Domain Clusters with M>=10,SeqId<90 and same Pfam relation

Pfam ArchitectureCluster##CFs/Cluster#Entries/Cluster#CFs/Group#Entries/GroupMinimum Seq IdentitySurface AreaIn PDBBA(%)In PISABA(%)CFs Cluster/Group(%)
Acetyltransf_21111616212679868869
Adenylsucc_synt11746194812702989889
Alba11417151821598948893
Bowman-Birk_leg11012121557061005883
CM_1110151015391058100100100
CTP_synth_N11216121638125410075100
CTP_synth_N21115121638489936792
CTP_synth_N310141216386541007183
CoA_trans1173018311157310010094
CoA_trans2162718311689410010089
CoA_trans314251831477210010078
CodY110121012184192100100
Cpn1011824182417729679100
DHQ_synthase117281728113267196100
DHquinase_II1256526671893889496
DHquinase_II2216126671646959281
DMRL_synthase1255025501161210090100
Dabb1142414241144510092100
Dioxygenase_N113301330111947100100100
Flavi_NS1112141214114138693100
FolB11324132415959100100100
FolB21223132415586918392
GPI1101810187082210094100
GSH_synth_ATP110111011166010091100
Glyco_transf_2011628173311295796894
Glyco_transf_2021220173311064656071
HTH_2411526204010177889275
Hjc1131313132584792100100
Methyltrans_RNA114161416113327594100
NikR_C11726172613833100100100
NikR_C217261726137547796100
PA-IL1102611271996818891
PEP_mutase11930193018156697100100
PEP_mutase214251930217079210074
PEP_mutase311201930213819010058
PPV_E2_C112171217110298876100
PTPS1112111211372895100100
PTPS210191121137957910091
Pantoate_ligase1176917692911769736100
Peptidase_S211112214341814231009579
Pterin_4a110161016196989494100
PyrI110641064279139898100
RcbX11319131912232310095100
Ribul_P_3_epim1121612161810149494100
SAM_adeno_trans1122812281613719696100
SLT_beta111211121164810086100
SRF-TF112141315112831008692
SspB1101110111164791100100
Sulfotransfer_11244840732637112060
SurE1122813301155396492
SurE21225133028919889692
TK116221622298109595100
TK21622162229999100100100
TPK_catalytic11012111371961007591
Tenui_N11518161931168810010094
Thy111441144212299898100
Thy1214411442120689898100
Thy13144214421122498100100
Tyr_Deacylase1122212221176410095100
UPRTase11218121828191094100100
UPRTase2111712182810491009492
UreE_C1111311131910259277100
Y1_Tnp11215131633154310010092
dUTPase_2113171317113899494100
1-cysPrx_C111134277217215026
14-3-3171197721981884909299
14-3-324710572198152151765
14-3-3325777219812490335
14-3-3416957219814560022
14-3-3516327219813710022
14-3-36162472198132702922
14-3-37162172198140802422
14-3-38112072198146701015
14-3-3911167219813010015
2-Hacid_dh_C19514510516611674909990
2-Hacid_dh_C311231051661343354310
2-Hacid_dh_C2131910516612590012
2-Hacid_dh_C411131051661735926910
3HCDH12656275811215989696
4HBT1911489114917399799100
4HBT24590911491386606449
4HBT43776911491199586741
4HBT34556911491361919149
4HBT_21202420248907100100100
4HBT_221721202493939510085
4HBT_231721202496599510085
6PGD1132413241534492100100
7tm_111015124259192127738
7tm_121011124259170536368
AAA11791922162401636894183
AAA216192162401152100477
AAA_21446245661418744298
AAA_3112024314111042837565
AAA_3311019162719845810062
AA_kinase1224465117112669310034
AA_kinase219396511711006859029
AA_kinase31424651171135410010022
AA_kinase410136511732213776915
ABC2_membrane1101012121134210010083
ABC_membrane17010070100135439770100
ABC_tran160741862741327897432
ABC_tran213291862741192007
ABC_tran312221862741362006
ABC_tran_CTD1385054711837908270
ABC_tran_CTD21321547112305524
ABM13444465813829110074
ABM315174658819001233
ABM21620465813055035
ABM51115465822060724
ABM413154658119301328
ABM61014465862050022
ACPS1263632441700898981
ACP_syn_III1541065410616329598100
ACR_tran13080319113072918997
ACT1353948571676909273
ACT2141748571242124129
ACT3111448571353938623
ACT_711317222917498810059
ACT_72101422291217939345
ADH_N166991282511356788252
ADH_zinc_N113827914829411054919693
ADH_zinc_N260941482941260737941
ADH_zinc_N3143214829412023199
ADH_zinc_N4131414829412307149
ADH_zinc_N_21111134461982827332
AICARFT_IMPCHas1101810181344094100100
AIRC119521954150696100100
AIRC2195219541168294100100
AIRC3195219541105392100100
AIRS128513359116238810085
AMP-binding11327121205181310787411
AMP_N1145215551395929893
ANF_receptor18712014419911189936760
ANF_receptor344551441991372824231
ANF_receptor2455914419919851003131
ANF_receptor4192014419912571001513
APS_kinase12235223517299491100
AP_endonuc_21261507523211345949935
AP_endonuc_2224146752321554979732
AP_endonuc_2323145752321354969731
AP_endonuc_241333752321729767617
ASC111171117122378888100
ATP-synt_C1688768871110510051100
ATP-synt_ab1981311071531802956692
ATP-synt_ab_C12034243914830083
ATP-synt_ab_N192120931211391976899
AXE111120142514281009579
AXE121120142519221009579
AXE1310191425110941009571
Abhydrolase_1121761715121453433812
Abhydrolase_12172417151211643889610
Abhydrolase_13142317151211561741008
Abhydrolase_1410121715121285006
Abhydrolase_3119365310120421837836
Abhydrolase_321228531018583292523
Abhydrolase_33111653101257805610021
Abhydrolase_611654611341881809426
Acetate_kinase1153315341304797100100
AcetylCoA_hyd_C1113012311694808392
Acetyltransf_11618417226611012859235
Acetyltransf_123039172266133951317
Acetyltransf_13303717226612493817
Acetyltransf_141931172266124461011
Acetyltransf_151627172266120530309
Acetyltransf_1813191722661256008
Acetyltransf_17141817226613220118
Acetyltransf_161619172266123521169
Acetyltransf_19131717226612420188
Acetyltransf_1111017172266119512126
Acetyltransf_110111117226611769186
Acetyltransf_11210111722661236006
Acetyltransf_11310141722661342006
Acetyltransf_31142841641206798934
Acetyltransf_32102441641299798824
Acetyltransf_411924202511303889295
Acid_PPase11019162517318410062
Actin1891101892531704721847
Actin269691892531546972237
Actin3253818925312540013
Actin4151918925315561108
Actin513181892531366007
Actin612181892531291006
Actin7111118925315752006
Acyl-CoA_dh_1178108791091890939999
Acyl-CoA_dh_1266937910911389899984
Acyl-CoA_dh_136592791091207889982
Acyl-CoA_dh_2111211121196895100100
Acyl-CoA_dh_221020112111789010091
Acyl-CoA_dh_231020112116799010091
Acyl-CoA_dh_M11218679813270018
Acyl-CoA_dh_N116206810412640024
Adaptin_N11113252818201006244
Adeno_hexon112131213130528562100
Adeno_knob13758375819619595100
AdoHcyase11626355715839210046
AdoHcyase_NAD1386043691667909788
AdoHcyase_NAD2386043691441889788
AdoHcyase_NAD33758436912639510086
AdoHcyase_NAD41013436912360023
AhpC-TSA1641101081811294919259
AhpC-TSA2611081081811703868156
AhpC-TSA3345110818112004031
AhpC-TSA4204010818112170019
AhpC-TSA5131810818112016012
AlaDh_PNT_C123373150151274979774
Ala_racemase_C13663386516601009795
Ald_Xan_dh_C11136165912528310069
Ald_Xan_dh_C2117562171120498910081
Aldedh115134015234112292999999
Aldedh29922915234111009909165
Aldedh3882161523411826929258
Aldedh4498015234113014632
Aldedh5314815234112460020
Aldedh7195715234113620012
Aldedh6233115234112830015
Aldedh8193415234112200012
Aldedh914341523411261009
Aldo_ket_red11716012838512850013
Aldo_ket_red510521283851288008
Aldo_ket_red216221283851648917712
Aldo_ket_red3111612838518212009
Aldo_ket_red4112112838512411059
Aldo_ket_red610131283851560638928
Aldolase11522152215909595100
Aldolase_II1214422481701989895
Alk_phosphatase116671667122669999100
Alpha_E1_glycop1151523261626100065
Alpha_E1_glycop2151523261367100065
Alpha_E2_glycop1131316161491100081
Amidase11331276411540779448
Amidohydro_1137561102581964809334
Amidohydro_1229451102581417786726
Amidohydro_1323401102581021466510021
Amidohydro_212148346312616989262
Amino_oxidase114249126411977837915
Amino_oxidase211459126414700012
Amino_oxidase3102191264120351011
Amino_oxidase4101491264281846645011
Aminotran_1_2117138217438711882959898
Aminotran_1_22213217438713210312
Aminotran_1_2314231743871260008
Aminotran_1_24142317438712910138
Aminotran_1_2610201743871179006
Aminotran_1_2710141743871249006
Aminotran_1_2511121743871241086
Aminotran_3110525010625513973979999
Aminotran_32266410625511033697825
Aminotran_332024106255142760019
Aminotran_3414261062551177503813
Aminotran_41479552100113229810090
Aminotran_422134521001572687140
Aminotran_431831521001387687435
Aminotran_51831508615312382979997
Aminotran_521118861531283445613
Ammonium_transp1153716401166510010094
Ank_211982412643221563756775
Ank_22818626432212226531
Ank_2380912643221267142430
Ank_2450592643221250143419
Ank_25354226432212455513
Ank_2616172643221190606
Ank_41192332391690873059
Annexin140774179154810010098
Annexin240774179141710010098
Annexin327384179524111866
Annexin4243241795251122559
Annexin6141941795166797934
Annexin711374179122411527
Annexin514244179115581234
Anoctamin12425242517519676100
Antibiotic_NAT1112015311865858573
ApbA_C11616212316963759476
Arf110146982141721014
Arg_repressor_C11217121714719494100
Arg_repressor_C21015121713411008783
Arginase130131311351658928897
Arginase210153113516736739332
Arm11292071322101562838098
Arm2286013221011252321
Arm31111132210113836278
ArsA_ATPase12531273411653979793
AsnC_trans_reg121422142612509898100
AsnC_trans_reg2183921426360748786
AsnC_trans_reg3173721426374789281
Asp1133412111411639157611
Asp_Glu_race2101939581138810010026
Asp_Glu_race1111239581743679228
Asp_Glu_race310133958467281007726
Asp_decarbox11124112518909696100
Asparaginase122393460169010010065
Asparaginase222393460192010010065
Asparaginase_21164316471176598100100
Atg811923667713519029
Atg8212126677167805018
Atg8410106677120303015
Atg831012667713040015
Autoind_bind114312342178810010061
Avidin1522685627211606969793
Avidin246257562721355939382
Avidin3241275627211972243
Avidin6121275627213230021
Avidin515515627211580427
Avidin423485627212050041
Avidin710245627212590818
Avidin8101256272148885818
B1131430341508571443
BAR1101211136245210010091
BIR11320471061369101028
BIR4102647106372434021
BIR213184710611800028
BIR312184710611670626
BKACE1101312181134410010083
BMC159905990155210087100
BMC251805990123220586
BMC319205990115355032
BPD_transp_11142614281159710092100
BRCT113271934151810010068
BST21101111121112910010091
BTB14878487815767494100
BTB21935487815733940
BTB310204878127101021
BTB4101148782028602721
BTB_21304031421706754297
B_lectin118222737112647310067
B_lectin210132737133901537
Bac_DNA_binding127412741120589876100
Bac_export_211218182414716667
Bac_luciferase12937324012420899791
Bac_rhodopsin123134522391699978544
Bac_rhodopsin212485223911780223
Bcl-2134401502121302122523
Bcl-22303715021211158818120
Bcl-232634150212143264117
Bcl-252333150212132391815
Bcl-24242915021211870016
Bcl-26152715021213174010
Bcl-2814231502121469009
Bcl-21011181502121255007
Bcl-2912161502121204008
Bcl-27151715021212150610
Bcl-21110121502121226007
Bet_v_1117343984151462944
Beta-APP1122014241812952586
Beta-lactamase21207413945112000014
Beta-lactamase2219291394511378171414
Beta-lactamase23151913945113010011
Beta-lactamase2413321394511339009
Beta-lactamase25122413945118714219
Beta_elim_lyase1122720451300898960
Beta_elim_lyase2112620451696969655
Beta_elim_lyase3112620451149929255
Biopterin_H11027175311056674859
Biotin_carb_C1276035751366684377
Bromodomain31342821414371205006
Bromodomain1243112141437150169511
Bromodomain2145221414371305027
C1-set119942749272842031857989573
C1-set25721014272842031417979621
C1-set49918627284203126799984
C1-set3116167272842031195274
C1-set570122272842031171003
C1-set76099272842031169012
C1-set66577272842031149362
C1-set859822728420312599132
C1-set95673272842031300002
C1-set12456127284203118516262
C1-set105262272842031175262
C1-set14455427284203119511332
C1-set134556272842031292242
C1-set114753272842031184442
C1-set1641145272842031159112
C1-set193745272842031178201
C1-set213346272842031161021
C1-set154246272842031245072
C1-set174143272842031167002
C1-set183858272842031165271
C1-set242639272842031343001
C1-set252639272842031300001
C1-set551551272842031187261
C1-set203438272842031240581
C1-set22294227284203120112101
C1-set561551272842031146041
C1-set332361272842031251021
C1-set451739272842031181001
C1-set262634272842031129361
C1-set282530272842031158001
C1-set232733272842031177061
C1-set292529272842031172771
C1-set821134272842031325000
C1-set3025282728420311567111
C1-set272635272842031311061
C1-set312494272842031113001
C1-set342327272842031150441
C1-set372228272842031178001
C1-set831141272842031293000
C1-set322426272842031124481
C1-set382276272842031170111
C1-set461729272842031137001
C1-set411928272842031222701
C1-set352330272842031148371
C1-set362323272842031149901
C1-set39212527284203121512121
C1-set421922272842031269051
C1-set402023272842031116041
C1-set431921272842031193051
C1-set471724272842031158001
C1-set481724272842031339841
C1-set5116292728420311420101
C1-set521620272842031222001
C1-set441820272842031189051
C1-set531626272842031154401
C1-set571519272842031174001
C1-set491721272842031164501
C1-set541622272842031177091
C1-set501717272842031133061
C1-set581517272842031766824181
C1-set661317272842031136000
C1-set761218272842031235000
C1-set601421272842031252001
C1-set651318272842031145660
C1-set611422272842031403001
C1-set621419272842031176001
C1-set6314172728420316431801
C1-set5915152728420312152771
C1-set6913232728420313180130
C1-set841124272842031194000
C1-set671317272842031207000
C1-set771221272842031131000
C1-set641415272842031051047401
C1-set701321272842031171000
C1-set6813182728420311400110
C1-set851119272842031126000
C1-set7113142728420311891470
C1-set86111427284203177843430
C1-set7213172728420311820120
C1-set731313272842031148000
C1-set7413132728420314000310
C1-set751314272842031157000
C1-set971021272842031158000
C1-set781215272842031129000
C1-set7912152728420312630130
C1-set801213272842031281000
C1-set871113272842031172000
C1-set88111427284203114921210
C1-set811212272842031186000
C1-set9810122728420311520170
C1-set901113272842031128080
C1-set891118272842031240000
C1-set911112272842031178000
C1-set921113272842031184080
C1-set9311122728420313250250
C1-set941111272842031375090
C1-set951111272842031154000
C1-set961112272842031116000
C1-set991011272842031241000
C1-set1001010272842031213000
C1-set1011011272842031132090
C1-set1021011272842031137090
C1-set1031010272842031198000
C1q126382638189010089100
C21142786121137211016
C411011101111636100100100
C421011101113809191100
CARD1172236431421774147
CARD2141836431223895039
CARD31418364314471005039
CBAH114232335120081009661
CBAH2132123351373869057
CBAH31321233511096869057
CBFD_NFYB_HMF117201821115611009094
CBS111015411817111154979693
CBS2981381181711486808983
CBS357711181711389233048
CBS440471181711176111134
CBS530401181711180284225
CBS6192011817111590016
CBS7173011817112193314
CBS810141181718258008
CC2-LZ1101114151194610010071
CCP_MauG11619224915167410073
CH1263644561680929259
CHMI110101111112941006091
CLP_protease12957326111238989391
CLP_protease2295732611655758891
CLP_protease32651326112052081
CLP_protease51027326111710031
CLP_protease41115326112250034
CMD12020242413369510083
CMD220202424146810010083
CMD3171724241138510010071
CMD4101024241228710010042
CM_2119263243118778810059
CNPase11030113216130091
CN_hydrolase1246337851792989865
CN_hydrolase2102037851365658027
COesterase143271743931524527858
CRISPR_Cas21152216231911959594
CRISPR_Cse21111212131513835092
CSD110162638304176638
CTP_transf_3113201929341265909568
CTP_transf_like143110701601258746161
CTP_transf_like22184701601410869930
CTP_transf_like321847016011054795830
CTP_transf_like4152170160129752921
CTP_transf_like512177016018141008817
CTP_transf_like6111570160103090016
CW_binding_11364637501264968997
CaMKII_AD1121312131108510092100
CaMKII_AD2111212131556928392
Cadherin175891211441121989162
Cadherin251641211441548707242
Cadherin3233612114414990019
Cadherin52125121144132601617
Cadherin422231211441391525718
Cadherin72026121144132143817
Cadherin621221211441210271817
Cadherin82020121144124852017
Cadherin91919121144124401616
Cadherin101819121144131551115
Cadherin1116161211441243191213
Cadherin151117121144117882599
Cadherin12141712114413230612
Cadherin1313131211441203233111
Cadherin141212121144119181710
Calici_coat159138691561653908886
Calici_coat_C1511345213711011909298
Calici_coat_C213535213713050025
Carb_anhydrase211378290413820013
Carb_anhydrase112168290414416615
Carb_anhydrase311148290411062866413
Carboxyl_trans13866406914865988595
Carboxyl_trans213204069185410010032
Cas_Cas1122282329114831008996
Catalase1351273813111452989992
Catalase2351273813113479999992
Catalase3351273813113230989992
Caudo_bapla_RBP114161517122841008893
CcdB111131113197310069100
CesT122232223112488396100
Chal_sti_synt_N143834383111659999100
Chlor_dismutase1112014271112461009579
Chromo11316425313458194431
Chromo2121442531244212129
Chromo31112425312530826
Chromo410124253162610024
Chromo_shadow11313131315978569100
Circo_capsid112131213168510015100
Circo_capsid210101213110121001083
Circo_capsid31010121317101001083
Citrate_synt1477847781239410095100
Citrate_synt210124778120211009221
Clathrin_propel111191119141910084100
Clathrin_propel211191119147010084100
Clp_N14350505917531007486
Clp_N220255059128524840
Clp_N311115059115945022
CoA_binding113172228128810010059
CoA_transf_311740174016037100100100
Cob_adeno_trans12231223118319487100
Collagen1355237551652968795
Collagen21119375511790530
Copper-bind14488972441405185545
Copper-bind3144997244134222814
Copper-bind217499724411860018
Copper-bind91035972441328261410
Copper-bind413309724412120013
Copper-bind611169724411960011
Copper-bind71221972441148101412
Copper-bind1010209724411980010
Copper-bind513189724413996613
Copper-bind1110129724413010810
Copper-bind811179724412536011
CorA11518202311557946775
Corona_S2147475658120141002384
Corona_S221112565811562839220
Cpn60_TCP11731038612311315976685
Cpn60_TCP123850861231577944244
Cpn60_TCP133149861231188906336
Cpn60_TCP141834861231181917921
Cpn60_TCP1511248612312880013
Creatinase_N1263527381517808696
Crystall1304240571557938875
Crystall31825405712210445
Crystall2192640571326271548
Crystall4131940571259371632
Csm1111111212176410010092
Cu-oxidase126152662911850999939
Cu-oxidase_212261651631584979834
Cu_amine_oxid122138221421483510098100
Cupin_113153437911322949672
Cupin_123156437911283939372
Cupin_13121643791167889428
Cupin_1410154379145110010023
Cupin_2171106841301373929885
Cupin_2214178413012270617
Cupin_231114841301346294313
Cupin_241010841301243102012
Cupin_811036206214126050
CutA11263726371106392100100
CutA121424263712120854
Cutinase118183266135663956
Cys_Met_Meta_PP137833783123869899100
Cys_Met_Meta_PP23682378311480949997
Cys_Met_Meta_PP3327737831844959986
Cytochrom_B55911849184915279655100
Cytochrom_B56213771641251398396658
Cytochrom_B562220406412511600031
Cytochrom_B56251030641251213606316
Cytochrom_B56261030641251650877716
Cytochrom_B562413206412511825520
Cytochrom_B5623142264125115302722
Cytochrom_B5627101564125115271316
Cytochrom_C125331071861397156423
Cytochrom_C32050107186133120419
Cytochrom_C222531071861257111121
Cytochrom_C413191071861353112612
Cytochrom_C510141071861179009
Cytochrom_C610121071861176783839
Cytochrom_C11224328521292798179
Cytochrome_B13669366917738781100
Cytochrome_CBB31152046681356156533
DAHP_synth_11331263412711480979997
DAHP_synth_1225893412711383929674
DAHP_synth_132488341271198919471
DAPDH_C110191019180489100100
DAP_epimerase1121813201412447292
DAP_epimerase2111613206154110010085
DHBP_synthase11328143011589939393
DHDPS1941819518211407989999
DHDPS269142951821930948573
DHDPS329489518212988631
DHDPS421429518211980022
DHDPS515259518212540016
DHFR_111348914241494401014
DHFR_1210219142413260011
DHO_dh1139225180116231009952
DHquinase_I12235244111041899192
DJ-1_PfpI139986013119429410065
DJ-1_PfpI31218601311901832820
DJ-1_PfpI21425601311324364023
DJ-1_PfpI4111760131142124018
DNA_gyraseB1141923301315898961
DNA_pol3_beta_2110103671129904028
DNA_topoisoIV147994799114539782100
DPPIV_N132143411581553839678
DSPc1101066771402104015
DUF1968116207714511800521
Csm2_III-A113131515160085887
DUF3261111611161367100100100
DUF32621116111611789494100
DUF444011414181968509310078
DXPR_C1227122721418100100100
Dala_Dala_lig_C1264628481304839193
Dala_Dala_lig_N1274428481593829196
DapB_C1233523351116894100100
DapB_C22132233511489949491
DapB_C3162323351155919670
Defensin_1114391439332954979100
Defensin_1213351439123333793
DegT_DnrJ_EryC1133603461123429210097
DeoC11317366711293888236
Desulfoferrodox11118162614228910069
Desulfoferrodox211181626111809410069
Desulfoferrodox31118162618388910069
Dimerisation21213622371621839295
DnaB_C1253027341821935093
DsbC_N110211021110958190100
Dynamin_N1162131421806867152
Dynein_light1213224351930918188
Dynein_light21221243512740550
Dyp_perox120302754115421009774
E1_dh1185718571766100100100
EAL1212842561867798250
EB11232623261106496100100
EBV-NA111014101411946100100100
ECH_1115220215721911501959797
ECH_12931201572191696687359
ECH_134858157219129791431
ECH_15294715721913230018
ECH_14303415721913290319
ECH_16263415721912370017
ECH_17232515721912610015
ECH_18161915721913090510
ECH_19132015721911928901008
ECH_110111215721911950177
EF-hand_11671521342511249956150
EF-hand_1250661342511649919237
EF-hand_1342621342511227343731
EF-hand_71651003495461295918419
EF-hand_72334834954614934179
EF-hand_73274434954615600328
EF-hand_7423403495461206257
EF-hand_752033349546134830306
EF-hand_7620353495461307006
EF-hand_7915263495461177004
EF-hand_71311233495461194003
EF-hand_771627349546120085745
EF-hand_7816223495461193505
EF-hand_71013243495461310404
EF-hand_71212193495461223503
EF-hand_7111313349546147323314
EF-hand_715101534954612387533
EF-hand_716101434954616851001003
EF-hand_717101234954612890253
EF-hand_7141114349546130414433
EF-hand_718101034954612320203
EF-hand_719101034954612860103
EF-hand_720101034954612160103
EF-hand_81152654851163546228
EGF1101133451106828230
EGF2101233451209333330
EGF_21121626331850757546
EIIA-man11618161818269478100
ELFV_dehydrog1335239631422968385
ELFV_dehydrog_N1385939631587958697
ELFV_dehydrog_N2324939631266948282
EMG1111141216111871005792
EPSP_synthase11323439711128487430
EPSP_synthase2101943971794375823
EPSP_synthase3101943971345375823
ERAP1_C1112822541962255450
ETF11317132011012100100100
Ecotin111171420641530949479
Endonuclease_NS110132035121741008550
Enolase_C13780378016739599100
Enolase_C2111937801451478430
Enolase_N1122133681224438136
Enterotoxin_b1266026601126410093100
Enterotoxin_b22249266012062285
Enterotoxin_b31639266012473362
Enterotoxin_b41328266012040050
Ephrin_lbd1121239421591173331
Epimerase136696911611294819752
Epimerase_21141714171138488100100
Evr1_Alr111171725198761009465
Exo_endo_phos110209617513810510
F5_F8_type_C11112831221465929213
FAA_hydrolase12531314411687949481
FAD_binding_6111146113313370141418
FBPase12213522135110799299100
FBPase2201282213511001889591
FCD11213121317488585100
FCH1262926291127997100100
FERM_M111115360664789021
FG-GAP13465346514789589100
FGF1147351136139241127
FGF211245113612064422
FGF3111851136143401122
FGF41014511361152310010020
FGGY_C12750357219797010077
FKBP_C136561121841388164132
FKBP_C224321121841345223821
FKBP_C3244011218412120021
FKBP_C417201121841270102015
FKBP_C5172511218412140015
FKBP_C810181121841247009
FKBP_C7112211218412505010
FKBP_C6121911218412740011
FKBP_C910111121841281099
FMN_dh123622365112858297100
FMN_red13654375511090939497
FMN_red2314737551378838584
FMN_red3294537551592878978
FUR12026232911216969687
F_bP_aldolase12253225312120100100100
FabA1295431561128510010094
FabA2153131561893949448
Fe-ADH12835283519878691100
Fe_dep_repr_C1295631591913919594
Fe_dep_repr_C21235315911430339
Fer211011547811570919
Fer4114441549110251009593
Fer4_NifH1162718301141410010089
Ferritin110741211742911202999291
Ferritin21024041174291428998787
Ferritin3983931174291286999084
Ferritin5266211742912232222
Ferritin4275811742911920023
Ferritin6266611742912120022
Ferritin7124211742911630010
Fib_alpha120393050110021009567
Fibrinogen_C11532428314381009136
Fibrinogen_C2122942836242328729
Fibritin_C1212825451519968684
Fic1121641511428506229
Filament12023212411429839695
FimH_man-bind11025407811360025
FimH_man-bind21011407812100025
Flagellin_N116162525185156064
Flavi_M1171723231722100674
Flavi_glycoprot1626682891720823676
Flavi_glycoprot233338289151288640
Flavin_Reduct1334833481207498100100
Flavodoxin_111016691351679628114
Flavodoxin_214112941129116399898100
Flavodoxin_22112241129143692727
Flavoprotein117291729162097100100
Flu_M2110291029145210055100
Flu_NS11151631351507381248
Flu_NS121213313511263859239
Formyl_trans_N11943581051601266533
Fumble11123112312168100100100
Fungal_lectin213212636174110010050
Fungal_lectin1141726361745474754
Fusion_gly118313864130159710047
Fusion_gly2111238641253510010029
G-alpha11016519815050620
G-alpha21020519814010020
G6PD_C1101910191236595100100
GAF1335353981313838562
GAF_211218283816659410043
GBP11016132011404566277
GCD1411113131611518510085
GCD14211111316120108210085
GCD1431010131617858010077
GDP_Man_Dehyd1469146911111689100100
GDP_Man_Dehyd2142246911910646430
GDP_Man_Dehyd3101646911287698122
GED1101016161249907062
GFO_IDH_MocA11621751241508818621
GFO_IDH_MocA_C14983518811114849596
GFP14910927162411128678318
GFP2491082716241873586518
GFP342642716241937788415
GFP44049271624180422915
GFP537592716241854615814
GFP9131812716241436205
GFP72339271624181751338
GFP6253527162412989119
GFP81825271624160328247
GFP101326271624127461001005
GFP13101727162418318004
GFP141014271624140921294
GFP11111227162419221004
GFP1211122716241239004
GLF1102311271268783591
GP1202266412821414540220
GP120137611282141386854129
GP12031723128214137201713
GP4111201991222011782786498
GP412172112220112360014
GST_C148611011361417828948
GST_C3142210113612360014
GST_C21718101136136001717
GST_C_2129381091641229424527
GST_C_3116798826811500018
GST_C_321531882681184584817
GST_C_3315338826812520017
GST_C_3412248826811580014
GST_C_3510338826812060011
GST_N1385015535612212425
GST_N2177115535611620311
GST_N312201553561140008
GST_N_3119211101631149959017
GST_N_321314110163133871412
GTP_EFTU11118112173138561710
Gag_p24147103991691427382247
Gag_p2424182991691975956541
Gag_p2432337991691516384123
Gag_p244182599169124612018
Gal-bind_lectin136791012981611864736
Gal-bind_lectin22767101298131961027
Gal-bind_lectin3235110129811742023
Gal-bind_lectin4163410129813480016
Gal-bind_lectin612291012981552483112
Gal-bind_lectin51327101298128441913
Gal-bind_lectin7122010129814350012
Gamma-thionin112191321120802192
Gelsolin11327447811280030
GerE1223041511440878754
Gln-synt_C1193721391432979290
Gln-synt_C21227213912435969357
Globin18538121811311447957539
Globin25312321811311132969224
Globin426134218113111800012
Globin12107621811311199015
Globin327149218113113390012
Globin524144218113111520011
Globin8153121811311193007
Globin7174121811311289008
Globin91516521811311129087
Globin131010021811311225005
Globin10159121811311102198967
Globin62013621811311139009
Globin111424218113115223046
Glutaminase118401840111129598100
Glutaminase2173918401565629594
Glutaredoxin11112486413181505823
Glutaredoxin21114486412500723
Glyco_hydro_111420872531523456016
Glyco_hydro_121229872531931175514
Glyco_hydro_1310118725313890911
Glyco_hydro_11110175912614820017
Glyco_hydro_2_C11427541301870938526
Glyco_hydro_2_C21427541301576938526
Glyco_hydro_2_C3142754130145010010026
Glyco_hydro_2_N112224268123110010029
Glyco_hydro_4C110121012110866792100
Glyco_transf_281162027381295908559
Glycolytic1236524661807989496
Glycolytic2216124661846939288
Glycoprotein_B1101610161271610094100
Glycos_trans_3N1278230851478859490
Glyoxalase110020111623611650939686
Glyoxalase235941162361262727730
Glyoxalase3236311623612483020
Glyoxalase5142011623613020012
Glyoxalase414571162361186757012
Glyoxalase610141162361171009
GntR1131439471350868633
Gp_dh_C18915689156119599496100
Gp_dh_C287154891561445909698
Gp_dh_C314348915612090016
Gp_dh_C411218915612490012
Gp_dh_C510168915611480011
Gp_dh_N130568113912420037
Gp_dh_N225528113912150031
Guanylate_cyc129804110311418989671
Guanylate_kin1121947561371535826
GyrI-like111171829198612661
HAD_21121583219130513714
HAMP12128243417381008288
HATPase_c410194154609150221576
HATPase_c510971546091296016
HATPase_c11628154609128841810
HATPase_c31160154609133437587
HATPase_c213461546091596583898
HEAT_213135728715671009143
HEAT_EZ11317394412641009433
HEAT_EZ21212394418801008331
HIT135923998115921009890
HLH13343344418901009397
HMA1193338611286647650
HMA212203861123101532
HMD1101610161305010094100
HMG-CoA_red1134213421431195100100
HMGL-like134693570166210010097
HMG_CoA_synt_C11527172914607810088
HMG_CoA_synt_N1183118311107877100100
HN112282948115909310041
HSP201273548611581494956
HSP2022430486111289979350
HSP203212748611748634444
HSP9021261551381689388022
HSP901182655138115801009233
HTH_111923374211838710051
HTH_3162112811361407928777
HTH_322027811361308111925
HTH_3318288113611960422
HTH_3413148113612250016
HTH_3510108113612160012
HTH_81114117481207959565
HTH_IclR1131313131523100100100
Hemagglutinin118943422348112061949485
Hemagglutinin2226022348113470510
Hemagglutinin3165322348113754117
Hemagglutinin515682234811526007
Hemagglutinin416262234811262007
Hemagglutinin713402234811277006
Hemagglutinin615272234811170007
Hemocyanin_M11014111611276797991
Hemopexin117212025167910010085
Hepatitis_core117241926118211004289
Hepatitis_core2132019261666903068
Hexapep11061911142101163959893
Hexapep21021891142101715999789
Hexapep_212848284811559892100
Hexapep_221016284811668948136
Hfq121592159174710093100
Hfq21543215912242071
HisG1183419351715978895
HisG_C111131113172685100100
HisKA133453446113081009397
HisKA212153446145701335
His_Phos_112344661631519845035
His_Phos_121929661631319510010029
His_Phos_131622661631746917724
His_Phos_1412256616312210018
His_Phos_151117661631301596517
His_biosynth11535468712320033
Histone1942351152571561947982
Histone29323211525711689978381
Histone3702091152571137978261
HlyD_D2311523193111578919179
Homoserine_dh115261526111298181100
Hormone_recep1146562332132011202636044
Hormone_recep22419633213201340137
Hormone_recep4149233213201543004
Hormone_recep5138933213201167004
Hormone_recep7118733213201194003
Hormone_recep322333321320135421587
Hormone_recep6132733213201178004
Hormone_recep8102033213201285053
HpcH_HpaI115252443181010010062
HxlR114141414176393100100
I-set13745175196141413421
I-set233371751961388191919
I-set331351751961210545718
I-set430301751961586534317
I-set523281751961284435413
I-set615181751961292009
I-set71518175196147333289
I-set81315175196131820207
I-set91314175196141529367
I-set1012151751961523100937
I-set1110121751961298086
I-set12101117519613220186
ICL112181218110469494100
ICL21218121814419100100100
ICL31117121811944949492
IDO11432153413810093
IDO21427153414600093
IDO3142715341636221193
IDO41020153412780067
IDO51014153411850067
IF-2B121362338120021008991
IF-2B21024233813831008843
IF-2B31024233812161008843
IL17111151115193110093100
IL814573671181643777067
IL822752671181817835240
IL842440671189360403536
IL8325376711812120337
IL86101667118112050015
IL8512136711813428818
IMPDH16011160113113279799100
IMPDH22236601131319286137
IMPDH311326011312880018
IRK12645274711060986796
IU_nuc_hydro117192438110579510071
IU_nuc_hydro214162438181210010058
IclR1121421241634369357
IgG_binding_B1243933521477212373
IgG_binding_B21731335212293352
Ig_212128881061526969624
Ig_221819881061297263220
Ig_23131388106138483815
Ig_3138411771941335464121
Ig_3226271771941314372615
Ig_3322271771941210525212
Ig_341414177194158357578
Ig_35141417719412707298
Ig_36121317719413583187
Ig_3711121771941215806
Ig_381010177194122510206
IlvC121262126144049685100
Inos-1-P_synth110181018194794100100
Inos-1-P_synth2101810181845100100100
Inositol_P13668458711415968580
Insulin123233342611620578068
Insulin214171342611374678541
Insulin311112342611204152132
Ion_trans119427620228411514984996
Ion_trans_21301483015017749791100
Iso_dh1781827918412736989899
Iso_dh212197918473995310015
Iso_dh3111779184251735910014
Isochorismatase12843395811238959872
Isochorismatase2172739581730675944
Isochorismatase3172639581301695844
IspD122442244117469393100
JAB17174931061906953576
Jacalin12868491121273859757
Jacalin21746491121235769135
Jacalin31015491121620606720
KH_11141937431618586838
Kelch_114480448015919695100
Kelch_122851448011792864
Kelch_132140448011928248
Kinesin1103479130149132113
Kringle110124373127001723
Kunitz_BPTI12072611491301123833
Kunitz_BPTI216326114912706626
Kunitz_BPTI3164261149131575726
LAGLIDADG_114787488815051009998
LAMTOR5110121113194710010091
LHC111131113143010085100
LPP11014121719139310083
LRR_41951241211661686848479
LRR_4224261211661166231920
LRR_43121312116611660010
LRR_612327273217881009685
LRR_812062692242891591868092
LRR_82465322428911789921
LRR_8332532242891179686014
LRR_8411122242891184805
LSM18593869416271005699
LSM22529869412090329
LSM323258694121041627
LacAB_rpiB1183418341145597100100
LacAB_rpiB21425183412393569678
LacAB_rpiB31021183425295529556
Lactamase_B1187714842713489812
Lactamase_B510521484271188007
Lactamase_B21252148427188812548
Lactamase_B31147148427137123367
Lactamase_B610261484271198007
Lactamase_B411581484271166027
Lactamase_B710141484271212007
Lactamase_B810161484277185607
Lactamase_B_211224244218709210050
Laminin_EGF113131515132410010087
Late_protein_L112225242713373966492
Late_protein_L12202324271165967083
Ldh_1_C17918511624911010959168
Ldh_1_C2215511624912424218
Ldh_1_C3153311624912470013
Ldh_1_C410401162491203009
Ldh_1_C510141162491182009
Ldh_1_N11102351202531206979792
Ldh_1_N326551202531323132422
Ldh_1_N230541202531212949125
Ldh_1_N411221202531261009
Ldh_1_N510291202531274008
Ldh_211217121713193100100100
Ldl_recept_b113132020178110010065
Lectin_C165821723111236413538
Lectin_C24285172311135742124
Lectin_C332541723111390283919
Lectin_C4294717231111865919817
Lectin_C724331723111480153614
Lectin_C5255417231112750215
Lectin_C6254017231112212015
Lectin_C81949172311120121011
Lectin_C916191723111187059
Lectin_C1013161723111206008
Lectin_C111314172311150050508
Lectin_C12111417231112001476
Lectin_C1311171723111227006
Lectin_C141113172311117731236
Lectin_C151015172311127627206
Lectin_C161011172311152755276
Lectin_legB171251903011944917979
Lectin_legB321126903011977858823
Lectin_legB614869030112670016
Lectin_legB42171903011853876223
Lectin_legB222379030146878977024
Lectin_legB5173190301361870019
Lectin_legB710319030112820011
Lectin_legB810199030112580011
Levi_coat1124616501496982075
Levi_coat21134165012350792969
Lig_chan177889614711148983680
Lig_chan-Glu_bd11043401354031210846177
Lig_chan-Glu_bd22219913540311151016
Lig_chan-Glu_bd315104135403116713611
Lig_chan-Glu_bd4113413540312286128
Lipocalin12710416952112770016
Lipocalin32086169521146134812
Lipocalin2235516952114127414
Lipocalin6154516952114374369
Lipocalin41777169521148164610
Lipocalin811491695211227007
Lipocalin51724169521132681710
Lipocalin713381695211135008
Lipocalin91015169521142913136
Lipocalin1010181695211250006
Lipocalin111013169521357714606
Lon_C11527162818211006394
LpxC11017225116230045
Ly49115322654117191258
Lyase_1165976698115069710098
Lyase_12649666981902959997
Lyase_13629266981777969994
Lys223596133102311700017
Lys1255891331023155911019
Lys515569133102313961411
Lys42079133102313050015
Lys713567133102312800010
Lys9116713310231261318
Lys8124013310231258009
Lys32235133102314123917
Lys61418133102313280611
Lys111020133102331549008
Lys10111313310231358008
Lys1210131331023121215158
LysR_substrate1741067611111329929997
LysR_substrate31115761111263272714
LysR_substrate212167611112760616
Lysine_decarbox113171923114179410068
M20_dimer144574862115109810092
MATH1222843651215648251
MBT115202343142710010065
MCM1151522221707933368
MCM_OB1222324251512914892
MH211013161915769210062
MHC_I331904108261119008
MHC_I1371614108261288009
MHC_I2341264108261133008
MHC_I519704108261179005
MHC_I422534108261327405
MHC_I1210314108261650062
MHC_I1011374108261290033
MHC_I613284108261282003
MHC_I7132641082611691503
MHC_I1111154108261177003
MHC_I813164108261575663
MHC_I912134108261223003
MHC_I131019410826121021322
MHC_II_alpha1131856701240112823
MHC_II_beta1202461821202121233
MIF12911529117111039999100
MIP1284428441151610098100
MR_MLE_C11512521812991320748383
MR_MLE_C21452411812991493758980
MR_MLE_C31232081812991531628068
MR_MLE_C4569718129914213131
MR_MLE_C52939181299122131016
MR_MLE_C71422181299133050278
MR_MLE_C615191812991204008
MR_MLE_N11412331752861445759081
MR_MLE_N21362281752861832788778
MR_MLE_N3173317528612183010
MR_MLE_N411141752861209006
Mab-211133922531738131859
Mac111181421119710010079
Macro110156710712660015
MafB19-deam11318131811259100100100
MaoC_dehydratas112122529114389210048
MarR11212617412630820
MarR21111617414230918
MarR311126174120001718
MatE114251527199710010093
MazE_antitoxin113221322116159145100
Me-amine-dh_H1176424751742929871
Metallophos116281322121804578612
Methyltransf_21264744811213919659
Methyltransf_25110188319614428787212
Methyltransf_3130325714111550818853
RraA-like11313131315569277100
MitMem_reg142426262110031001768
MitMem_reg21414626211213935023
MoCF_biosynth11826358515634859251
MoaE1131413141128079100100
MoeA_C11248124814349685100
Monellin1162216221951100100100
Monellin21420162211740088
Monellin31420162211750088
Monellin4142016221249253088
Mst1_SARAH113151820113381009372
MutS_V11231123112173100100100
Myosin_tail_111314161811968865081
NAD_Gly3P_dh_C11119111917489595100
NAD_binding_111355435541253493100100
NAD_binding_1121516355410665698143
NAD_binding_1131213355415276697734
NAD_kinase11541154115546861100
NAD_kinase21541154116857698100
NAD_kinase31313154111847710087
NAD_synthase123403462119518510068
NAGidase11031235811940043
NB-ARC11115151914941004773
NDK177161781621731939999
NDK268145781621486887087
NDK3531197816212690368
NDK44272781621333142554
NDK519507816211970024
NGF1222422241146096100100
NHL126302731148610010096
NIR_SIR110511253163610010083
NIR_SIR_ferr110511253194710010083
NMO113211422112489010093
NO_synthase1215932362311372999991
NTF211729304511322979057
NTP_transferase130655410411145829556
NTP_transferase21851541041592738233
NTP_transferase31117541041674353520
NUDIX161901564441759587339
NUDIX22310715644411098919215
NUDIX414611564441324339
NUDIX321371564441892576213
NUDIX612711564441222138
NUDIX513541564441157008
NUDIX7111515644413050337
Neur139206402071524968998
Neur_chan_LBD1110311116323111311009595
Neur_chan_LBD25211811632312881345
Neur_chan_LBD3297411632312300325
Neur_chan_LBD4285511632312742724
Neur_chan_LBD51812311632314910016
Neur_chan_LBD81436116323153490012
Neur_chan_LBD6164011632312060014
Neur_chan_LBD7163311632312850314
Neur_chan_LBD9112211632312615149
Neur_chan_LBD10101911632313500219
Neur_chan_memb15916659181195710090100
Nitroreductase175105761071141210010099
Nop1171921241985845381
Nuc_deoxyrib_tr111271127114999689100
OEP1212921291231310093100
OMPdecase15522955233117369599100
OMPdecase213225523312390024
OMPdecase312245523383670022
OTCace_N16413964144165694100100
OTCace_N21729641441299312427
OmpA1182543571666607242
OmpA215214357125452935
Orn_DAP_Arg_deC114171620115398810088
OsmC12529252911045100100100
Oxidored_nitro118481849118549290100
Oxidored_nitro21848184914219694100
Oxidored_nitro3184818491129598100100
P-II1507150721109310097100
P-II216225072362310532
P-II3111750723945567622
P531199336124142832853
P53216423612413021002944
P53_tetramer1173817382580910047100
P53_tetramer213261738272161005076
PA-IIL120602061113138390100
PA-IIL2165520611490787680
PA-IIL3165520611212787680
PALP19224212128811232889476
PALP218231212881650617415
PALP31420121288127951512
PARP4131285727515461123
PARP118605727514732832
PARP2145757275189041225
PARP51110757275110530019
PARP314555727514140025
PAS13445511391817899667
PAS_91101254911544839219
PC411318131817778972100
PCI1697077781550943090
PCNA_C11113689411770016
PCNA_N11416709612340020
PCNA_N211117096133102716
PC_rep114151415166310027100
PD40113201421155710010093
PDEase_I140196713441752172156
PDGF14853485314769496100
PDH111161220135689410092
PDZ1104121192276131182254
PDZ26410519227612884633
PDZ35888192276128861630
PDZ449641922761511365526
PDZ5414519227612577921
PDZ7345719227613214418
PDZ635441922761276111818
PDZ8325519227612364417
PDZ9294119227612140015
PDZ10253619227614846813
PDZ11195319227611900210
PDZ121115192276126213136
PEP-utilizers_C116251625118207672100
PFK1173120351101810010085
PFK217282035111829310085
PFL-like11221152911398579080
PFOR_II110231124162610010091
PGI1225322531548989100100
PH1111192115102570012
PHD1152486241134041217
PHD2101286241124103312
PI3K_C2110961510512640067
PI3Ka1109719116148001353
PIN12732313611197979487
PK149914992114139899100
PK21737499216080535
PK_C1499151941682978996
PKcGMP_CC1143216381392595688
PLDc_21101811211112010010091
PNP_UDP_115319614444211630989837
PNP_UDP_144017514444211343979728
PNP_UDP_124515014444211106949731
PNP_UDP_13427714444211630979929
PNP_UDP_15315414444213532422
PNP_UDP_16207214444211981014
PNP_UDP_17205514444211924214
PNP_UDP_11115501444421132989410
PNP_UDP_18205314444212112414
PNP_UDP_19204514444213900014
PNP_UDP_110183214444212600312
PNP_UDP_11310401444421268007
PNP_UDP_11211311444421204008
PNP_UDP_11410301444421241307
POR_N1102311241140710010091
POTRA114152021131510010070
PPK2110211021110926295100
PPR_21131517191243939376
PPTA11610117103149810010094
PQQ1121713181568949492
PQQ_21121926351209849546
PQQ_3110121113192510010091
PS-DH1202530381617766867
PTA_PTB11114111411527100100100
PTE12514932158114788310078
PUF12558266117041009796
PUF21848266111550469
Parvo_coat122322232118595950100
Parvo_coat222322232146615947100
Parvo_coat322322232111645947100
PcrB112181323112419410092
PemK_toxin126332633110089491100
Pentapeptide133353335167410097100
Pentapeptide213133335117303839
Pentaxin11521162416971008194
PepSY_like110101111186410010091
Peptidase_C112856179346147041216
Peptidase_C12184717934613862010
Peptidase_C131843179346129871410
Peptidase_C15115117934614352246
Peptidase_C1413201793461367007
Peptidase_C1611201793461223006
Peptidase_C1710131793461448006
Peptidase_C1810141793461304006
Peptidase_C141702547426611777759295
Peptidase_C14211677426612990015
Peptidase_C151112211221675100100100
Peptidase_C1521021112217189010091
Peptidase_C30137125401301414869892
Peptidase_C37110261635144181262
Peptidase_C372102216351568187362
Peptidase_M1012660862331280122730
Peptidase_M1021663862331660105619
Peptidase_M10316248623372874419
Peptidase_M10410398623311783312
Peptidase_M105102186233154501012
Peptidase_M16_C1265176132118620634
Peptidase_M16_C21833761321185917324
Peptidase_M16_C313367613211520017
Peptidase_M16_M124522957120323683
Peptidase_M1712254225518329898100
Peptidase_M1722254225519739898100
Peptidase_M17_N11529154316049793100
Peptidase_M18110171017116989494100
Peptidase_M182101710171345494100100
Peptidase_M221121717231950768271
Peptidase_M2412968782531558909337
Peptidase_M28110213716512860027
Peptidase_M28210213716512420027
Peptidase_M28310213716511730027
Peptidase_M4211621192411914719084
Peptidase_M422151619241768949479
Peptidase_S24112132328120410010052
Peptidase_S3112122029127667060
Peptidase_S8111881483581212007
Peptidase_S8211871483581282007
Peptidase_S8310861483581422007
Peptidase_S8410391483581110007
Peptidase_S8510411483581120007
Peptidase_S91321437520611067839643
Peptidase_S9210157520619158010013
Peripla_BP_111926254111370927776
Peripla_BP_31407345781646899689
Peripla_BP_3235674578188910010078
Peripla_BP_33336545781960899573
Peripla_BP_4112179111212360013
PfkB1551189818511286919456
PfkB225369818511047979226
PfkB322379818513690022
Phage_base_V1101010111151210080100
Phage_integrase1133820471518979565
Phage_lysozyme12953212970514411522
Phage_lysozyme2172312970512080013
Phage_lysozyme4121912970512035169
Phage_lysozyme5121512970513100139
Phage_lysozyme316181297051671172812
PhdYeFM_antitox1121312131133210092100
Phenol_Hydrox11568156915709472100
Phenol_Hydrox215671569122999999100
Phospholip_A2_1163123992981533557264
Phospholip_A2_1233689929813183433
Phospholip_A2_1332759929812181032
Phospholip_A2_143169992981366163631
Phospholip_A2_1521589929814059221
Phospholip_A2_16205599298126441120
Phospholip_A2_1716409929812995516
Phospholip_A2_11012249929812274012
Phospholip_A2_1815419929812770015
Phospholip_A2_1913179929829255181213
Phosphorylase1132421524811303909687
Photo_RC142180421811385110085100
Phycobilisome126663375115251009779
Phycobilisome3236333751506899570
Phycobilisome2245833751114909373
Phycobilisome4225333751382668367
Phycobilisome5184733751918749155
Phycobilisome6164533751311789648
Pkinase14611983334641132855946
Pkinase42014883334641516102
Pkinase61418583334641188002
Pkinase22889833346412872123
Pkinase81313483334641227112
Pkinase9133483334641333002
Pkinase323428333464193121293
Pkinase5157083334641256002
Pkinase714478333464169815492
Pkinase121110283334641277001
Pkinase181064833346413955441
Pkinase20105183334641208001
Pkinase13112483334641415441
Pkinase19103483334641324001
Pkinase21101883334641417661
Pkinase10122783334641209001
Pkinase11122083334641155001
Pkinase14111483334641188001
Pkinase151116833346415330311
Pkinase16111483334641168001
Pkinase171112833346415778251
Pkinase221023833346413030131
Pkinase_Tyr1301014331599198235507
Pkinase_Tyr41110443315991405003
Pkinase_Tyr2174743315991504024
Pkinase_Tyr3126343315991315023
Pkinase_Tyr5113843315991247003