017514444211343979728
PNP_UDP_124515014444211106949731
PNP_UDP_13427714444211630979929
PNP_UDP_15315414444213532422
PNP_UDP_16207214444211981014
PNP_UDP_17205514444211924214
PNP_UDP_18205314444212112414
PNP_UDP_19204514444213900014
PS-DH1202530381617766867
PTE12514932158114788310078
PUF12558266117041009796
Parvo_coat122322232118595950100
Parvo_coat222322232146615947100
Parvo_coat322322232111645947100
PemK_toxin126332633110089491100
Pentapeptide133353335167410097100
Peptidase_C112856179346147041216
Peptidase_C141702547426611777759295
Peptidase_C30137125401301414869892
Peptidase_M1012660862331280122730
Peptidase_M16_C1265176132118620634
Peptidase_M16_M124522957120323683
Peptidase_M1712254225518329898100
Peptidase_M1722254225519739898100
Peptidase_M2412968782531558909337
Peptidase_S91321437520611067839643
Peripla_BP_31407345781646899689
Peripla_BP_3235674578188910010078
Peripla_BP_33336545781960899573
PfkB1551189818511286919456
PfkB225369818511047979226
PfkB322379818513690022
Phage_lysozyme12953212970514411522
Phospholip_A2_1163123992981533557264
Phospholip_A2_1233689929813183433
Phospholip_A2_1332759929812181032
Phospholip_A2_143169992981366163631
Phospholip_A2_1521589929814059221
Phospholip_A2_16205599298126441120
Photo_RC142180421811385110085100
Phycobilisome126663375115251009779
Phycobilisome3236333751506899570
Phycobilisome2245833751114909373
Phycobilisome4225333751382668367
Pkinase14611983334641132855946
Pkinase42014883334641516102
Pkinase22889833346412872123
Pkinase323428333464193121293
Pkinase_Tyr1301014331599198235507
Polyketide_cyc21203556961780578036
Porin_1145744574114869696100
Prenyltransf123662673117499810088
Pribosyltran111018412620411005959887
Pribosyltran240621262041726745832
Pribosyltran326431262041215726721
Pribosyltran4224212620414512217
Pro_CA125582558116909095100
Prot_ATP_ID_OB16970697013719940100
Proteasome112541712744417371008398
Proteasome21023961274441562998580
Proteasome31013921274441568998480
Proteasome41013821274441422988180
Proteasome59737812744414941008276
Proteasome_A_N19436394386134410084100
Proteasome_A_N2593129438611271007963
Proton_antipo_M123232323193810043100
Prp1912525262617181001696
Pterin_bind12793341021237809679
Pyr_redox_218015820641519959810039
Pyr_redox_22598220641511550939929
Pyr_redox_23213520641513270010
Pyr_redox_dim193196931961124496100100
Putative_PNPOx134583458110999598100
Pyridoxal_deC13851385114256100100100
Pyrophosphatase1328541961603889678
Pyrophosphatase22766419616179110066
Pyrophosphatase3256341961238839761
RAG1122272227127638130100
RAMPs12021242611100901083
RCC1120252227196310010091
RHD_dimer1253635511682928671
RHH_1121352135114789774100
RNA_pol_L1901709117118001008599
RNase_PH13960426311170989093
RNase_PH23958426314001009193
RNase_PH_C14160436318281009295
ROK125292731117079010093
RRM_11851341712671241283250
RRM_1248871712671404111828
RRM_133357171267123292819
RRM_15324617126712622219
RRM_1433401712671402182219
RRM_1632371712671278192419
RRM_172942171267125801417
RRM_18243517126712430014
RVP1677347078511760999796
RVP2415287078512580159
RVP3345167078511710149
RVP4272567078511940039
RVT_1138268533341438939372
RVT_connect1352643528317609494100
RYDR_ITPR1353549581210100671
Rad5112037337211232463261
Redoxin1394954661688719072
Response_reg28612422833913463238
Response_reg1961132283391444223842
Response_reg3771222283391399263434
Response_reg47192228339136571231
Response_reg551762283391678705722
Response_reg621322283391197309
Rhv11402451602651586964688
Rhv214023116026511050954588
Rhv311821416026511009974574
Rib_5-P_isom_A121292129111988397100
Ribonuc_L-PSP1444845491936949898
Ribonuc_red_sm1431194512211724959696
Ribonucleas_3_3123282531112291008292
RnaseA13310110141612460033
RnaseA222209101416186674622
RnaseA322651014161634851722
RuBisCO_large1469147931906999598
RuBisCO_large2295747931433968262
RuBisCO_large_N1295747931136967962
RyR143474550113551003096
SAM_11283233371391533185
SBP_bac_31331291303221265816125
SH21449416627811681027
SH223746166278125141122
SH2331521662781264121319
SH2526321662781255221216
SH242746166278155195916
SH3_117411314622612884351
SH3_1259891462261310101840
SH3_135274146226130381536
SH3_144880146226129451233
SH3_16265514622612092418
SH3_152957146226131771820
SHMT131104311041369297100100
SIS1364738521701919695
SIS2334438521357849887
SIS3324538521609899884
SPRY1272782901680100733
SSB148684868110669196100
SSB2365248681360638175
SSB32631486812433054
SWIB13777571131365122965
S_100166159741721679996389
Semialdhyde_dhC1387338731251288100100
Serum_albumin1301383614717741009883
Serum_albumin223653614711611009864
SnoaL_223492801421605909142
SnoaL_213942801421598839549
SnoaL_24216880142137001326
SnoaL_23253880142127432431
Sod_Cu171168831941479858286
Sod_Cu226768319412443531
Sod_Cu320598319413200824
Sod_Fe_C1771567715715339593100
Spermine_synth12155235713751009891
SpoU_methylase133413341110439398100
Sushi15574861101182918264
T2SSE12734293611289887693
TBP12036223918281009791
TENA_THI-41223124331849659492
TGF_beta17092749611203958895
TGT1211352614511535759881
TIM18118493211115749810087
TIM223599321111870025
TLV_coat12642284411123838393
TMEM1731224622461151910089100
TNF17195801061895919389
TNFR_c61476255721297747785
TPP_enzyme_C1682017020917369810097
TPP_enzyme_N16118561187166697100100
TPP_enzyme_N246137611871481869375
TPR_116678851031457908778
TPR_122327851031227302627
TPR_1115888761131737989276
TPR_121273169931543949439
TP_methylase1361283713011916979497
TetR_C_6123322332113819797100
TetR_N15988206308121922829
TetR_N234632063081153406217
TetR_N3213820630811840310
ThiF129523360122351009688
Thiolase_N1531105711511870999793
Thiolase_N22968571151302909351
Thiolase_N32968571151633909351
Thioredoxin165781732381407152338
Thioredoxin25679173238123551832
Thioredoxin3507417323812791429
Thioredoxin450761732381518366829
Thioredoxin5406317323812830023
Thioredoxin63946173238128322023
Thioredoxin7314317323813020518
Thioredoxin8284017323812562516
Thioredoxin10263917323812550015
Thioredoxin92838173238126801616
Thrombin_light124486932112260635
Thymidylat_synt16627266282121499498100
Thymidylate_kin131983611919488210086
Toxin_TOLIP1293449671425382659
Transferrin12553461721271989154
Transket_pyr1391224012318069910098
Transketolase_C1358635110164999100100
Transketolase_N12275227516899999100
Transpeptidase1301131103151999567027
Transthyretin1493165234118821009794
Transthyretin246313523411393939288
Transthyretin346313523411333939288
Transthyretin4292865234113980056
Transthyretin5212705234111400040
TrkA_N1234328491249939582
Trypsin42123358321281542004
Trypsin13326458321281384016
Trypsin22424558321281254004
Trypsin32424258321281160004
Trypsin_214179701201328879059
Tubulin11162051572901209997174
UDPG_MGDP_dh1264126411213298100100
UQ_con1263516620313800016
UQ_con222251662031347122013
UQ_con32030166203142401012
Usp1283429351959948597
V-set124163362306942151782989379
V-set2151231306942151506565
V-set39012530694215136314253
V-set482106306942151192173
V-set57186306942151267032
V-set66979306942151368092
V-set76487306942151304362
V-set10456330694215147425331
V-set853563069421515734142
V-set94856306942151268572
V-set123954306942151184221
V-set1833523069421514622101
V-set14364530694215140816311
V-set114057306942151187221
V-set133753306942151235201
V-set15354130694215175376631
V-set2132373069421512615191
V-set163545306942151264001
V-set173442306942151183051
V-set233040306942151277021
V-set243038306942151175051
V-set2231383069421512173111
V-set1933343069421512333151
V-set203336306942151237301
V-set2528443069421515332141
V-set3123333069421512690151
V-set272641306942151547051
V-set2925303069421511880131
V-set302528306942151290001
V-set262730306942151152031
V-set452031306942151253301
V-set282628306942151409001
V-set3522463069421512974111
V-set3622543069421514566111
V-set3722263069421512024151
V-set322325306942151198041
V-set3323283069421514200211
V-set462026306942151209881
V-set342324306942151373041
V-set42212530694215171820201
V-set382226306942151286041
V-set432123306942151194401
V-set47202330694215132217131
V-set3922253069421512990201
V-set402227306942151170471
V-set4122233069421512630131
V-set482022306942151175051
V-set442123306942151435491
WD40125037628642419231008987
WD402851482864241164999530
WD403346828642411684312
WD404326428642411655311
WD405315028642411212411
WD40627432864241133209
WD4072433286424114512128
WD40820292864241130007
YadA_stalk123262326171710096100
YgbB12265226519969898100
adh_short18616910820911502969680
adh_short_C2140183242086111567939595
adh_short_C2238981242086111305929593
adh_short_C232625774208611414899362
adh_short_C24252842086114247046
bZIP_11243029381827938783
bZIP_2151124521291625989298
bZIP_223495521291322171965
cNMP_binding1202714321011980014
dCMP_cyt_deam_112042346013449810059
dCache_112131354711048588760
dTDP_sugar_isom121312335115469410091
dUTPase15814158141111099498100
fn3174832032361221534936
fn327478203236130381836
fn333842203236132302119
fn3427272032361222151513
fn3526262032361681152713
fn3620212032361333101910
ketoacyl-synt1731347513611782969597
polyprenyl_synt18126485283118909210095
rve133238452691262968773
tRNA-synt_1b17514176142113908510099
tRNA-synt_21528952891254791100100
tRNA-synt_2b165107771331447939784
tRNA-synt_His1205020501166910098100
ubiquitin1303527740812700911
ubiquitin221282774081211048
ubiquitin32024277408155638507
zf-C2H2124394774125951051
zf-H2C2_2166109691121259878296
Spermine_synt_N12054215515751009895
TetR_C_1134683468121179494100
Homeodomain1374974981460222750
IRK_C1306031611887957897
TetR_C_2413031303111275100100100
Asparaginase_C135613561179093100100
APG6_N1454557581929876779