Domain Clusters with M>=10,SeqId<90 and same Pfam relation

Pfam ArchitectureCluster##CFs/Cluster#Entries/Cluster#CFs/Group#Entries/GroupMinimum Seq IdentitySurface AreaIn PDBBA(%)In PISABA(%)CFs Cluster/Group(%)
Pkinase_Tyr131964801514198239476
Ank_2188961852201558686448
Ank_2239421852201260122421
Ank_23283718522012513815
Ank_24282918522092240315
Ank_25213018522013117711
Ank_26192018522011965510
Ank_27111118522016201096
ACR_tran11782198713062899989
CBFD_NFYB_HMF115193925115431008938
ANF_receptor1395797152113261008240
ANF_receptor22338971521376846324
AP_endonuc_241024692161373010010014
Abhydrolase_1115391524761644825110
Abhydrolase_13101815247633553781007
Abhydrolase_6111186412027888789417
Actin178951592281695721649
Actin255551592281433961535
Ald_Xan_dh_C111361658332578310069
Ald_Xan_dh_C21154521701620218710071
Aldedh1121290132319123651009992
Aldo_ket_red11614312336712870013
Amino_oxidase2101477224281846645013
Aminotran_1_2111425616437811855989870
Aminotran_31962249823114091979998
Aminotran_51711188013612404979989
Ras31610836659918171754
Hormone_recep3243833211281114647477
Hormone_recep6158833211281194005
Hormone_recep71120332112816109890803
6PGD11020102026536990100100
Arm19915413520118081009873
Arm25810313520111402143
Arm35510013520142352241
Arm4378313520111540127
Avidin1492415326311613959892
Avidin241229532631504959477
Avidin340228532631192949575
Avidin4111085326313240021
Avidin51016532632218501219
BMC14876507915901009696
BTB14256426615828496100
RCC121517222611736668
AAA_3111619253191085847464
Biotin_carb_C12460337418368674273
Bromodomain12233020012941350859611
Bromodomain21110920012941262006
Bromodomain31129120012941159006
Bromodomain6102320012941288045
C1-set114952100228934161862999665
C1-set317226522893416139398978
C1-set410913622893416144935355
C1-set51061352289341611747125
C1-set78013722893416126899983
C1-set861722289341612477113
C1-set960762289341611968123
C1-set1056103228934161175002
C1-set1542422289341613163002
C1-set163844228934162119011322
C1-set2425272289341611397111
C1-set252431228934161132331
C1-set302049228934161149221
C1-set4216202289341611168051
C1-set441618228934161766722171
C1-set4815162289341616117061
C1-set501443228934161142051
C1-set511436228934161285001
C1-set551332228934161180061
C1-set63121322893416192021581
COesterase136217673521551517754
CTP_transf_like41655671471177855124
Calici_coat_C132844511411068949271
Catalase13010136118114399710083
Catalase23010136118134659910083
Catalase33010136118131999710083
SET1101687160124612011
ABC_tran_CTD1233355712853917342
ABC_tran_CTD218185571113731009433
ABM13042425623609010071
UQ_con128311581911366132618
UQ_con21927158191142801112
UQ_con31828158191224180011
UQ_con4141515819122262009
UQ_con5111215819112430177
UQ_con6111215819125424807
UQ_con71111158191114010457
ACT1323746552676979270
ACT210124655113441009222
Actin31735159228782540011
Actin4141715922815531209
ADH_zinc_N_21121452758973717923
ADH_zinc_N_221114527559629310021
EMG1111141216111841005792
Hexapep11051931152081222989991
Hexapep2801511152081723999670
Histone2541847520611691716672
Histone341162752061138959155
Histone41027752061126374113
AIRC1165316532151296100100
AIRC21653165321168296100100
AIRC31653165321105394100100
Macro11015689212660015
Nop1182219241953776495
Pectate_lyase_311019265919141009538
Ribosomal_L611826192712191006295
WD40234392693881142131013
WD40319242693881150007
WD40413162693888161005
Cu-oxidase136152682721911989953
Cupin_112435386411200949463
Cupin_12233438641128110010061
Cupin_215991841331379909870
Cytochrom_B559117381742150810063100
DAHP_synth_11301223112411497989997
DAHP_synth_1224873112411384929577
DAHP_synth_132386311241198919474
DCD1122013221517679510092
DHDPS1841678517311401989999
DHDPS259123851731929948469
DPPIV_N130122541681556959856
DXPR_C122702373141810010096
EF-hand_73243834053315670377
ERAP1_C1102622521962275445
FG-GAP132613264147910095100
Ferritin1733648439811204999287
Ferritin268357843981430998881
Ferritin433258843981195989039
Flavodoxin_213912239127116449899100
GFP2521052605861874616520
GFP12111226058619221004
GP12021619921671357843717
Globin17936819010801446957742
Globin25111619010801137939127
Globin4174119010801289009
Globin6142319010801200007
Globin71415719010801128077
Globin81224190108015223046
Globin10119919010801224006
Glyco_transf_2011628183311295796889
Glyco_transf_2021220183311064656067
Glycolytic12245236517771009396
Glycolytic2204123651834939087
Glycos_trans_3N12881288314778594100
Glyoxalase1477011022111679969643
Guanylate_cyc1238834101114731009868
HIT127574098115921009668
HTH_3153106781471425928468
Hemagglutinin19833714643011993939367
Hemagglutinin214421464301261647610
Hemagglutinin311241464301251008
Histone157180752061586949176
Hormone_recep1113387332112811325807834
Hormone_recep22921133211281341029
Hormone_recep4189333211281543005
Hormone_recep5179033211281167005
IMPDH152975410211358989996
Insulin114206332571635588142
Ion_trans17713010417111471985374
Iso_dh1731707617612707989896
Iso_dh211187617674015010014
Iso_dh3111776176251735910014
Jacalin12062399912618710051
Lactamase_B11030135354190517577
Ldh_1_C17216510523111017969269
Ldh_1_N1992111112381211989789
Lectin_legB1712271103131939947865
Lectin_legB2241071103131985899322
Lectin_legB3223711031346878977320
Lig_chan130444979110651006661
Lig_chan-Glu_bd1722781073631214896867
Lig_chan-Glu_bd23117410736311151029
Lipocalin1144714643514089410
Lipocalin310501464351342007
ATPase1102716333111631009662
Lys121535119961156411018
Lys21252111996113981410
Lys3115191199611279009
Lys4105171199611169008
MBT119352342139810010083
MHC_I14113642976912901010
MHC_I335844297691134008
MR_MLE_C11282171642821494819578
MR_MLE_C21242081642821285859176
MR_MLE_C31051861642821548698964
MR_MLE_C412161642825832044387
MR_MLE_C512161642825869444447
MR_MLE_N1861481392391438849462
MR_MLE_N2821401392391842898959
MR_MLE_N313181392391545783949
MR_MLE_N412171392391395676949
Mab-211132522511758283659
NO_synthase11650018556113799910089
NUDIX214531362721125010010010
Neur1331843819111643979087
Neur_chan_LBD18224189272111271009592
Neur_chan_LBD222538927283340025
Neur_chan_LBD4143189272321580016
Neur_chan_memb1361223713719511009397
P53113323510813111003137
P5321228351081489571134
PALP18722911626711229899375
PDEase_I130148672921762191645
PK145874588114129899100
PK_C1458747901679979196
PNP_UDP_1150176137402116509910036
PNP_UDP_124116113740211358989930
PNP_UDP_133712113740211097939727
Parvo_coat310161729184441695059
Pentaxin111182345326961007848
Peptidase_C141672317425711751749391
Peptidase_C14210567425713160014
Peptidase_C30135117391261418879790
Peptidase_S91341316818811062959850
Peripla_BP_31354945771634909878
Peripla_BP_32324645771105810010071
Peripla_BP_332739457719149210060
PfkB138579116711347919642
Phage_lysozyme12150111968514420318
Phenol_Hydrox21365147092310989893
Photo_RC130166301741379010089100
Phycobilisome122622772113691009781
Phycobilisome2205427721115899374
Phycobilisome3195927721509889570
Phycobilisome4144427721368759152
Phycobilisome5144427721813739152
Phycobilisome6134227721295769548
Acetate_kinase112311231223033100100100
AcetylCoA_hyd_C11130123127694808392
Pkinase42365772307413183123
Pkinase518317723074169710262
Pkinase61514877230741182002
Pkinase_Tyr3179648015141393004
Pkinase_Tyr5134448015141314023
Pkinase_Tyr11113448015141114365972
Pkinase_Tyr141026480151413984422
Acetyltransf_21111616212679868869
Pribosyltran1478111017218529510043
Pribosyltran320291101721181939318
Pribosyltran6112611017215010010
Proteasome177349863631725999190
Proteasome265339863631573989176
Proteasome363333863631594989173
Proteasome463324863631419978873
Proteasome_A_N156303573061345999298
Proteasome_A_N228256573061131998449
Proteasome_A_N32488573061118987442
Acetyltransf_4121272127812358993100
PsbM1143415391661793293
Pyr_redox_2320231973901102710010010
Pyr_redox_dim19317795187112389510098
RCC1120242226196310010091
RCC1310132226114454845
RNase_H1201255528614172036
RVP1687107475111757999792
RVP2294667475111690139
RVP3254577475112630034
RVP4142457475112230119
RVP6132217475111270018
RVP7122157475114080116
RVP8122067475111810016
RVP10102367475112140014
RVP11101287475112760114
RVT_1136249533031434939268
RVT_1211455330312360021
RVT_connect133245342591754949397
Ras21810136659913361255
Response_reg141612243331689756218
Response_reg230312243334494482613
Response_reg42445224333104642011
Rhv28818010821511161985681
Ricin_B_lectin11021411091862110010024
RnaseA1131181024081926106513
RuBisCO_large1368937911905999497
S1111494210017762426
SBP_bac_31301091182861237886725
SHMT1288128921357196100100
Semialdhyde_dhC137693771125188897100
Semialdhyde_dhC2151837718603678941
Semialdhyde_dhC311123771111448310030
Serum_albumin1261283314116681009879
Serum_albumin2261023314119301009779
Serum_albumin317583314111591009852
SnoaL_223082741301605949141
Sod_Fe_C1671416714315389496100
Somatomedin_B113282142112210010062
Sulfotransfer_11234839732637112059
TGF_beta16986759311248948792
TIM17217091204115809810079
TIM210309120411900011
TPP_enzyme_N23084561711544839254
TetR_C12653286212351989693
TetR_C_41253832611155610010078
Thymidylat_synt1612526226112156959898
Thymidylate_kin128873411519397910082
Transket_pyr134963712458019910092
Transketolase_C1183334112143119710053
Transketolase_N11735185797339710094
Transthyretin1263062932118801009890
Transthyretin223303293211393969779
Transthyretin323303293211332939379
Trypsin12323055120461541004
Trypsin21826155120461384013
Trypsin31715155120461339003
Trypsin71124155120461254002
Trypsin8111755120461250002
Trypsin101023855120461160002
V-set119962793267737471802999475
V-set183142267737471231021
V-set282432267737471239031
V-set3121302677374711653231
V-set352026267737471224041
V-set37202326773747573713131
WD4012603692693881725958597
Y_phosphatase11813711033311821016
adh_short_C232455463908051426899263
dUTPase136954512111534999980
peroxidase2106275450179710010013
polyprenyl_synt153202592141193110010090
rve124226412651271978759
tRNA-synt_2147725287125339210090
zf-C2H211415537912310026
zf-H2C2_215699581021331888497
zf-H2C2_251120581021267103019
zf-H2C2_26101458102111460017
AlaDh_PNT_C122393253181300979769
Ala_racemase_C129543156186781009694
Aldolase11319142420594959593
Aldolase_II11945204610697989895
Amido_AtzD_TrzD11013101334440100100100
Amido_AtzD_TrzD210131013341496100100100
ApbA_C115152021169838010075
Arg_repressor_C112171217264719494100
Arg_repressor_C210151217263411008783
ArsA_ATPase1121425321022829310048
ArsA_ATPase211132532459401009244
AsnC_trans_reg122462246412429698100
AsnC_trans_reg2173922466360778777
AsnC_trans_reg3163722466374819273
Asparaginase_211126164516143410010069
BAR1101215176245210010067
BRCT110272239651210010045
BST21141516172136410010088
Biopterin_H111291639571023624569
Bowman-Birk_leg11012121557061008383
CCP_MauG114181956435237210074
CH1233342557698979755
CMD115172124534510010071
CMD2141621245137310010067
CMD3111221241025510010052
CM_1110151015391058100100100
CTP_synth_N11216121638125410075100
CTP_synth_N21115121638489936792
CTP_synth_N310141216386541007183
CTP_transf_3113211826341269909572
CVNH111191527212268848473
Caudo_bapla_RBP1151616171624221008894
CcdB1111311133997310069100
Chromo_shadow11010111423576806091
CoA_transf_3116371637176087100100100
Collagen129483454107981009285
Crystall12636385315588928968
Crystall21011385318300551826
Cu_amine_oxid1211052110518486710098100
CutA11223023322211009010096
DHBP_synthase114271529261597969693
DMRL_synthase1235023501161210090100
DUF444011414202068889310070
Dala_Dala_lig_C12342254420308889892
Dala_Dala_lig_N11426264525460819654
Dala_Dala_lig_N210152645188691009338
DeoC1111536642813561009331
Desulfoferrodox1111716252311759410069
Desulfoferrodox211171625234208810069
Desulfoferrodox311171625238398810069
Dioxygenase_N113301330111951100100100
DnaB_C11216152212749886980
DsbC_N112221222810949191100
E1_dh1135513559770100100100
EIIA-man11517151788269476100
Ecotin113181520641407949487
Evr1_Alr112171925198761009463
F5_F8_type_C111128512129465929213
FAA_hydrolase12128264191749939381
FMN_dh1143720552513809710070
Fer4_NifH11222132431145010010092
Fib_alpha12241325211043989369
Fibrinogen_C115323979354381009138
Fibrinogen_C2122939796242328731
Filament11114162011633719369
Flavin_Reduct130453145821129810097
Flu_NS1111122731471232839241
FolB11124112415959100100100
FolB21023112415586918391
Fumble110171017152128100100100
G-alpha111204995844010022
G-alpha210154995885050020
GFO_IDH_MocA_C119296510081038629329
GFO_IDH_MocA_C21923651003115810010029
GFO_IDH_MocA_C313296510061240979720
GLF11021223339270764345
GPI1101810187082210094100
Gln-synt_C112261837135091009667
HAMP11926263238121008573
HSP2012226455712757734649
HSP2022128455791307969347
HSP203111345579716857724
HTH_2411426204010177859270
HTH_811141195119207959558
Hemocyanin_M1101410141712747979100
Hemopexin114182025969510010070
Hjc1121312132584792100100
HxlR1141421201876310010067
Hydrolase_31112336672683710010031
ICL1101510152510139393100
ICL2101510152519679393100
IQ1111153625177100021
IU_nuc_hydro1151722362010549410068
IU_nuc_hydro2121422362280310010055
Inositol_P130533972111411948177
LRR_612123263047981009681
LacAB_rpiB11532163312145510010094
LacAB_rpiB21325163312393569681
Ldh_2112171217203193100100100
Ldl_recept_b1131320201478710010065
LisH11012101214627100100100
MATH11720385237212809545
MIP12343234319153210098100
Mac1111814211819710010079
Me-amine-dh_H113661366117479298100
RraA-like11212131313552927592
MoCF_biosynth11832337215651889455
MoaE11012101215130375100100
MoeA_C113351335144609483100
NB-ARC110151218146081004783
NIR_SIR111471349661910010085
NIR_SIR_ferr111471349494610010085
NTF2118303249813271009356
NikR_C11626162613833100100100
NikR_C216261626137547796100
OMPdecase157230572307173095100100
OsmC12327232771054100100100
P53_tetramer11337133725116410046100
P53_tetramer210301337274171005077
P5CR_dimer11120112020343185100100
PC4112151215480510067100
PEP-utilizers_C1162516251818207672100
PEP_mutase11930193018156697100100
PEP_mutase214251930217079210074
PEP_mutase311201930213819010058
PFK11726192914118210010089
PFK21625192916103810010084
PFL-like111191427181421689579
POTRA111122021531910010055
PPR_2110131316724510010077
PPTA112102131031449810010092
PTPS1102110211372895100100
Pantoate_ligase1176917692911769736100
Pentapeptide11820323448871009556
Pentapeptide2181832341280610010056
Pentapeptide3111132345283645534
Pentapeptide41010323478231009031
PepSY_like110101111289210010091
Peptidase_C1511119111926674100100100
Peptidase_C15210181119267118910091
Peptidase_M17_N11035123796601009483
Peptidase_S211112221341814231009552
Peripla_BP_1119252540131363927676
Phenol_Hydrox11369147016571997493
Phos_pyr_kin1234523451115418498100
Prenyltrans11310314105372010010093
Pribosyl_synth1121624451451210010050
Pribosyltran_N1112811281717419396100
Pro_CA1235223521117149694100
Pro_CA21135235233197918948
Pro_CA31135235233821919448
Pro_racemase11216121613128588100100
Pterin_4a110161016196989494100
QRPTase_C12037203785069797100
RHH_1119382241614621006886
RNase_T114233963127638310036
RcbX11419141912232310095100
RecA11069147353153816771
Redoxin1344745608748708976
RibD_C11626172781701969294
Rib_5-P_isom_A1192619262712008196100
Ribonuc_L-PSP1394342468959939893
Ribul_P_3_epim1121612161810149494100
Ring_hydroxyl_B11554155412973100100100
RyR1162017201713041006094
S-AdoMet_synt_C11433143340535100100100
S-AdoMet_synt_M11433143330304100100100
S-AdoMet_synt_N11433143333345100100100
S-AdoMet_synt_N21231143349399528786
S-AdoMet_synt_N31230143350419538786
SAM_111823273210418573567
SAM_adeno_trans1102810281613719696100
SAS-6_N11318182317764897872
SMC_hinge1111111117304100100100
SOR_SNZ11427142752411100100100
SWIRM1134617502532521376
SecB11010101057103410030100
SecB2101010105769710020100
SecB3101010105727310020100
Sema110102424141103808042
Septin110151116221130607391
Shikimate_dh_N114193148177016810045
Sod_Cu1561388018111646959070
Sod_Cu2104280181652370012
Sod_Cu310218018154803909012
SspB1101110111164791100100
Sugar-bind11119142217810847979
T2SSE118242026111230837190
TAL_effector11026102627698100100100
TAL_effector2102610262116480100
TBP121362339288281009791
TENA_THI-41192921315859699390
TENA_THI-42132121316628959562
TENA_THI-431014213116226939348
TK116221622298109595100
TK21622162229999100100100
TOBE_21142618349232968578
TPK_catalytic11012111371961007591
TarH110131216281210777783
Tenui_N11418151931168810010093
TetR_C_1311313131371527100100100
Toxin_TOLIP11620476624468603034
TrkA_C11626203611374969280
TrkA_N1325141622248948878
TrkA_N2162841628717797139
Tropomyosin116172021123291007180
UPRTase11118111828191094100100
UPRTase2101711182810491009491
UTRA118212225910731009582
UbiA1172324431415589610071
UreE_C1111311131910259277100
Usp1273329356963978893
Viral_coat1172219246773912789
Viral_coat2121319247580313163
Viral_coat3101119247823362753
WXG10011420192731552958574
YadA_head1111211122018910092100
YadA_stalk122242225277310096100
bZIP_213997461102726999385
bZIP_2213334611033663628
14-3-3165148671511867879297
14-3-322137671516348552431
14-3-33202467151525860830
14-3-34112067151601800016
14-3-351012671516432204215
2-Hacid_dh_C1851249614611704949889
3HCDH120482150912839810095
4HBT194155951582738979999
4HBT234689515812441798436
4HBT332619515812186748534
4HBT4203195158646610010021
4HBT5182095158929710010019
4HBT_2118241927890710010095
4HBT_221624192756559610084
4HBT_231521192793939510079
A2M_N_211618222437412224473
AAA150541581781508946732
AAA250501581787886904432
AAA3232715817811301481915
AAA411111581785185810097
AAA510101581784617710006
AAA_211423405712288433935
AA_kinase11932631061313149710030
AA_kinase214246310619135410010022
AA_kinase310146310632831797916
ABC_membrane14375457753360967996
ABC_tran142551582411358858027
ACPS12232284015702888879
ACP_syn_III147101481021602959898
ACT_711213222787528510055
ADH_N1558612224811382818645
ADH_zinc_N110923611725111039929793
ADH_zinc_N245741172517223748138
ADPrib_exo_Tox111182961129981009438
AIRS129493458516019010085
AMP-binding1112311619618128683749
AMP_N11149114953929898100
ANF_receptor321289715286571004322
ANF_receptor41839971528878957219
APS_kinase11927223527783968986
AP_endonuc_21111066921611418969916
AP_endonuc_2211105692161516959716
AP_endonuc_2310104692161249969714
ATP-synt_C1497549751105210059100
ATP-synt_ab173117811361800856090
ATP-synt_ab_C11422359310155919540
ATP-synt_ab_C21120359310264857531
ATP-synt_ab_N167106681071385865999
Abhydrolase_121115152476517191001007
Abhydrolase_3119366211720421838131
Abhydrolase_32111662117257805610018
Acetyltransf_1120258411010111410010024
Acetyltransf_311113507111212858522
Acetyltransf_712028721225796939628
Acyl-CoA_dh_1175100761011893929899
Acyl-CoA_dh_1259807610111406899978
Acyl-CoA_dh_135778761018192889975
Acyl-CoA_dh_2110221224139689510083
Adeno_hexon111121113131308358100
Adeno_knob1284529501993939697
Adenylsucc_synt11646184812702989889
AdoHcyase115252751445909210056
AdoHcyase_NAD1285331581672919690
AdoHcyase_NAD2285331581445899690
AdoHcyase_NAD32751315812669610087
AhpC-TSA149991041801707898547
AhpC-TSA2458810418012929910043
Alba11417151821598948893
Aldedh27419713231911053929156
Aldedh3731961323191823939255
Aldo_ket_red2122012336729641958510
Amidohydro_11365511022314982849333
Amidohydro_12274311022326427796725
Amidohydro_1319331102231321787010017
Amidohydro_21163333641225701009748
Amino_oxidase111197722492066848414
Aminotran_1_222341164378422979510014
Aminotran_1_231632164378119818410010
Aminotran_32246198231191038697724
Aminotran_3312169823121170695012
Aminotran_4141904695113139810089
Aminotran_421022469523365828622
Ammonium_transp11635163811667100100100
Ank113195866563610010022
Ank_411516829154611008118
Annexin139774078154610010098
Annexin239774078141710010098
Annexin312154078142820030
Annexin41114407810155868628
Arginase1152529132139838810052
Arginase213106291321524948845
Arginase310152913216736739334
Arm524261352012197123118
Arm623241352011216041217
Arm72125135201917902416
Arm818201352011213451013
Arm9181813520181660613
Arm10161713520114141243512
Arm111518135201914261111
Arm12151813520141466611
Arm1315161352018167121911
Arm14141413520131737710
Arm15111213520171450178
Arm16101413520161717147
Asp_Glu_race11016486712138410010021
Asp_decarbox111241125299739696100
Asparaginase1193831594268810010061
Asparaginase2193831594292610010061
BMC220265079123012840
BMC316255079151570032
BTB_212434253616681764496
B_lectin11825263716123110010069
Bac_DNA_binding121392240112046957795
Bac_luciferase124282832522378910086
Bac_rhodopsin120107481911701968242
Bac_rhodopsin2114848191141780223
Bcl-2117191341965662796813
Bcl-221420134196127451010
Bcl-23121813419622182783949
Beta-lactamase211122121393268905239
Bromodomain410222001294136259185
Bromodomain510202001294292820255
C1-set2262299228934161798898311
C1-set68912522893416142595944
C1-set1148612289341611287002
C1-set1246592289341612174032
C1-set134453228934161275242
C1-set144354228934161175272
C1-set1731352289341615184301
C1-set1829392289341616160051
C1-set192782228934161195111
C1-set202729228934161149331
C1-set212727228934161150441
C1-set222630228934161157031
C1-set232629228934161331314101
C1-set2623262289341613169001
C1-set2722242289341617188041
C1-set2821252289341613192881
C1-set2921292289341613313071
C1-set3120222289341611419141
C1-set3219252289341617174001
C1-set3319232289341615290001
C1-set3419242289341614336881
C1-set351921228934161321714141
C1-set3619202289341614170501
C1-set3718272289341612561001001
C1-set3818242289341625305001
C1-set39182122893416111430101
C1-set4017222289341625343001
C1-set4117182289341614172601
C1-set4316182289341618213001
C1-set4516202289341619221051
C1-set46161622893416181496121
C1-set47152022893416173030101
C1-set49151522893416152057201
C1-set5214232289341617143041
C1-set531415228934161051047401
C1-set541414228934161179001
C1-set561321228934161188501
C1-set57131622893416676471901
C1-set58131422893416126914141
C1-set5912312289341614171001
C1-set60121522893416161477131
C1-set6112202289341618143001
C1-set6212152289341616241001
C1-set64121422893416181580141
C1-set651216228934161417112121
C1-set661114228934161135000
C1-set6711112289341612207090
C1-set6811112289341613182090
C1-set6910132289341610215000
C1-set7010182289341621187600
C1-set711014228934161270000
C1-set721017228934161401000
C1-set73101122893416131589180
C1-set7410122289341620117000
C1-set7510102289341620126000
C1-set7610102289341622191000
C1q12637314318861008984
CBAH115222027120121009575
CBAH21218202713449410060
CBAH311172027112929410055
CBS11021401121571118510010091
CBS2851151121571571899376
CBS319251121578334769217
CBS4121211215781780011
CBS5111511215782310710
CBS61023112157245671001009
CBS7101311215710209009
CBS81014112157815071939
CC2-LZ1111113131194610010085
CLP_protease119512356112511009483
CLP_protease2164623561695808770
CM_2117242738118738810063
CN_hydrolase12154347613816989862
CRISPR_Cas211420152119939510093
CRPV_capsid115161618421891003894
CTP_transf_like11967671471409969928
CTP_transf_like219676714711047906028
CTP_transf_like318306714714368738027
CTP_transf_like511176714717881008816
CW_binding_113043324813021009394
CW_binding_12141732481132765944
CW_binding_13101332481160625431
CaMKII_AD1101110111108010091100
Cadherin160759912311161009561
Cadherin2152899123165110015
Cadherin313199912334716638413
Cadherin412129912316480928312
Cadherin5101199123139101810
Calici_coat13688571281503949263
Calici_coat21427571281414939325
Carb_anhydrase1136938583413980015
Carb_anhydrase211148583411062866413
Carboxyl_trans131613566114866989089
Cas_Cas11152116221180510010094
CesT120212021112538695100
Chal_sti_synt_N134673467111679999100
Chlor_dismutase11120132611124610010085
Citrate_synt1325732571269210095100
Clathrin_propel112181218141310083100
Clathrin_propel212181218146310083100
Clp_N13744415117811008290
CoA_binding1111422303128810010050
CoA_trans1173018311157310010094
CoA_trans2162718311689410010089
CoA_trans314251831477210010078
Cob_adeno_trans119261926183910092100
CodY110121012184192100100
Copper-bind115459425723442207316
Copper-bind21450942571232820615
Copper-bind31223942571498309113
CorA113162937116251007545
Corona_S2110104242117171008024
Cpn1011724172417729679100
Cpn60_TCP11669684121112851006879
Cpn60_TCP123648841211559964243
Cpn60_TCP132846841211190916333
Cpn60_TCP141934841211181947923
Creatinase_N1263528391517808393
Cu-oxidase_211530481141567939031
Cu-oxidase_2211174811486341009423
Cys_Met_Meta_PP1348134811239399100100
Cys_Met_Meta_PP234813481114799599100
Cys_Met_Meta_PP3307634811844969988
Cytochrom_B5621142851851620968627
Cytochrom_B5622112551851431808022
Cytochrom_C11173923491290798274
Cytochrome_B1306531661772888297
DAPDH_C112191219180495100100
DHO_dh1129426170116211009946
DHQ_synthase118281828113267196100
DHquinase_I120342541141039889180
DHquinase_II12165216718938994100
DHquinase_II2176121671646959281
DJ-1_PfpI1276874173108939110036
DJ-1_PfpI21115741731972803315
DNA_topoisoIV13881398511512968397
DUF19681161874137891880622
Dabb1142414241144510092100
DapB_C1203120311117094100100
DapB_C21828203111488939390
DapB_C3142020311152909570
DegT_DnrJ_EryC11326032601234292100100
Dimerisation21172920321693839385
Dynamin_N11014233418079310043
Dynein_light1203023331932978087
Dynein_light21119233312740548
Dyp_perox116262247115301009673
EAL1172441551850798341
EB11222622261106196100100
ECH_1112416613920311523989889
ECH_1235431392031544749525
ECH_131315139203114960539
ECH_14111813920319587721008
EF-hand_11581341302443245996645
EF-hand_1245571302441673919535
EF-hand_1310101302443667100908
EF-hand_71671053405331298928520
EF-hand_72314434053314865189
EF-hand_7424353405339201367
EF-hand_75233534053344304007
EF-hand_762129340533619183666
EF-hand_7720353405331734637376
EF-hand_7816253405331172005
EF-hand_7914183405331177004
EF-hand_71014243405331310404
EF-hand_71112183405336217604
EF-hand_71212163405337178004
EF-hand_7131212340533150125424
EF-hand_7141212340533125825334
EF-hand_715111534053312387533
EF-hand_7161111340533122210273
EF-hand_7171014340533199993793
EF-hand_718101334053356871001003
EF-hand_719101234053312890253
EF-hand_81152559861150526025
ELFV_dehydrog12029355912281009357
ELFV_dehydrog210183559110621006129
ELFV_dehydrog_N13354345815851008597
ELFV_dehydrog_N22846345812701008082
EPSP_synthase11222439611125457328
EPSP_synthase2101943961794376323
EPSP_synthase3101943961345376323
ETF112181319199410010092
Enolase_C1357443881675969981
Enolase_C21018438845457568323
Enolase_N13560611128349609557
Enolase_N2274561112188189810044
Enterotoxin_b1195819581126710093100
Epimerase12645558511281829847
Epimerase_2114152227113718710064
Exo_endo_phos11018941521137610010011
FAD_binding_6112155611611350131321
FBPase122112221121104890100100
FBPase220105221121982869491
FCD11112111217558383100
FCH1252826291128710010096
FERM_M111114854664789023
FGGY_C12547336919847710076
FMN_red12332355381122949766
FMN_red2172635538391859249
FMN_red3152435539570839243
FUR1172021251911869510081
F_bP_aldolase12149215212125100100100
FabA1204621471130010010095
FabA21229214734888939757
Fe-ADH1162124311900818667
Fe_dep_repr_C12253255717929929688
Fer4113431448110361009593
Ferritin335898439814981009942
Ferritin511338439891720013
Fibritin_C1232725401529968992
Flagellin_N115152121185560071
Flavi_M1121218181757100867
Flavi_NS1112141214114138693100
Flavi_glycoprot1485263711730853576
Flavi_glycoprot227276371147489443
Formyl_trans_N1184156991617296832
Fungal_lectin111122228811081586750
G6PD_C1101910191234395100100
GAF1223856971263878439
GDP_Man_Dehyd14910251106111628810096
GFP15811326058611112698422
GFP340512605868280562915
GFP425302605861303101310
GFP52341260586185263599
GFP62334260586193871749
GFP71934260586182450327
GFP81519260586160711266
GFP91213260586255101001005
GFP10112126058644320004
GFP1111172605861246004
GFP13101692605861442104
GFP14101726058618318004
GFP15101226058619213004
GFP16101126058632241004
GP120121629216714520223
GP41169106821381998927684
GP412111382138122702313
GP41310148213871950012
GSH_synth_ATP110111011166010091100
GST_C1171958771462959529
GST_C_21232814719913765938916
GST_N_31192010113811157959019
Gag_p2413754971421986985238
Gag_p2421540971421425452215
Gal-bind_lectin13167892381640995235
Gal-bind_lectin2121889238127702213
Gal-bind_lectin311298923811500012
GerE1192836471438898653
Globin330124190108011820016
Globin515911901080195198978
Globin9117319010801200006
Globin11106619010801235005
Globin12102019010801153005
Globin13104819010801153005
Glutaminase11139113911118100100100
Glutaminase21139113915676497100
Glyco_hydro_11110176112014820016
Glyoxalase2238411022111537889621
Glyoxalase31937110221818311009517
Glyoxalase4146811022114273999913
Glyoxalase5101211022111313009
GntR11112415163669210027
Gp_dh_C1691347313911963969695
Gp_dh_C267132731391443929792
Gp_dh_C310147313911350014
Gp_dh_N116486812812210024
Gp_dh_N211356812812470016
Guanylate_kin110124655293168310022
GyrI-like111141829998014761
HEAT_2121258810013881009624
HEAT_22121688100189210010014
HEAT_23121588100850610010014
HEAT_EZ11821434619111008142
HEAT_EZ21315434612641008730
HLH131363136191610092100
HMGL-like132683369166010010097
HMG_CoA_synt_N1203420341106079100100
HN111252744117149610041
HSP901141851121114801008927
HSP90210555112156676408420
HTH_1113175158251888810025
HTH_IclR1121212121499100100100
Hexapep_21366439691155979592
Hfq1175417551737100100100
HisG11423142316999683100
HisKA131403551114001009289
His_Phos_1121356214310861864334
His_Phos_1211146214346744796418
HlyD_D23111191223115529510092
Homoserine_dh113201421161121959093
HpcH_HpaI113202137183010010062
I-set111141681851523100937
I-set211151681859406007
I-set311121681851471887
I-set4101216818511241001006
IF-2B116301832119831009389
IL17112151215192210093100
IL812551641151824845139
IL8223436411523728846736
IL8311166411514162695017
IMPDH21321541024383146224
IRK12555265912390987896
IclR1111320239633389255
IgG_binding_B1142128441397101950
Ig_21162579961520969220
IlvC115181619142159410094
Ion_trans21316104171113351005612
Ion_trans_2128144351541790979080
Isochorismatase12639385411247959768
Isochorismatase2172538541303726045
Isochorismatase3162438541739756742
IspD12236418911782929754
JAB1465066771894844670
Jacalin2144639991235809336
Kelch_113361386717211009887
Kelch_12122038671721252032
Kelch_1312163867121880032
LAGLIDADG_113369347015181009997
LRR_41678911014218221009661
LRR_4215151101421113410010014
LRR_4311131101426154313810
LRR_441011110142122618279
LRR_8110813521226215681009351
LRR_829311921226219611009244
LRR_83303121226211926614
LRR_8426282122621182544612
LRR_852429212262110851009311
LRR_8614202122621414760657
LRR_8712142122621519936296
LRR_8811112122621256095
LRR_8910142122621619829295
LRR_81010112122621174095
LRR_811101221226210204005
LSM15262556516761007395
LSM210125565118482518
Lactamase_B_211021234197789010043
Laminin_EGF113131717132510010076
Late_protein_L111820202213330955590
Late_protein_L12161820221159946180
Ldh_1_N227491112381211949224
Lectin_C1303716528811831929718
Lectin_C224291652889283764815
Lectin_C31620165288123002510
Lectin_legB420681103131859886518
Levi_coat11134165012319853269
Levi_coat21044165014981003062
Lipocalin21463146435148567610
Lyase_1151835284115039610098
Lyase_12508252841897949996
Lyase_1320325284110989710038
Lyase_1413175284145998210025
LysR_substrate1669568100113379210097
Lysine_decarbox113181722113439410076
M20_dimer135504460115339810080
MCM1111118188913201004561
MCM_OB11819232420532955878
MHC_I238884297691121009
MHC_I424664297691178006
MHC_I522504297691325605
MHC_I6152742976911691503
MHC_I714284297691285003
MHC_I813174297696720418293
MHC_I9131542976915767133
MHC_I1012354297691290033
MHC_I1111284297691647043
MHC_I1211154297691178003
MHC_I1311124297691231003
MHC_I1410174297691430002
MHC_II_beta1192151721206141437
MIF12811030112111029910093
MafB19-deam1101811191125910010091
Methyltrans_RNA114161416113327594100
Methyltransf_21234026431229989588
Methyltransf_3118192021116239510090
MitMem_reg1101038381996100026
Monellin1131913191974100100100
Monellin2111713191246293585
Monellin31016131911850077
Mst1_SARAH111131618113641009269
MutS_V112311231121738484100
Myosin_tail_1119192223121731006886
NAD_binding_11131383138125078997100
NAD_binding_1121516313810665698148
NAD_binding_1131213313815276697739
NAD_synthase121342753120728210078
NDK160154611591719929998
NDK244131611591490957672
NDK31825611591408286030
NDK4142161159385130023
NGF1202221234114479510095
NHL1222522251484100100100
NMO110161319913368810077
NTP_transferase126644910011147839753
NUDIX131381362721959879523
NUDIX310311362721325337
Neur_chan_LBD3153489272112913617
Neur_chan_LBD5122289272332470013
Neur_chan_LBD7102289272333150511
Nitroreductase172100731011140510010099
OCD_Mu_crystall11022102211477100100100
OEP1182719281231710010095
OTCace_N15714257143166097100100
OmpA1101640521775759425
Orn_DAP_Arg_deC113162430114098810054
Oxidored_nitro118471848118539694100
Oxidored_nitro21847184814219694100
Oxidored_nitro315391848113059710083
P-II1487448741107710097100
PA-IIL1134913511131710096100
PALP218231162671650617416
PARP1114953264838820421
PAS11925501351973849638
PAS2101250135159110010020
PCI1424449511550894386
PCNA_N11314628512380021
PC_rep110121012168510042100
PDGF14751475114779696100
PDH110151220135519310083
PDZ1141521429813380277
PDZ2121621429819285606
PDZ311392142981357005
PDZ411182142981315065
PDZ511132142981288231385
PDZ61112214298124428175
PDZ7111121429813286005
PDZ81111214298129218365
PDZ91011214298163173825
PDZ10101021429813220105
PGI120502253154949410091
PIN12530283311199979389
PNP_UDP_14366113740211589979826
PPV_E2_C111171117110298876100
PQQ113171824148010010072
PS-DH1111725341660827644
PTE12211029121115088010076
PUF124552658170310010092
Parvo_coat117291729118165555100
Parvo_coat217291729111265552100
PemK_toxin12533253319989491100
Peptidase_C11121916533315160117
Peptidase_C12112516533312958127
Peptidase_C371102314305044491371
Peptidase_M1011563952521664105616
Peptidase_M16_C1254868122118521637
Peptidase_M16_C21228681221134897118
Peptidase_M16_C311326812251540016
Peptidase_M16_M123492955120224679
Peptidase_M17121512151183210098100
Peptidase_M17221512151197410098100
Peptidase_M2412657682291559969538
Peptidase_M4211517182011929888883
Peptidase_M4221315182015761939372
Peptidase_S6611634183611623949189
PfkB225359116711049979127
Phage_lysozyme2121411968577717212910
Phospholip_A2_111631942821492357717
Phosphorylase110291624639890979762
Pkinase1399577230741123560935
Pkinase22613677230741516103
Pkinase325487723074191323313
Pkinase7149377230741237002
Pkinase8143077230741330002
Pkinase91271772307413793152
Pkinase10113277230741553001
Pkinase11116277230741261001
Pkinase12109877230741286001
Pkinase131065772307413955431
Pkinase14101877230741417661
Pkinase15101377230741177001
Pkinase_Tyr2214048015141506024
Pkinase_Tyr4143648015141243003
Pkinase_Tyr61343480151425307003
Pkinase_Tyr713104480151415451293
Pkinase_Tyr8122548015141635482
Pkinase_Tyr9122348015141486992
Pkinase_Tyr10113448015141245002
Pkinase_Tyr121037480151432193002
Pkinase_Tyr13102748015141503002
Pkinase_Tyr1510124801514158033172
Polyketide_cyc21172855901830688931
Polyoma_coat1175617561219310091100
Porin_11336133631148610095100
Pre-SET11228234619615410052
Prenyltransf121622569117769810084
Pribosyltran22837110172111959710025
Pribosyltran417321101721750817215
Pribosyltran5121511017245907874711
Prot_ATP_ID_OB1252628291693855489
Proteasome561322863631494998871
Proton_antipo_M115151515190010053100
Prp1911010121217771003083
PsaA_PsaB112181319134621005692
Pterin_bind1259030981241829683
Pyr_redox_215911519739019849910030
Pyr_redox_22497119739011607929925
Pyr_redox_241235197390162066146
Putative_PNPOx13657375811100969897
Pyridoxal_deC1182330421444110010060
Pyrophosphatase12565369416189110069
Pyrophosphatase2236236941646859764
Pyrophosphatase3236236941235849764
RAG1110151015129626753100
RGS112134360251947710028
RHD_dimer12434365021683978867
RIIa11821182118769557100
RNA_pol_A_bac11128317112990035
RNA_pol_L174133801421795999092
RNA_pol_Rpb1_111228265214420046
RNA_pol_Rpb2_21131333531029901008539
RNase_PH137564059111821009592
RNase_PH23755405914061009592
RNase_PH_C13856415918291009593
ROK124292733117079010089
RRM_1111301512461761417377
RVP513577475111850418
RVP911487475112890215
Rad51116323071261218473453
Ras1212836659914884326
Ras414193665991233004
Ras5121236659912888173
Ras611253665991290083
Ras711113665991347003
Reo_sigmaC110181018180094100100
Response_reg327382243331637426312
Rhodanese1193058931984979333
Rhv1891891082151690995282
Rhv36315710821519951005558
Rhv428461082151437964626
Rhv511181082151084544610
Rhv6102010821552603509
Ribonuc_red_lgC11570177211137879988
Ribonuc_red_sm13389348911830939497
Ribonuclease_312128212819449693100
RicinB_lectin_2114195085215851008928
RnaseA2112710240814158010010011
Robl_LC711419192911099955874
RuBisCO_large2205537911434968254
RuBisCO_large_N1205437901134968054
SBP_bac_81142925934689217005
SH221314165261121250148
SH23111216526110246087
SH3_1117201302111329153013
SH3_12164313021113310012
SH3_131638130211130181812
SH3_14132513021113588410
SH3_1510131302111337323238
SH3_16101013021115159008
SIS1324536651610899889
SIS23243366517399510089
SIS3243336653362919767
SIS_21162216221893100100100
SIS_2210151622110269310062
SLT_beta110211021164810086100
SRF-TF112141315112831009392
SRP5411616455611192695036
SRP54_N1111329391267697738
SSB13550415811023929685
SSB2212741581266447451
SSB3202641581326547749
STPPase_N111181930891736658
SWIB11631541061392193930
SWIB2141754106533080026
SWIB3111354106135401520
SWIB410215410614710019
SWIB5102154106133301419
S_100165158741711679996388
S_10021017741713734261214
Sigma70_ner11229153514340080
SnoaL_2133357413016148910045
SnoaL_4113141416170110010093
Sod_Fe_C21122671433146110010016
Sod_Fe_C31042671431314989515
Sod_Fe_N112236313515224969119
Sod_Fe_N21144631351804989817
Spectrin1131534373358939338
Spermine_synth12252235313691009896
SpoU_methylase13139324011040929797
SurE1112812301155396492
SurE21125123028919929692
Sushi13342821011130959340
Sushi216228210113361007320
T6SS_HCP11515151519568787100
THF_DHG_CYH_C115221624113849510094
TIM3102491204442700011
TLV_coat1101819271909787853
TMEM173117321834113821009794
TNF1597374971974909680
TNFR_c613241506112811009864
TNFR_c622829506114791009356
TPP_enzyme_C1521666018117359910087
TPP_enzyme_N15617056171166599100100
TPR_115260769215331009768
TPR_12101076926276604013
TPR_11152687510719051009769
TPR_11210147510711490713
TPR_121252758811553968943
TP_methylase1321253312611925979497
TRAF_BIRC3_bd11314141515977110093
TRAPP111131113185710092100
TRF11111121219506410092
TauD11422224730901738664
TauD21321224732651769059
Tautomerase115311532192297100100
Tautomerase21428153215469310093
Tautomerase31428153211779310093
TetR_C_1112135315011233979768
TetR_C_613037364411566979283
TetR_N124491912831137497613
TetR_N22044191283120275710
ThiF12948335582233858388
Thiolase_N1449548100118751009992
Thiolase_N22459481001296909250
Thiolase_N32459481001618889250
Thioredoxin1264715721312562457417
Thioredoxin2202915721317568142813
Thioredoxin3121215721312630178
Thrombin_light11618553176520701129
Thy1110411042122998100100
Thy12104110421206898100100
Thy13104210421122498100100
Thymidylate_kin2103134115234470029
Transferrin1204543168142731009847
Transketolase_C2166134112881610010047
Transpeptidase1251089728311008567026
Transpeptidase212789728312840612
Trp_repressor1131814191221121007293
Trypsin51533551204629285003
Trypsin61229551204630348372
Trypsin91112551204631523002
Trypsin11105555120461281002
Trypsin_213374631161325929152
Tubulin1781651192371196997566
Tyr_Deacylase1122212221176410095100
UDPG_MGDP_dh12636263612148100100100
V-set2142196267737471510795
V-set3130189267737471828100935
V-set47611026773747136614243
V-set56481267737471295472
V-set664732677374713610102
V-set758632677374715233132
V-set85667267737471265032
V-set94853267737471246442
V-set104461267737471196232
V-set114258267737471185222
V-set12395526773747148122311
V-set1337472677374714302111
V-set143554267737471481291
V-set153246267737471178001
V-set163242267737471188051
V-set1732342677374712103211
V-set19303526773747175080631
V-set2029352677374712646201
V-set212931267737471215301
V-set222932267737471141031
V-set23283726773747142216381
V-set242753267737471289491
V-set252539267737471171051
V-set262532267737471188061
V-set2725302677374713947201
V-set292435267737471529691
V-set302232267737471264301
V-set3221272677374712360301
V-set332125267737471342001
V-set342124267737471204041
V-set362023267737471289001
V-set382023267737471278041
V-set392022267737471339551
V-set402024267737471305041
V-set41192426773747123017381
V-set421927267737471192401
V-set431922267737471314991
V-set4419502677374714448141
V-set4518192677374792035161
V-set461822267737471150001
V-set4718202677374713288001
V-set48182026773747131920101
V-set491721267737471446001
V-set501625267737471302081
V-set511647267737471244691
V-set521625267737471289001
V-set5316212677374716234001
V-set5416212677374711875101
V-set55161826773747133850221
V-set56161826773747125211111
V-set571616267737471141061
V-set581523267737471243091
V-set5915242677374714440171
V-set6015182677374711161061
V-set6115182677374712960221
V-set62152226773747124218181
V-set631518267737471162061
V-set6415232677374713461741
V-set651516267737471205001
V-set661516267737478263661
V-set6715162677374714506121
V-set6815152677374713050131
V-set6915172677374712780241
V-set701515267737471286071
V-set711423267737471368001
V-set721416267737471164001
V-set73141726773747146912121
V-set74141726773747130429291
V-set751416267737471178661
V-set761416267737471291001
V-set7714192677374714151551
V-set781316267737471235660
V-set791317267737471200600
V-set801317267737471272000
V-set81131426773747113167210
V-set821314267737471177000
V-set8313132677374713000150
V-set8413142677374715220700
V-set851314267737471168770
V-set861216267737471176000
V-set8712142677374718208000
V-set8812132677374712548310
V-set89121526773747147427130
V-set901213267737471136080
V-set911213267737471417080
V-set9212152677374715173000
V-set931213267737471275880
V-set9412132677374711738150
V-set951212267737471345080
V-set9612142677374712150140
V-set971115267737471197000
V-set98111326773747729015230
V-set9911162677374712259000
V-set1001115267737471201070
V-set10111132677374784162380
V-set1021112267737471215000
V-set1031111267737471150000
V-set10411122677374712160170
V-set1051111267737471219000
V-set106111126773747122040180
V-set1071012267737471168000
V-set1081014267737471413070
V-set1091012267737471137080
V-set110101126773747122118270
V-set1111012267737471782117170
V-set112101126773747542700180
V-set1131011267737476512000
V-set1141011267737471447000
V-set1151013267737471165000
V-set1161011267737471126000
V-set1171011267737478321000
V-set1181011267737471261090
V-set1191010267737471179000
V-set12010102677374717371000
V-set1211010267737471253000
V-set1221010267737471246000
V-set123101126773747151940360
V-set12410122677374714920170
Vinculin11011475187550277321
Vps4_C1151633371157946945
XRCC41111111111162310091100
Y1_Tnp112151216331543100100100
YgbB118641965199310010095
ZT_dimer1142315241515834393
adh_short18515710219411525969683
adh_short_C2136474539080511568949693
adh_short_C2235573539080511344929591
adh_short_C24262839080514247047
adh_short_C2517813908051420004
adh_short_C26152439080517175804
adh_short_C27142039080514235004
adh_short_C28132239080514280003
adh_short_C2912183908051224003
adh_short_C210122039080514308003
adh_short_C211122639080514161003
adh_short_C21212133908051288003
adh_short_C213112439080517282803
adh_short_C214112339080512379173
adh_short_C21511143908051210003
adh_short_C21610643908051788003
adh_short_C217102839080510278003
adh_short_C21810283908051184003
adh_short_C21910203908051301003
adh_short_C22010173908051288003
adh_short_C22110143908051182003
adh_short_C2221010390805162600103
bZIP_1118242534110131009672
dCMP_cyt_deam_1114263059117510010047
dCMP_cyt_deam_1213253059140210010043
dCMP_cyt_deam_13132530591105610010043
dCache_111015192611187208053
dNK11266136711207978892
dTDP_sugar_isom1202920291154993100100
dUTPase_2113171317113899494100
fn3133342002321185827916
fn3214152002321277573477
fn331011200232151910185
ketoacyl-synt1661247112911721969793
p4501188626982318571077
p450210152698231105633874
peroxidase11074754501131410010013
tRNA-synt_1b15711470133113758410081
tRNA-synt_2b155101611101448959790
tRNA-synt_2d116552374119499310070
tRNA-synt_His119432044115931009895
tRNA_bind110111622110448210062
tRNA_int_endo11616161611027100100100
tRNA_int_endo21414161616318610088
tRNA_int_endo31313161612908510081
tRNA_m1G_MT112551963130979610063
ubiquitin1313424636912680913
ubiquitin22024246369155638508
ubiquitin3154524636912477496
ubiquitin4131824636943225005
ubiquitin51316246369176762755
ubiquitin613152463692420847475
ubiquitin711122463691193004
ubiquitin8102424636913334334
ubiquitin910122463693018367254
zf-C41104430711554898933
zf-CDGSH1121714192964010010086
zf-H2C2_22163658102114701728
zf-H2C2_23132158102121151022
zf-H2C2_2412305810211390721
PKD_channel117172020116331005385
Spermine_synt_N122522252157210098100