Domain Clusters with M>=10,SeqId<90 and same Pfam relation

Pfam ArchitectureCluster##CFs/Cluster#Entries/Cluster#CFs/Group#Entries/GroupMinimum Seq IdentitySurface AreaIn PDBBA(%)In PISABA(%)CFs Cluster/Group(%)
Bac_DNA_binding1203720371020489576100
14-3-3150114521162870828496
14-3-32183152116948262935
14-3-3314185211625870627
2-Hacid_dh_C17911091133111713939587
C1-set114222012201529711865948871
C1-set217025420152971139395928
C1-set37396201529712190144
C1-set46912220152971126699953
C1-set55496201529711175003
C1-set6485720152971279686822
C1-set7436420152971244891882
C1-set84250201529712282242
C1-set9415120152971624016272
C1-set104057201529713179042
C1-set113643201529713179052
C1-set123646201529711196222
C1-set13354220152971119812312
C1-set1433372015297110185302
C1-set153335201529711156002
C1-set162939201529711160051
C1-set172636201529717161001
C1-set182628201529717131041
C1-set192533201529711328001
C1-set202430201529712162001
C1-set212424201529711150441
C1-set2222282015297120132401
C1-set232229201529711318071
C1-set2422262015297118240401
C1-set252127201529719653100811
C1-set2620242015297115194881
C1-set2720222015297110131591
C1-set2820242015297131265001
C1-set292022201529718162001
C1-set3019252015297131174001
C1-set3119222015297140268051
C1-set321924201529717336881
C1-set33192120152971721714141
C1-set341864201529713190021
C1-set3518212015297110168051
C1-set3618192015297112162001
C1-set3718192015297115182501
C1-set381820201529713733115151
C1-set3917202015297152731001001
C1-set401719201529715266621161
C1-set4116222015297167305001
C1-set4216192015297120154501
C1-set4316262015297131325081
C1-set441618201529711213001
C1-set4516192015297131117051
C1-set4615212015297167344001
C1-set4715182015297111390111
C1-set4815172015297139244001
C1-set49143520152971482230111
C1-set501421201529713143001
C1-set511423201529713143041
C1-set52141520152971651047401
C1-set5314172015297119204001
4HBT_2117231826891910010094
4HBT_221523182696879610083
4HBT_231420182693959510078
3HCDH1205021511912719810095
4HBT192153931563737959799
4HBT23468931569441768137
4HBT33261931569186728234
4HBT4203193156746610010022
4HBT5161893156930310010017
6PGD11020102034536990100100
ABC_tran_CTD1202951672900937239
ABC_tran_CTD217175167214121009433
ACR_tran11575208133046879775
ADH_N1537812023110392788244
ADH_zinc_N110220811223191042929491
ADH_zinc_N2436611223110231707438
AIRC1165316532351296100100
AIRC21653165323168296100100
AIRC31653165323105394100100
AMP-binding11123100174191286707011
AA_kinase11932631051613149710030
AA_kinase214246310521135410010022
AA_kinase310146310531831797116
ANF_receptor1385689141113251008443
ANF_receptor22238891411376846625
ANF_receptor319268914126441003821
ANF_receptor417378914111882927319
Abhydrolase_1115411424284648784911
Abhydrolase_1211201424283355375958
ACT_7111132024237578510055
Abhydrolase_3116295910816422696227
Acetyltransf_711824691176798929626
Adenylsucc_synt115441746372749989888
AIRS127443256101594898684
AhpC-TSA14489981706711918345
AhpC-TSA2438498170172971009844
C1-set54141820152971201911101
C1-set551417201529711182001
C1-set5614142015297131189001
C1-set571415201529715013513201
C1-set5813412015297148142051
C1-set5913152015297116147771
C1-set6013162015297126471901
C1-set6113202015297112167001
C1-set6213132015297119191801
C1-set6312322015297127275001
C1-set6412122015297120143001
C1-set6512122015297143151081
C1-set66121220152971611448171
C1-set6811122015297159250001
C1-set6911122015297131148081
C1-set70111220152971122081781
C1-set7111112015297138207091
C1-set7211112015297161132091
C1-set7310292015297143167000
C1-set7410132015297163126000
C1-set7510132015297120211000
C1-set7610152015297153189070
C1-set7710112015297118229000
Aldedh110726911628813235510010092
Aldedh263172116288191044909054
Aldedh36217111628822828909053
Aldo_ket_red113140112356352890012
Aldo_ket_red2111811235616411008310
Aldolase_II1194520469697989895
Amidohydro_1129449920716979778629
Amidohydro_1221339920725434737321
Amidohydro_13193399207132190618819
Amidohydro_21122632631325611009638
Amino_oxidase1104970200281989888414
Amino_oxidase210187020092069837814
Aminotran_1_2111426916135561870999971
Aminotran_1_222033161355824039410012
Aminotran_1_23143016135520200680939
C1-set7810112015297131158990
C1-set8010112015297139144000
C1-set8110102015297156188000
Aminotran_317619981209124199969894
Aminotran_32204881209191101716925
Aminotran_3311158120921171675314
Acetate_kinase112311231263033100100100
AcetylCoA_hyd_C11130123119694778392
Aminotran_413886439191300979888
Acetyltransf_21111616212679868869
Aminotran_51611037111822412959986
Ank_21172012915313706908513
Acetyltransf_311012506711210838320
Arm1831301161713809989472
Arm2569911617171381248
Arm3489011617172471041
Arm4388111617171540133
Arm6192011617171595016
Arm71819116171161370016
Asparaginase_21112615445143410010073
Avidin1522275623711613969693
Avidin244215562374506939179
Avidin343214562374190939277
Avidin413945623743860023
AlaDh_PNT_C122393254211300979769
Alba114171417185989488100
Ald_Xan_dh_C11142155750266819073
B_lectin1182525361912311009672
Ala_racemase_C128533055176791009693
Bac_rhodopsin1181024518119705887840
Ald_Xan_dh_C211551206932048849275
Bcl-2115171101653701887614
Bcl-221319110165382825512
Biotin_carb_C12259317137362593471
Aldolase11319142420594899593
Bromodomain11952195571282150010
Bromodomain21710819557112258009
Bromodomain3156519557189150008
Bromodomain41432195571938953567
Bromodomain5113419557131309036
Bromodomain61022195571126259185
Bromodomain7101419557180188005
Ammonium_transp115341536151668100100100
Annexin13470357195501003397
Annexin23470357194171003397
Annexin3111435719155865031
Arginase115252813112983849254
Arginase2121052813127524898243
Arginase310152813115736739336
AsnC_trans_reg1224622461412429393100
AsnC_trans_reg21739224615360748777
AsnC_trans_reg31637224615374789273
Arg_repressor_C112171217224719494100
Arg_repressor_C21015121722341938083
Asp_decarbox111241124319739696100
CBFD_NFYB_HMF115183681115311008942
CM_2112192233918749510055
CN_hydrolase12052286612812989871
COesterase136216643194551396356
CTP_transf_like119366111215379788331
CTP_transf_like218366111233409929730
CTP_transf_like3183661112331066696930
CTP_transf_like416296111233167596226
Carb_anhydrase21060181750333160012
Carb_anhydrase31060081750552980012
Carb_anhydrase4101281750321039836712
Carboxyl_trans131613565114866928089
Catalase13211336118311450979989
Catalase23211336118313479999989
Catalase33211336118313236979989
Chlor_dismutase1112012201112461009592
Citrate_synt12649264917272310094100
Clp_N13239354568231007491
Collagen129483454127981009285
Copper-bind12039912539413186222
Creatinase_N12634293710518798290
Cu-oxidase134159632609900989754
Cu-oxidase_21122344104165811009627
Cu-oxidase_22111744104166341008825
Cupin_1121373459101215787862
Cupin_1220363459101308838359
Cupin_215481761184377959871
Cys_Met_Meta_PP13173317320239899100100
Cys_Met_Meta_PP2317331732014889096100
Cys_Met_Meta_PP32870317321837939690
Cytochrom_B55911429142915199355100
Cytochrom_B56211327437175624938930
Cytochrom_C11103215411291788867
Cytochrome_B12257225717748288100
DAHP_synth_11291223012381499969897
DAHP_synth_12238730123201393919377
DAHP_synth_1322863012320197889273
DHDPS18116982170111404989999
DHDPS2571268217015928898170
CBAH1121814201420771009486
CBAH211171420153499410079
CBAH3101614202712889410071
DHO_dh1119125160616211009944
DHquinase_I120342440221039798583
DHquinase_II11861196229903849095
DHquinase_II21457196234639868474
CCP_MauG114181956465237210074
DJ-1_PfpI12767721689893919638
DJ-1_PfpI2101372168351004923814
CM_1110151015431058100100100
DNA_topoisoIV13474357621497968097
DPPIV_N1251155015419574929550
CTP_transf_3113211826371269869072
DXPR_C1206721682742310010095
DegT_DnrJ_EryC11275227531423219096100
DeoC1111537622813581009330
Dioxygenase_N112291229221952100100100
Dyp_perox11424204512161110010070
E1_dh1135513553770100100100
ECH_1111815813419681530979788
ECH_12344213419615543719325
ECH_1312141341961415357509
ECH_1411181341961958772948
EF-hand_11571331262393245996545
EF-hand_12445612623918687919335
EF-hand_13101012623934667100908
EF-hand_71721093264982345987722
EF-hand_72273732649844853118
EF-hand_7324363264985304007
EF-hand_7424353264985201337
EF-hand_75223532649855760377
EF-hand_762129326498219183666
EF-hand_772035326498234637376
EF-hand_7815243264985168005
EF-hand_7914243264984311004
EF-hand_71012183264986217604
EF-hand_71112163264982178004
Cas_Cas11121813199176610010092
EF-hand_712111132649862210273
EF-hand_71310113264985303093
Caudo_bapla_RBP115161617292422948894
CcdB1111311134397310069100
Epimerase125385172101302769249
Epimerase_21131423261513658610057
F5_F8_type_C111127911450465928314
FAD_binding_611215541114350131322
FBPase119108191082010559099100
FBPase2171021910838984859489
FG-GAP1296129612482100100100
FGGY_C12444326612983739575
CoA_binding1111420272928810010055
FabA1194520465130110010095
FabA21229204636887939360
CoA_transf_3116371637176087100100100
Ferritin1703368135631190918786
Ferritin265329813563436878180
Ferritin33479813564500979742
Ferritin429241813569193898436
Ferritin5113381356101720014
CH12333425517698975555
Cpn1011723172377709678100
CLP_protease1194923542212581009483
CLP_protease21644235425690778670
Flavodoxin_2138117381239163997100100
Cu_amine_oxid121105211051548679897100
Formyl_trans_N11841509025616296836
G-alpha11120499534010022
G-alpha210154995115050020
CutA11223023322211009010096
GAF1192951834246767637
CRISPR_Cas21101511161810919310091
GDP_Man_Dehyd14710051104101155869492
GFO_IDH_MocA_C1192362978115810010031
GFO_IDH_MocA_C213296297131240939321
GFP160110241544141114678125
GFP25610724154418875556023
GFP340512415447880562917
GFP421392415441885359519
GFP521322415441494566629
GFP61823241544431313177
GFP717312415447983345297
GFP8132024154444321005
GFP9122324154437180005
GFP1112132415447216805
GFP131114924154485442105
GFP14111724154417246005
GFP1510172415446318004
GFP16101724154438311004
GFP17101224154438213004
GFP18101124154434241004
CW_binding_112231294413313975276
CW_binding_121013294473120852334
GP120121608615314540224
GP12021114861533333794313
GP41153846510711023928182
GP41210146510721950015
DHBP_synthase113261428261617969693
GST_N_3119209512912157959020
Cob_adeno_trans117241724308949696100
DHQ_synthase1162616261713196996100
Gag_p24115318913310809977717
Gag_p2421237891337506412413
Gal-bind_lectin128588420623642984733
Gal-bind_lectin2112784206211510013
Gal-bind_lectin31116842062129402513
Globin182360201102626449897241
Globin253108201102611137918826
Globin3301202011026281810015
Globin41636201102631286008
Globin51425201102613200007
Globin613149201102619129056
Globin71389201102613102397976
Globin81269201102638196006
Globin912155201102613333006
Globin1012103201102614227006
Globin111265201102634235006
Globin1211202011026341740155
Globin131057201102632276005
Globin141021201102636267005
Globin1510162011026131476315
Globin161014201102629190005
Dabb1132113218141410090100
Desulfoferrodox111171625231175888869
Desulfoferrodox21117162523420829469
Desulfoferrodox31117162523839828869
A2M_N_21121418205417215067
AAA1384211012910525957135
AAA3161811012913308561715
AAA41313110129-18491004612
AAA_211220304714292454540
AAA_3111518232971050837265
ABC_membrane131623364103310957694
ABC_tran1334513621412340848924
ABM1294141553361889571
ACPS1202926371729797677
ACP_syn_III14481488512613939692
ACT12833435216676979465
ACT210124352373441009223
ADH_zinc_N_211214517414973717924
ADH_zinc_N_2210135174428599210020
ADPrib_exo_Tox111182860239981006139
ETF1101611171298910010091
Ecotin113181520311407949487
Glyco_transf_611214021165202090057
Glycolytic121522253337961009495
Glycolytic21948225333838949286
Glycos_trans_3N126792680134798590100
FAA_hydrolase120272540101658938580
APS_kinase11725203334775928885
AP_endonuc_21111036719516248949516
AP_endonuc_221110367195161420959716
AP_endonuc_23111036719516516959716
AP_endonuc_241024671951473010010015
Glyoxalase1446710821771714909141
Glyoxalase2238310821751538899621
Glyoxalase31937108217718311009518
Glyoxalase4136510821713275949412
Glyoxalase510121082179313009
ATP-synt_C1346034601110210070100
ATP-synt_ab161105681231816907190
ATP-synt_ab_C1142234921155868641
ATP-synt_ab_C2112034921264857532
ATP-synt_ab_C31033349235010029
FMN_dh114372055241380959570
ATP-synt_ab_N1559256951409917298
ATP-synt_ab_N2366756951370968464
Abhydrolase_6111356011325878637718
Gp_dh_C1631246712851966949494
Gp_dh_C261122671285443899591
Fer4_NifH11222132433145010010092
Acetyltransf_11202375958110510010027
Gp_dh_N1144362119432270023
Gp_dh_N2103162119442490016
Fibrinogen_C115323979314381009138
Fibrinogen_C2122939793142317331
Acetyltransf_4121272127812358993100
Actin1363613620016261001426
Actin2292913620014741001021
Actin3173513620032520012
Actin414161362004755512010
Acyl-CoA_dh_11618468939917939690
Acyl-CoA_dh_12547568939194879579
Acyl-CoA_dh_135475689391415889379
Guanylate_cyc1177126811115021009765
Adeno_knob1284529491993898497
AdoHcyase113222445515889510054
FolB11124112415959100100100
FolB21023112415586918391
AdoHcyase_NAD12345275135681919885
AdoHcyase_NAD22345275135447899885
AdoHcyase_NAD323452751352659810085
DUF1968116186710731880624
FCH12527252761290100100100
Lectin_C12936160282211829869418
Lectin_C224291602821283764115
Lectin_C31519160282192120269
MHC_I13611639569211287109
MHC_I235833956923120009
MHC_I3317339569211135008
MHC_I4236439569211179006
MHC_I520453956923328405
MHC_I61523395692221701704
MHC_I7142439569222278004
MHC_I813173956921120418293
MHC_I9123539569210290033
MHC_I10112739569211645043
MHC_I11111439569210179003
MHC_I12101239569220605083
HIT124593774121603989865
MHC_II_beta1182047597210151538
RraA-like11212131314552927592
Neur_chan_LBD1742148022681129989392
Neur_chan_LBD2225480226113330028
Neur_chan_LBD3143280226311570018
Neur_chan_LBD4112280226312470014
Neur_chan_LBD5112480226313370014
Neur_chan_LBD6102080226152775012
Neur_chan_LBD710228022683170012
GPI1101810187582210094100
PTPS1102110211172895100100
Putative_PNPOx13556365721101969697
HSP7011029691815994408314
Toxin_TOLIP1162047667468603034
Ank11319475496361008428
Transferrin1204542163462731002748
Ank_4115167078244611005621
ApbA_C114141920169797910074
V-set116952393230432261807948774
V-set212518523043226183097885
V-set3124167230432261512785
V-set4689523043226337214233
V-set55767230432266261012
V-set656742304322611300372
V-set755622304322673650102
V-set85473230432266189332
V-set94652230432262268442
V-set1041442304322635352112
V-set11375123043226123394122
V-set12354623043226649224302
V-set133543230432262186052
V-set1435402304322672455152
V-set153152230432262536661
V-set1631322304322631973221
V-set1728382304322612186001
V-set182833230432261175779641
V-set1928302304322612188001
V-set202740230432261258001
V-set2124292304322651530101
V-set2223252304322619181001
V-set232233230432263429001
V-set242230230432262240031
V-set2522282304322616190001
V-set2622292304322612180031
V-set2722262304322662690151
V-set282145230432268239291
V-set29212423043226973912121
V-set3021442304322684545111
V-set31204023043226172962121
V-set322023230432267280001
V-set33202123043226102095141
V-set341924230432262047417381
V-set351929230432261565071
V-set3618212304322682445101
V-set3718252304322616186041
V-set381725230432269347001
V-set3917222304322642430271
V-set401719230432261417811111
V-set41171823043226371860111
V-set4216222304322618281001
V-set43162123043226223610331
V-set4416192304322611218001
V-set4516212304322612234001
V-set461621230432262194551
V-set471620230432269431001
V-set481617230432261320012181
ArsA_ATPase1121425323122829310048
ArsA_ATPase211132532549401009244
V-set491617230432262435001
V-set501618230432267216001
V-set5115202304322612213051
V-set521516230432262254001
V-set53142323043226234670171
V-set5414172304322653030121
V-set551417230432263244612121
V-set561415230432267365071
V-set57141523043226311310131
V-set581418230432264284061
V-set5914172304322670343001
V-set601415230432261275973671
V-set61141523043226502017131
V-set6214142304322619173001
V-set6313162304322623270001
V-set641315230432264290771
V-set6513162304322615269061
V-set661316230432261830331311
V-set6713162304322613283001
V-set68131523043226231620131
V-set6913152304322654212071
V-set7013182304322640148001
V-set7112222304322617171051
V-set7212182304322636141001
V-set731216230432262168061
V-set7412142304322615162001
V-set7512192304322674072151
V-set761213230432267287881
V-set7712152304322620173001
V-set781214230432268291001
V-set79121323043226154778151
V-set8012152304322676314001
V-set8112132304322649220001
V-set821217230432263394061
V-set8312122304322640253001
V-set8412132304322617323801
V-set8511152304322611176000
V-set8611152304322652137130
V-set8711162304322620252000
V-set8811132304322620161000
V-set8911132304322684162380
V-set9011142304322636171000
V-set9111122304322612404800
V-set9211122304322614460080
V-set9311122304322612324080
V-set941111230432268263000
V-set9511132304322612219080
V-set9610152304322621331000
V-set971013230432261618115150
V-set9810132304322624733180
V-set99101123043226462700180
V-set100101123043226644010270
V-set10110182304322619233000
V-set10210112304322668205000
V-set10310122304322620196000
V-set10410142304322621201000
V-set1051010230432261120010300
V-set1061012230432261282117170
V-set10710112304322667143000
V-set10810102304322622153000
V-set10910102304322631174000
V-set110101123043226541940180
V-set11110102304322693040100
V-set112101123043226132450270
V-set11310122304322677208000
Asparaginase1163327534268510010059
Asparaginase2163327534294710010059
Peptidase_C1511119111926674100100100
Peptidase_C15210181119267118910091
BAR1101215175245210010067
BMC145734573958110097100
BMC22746457391772260
BRCT11027223975121009345
BST21141516173136410010088
BTB14159415945827392100
BTB_21243325351682734296
Bac_luciferase121252630723118810081
HSP901131750113191462888226
HSP90211555011358678296022
HTH_3152108731424426948671
Peptidase_M42114161719151933948882
Peptidase_M4221315171915761939376
Peptidase_S211112214262014231009579
Hemagglutinin19530613636612143949270
Hemagglutinin2185313636631276929213
Hemagglutinin311241363664253008
Bowman-Birk_leg11012121527061005883
WD40120129122733219281008589
WD402701192273327162998731
WD403396122733271743317
WD404295422733271674613
WD4052236227332101260310
WD40622242273324142121210
WD407213622733289116039
WD40821292273321120210109
WD409152422733224134007
WD401014162273321023538386
WD40111415227332121617136
WD40121317227332714112186
WD4013121322733211141005
WD4014111222733220140885
WD401511122273321014225175
Hexapep1951761041965164949591
Hexapep2671281041968700969564
Hexapep324341041968142949723
Hexapep4244910419698171009823
Hexapep511221041964973210010011
His_Phos_112034561239860683836
His_Phos_1210135612343756625418
C1q123322838159001008882
Histone136149571727584918963
Histone226995717221692888346
Histone320131571727140959335
CBS198136105150111861009993
CBS2801081051501576889376
CBS3182610515023147710017
CBS41212105150111780011
CBS5111510515022310710
CBS61024105150156810010010
CBS71013105150162090010
CBS8101410515010150647910
Homoserine_dh1121912191611279595100
Hormone_recep1115398335103751318747334
Hormone_recep229208335103710342019
Hormone_recep3199433510379543006
Hormone_recep4189133510375167005
Hormone_recep5188633510379196005
Hormone_recep6122533510371239016244
CMD115172124634510010071
CMD2141621246137310010067
CMD311122124925510010052
Hormone_recep71120335103729109580753
CRPV_capsid11011111222208732791
CTP_synth_N11216121643125410075100
CTP_synth_N21115121643489936792
CTP_synth_N310141216436541007183
CVNH111191527232268848473
Cadherin1536790113131161008859
Cadherin2152890113165110017
Cadherin313199011334716638414
Cadherin412129011335480928313
Calici_coat12876501132497919156
Calici_coat213245011339408888826
Calici_coat_C126713899361072878568
HTH_2411426204115177818570
CesT119201920212598595100
Chal_sti_synt_N1296129611311769797100
Chromo_shadow1101011147576806091
Clathrin_propel1111711171039110082100
Clathrin_propel2111711171043710082100
Hemocyanin_M1101410141812747979100
Hemopexin114182025136951006170
CoA_trans1162716274894100100100
CoA_trans2152616274154610010094
CoA_trans314251627577210010088
CorA1111327341016141006941
HisG1111511152766293100100
Cpn60_TCP11649180114112941006580
Cpn60_TCP1233448011411555953641
Cpn60_TCP132844801141189896135
Cpn60_TCP141933801141181917924
Crystall12636355012588923974
Hjc112131213238479292100
IMPDH145755181151303999988
IMPDH21321518119383145725
DAPDH_C110171017257978888100
DCD1122013221517679510092
Hydrolase_31112336672783710010031
IF-2B1121415171620001009380
Inositol_P129523871151417877976
DUF444011414171778889310082
Dala_Dala_lig_C12342254418308889592
Insulin1172023424010641568050
Dala_Dala_lig_N11426264533460819654
Dala_Dala_lig_N210152645268691009338
Dimerisation211627203112689819380
DnaB_C11216152217749886280
Ion_trans_2123134291432797938779
Iso_dh16515665156526849897100
Iso_dh2101465156344096410015
DsbC_N1122212221410948691100
Dynein_light1192922328926977986
Dynein_light21018223282790645
IgG_binding_B11319264165386161650
EAL11522384919841828239
EB1121242124410659292100
Jacalin11851368952588610050
Jacalin2133536895233748636
Pro_racemase11216121619128588100100
ELFV_dehydrog118243354232281009255
ELFV_dehydrog_N131493253115881008497
ELFV_dehydrog_N226413253142611007881
Enolase_C1337041835674949780
Enolase_C21018418352457507224
Enolase_N135605910717348589259
Enolase_N2274559107178159810046
Enterotoxin_b11958195863126710093100
Exo_endo_phos1101886138513761007812
LAGLIDADG_113367346895191009997
FERM_M11111434764789026
LacAB_rpiB11532163323145510010094
LacAB_rpiB21325163324393528881
FMN_red12332345261122949768
FMN_red2172634526391859250
FMN_red3152434527570839244
Fe-ADH11518232917937727265
Ldh_2112171217203193100100100
Fib_alpha12241325211043989369
Fibritin_C114151830445641008078
Flavi_NS1110111011531617100100100
LRR_6121232630107981007481
Pterin_4a110161016196989494100
Flavi_glycoprot1424657651719783774
Flavi_glycoprot221215765142876037
LRR_8110713318722816569987857
LRR_82841061872286959977845
LRR_832930187228311907316
LRR_84222418722871183585012
LRR_85172118722861056100909
LRR_88121418722832196006
LRR_8910141872283119829295
RIIa11518151859009450100
Lactamase_B110261273152740542508
GST_C11617516715439888831
Ldh_1_C17016399218201001968871
MBT120382446503951007483
MIP12343234318153210098100
Gln-synt_C112261837145091009667
Ldh_1_N19320510522510210999789
Ldh_1_N2274910522522223908626
Mab-2111220193269758151563
Glutaminase1103810382611219795100
Glutaminase210381038265675584100
Methyltrans_RNA1111311131813987792100
Lectin_legB1732261103011942927566
Lectin_legB227106110301101000888925
Lectin_legB3233911030149868927221
Lectin_legB4206811030131858846218
Lig_chan126413867110671006668
Lig_chan-Glu_bd167282953391215876671
Lig_chan-Glu_bd22917695339851151031
Guanylate_kin110124150363168310024
GyrI-like111142027998014755
HAMP119262634168121008573
NikR_C11626162614833100100100
NikR_C216261626147547392100
HEAT_21212581928379888426
Lipocalin11446137412213987210
Lipocalin214551374127848753510
HEAT_EZ113153436484910010038
HLH128332833590910091100
HSP20120274254913071008948
HSP2022024425410758674248
RcbX11419141910232310095100
OMPdecase15723057230617309599100
RecA11069147353153816771
HTH_111317485512188828827
HTH_811141195111207959558
HTH_IclR11010101015497100100100
Lys1265221249265956411021
Lys217508124926383991414
OsmC12327232761054100100100
Hexapep_213360366632151979292
HisKA1303634471513851009288
RibD_C11626172791701969294
Ribonuc_red_lgC11569167081135879994
Ribonuc_red_sm1298529851118619292100
HxlR1141421231776310010067
I-set1111415917576524100797
I-set2111515917513406007
I-set3111215917513472007
I-set4101115917520153100736
PC4112151215680510067100
MR_MLE_C112822916227811490799079
MR_MLE_C212321316227811287828876
MR_MLE_C310519316227812545658665
MR_MLE_C412211622785333052297
MR_MLE_C512211622785368457337
IRK115441648722471009594
IclR11113182112633389261
Ig_2113207387485171008018
PEP_mutase11829182917157297100100
PEP_mutase213241829207119210072
PEP_mutase311201829203819010061
PGI119482151165501969690
IlvC114161517154205949493
Ion_trans15510378131112801005871
Ion_trans2121478131113681005715
MR_MLE_N18615613723511439818863
MR_MLE_N28214513723511836868760
MR_MLE_N313221372351545882869
MR_MLE_N412211372351195971959
IspD122394183161764828554
JAB12832485924898945358
NDK1561475714926715899598
NDK2431275714926489917275
NDK316235714935409265228
NDK4142157149395130025
PPV_E2_C1101610162210448875100
Kelch_113159366577201007186
Kelch_12132136654020551936
Kunitz_BPTI1104656130139205018
LRR_4166881031306822998264
LRR_421515103130-111341008715
Ring_hydroxyl_B1155415542973100100100
Robl_LC711015112081211936791
NO_synthase1255122752281375989793
LSM146544856126941007296
NTP_transferase123424588151178749351
Lactamase_B_211021213887789010048
Laminin_EGF11212161633251008375
Levi_coat110331448163080732171
NUDIX11619124236109827910013
NUDIX2155612423613126410010012
NUDIX3151712423613930948812
SRF-TF11112111232130010083100
Neur13317638181201647868187
LisH110121012762710083100
Lyase_11508051811215079610098
Lyase_124979518112897949996
Lyase_13203151813710989710039
Lyase_1413175181175998210025
Neur_chan_memb1329334109199451009294
LysR_substrate156825886513309010097
M20_dimer133484157615229810080
MCM_OB1131416171546935081
Oxidored_nitro1174217421018378888100
Oxidored_nitro217421742104279090100
Oxidored_nitro314341742101306949482
SnoaL_41121313141070310010092
P5311562361075550329542
P532143536107552941002639
PALP17521010124431247869074
PALP2162110124419660576716
SspB1101110111064791100100
PARP1124954241798820222
Sulfotransfer_11245037702037110065
SurE111261126319208896100
SurE21025112631148326091
Mac1101713203419610010077
TENA_THI-41192921315859699390
TENA_THI-42132121316628959562
TENA_THI-431014213117226939348
Me-amine-dh_H11366136617479197100
TMEM17311530163234136010010094
TOBE_211426183417232968578
TPK_catalytic1101211138196836791
Methyltransf_311617161713162994100100
MoCF_biosynth11832327015651889456
MoeA_C112331233104769482100
PDEase_I131126642551975215748
TRAPP1101210121486810092100
TarH110131216321210696983
MutS_V11129112913218710090100
Tautomerase11328132811931100100100
Tautomerase212251328125469610092
Tautomerase312251328121779610092
Tenui_N11418151932168810010093
TetR_C_13113131313121527100100100
TetR_C_612732333961566979182
Myosin_tail_1117171920522261006589
NAD_binding_11131373137825168997100
NAD_binding_1121516313712665698148
NAD_binding_1131213313720276697739
NAD_synthase119322342182120819783
NHL1172017207049310085100
NIR_SIR11147134916191006885
NIR_SIR_ferr11147134919461006885
PK1428042802114029899100
NTF2118303250513271009356
Nitroreductase1689569966142110010099
Nop1131717225973886576
OEP11826192712231610010095
PK_C14280448221680908895
PNP_UDP_1147170131373111658999936
PNP_UDP_1237154131373181317969828
PNP_UDP_133765131373131638979828
PNP_UDP_1436120131373141091878827
OTCace_N15514255142126619699100
Trp_repressor11318131812211210072100
Orn_DAP_Arg_deC1141931411451410010045
Orn_DAP_Arg_deC212143141913678610039
P-II1487348738107810097100
PAS11822461296995829539
UPRTase11118111828191094100100
UPRTase2101711182810491009491
UTRA118212225910731009582
UreE_C1111311131510259285100
Usp12733293510963948593
PDGF14549454914769696100
PDZ1121320027893320316
PDZ211132002781088231386
PDZ3111220027874428176
PDZ4111120027820286006
PDZ510372002786356005
PDZ6101420027812277705
PDZ710152002789343005
PDZ810102002781230020405
Y1_Tnp111151115311543100100100
PEP-utilizers_C1132213221217786864100
PIN12328263151199969388
PTE1209835114251516749157
PUF121482351147061008891
PPTA11210213103349810010092
PQQ112161622504781008875
dNK112631364191206898192
dTDP_sugar_isom11928192810157893100100
Parvo_coat1132513251018084864100
Parvo_coat2132513251010754860100
Parvo_coat310201325204453556077
Pantoate_ligase1176917693411769736100
PemK_toxin122302230810309390100
Pentapeptide123253234179061009272
Pentapeptide218183234178061008956
Pentapeptide31111323444290556434
Pentaxin111182645336961007842
PepSY_like110101111989210010091
Peptidase_C37110231429574444471
Peptidase_M171164316432184210098100
Peptidase_M172164316432197210098100
Peptidase_M17_N110351237236601009483
tRNA-synt_His1184219431515841009895
tRNA_int_endo115151515141041100100100
tRNA_int_endo213131515146338510087
tRNA_int_endo312121515142908310080
Peripla_BP_111925254021363807276
Peripla_BP_313565467712657929876
Peripla_BP_32326246771210401009870
Peripla_BP_3327554677129809510059
Peptidase_C12111716029941496667
Peptidase_C141672039823811824748768
Peptidase_C14212419823853180012
Peptidase_C301331123711839424839189
Peptidase_M1011260872416065885314
DMRL_synthase1204720471210709694100
Peptidase_M24124346421011544979438
Phycobilisome1205725641815161009880
Phycobilisome21849256422115889472
Phycobilisome31754256418547859468
Phycobilisome41239256418418649048
Phycobilisome51239256418922699248
Phycobilisome61137256418262709544
Peptidase_S912712156164171071939548
PfkB1375690160101352939841
PfkB2253590160131049979128
Phage_lysozyme121494112661664430319
Phage_lysozyme2121411266145717212911
Phenol_Hydrox1116214661582956879
Phenol_Hydrox2115814661234610010079
Phospholip_A2_1116319327744487266817
DapB_C1131813181714549494100
DapB_C21318131817120894100100
Phosphorylase110291522640890979767
Photo_RC1241462615013739958992
FUR118221923151176959595
F_bP_aldolase119331933152134100100100
Pkinase1369277527427122953825
Pkinase2249777527426519103
Pkinase324447752742892120203
Pkinase4216777527424304173
Pkinase5188977527425235002
Pkinase61312377527427136002
Pkinase713687752742173813102
Pkinase81343775274210146002
Pkinase91213677527426553112
Pkinase10126277527422261002
Pkinase111278775274220286002
Pkinase1212317752742161880102
Pkinase13124277527421519510522
Pkinase14119977527423353001
Pkinase1511647752742253942331
Pkinase1611117752742195909271
Pkinase1710110775274216155001
Pkinase181032775274210553001
Pkinase191084775274224186001
Pkinase201022775274211325001
Pkinase2110217752742177895141
Fe_dep_repr_C12253255617929919288
Fer4112421550181053100780
Filament11114162021633719369
Flavin_Reduct1314631468210598100100
Flu_NS1111122731471232839241
Pkinase_Tyr1299051614181799227326
Pkinase_Tyr22138516141832508034
Fumble110171017162128100100100
Fungal_lectin111122127351081586752
Pkinase_Tyr32097516141830392004
Pkinase_Tyr41749516141828269223
Pkinase_Tyr51643516141818318023
Pkinase_Tyr61535516141829241003
Pkinase_Tyr71343516141824307003
Pkinase_Tyr81394516141853546793
Pkinase_Tyr912285161418214054432
Pkinase_Tyr1012215161418195061052
Pkinase_Tyr111161516141832138202
Pkinase_Tyr121132516141849113769912
Pkinase_Tyr131139516141834385002
Pkinase_Tyr141137516141875193002
Pkinase_Tyr1511355161418353360342
Pkinase_Tyr161032516141828244002
Pkinase_Tyr171025516141831497002
Pkinase_Tyr181020516141829322002
GLF11021223938270713845
Prenyltransf116502057111819969680
Pribosyltran1457210315212874939744
Pribosyltran22635103152812019710025
Pribosyltran3192910315233181938318
Pribosyltran4162310315236758707016
Pribosyltran5121510315251907734012
Pribosyltran61117103152114850011
Proteasome1613356634437261008192
Proteasome250327663443574988176
Proteasome348321663443597988073
Proteasome448310663447418987673
Proteasome545307663447495997768
Proteasome_A_N14229142292734510080100
Proteasome_A_N217251422929132987240
Proteasome_A_N31671422929116935238
PsbM1122613271668813192
Pyr_redox_2151105167335698610010031
Pyr_redox_223347167335121655949820
Pyr_redox_23172716733517107610010010
Pyr_redox_241033167335346225566
Pyr_redox_dim1811698217061242959999
RNase_H12111656268144152138
RVP18070988734101758999691
RVP23545988734101690140
RVP33145088734102620035
RVP41823988734222250120
RVP51720788734221260019
RVP61620788734101820018
RVP71521688734104060017
RVP8155988734221840317
RVP91412688734241720116
RVP101322888734222140015
RVP111312688734462770115
RVP12124888734462900214
RVP131012288734462380011
RVP141012288734702600011
GerE11724314017450887955
RVT_11342286527822433949452
RVT_12134765278802350020
RVT_connect1312243423646756969691
Rad51115343069231195382950
Ras12027338536114824306
Ras21884338536293341205
Ras3169033853628181625
Ras4121733853610259004
Ras5112333853631297093
Ras61057338536235054323
Ras71018338536383726563
Ras8101033853622338003
Ras910103385363227310103
Response_reg145682123118688745721
Response_reg232532123114524302815
Response_reg3256621231174782012
Response_reg4223221231113645385610
Rhodanese11828548615977966833
Rhv172172891961684912581
Rhv2711648919611158933080
Rhv352146891961997922858
Rhv42442891965436551427
Rhv511188919658446012
Rhv610208919652600011
Ribonuclease_31192520269956969295
RnaseA1151601033866790764815
RnaseA2112710338671159110010011
S111150399517772228
SH22111215324120246087
SH231011153241242053697
SH3_11173612719763270013
SH3_12161912719711356112613
SH3_131432127197103016611
SH3_14132512719773608410
SH3_1511141271971238929299
HMGL-like1306531661065610010097
HMG_CoA_synt_N11932193219106378100100
HN1112525422166910010044
SIS1314335639611919889
SIS2314135639739989889
SIS3243335639362919769
S_100163156711682680996289
S_10021017711683134261214
SnoaL_2125256511945768410038
SnoaL_222477651197602959037
Sod_Cu1551367617620649969172
Sod_Cu2104276176542360013
Sod_Cu310217617654803817113
Hfq117511852167301009694
THF_DHG_CYH_C11218132027136010010092
TIM166166841981715849810079
TIM2102484198382700012
TNF1577269901922869283
TNFR_c612837465742821009761
TNFR_c622425465714981009252
TPP_enzyme_C14715156166573210010084
TPP_enzyme_N15215953160865810010098
TPP_enzyme_N231116531608541889358
TPR_1114863699339051008670
Thioredoxin1224314419619565427215
Thioredoxin2182514419617560163212
Thioredoxin31111144196172560188
HpcH_HpaI1101618331186410010056
Thrombin_light1161858311220701128
Thymidylat_synt158245582471021589394100
ICL1101510152810139393100
ICL2101510152819679393100
IL812449611101834844739
IL822343611101728846738
IL831116611102162695018
Transket_pyr1245337110187739810065
IU_nuc_hydro1141621352310599410067
IU_nuc_hydro2121421352380310010057
Transketolase_C116613498381610010047
Transketolase_C216313498383169710047
Transpeptidase1256494228211027865927
Transpeptidase2113494228482680012
Transthyretin1343013830618882989389
Transthyretin2312983830618394908782
Transthyretin3312983830618332868382
Transthyretin41526838306874050039
Transthyretin51526238306811380039
Trypsin125262548192333541005
Trypsin22126054819233383004
Trypsin31915154819232339003
Trypsin41533548192331285003
Trypsin5152054819233362003
Trypsin61424054819233255003
Trypsin71323754819233161002
Trypsin812117548192311298002
Trypsin91229548192335345332
Trypsin101112548192336523002
Trypsin11105554819237282002
Isochorismatase122303445111177939765
Isochorismatase21419344516314585841
Isochorismatase31318344517740616738
Tubulin156112921712201996261
Late_protein_L1114161618473300945688
Late_protein_L121214161847158936475
Y_phosphatase120136111317831821018
adh_short1821519818371530959584
adh_short_C2135568738275271563939593
adh_short_C2234567638275271349909390
adh_short_C232425073827528430899163
adh_short_C24252738275213245007
adh_short_C25177638275219421004
adh_short_C26172338275217252004
adh_short_C271625382752132384124
adh_short_C28152438275218175404
adh_short_C2914203827529235004
adh_short_C210132238275213280003
adh_short_C211132038275215307003
adh_short_C212122638275214161003
adh_short_C213112438275218276403
adh_short_C214111638275221253003
adh_short_C215105538275218771003
adh_short_C216102838275216186003
adh_short_C21710343827521012491001003
adh_short_C21810353827522163083943
adh_short_C219101238275221202003
adh_short_C220101138275216311003
adh_short_C2211010382752152600103
Lysine_decarbox1111615201513089410073
bZIP_2139944510637221009687
MATH11720385241212809545
bZIP_2213334510633663329
dCMP_cyt_deam_11142629581517410010048
dCMP_cyt_deam_12132529581540310010045
dCMP_cyt_deam_131325295815105510010045
dUTPase138994211781525989290
ketoacyl-synt1611196612421727969792
p450211322817821545619594
MIF128992899211019999100
Methyltransf_212239254216230979588
polyprenyl_synt1481945220311959999892
MoaE1101210122130375100100
rve1242164325413273888056
ubiquitin127292153083227201013
ubiquitin218222153083255536508
ubiquitin31534215308332476387
ubiquitin413152153081520847406
ubiquitin5121721530846228006
ubiquitin612132153085778654696
ubiquitin710122153081518367255
NGF12022202243144710095100
zf-H2C2_2141804382183251008095
zf-H2C2_22112643823013801226
zf-H2C2_2310154382481430023
P53_tetramer11337133726116410043100
P53_tetramer210301337264171005077
PA-IIL1113419423413211009458
PFK1172619291411821009689
PFK2162519292110381009684
PFL-like11119142721421637979
Peptidase_S66114301632111622979088
Phos_pyr_kin1234523451315417684100
Polyketide_cyc211423446638813708332
Porin_112553255314146310096100
Pro_CA123522352917149692100
Pro_CA21135235231197918648
Pro_CA31135235231821919148
Pterin_bind11975228010232809286
Pyridoxal_deC11722284110441810010061
Pyrophosphatase127643590306189110077
Pyrophosphatase22561359030645899771
Pyrophosphatase32561359030233879771
RCC1113161822219781009472
RNase_T114233963107638310036
ROK1232826321217138910088
Ribonuc_L-PSP1374140448956939892
Ribul_P_3_epim1111511151710179393100
RuBisCO_large13083308318989994100
RuBisCO_large2154930831438948050
RuBisCO_large_N1154830821129947750
SAM_adeno_trans110281028161371100100100
SHMT12475247531362397100100
SIS_21161816189930100100100
SIS_22101116183510029110062
SOR_SNZ1142714273841110096100
SecB1101010103103410030100
SecB210101010369710020100
SecB310101010327310020100
Semialdhyde_dhC136703670925168691100
Semialdhyde_dhC21620367011624709044
Semialdhyde_dhC312143670131438610033
SpoU_methylase1293630371410509210097
TK116221622308109195100
TK21622162230999100100100
TP_methylase1281123011421947969693
TRAF_BIRC3_bd11213131496146910092
Thiolase_N1398742911219101009993
Thiolase_N22155429134297899150
Thiolase_N32155429134617879150
Thy1110411041142299393100
Thy12104110411420689393100
Thy13104110411412259595100
Thymidylate_kin12572319017926749481
Thymidylate_kin210313190194470032
Tyr_Deacylase11121112113176810095100
ZT_dimer110181119225111005091
EIIA-man11517151768268876100
EPSP_synthase110203992441103405026
Polyoma_coat1165516552421919685100
Redoxin1344745608748688576
Rib_5-P_isom_A1192619262512008196100
Ribosomal_L6114221422122010055100
RicinB_lectin_2114194882815811007929
Ricin_B_lectin111243810116161009629
RyR116201721313041006094
S-AdoMet_synt_C11433143336535100100100
S-AdoMet_synt_M11433143336304100100100
S-AdoMet_synt_N11433143336345100100100
S-AdoMet_synt_N21231143349399528186
S-AdoMet_synt_N31230143349419538386
SAM_111823273213418573567
SAS-6_N11318182315764896772
SBP_bac_312911310626918232866127
SBP_bac_81142922028986217006
SRP54115154253321191736736
SRP54_N110122737322697510037
SSB13348405681020929682
SSB22024405611268387150
SSB31923405611311487448
STPPase_N11118192931730058
SWIB1142751978360193027
SWIB214175197183080027
SWIB31019519794930020
SWIB41012519783580820
Sema110102424341103808042
Septin110151116211130606791
Serum_albumin11912025129156641006176
Serum_albumin2199525129159331006776
Serum_albumin3145425129671591008156
Shikimate_dh_N114193148257016810045
Sigma70_ner11126173214330065
Sod_Fe_C16013460134195409496100
Sod_Fe_C21122601342546110010018
Sod_Fe_C310406013444317959217
Sod_Fe_N112235912925224918720
Sod_Fe_N2104159129448061009817
Somatomedin_B113271530891211008987
Spectrin11315333611357938039
Spermine_synth118432045183681009890
Sugar-bind11119142218810847979
Sushi13140789715131958040
Sushi213197897373671006817
T2SSE118242026111230797190
T6SS_HCP11111111198189182100
TBP121362339148281009791
TGF_beta15774597611263928597
TPR_1149576982105351007971
TPR_121010698211276604014
TPR_1212022476585539957743
TauD11422224130901738664
TauD213212241356517610059
TetR_C12558265962405989796
TetR_C_1112033304891255979467
TetR_C_41255229568150810010086
TetR_N123481792629137466713
TetR_N218421792621319625210
ThiF12948335312233989688
Transketolase_N115271843387449610083
TrkA_C11525193518371969279
TrkA_N13150406110248928478
TrkA_N21729406116714766942
Tropomyosin116172021123291007680
Trypsin_2130655810324329858652
UDPG_MGDP_dh1263526351421509794100
UQ_con112221461794416008
UQ_con21011146179212350187
UQ_con31011146179124860277
UbiA1172324421315589610071
Viral_coat1172219248773862389
Viral_coat2121319248580233163
Viral_coat3101119248823272753
WXG10011420192811552958574
YadA_head1111211122518910092100
YadA_stalk1222422251377310096100
YgbB1176017602599910098100
bZIP_111619212728291008976
fn31293018220912180907716
fn321314182209176979437
fn331011182209171910185
Prenyltrans11310314105372010010093
Pribosyl_synth1121623441351210010052
Pribosyltran_N1102710272017348993100
Prot_ATP_ID_OB120212223257051006791
QRPTase_C120372037135069797100
RGS112134153461947710029
RHD_dimer12434344816683918571
RHH_1119382241614621006886
RNA_pol_A_bac11025306412960033
RNA_pol_L1439248971804999390
RNA_pol_Rpb1_111125264714390042
Evr1_Alr112171925178761009463
FCD110111011147658282100
tRNA_m1G_MT111531861363091969861
RNase_PH1315034533612361009691
RNase_PH231493453364241009691
RNase_PH_C132503553368221009691
RRM_1112131392251616531469
RRM_1210301392251861520337
tRNA-synt_1b1521076412451371829381
tRNA-synt_2145694980925369310092
tRNA-synt_2b1519154973476959794
tRNA-synt_2d1155421691020129310071
zf-CDGSH11318131823659100100100
Spermine_synt_N1204520451356810098100