Domain Clusters with M>=10,SeqId<90 and same Pfam relation

Pfam ArchitectureCluster##CFs/Cluster#Entries/Cluster#CFs/Group#Entries/GroupMinimum Seq IdentitySurface AreaIn PDBBA(%)In PISABA(%)CFs Cluster/Group(%)
FMN_dh1281193012351229919893
FMN_dh2105630123305494433
FMN_red14061416221039879598
FMN_red2335041622386848680
FMN_red3314841622607889076
Acetyltransf_41192419241012658892100
FUR123292733161156979785
F_bP_aldolase126572657222108100100100
FabA12449265113129110010092
FabA21531265132892949458
Fe-ADH13846404813919858795
Fe-ADH2101240481558625825
Fe_dep_repr_C127642764149069494100
Fer211417629010253184723
Fer2213216290151850021
Fer2310116290151570916
Fer2410136290153210816
Fer41133716401310411009281
Fer4_NifH11830203333139210010090
Ferritin16239112759095361009149
Ferritin25618412759047131009544
Ferritin34716312759044521009037
Ferritin44010412759044821009631
Ferritin5184412759041590014
Fib_alpha12340254319871009592
Fibrinogen_C1173247106404381009136
Fibrinogen_C21429471066442228730
Glyco_transf_20119342845181268767468
Glyco_transf_20215262845241081656954
Fibritin_C11623315020496968352
Fic11015365660440536728
Filament12529293321966869786
FimH_man-bind110294183421660024
NikR_C11727172715813100100100
QRPTase_C11834183413499100100100
Fimbrial1111252661011421006721
Flagellin_C11414282850311100750
Flagellin_C21414282850342100750
Flagellin_C31414282850143100750
Flagellin_N1222233331383764567
Flagellin_N21414333345420100742
Flagellin_N31414333345284100742
Flavi_M13636444415902100082
Flavi_glycoprot19810312413337763882979
Flavi_glycoprot257581241333863290246
4HBT_21212421241937100100100
4HBT_2213162124116029410062
4HBT_2313162124113629410062
Flavin_Reduct1344934498203198100100
Flavodoxin_1111167814517692818814
Flavodoxin_12101078145422340013
Flavodoxin_214012740132916419899100
Flavoprotein12541254476039895100
Flavoprotein21011254413577827340
Flavoprotein310232544251035969140
Flg_bbr_C11112141539457100879
Flg_bbr_C21112141539322100879
Flu_NP11523202921688968375
Flu_NS111720374466503301046
Flu_NS1217203744451196859546
Tyr_Deacylase11222122218176410095100
AAA_51212121211197410062100
Y1_Tnp11215131634154310010092
FolB11225122516940100100100
FolB21124122516573928392
Formyl_trans_N122496411612585278634
AICARFT_IMPCHas11018101826344094100100
MCU11616233018104988670
MORN111111111754110082100
APS_kinase121342134117509791100
NIR_SIR110491353461710010077
Fumble11229133018220810010092
Fungal_lectin12154428125778969450
Fungal_lectin21927428116680566345
Furin-like115194957461196843731
Fusion_gly1334160101426021008555
Fusion_gly225546010151605918942
PPR_21131617209470757576
Peptidase_C3711143176056609147965
Peptidase_C372103017605844171359
G-alpha1132272118864000018
G-alpha2111672118865050615
Polyoma_coat13377337726221610084100
Polyoma_coat2104333774830607430
G6PD_C112271328272102898592
RAG11394439441425728918100
GAF13769671314317808855
Rib_5-P_isom_A1202620262811768192100
GBP114202128211424656567
Dabb11424142414137410092100
GDP_Man_Dehyd15911262117111154919995
GDP_Man_Dehyd219306211713353404731
GDP_Man_Dehyd315236211716936656524
Rrf211519151913120295100100
GED11111171714234916465
GFO_IDH_MocA117258714414502848820
GFO_IDH_MocA_C1671047111621292889694
Hemocyanin_M110131217181200857783
GFP1951893498049852595427
GFP2921883498049956727626
GFP36511534980458698242519
GFP4306534980420300569
GFP525563498046857811117
GFP62020934980420437206
GFP7164134980418306005
GFP8142734980446333004
GFP913223498046249618364
GFP10121434980416226003
GFP111016934980479284003
GFP13101734980415259003
GFP141010349804455260203
Hjc113131414298479210093
IL17115191621619441008994
Sel1122222222237610077100
TAL_effector112361236135557875100
TAL_effector210291236162003383
UTRA1192222251010741009586
Lysine_decarbox1121519221714239310063
MazE_antitoxin11524162541607925094
TetR_C_1011424142461316100100100
NAD_Gly3P_dh_C11221142320755959586
Trp_halogenase114371950251673739774
GGDEF11112475328759756723
BKACE11013121824134410010083
YadA_stalk118222327272910010078
Bestrophin11432143215259710056100
GLF11029113341262862891
TcA_TcB_BD11515151525181910087100
CTP_transf_3113212131351269909562
GMP_synt_C11113111321134877100100
MitMem_reg126266464111007100841
MitMem_reg211116464119331001817
GP120110712921730651396912249
GP12023175217306484451114
GP12031925217306263710249
CcdB1111311134197310069100
Circo_capsid1131413142669210014100
Circo_capsid21111131478913100985
Circo_capsid31111131478510100985
CodY1101210124053192100100
PdxA11011111219147710010091
Plasmod_Pvs281101013131624410010077
Plasmod_Pvs282101013131713010010077
Plasmod_Pvs283101013131835410010077
Plasmod_Pvs284101013131329310010077
Pro_racemase1162416245124092100100
RibD_C11730183191699939394
SecB1101110114101110036100
SnoaL_41151620221177810010075
Spermine_synth126602862123711009893
Sugar-bind11019132217810847977
T6SS_HCP116161616138088888100
TRF113131515229255410087
TetR_C_1111012141891255929271
Ldh_2112171217213193100100100
WXG10011520182581507958583
Methyltrans_RNA1141614161813327594100
RraA-like113131313155569277100
tRNA-synt_His12152215213166910098100
Spermine_synt_N125592660135651009896
Phage_sheath_1C1121218181510861001767
NikR_C21116172728749629465
Herpes_capsid111111111222631000100
OsmC129362936787310097100
LisH_TPL11215131726683939392
PcrB1121813231912419410092
Peptidase_M42116231926181977748384
Peptidase_M4221518192616800948979
Protoglobin1113012318171710010092
Pyridox_ox_211118111871261100100100
GP4112343232383291697844598
GST_C1841271221906405798369
SnoaL110111214109961009183
GST_C_2119251201848216646816
GST_C_22101212018412481088
GST_C_23101512018410253078
GST_C_31184893283131550019
GST_C_321631932839191554217
GST_C_33153393283102530016
GST_C_34122493283101600013
ACT_711013232927281929243
ACT_7210132329117208510043
GST_N1273618340691780615
GST_N220291834061022701711
GST_N314391834065161038
GST_N413241834068140007
GST_N5112218340612199006
GST_N_311934102162201839710019
GTP_EFTU11017107179264346189
GTP_cyclohydroI11026102633112010096100
GTP_cyclohydroI2102610263317609292100
Gag_p241316411717614331008826
Gag_p24216161171761427885614
Gal-bind_lectin134711213714627975428
Gal-bind_lectin211301213717150009
Gal-bind_lectin31122121371212670189
Gal-bind_lectin410211213713371457108
Gamma-thionin11215162415271202075
Gelsolin1112942101141380026
GerE12230455610420878349
Gln-synt_C1224524484429989392
Gln-synt_C213332448171827979154
Globin184426213124621416987539
Globin257160213124622149949127
Globin3261432131246171790012
Globin417170213124614130088
Globin516992131246395698968
Globin61293213124634226116
Globin712165213124615334006
Globin81238213124614213006
Globin91128213124618202005
Globin101125213124616235045
Globin1111182131246517611335
Globin1210182131246112250115
Globin1310122131246302210425
Glutaminase116511652321110100100100
Glutaminase21348165232560718881
Glutaredoxin11112568715181505820
Glutaredoxin211145687132500720
Glyco_hydro_11186010628231957137217
Glyco_hydro_1216221062824541506415
Glyco_hydro_131330106282231515839012
Glyco_hydro_14131510628223170712
AcetylCoA_hyd_C11125153429694768073
Glyco_hydro_111172675163464730423
Glyco_hydro_112143275163251750019
Glyco_hydro_113102475163572240013
Tenui_N11518161929168710010094
Tenui_N211121619292640069
Glyco_hydro_18112191253511332001110
Acyl-CoA_dh_2111231226169699610092
Acyl-CoA_dh_2210221226161759110083
Acyl-CoA_dh_2310221226166789110083
Glyco_hydro_2_C120476315826592838332
Glyco_hydro_2_C220476315826851838332
Glyco_hydro_2_C32047631582644810010032
Glyco_hydro_2_N11738519426209979733
Glyco_hydro_31112947101263289710023
Glyco_hydro_3_C11230367120854939733
Glyco_hydro_4211015223322118710010045
Glyco_hydro_4C1132013201311117595100
Glycolytic13279338034769998597
Glycolytic21035338063838898030
Glycoprotein_B115221623312756957794
Glycos_trans_3N1298831919491899594
Glyoxalase18212612025051646989568
Glyoxalase225861202506271838721
Glyoxalase3249112025051532879920
Glyoxalase4216212025082413018
Glyoxalase518631202508180716015
Glyoxalase6162712025081670013
Glyoxalase7142012025083200012
Glyoxalase810111202507315008
GntR12022475711351917743
Gp5_C1131513151152810087100
Gp_dh_C1100199100199619609396100
Gp_dh_C2941931001996448919794
Gp_dh_C3195610019961850019
Gp_dh_C41221100199402490012
Gp_dh_C51119100199311490011
Gp_dh_N1337088176342360038
Gp_dh_N2255988176342100028
Guanylate_cyc132994511641439998971
Guanylate_kin11522495919338596831
HAD_211111902201334218912
HAMP1243028376701978086
HATPase_c113651707003999378888
HD111175611073219410020
HEAT_21363975871720979048
HEAT_221920758712431959025
HEAT_EZ112133237210091007738
HIT13710741113815841009890
HIT2111341113262230827
HLH14349445058981009298
HLH2101044501717401023
HMA1233744657314687352
HMA2172544651125101239
HMD11723172323311610096100
HMG-CoA_red115441544174330100100100
HMGL-like136713772116669910097
HMG_CoA_synt_C11727192924667410089
HMG_CoA_synt_N12234223412106679100100
HN1133240622116049410032
HORMA11010394414729503026
UreE_C111131113410259277100
HSP2013441556812540544662
HSP20227345568161192978849
HSP2032530556819754705045
HSP204131455681131014724
Anoctamin1323332332073110067100
HSP701142610425461119232713
HSP9012938721592017241006340
HSP90215667215932677357421
HTH_1117193947151839510044
HTH_2411223254525180969648
HTH_242111425453120571444
HTH_31801301091696361888273
HTH_3220281091699222142518
HTH_33121410916972250011
HTH_811444225520201959564
HTH_IclR115151616749010010094
Helicase_C112151151881032271310
Helicase_RecD110102121772521001048
Hemagglutinin116044325758851782948962
Hemagglutinin215312575883568613136
Hemagglutinin3111425758827363004
HemolysinCabind114211421362610081100
Hemopexin120242328662310010087
Hepatitis_core1284230441711011002993
Herpes_MCP122222929238342100076
Herpes_UL2511111181815573100061
Hexapep11142301362622169989484
Hexapep21041871362622697998976
Hexapep3508313626237861009437
Hexapep4172313626267771009612
Hexapep5171913626298611004212
BAR112141316824261008692
Hexapep_21507551816156998898
Hexapep_22203351815642979139
Hfq1256325631668110094100
Hfq215382563182453060
Hfq311282563162450044
HisG11737183824700978994
HisG_C1101510151767987100100
HisKA137573858111390969597
HisKA2121638581744801932
His_Phos_1129547117413485764841
His_Phos_1219267117412707886927
His_Phos_1312177117419513413517
B_lectin1192327373979838770
His_biosynth112394492482350027
Histone124239427645491668875788
Histone22293992764547394975983
HlyD_D23117212028131471959085
Homoserine_dh1162716272111118181100
dUTPase_2113171418151389949493
Hormone_recep11787143821618111203676147
Hormone_recep221230382161887340255
Hormone_recep31631382161817187004
Hormone_recep4163338216181733524644
Hormone_recep514105382161810167004
Hormone_recep61336382161887304003
Hormone_recep71122382161815277053
Hormone_recep81094382161847548003
Hormone_recep91015382161819289073
Hormone_recep101022382161818129003
HpaB11219121913928100100100
HpaB212191219132263100100100
HpaB_N1111813222419210010085
HpcH_HpaI1152825571586510010060
HpcH_HpaI210292557239179710040
HpcH_HpaI31029255723708979740
HpcH_HpaI410292557239191009740
Beta_elim_lyase11134205142300949455
Beta_elim_lyase21134205142703979755
Beta_elim_lyase31134205142142949455
HxlR1171817181973794100100
Bowman-Birk_leg11015121820700877383
Hydrolase_41102038551057120526
Hydrolase_42101938551423553726
I-set171771972167344101236
I-set258641972166241414529
I-set349501972169505524825
I-set429291972166355101415
I-set52126197216113148811
I-set618221972161021541459
I-set717191972161031611119
I-set814151972167220707
I-set91213197216255051001006
I-set1011121972169199086
1-cysPrx_C1111540932317313028
14-3-3111243511844215872978495
14-3-3231541184425455901726
14-3-3323591184426648752419
14-3-3417265118442683440014
14-3-3615191184426542452113
14-3-3713171184426146702411
14-3-3812211184426632902410
14-3-39112611844262191009
14-3-310102811844281317008
14-3-311107711844261129008
14-3-312101411844267576708
2-Hacid_dh_C110617511319111520929894
2-Hacid_dh_C2131511319127608806012
2-Hacid_dh_C3121911319122700011
2-oxoacid_dh1183119322614611009495
2-oxoacid_dh21022193226843918653
3HCDH135733778101189978995
3HCDH21020377817244154027
4HBT197157981652734979999
4HBT24964981655364929250
4HBT34589981652388616546
4HBT43876981655199586739
4HBT510249816541720010
ICL1182518251611899692100
ICL217241825271924969294
ICL31724182516461410010094
IF-2B144604662128331006296
IF-2B21111466223233100024
5_nucleotid_C11039215672656929248
6PGD1152916302650939310094
7tm_1112171823651791124827
7tm_121252182365175372197
7tm_131117182365134950416
7tm_1411131823651470138316
7tm_31212137431835095057
AAA11801833383759878972853
AAA212513633837512500973537
AAA3565633837514304953417
AAA4333333837519290941210
AAA5252833837539145100327
AAA624293383751824259177
AAA723243383753323088547
AAA823233383752229796357
AAA921213383755329595676
AAA1020203383755474385306
AAA1116163383756539369195
AAA12121333837523815100154
AAA_16110103031124601001033
AAA_2188106911138583853497
AAA_31119234047121051878348
AA_kinase125507514611941909833
AA_kinase222457514611982848929
AA_kinase316417514623130510010021
AA_kinase411147514629213716415
AA_kinase5103075146164138710013
ABC2_membrane13538374081363974295
ABC_membrane113418213518463622985899
ABC_tran111213027438110369946341
ABM1395147614299869683
ABM21620476142945534
ABM31315476142307728
ABM41217476162140026
ABM511114761101900923
ACPS12636365319708898972
ACP_syn_III1561115611246399598100
IL8149777412910593787366
IL8248857412913500593565
IL8326427412911369433635
IL84162074129132270522
IL851315741291035971318
IL86122574129132600416
IL87121674129132320016
IMPDH18614387144161399998299
IMPDH235528714425356404440
IMPDH3113987144242680013
IN_DBD_C11212364024328923333
IQ12424474821331007151
IRK137693771510399957100
IU_nuc_hydro119232743221126969670
IU_nuc_hydro2141627432381210010052
IclR11214232610633369352
IgG_binding_B12643386456445192368
IgG_binding_B217393864582203345
IgG_binding_B315283864583044039
Ig_21222995111135261009023
Ig_2210119511118393826411
Ig_23101095111122470011
Ig_31283919622710441282314
Ig_3220211962279274485210
Ig_331819196227839142329
Ig_341718196227733333339
Ig_351214196227935264576
Ig_361113196227739423156
Ig_371112196227102768176
IlvC138513851744919667100
IlvC2202338512542083453
Inositol_P135694596161422968378
Insulin1162054129428594598139
Insulin2101464129414342678524
LptF_LptG11111111114116510064100
Ion_trans132642644055531664992774
Ion_trans29710244055581228992722
Ion_trans3151844055511470100283
Ion_trans414144405558196100143
Ion_trans_214420944212117169886100
Ion_trans_22144744212202961009132
Iso_dh19721398214122741999999
Iso_dh219289821424368369619
Iso_dh319279821427168419619
Iso_dh4111698214504730611
Isochorismatase134504665121268949674
Isochorismatase22130466515286705746
Isochorismatase32029466515712726243
IspD1265026502017589294100
JAB1848811012213892933476
Jacalin135895112010323879769
Jacalin214465112025235769127
KCNQ_channel11212202231618100060
KH_11222644491422466250
Kelch_1146139491436530999894
Kelch_1215594914314147101031
Kinesin11037831423349132212
Kringle11013578534277151518
Kringle21012578543161252518
Kringle3101257854825201718
Caudo_bapla_RBP117221823218281007794
Ku1182018201542077045100
Kunitz_BPTI12035701561227761129
Kunitz_BPTI22044701562628375729
Kunitz_BPTI319527015628246171727
Kunitz_BPTI410237015611335224314
LAGLIDADG_113891399254891009997
LHC120262026540010058100
LHC21316202671971005065
LHC313132026355551003165
LRR_411191391552042692837577
LRR_422035155204191541009413
LRR_431313155204216123388
LRR_44131415520410212778
Connexin1171917193074810011100
LRR_612224273147321008881
LRR_811311672713433565998948
LRR_821161462713433880998343
LRR_833251271343119741009612
LRR_84313827134312183615811
LRR_852831271343121693610
LRR_8618302713431416567677
LRR_8712122713431524917334
LRR_8811142713431916057574
LSM110011210111386171005199
LSM21012101113191970810
LacAB_rpiB12137213716137397100100
LacAB_rpiB21829213713409629786
LacAB_rpiB31324213720293589662
Lactamase_B1451751655269330111727
Lactamase_B2179816552681900610
Lactamase_B31777165526181640110
Lactamase_B414261655269205008
Lactamase_B513681655267988513598
Lactamase_B6128316552620182007
Lactamase_B_211532326079119410047
DAPDH_C1111911192380495100100
Laminin_EGF116161818193301009489
Late_protein_L11323532354425629746100
Late_protein_L1229323235441631004791
Ldh_1_C19722113729014976949171
Ldh_1_C22648137290122370019
Ldh_1_C31634137290152653012
Ldh_1_C41548137290172080011
Ldh_1_C5131713729013177009
Ldh_1_C6123513729014201339
Ldh_1_N113127614429910205979791
Ldh_1_N2441021442991728281631
Ldh_1_N31734144299222360012
Ldh_1_N41619144299152430511
Ldh_1_N5123214429928262008
Ldh_1_N6101314429922553087
Ldl_recept_b112122020137801009260
Lectin_C13248196361151795949816
Lectin_C2192619636112330542710
Lectin_C318281963611429811219
Lectin_C411151963612069793806
Lectin_C51114196361155750436
Lectin_C610141963611318314295
Lectin_C71012196361123598335
Lectin_C810111963611925391825
Lectin_legB1752709432328939937980
Lectin_legB227449432344847987529
Lectin_legB3231409432345953868824
Lectin_legB420759432331865896421
Leukocidin112213043111717959540
Levi_coat115502257134751002668
Levi_coat214372257132598813564
Levi_coat31112225713460755050
Lig_chan112614614623111197942386
Lig_chan-Glu_bd114642217649526181865983
Ligase_CoA1102915358614838367
Lipocalin12174198625174085311
Lipocalin22195198625347762711
Lipocalin3158019862525290008
Lipocalin415321986252027151001008
LisH1111112122248810010092
Lon_C13954405824829854398
Ly4911533316113185121548
Lyase_11661236712410883979999
Lyase_1266122671241015089810099
Lyase_aromatic1184518462126898998100
Lyase_aromatic218451846213715100100100
Lyase_aromatic316401846272859010089
Lys12672013811986054701019
Lys31378138119847318009
Lys412161381198603170129
LysM1111321256200696952
LysR_substrate1821178413351329929998
LysR_substrate212168413311252252514
LysR_substrate312168413382910614
M20_dimer14360476561501979891
MACPF11212272810645925044
MAPEG11044104413891100100100
MATH12127447212212708148
MBT11621294917394959555
MCM13434404040803974185
MCM_OB14243474823538954789
MCR_alpha_N110251025482924100100100
MCR_beta_N110251025371076100100100
MH2111161823455149410061
MHC_I135112512103878122007
MHC_I231185512103845292106
MHC_I331150512103865132006
MHC_I42860512103861319005
MHC_I52081512103870175004
MHC_I617265121038296280193
MHC_I71630512103872483003
MHC_I81633512103867285003
MHC_I101530512103864172303
MHC_I111233512103846642062
MHC_I121222512103877163002
MHC_I13122351210386721113302
MHC_I141214512103862225002
MHC_I1511175121038665416242
GAF_2111182638762910010042
GSH_synth_ATP110101011204786050100
MHC_II_alpha1182269804326392326
MHC_II_beta12428699162200111135
MHC_II_beta2111569917124272716
C1q1294129411789210095100
MIF134130341301211049999100
MIF2103434130203140329
MIP1305230531814929896100
MM_CoA_mutase11021102117302290100100
CENP-S111141316234831006485
CENP-X111141114171779364100
MR_MLE_C11562731753029409869389
MR_MLE_C211421117530210531638065
MR_MLE_C34784175302104424027
MR_MLE_C43343175302112172919
MR_MLE_C5223817530215302929713
MR_MLE_C6101517530212269076
MR_MLE_C7101317530214181006
CHMI1101011111612951006091
CIMR110111618149991008262
MR_MLE_N11312351622821444779081
MR_MLE_N21282331622822835808779
MR_MLE_N31634162282122383010
MR_MLE_N410131622824210006
MS_channel12732273212189510047100
Mab-2111655277166734221559
CRISPR_Cse211011121319514825583
Macro1101594410202660011
Calsequestrin1101810186823397883100
ACR_tran14614047141133077978298
MafB19-deam116231724151335919694
ACT1384250603660888876
ACT2141850604242114428
ACT31013506018358928520
ADH_N18312015229511384808055
ADH_N213161522956267069
MaoC_dehydratas113132831171519926946
MarR112125964152520820
ADH_zinc_N116131917333981044919693
ADH_zinc_N27511217333910280777943
ADH_zinc_N31822173339102615910
ADH_zinc_N4163717333981983199
ADH_zinc_N_211820283571090859064
MarR2121359641519401520
MarR310105964174270017
MatE11732183389891009494
Mcl1_mid1121512182187810053100
Me-amine-dh_H115662177137479410071
ADK1101858118293406017
MerR-DNA-bind11214131624961938692
Metallophos1243814627310763587916
ADPrib_exo_Tox117263874139941007745
AIRC1185918592143897100100
AIRC21859185921163095100100
AIRC31859185921104293100100
AIRS134573661216198910094
AMP-binding1142915426817133783769
Methyltransf_2121365010314228819242
Csm11111112126978010010092
Methyltransf_25110229623215422735910
Methyltransf_31343864153131369848953
AMP_N1105911629405979891
ANAPC31141514157740210060100
ANF_receptor181102219289913791005137
ANF_receptor27210321928911820883733
ANF_receptor3627621928910983962228
ANF_receptor4597521928911400883227
ANF_receptor52936219289943175013
MmgE_PrpD110111011152147100100100
AP_endonuc_2134199872916887919639
AP_endonuc_2218408729110958828221
AP_endonuc_23141308729121779959316
MoCF_biosynth12032348716653889459
MoaE11416141614128781100100
MoeA_C112501250204189686100
ASC1172617262122699273100
Monellin1183118311694010094100
Monellin21628183171730089
Monellin31526183143235192783
MreB_Mbl1111514182170627779
Mst1_SARAH1212225262113111008684
MutS_V123412341432192100100100
Myosin_tail_1121212425119771005788
DHquinase_II124762476377029796100
DHquinase_II214482476372454458
NAD_binding_11147694769220929397100
NAD_binding_1121213476919276697726
NAD_synthase1244335701619088610069
NAP1111325301712191008544
NB-ARC110151823164941004756
NCD3G11212232336450100852
NDK1671726817332702949899
NDK2491456817332485947672
NDK3152568173404670422
NDK414226817344403457721
NGF1232623264214779696100
NHL146584659545410097100
NHL21318465921143113328
NMO115231927812379110079
NOPS11213121342209100100100
NO_synthase11764219673401370999989
NTF2119312841111245979068
NTP_transferase1337668127191162849649
NTP_transferase217546812761593768325
NTP_transferase316256812719720404024
NTP_transferase410206812741639908515
NTP_transferase510146812738163576415
NUDIX1466316753011884849828
NUDIX21710616753091164979810
NUDIX317321675306970667210
NUDIX411711675305330117
Desulfoferrodox110181526258368910067
Desulfoferrodox210171526254199410067
N_methyl110101416202331003071
Na_H_Exchanger11113111315187710077100
Dioxygenase_N113301330151947100100100
Neur1552265622718512978898
Neur_chan_LBD1172406178419311571008097
Neur_chan_LBD2216417841913350012
Neur_chan_LBD3155517841928250248
Neur_chan_LBD4144417841912296208
Neur_chan_memb112324512426219571006899
Nitroreductase1781197912061446999999
Nitroreductase2101279120103110013
Nop14145465130982932489
Nuc_deoxyrib_tr1133213321314499194100
Epimerase_211619161916138489100100
OCD_Mu_crystall113271327181496100100100
OEP126372738923361008996
OKR_DC_11121312131236269292100
FAA_hydrolase128373652131651929578
OMPdecase15423854239817379599100
OMPdecase2122454239123650022
OMPdecase3111754239102230020
OTCace_N168175681751566198100100
OmpA12128587216646547136
OmpA2142058721625553024
Flavi_NS1116181719421526839494
GCD14111131316191518510085
GCD14210101316197858010077
GCD143101013161720178010077
C1-set130133913390956881846898177
C1-set273613263909568810419818019
C1-set3177226390956881190165
C1-set411622939095688226599923
C1-set5951613909568818158112
C1-set67997390956885289102
C1-set7761033909568810198452
C1-set8738639095688172097282
C1-set969104390956883176122
C1-set106376390956884271012
C1-set116271390956883169182
C1-set1256793909568824290011
C1-set1356783909568818337011
C1-set1456683909568820253061
C1-set1555673909568811150011
C1-set1653783909568841896131
C1-set1752693909568814155341
C1-set1850603909568815185071
C1-set19447339095688926011111
C1-set2044503909568812134261
C1-set21391783909568810160111
C1-set223842390956883164771
C1-set233744390956886156571
C1-set2436443909568814189021
C1-set253560390956889164051
C1-set2633423909568813156051
C1-set2732743909568819250011
C1-set283236390956883149031
C1-set293140390956885138051
C1-set3030413909568812144001
C1-set313037390956883205551
C1-set322933390956883193031
C1-set3329343909568812128361
C1-set34293539095688131553111
C1-set352731390956888163301
C1-set362733390956886249061
C1-set372736390956881146301
C1-set382729390956886264031
C1-set392696390956882152151
C1-set4026373909568811207501
C1-set4126303909568818180071
C1-set422629390956881156331
C1-set4326333909568812324391
C1-set4426353909568812179091
C1-set452529390956882181001
C1-set4624303909568814157331
C1-set472427390956885119041
C1-set4824283909568813169041
C1-set4924243909568813205401
C1-set502323390956889153001
C1-set512226390956882821312121
C1-set522226390956889160001
C1-set532226390956889168801
C1-set542136390956882132001
C1-set5521293909568814202031
C1-set562124390956884157001
C1-set5721223909568814299991
C1-set5820373909568811136001
C1-set5920253909568819214001
C1-set60202339095688143510301
C1-set612021390956885159051
C1-set622020390956882143001
C1-set6319263909568819229000
C1-set641925390956886200400
C1-set651828390956884169000
C1-set6618203909568821150550
C1-set6718193909568810173500
C1-set6817233909568843681390
C1-set69171839095688756844330
C1-set70161073909568875113000
C1-set7116183909568811141000
C1-set7216193909568816181050
C1-set73161939095688142370160
C1-set74161739095688141620120
C1-set7516173909568818203060
C1-set7616183909568814184000
C1-set771523390956885401000
C1-set7815163909568813253060
C1-set7915203909568816130000
C1-set8015163909568814254000
C1-set8114363909568812161000
C1-set8214233909568820199000
C1-set831416390956887134000
C1-set84141439095688374090360
C1-set8513273909568815176070
C1-set8613243909568885224000
C1-set871383390956886171000
C1-set8813133909568813220000
C1-set8913133909568815201000
C1-set901216390956885151060
C1-set9112173909568813149000
C1-set9212153909568819191000
C1-set93121239095688173512580
C1-set941213390956881815015150
C1-set95121339095688201190150
C1-set9612133909568815319080
C1-set971113390956883137080
C1-set9811113909568814220000
C1-set991111390956881518518180
C1-set10011113909568816152900
C1-set1011112390956889139080
C1-set1021068390956887287100
C1-set1031020390956886125000
C1-set1041012390956884160080
C1-set10510113909568814176090
C1-set10610123909568816200000
C1-set10710113909568817411090
C1-set1081010390956881866320200
C1-set1091010390956882430310500
C1-set11010103909568812186000
ATG161101313175542628577
ATP-synt_B15556585910143598795
ATP-synt_C122325222325210118510045100
ATP-synt_ab124529725633215839895296
ATP-synt_ab_C111341540464830073
ATP-synt_ab_N122927323027744269051100
ATP-synt_ab_N216519923027710372955672
ATPase116332139810971008876
ATPase21026213923400695848
AXE1112211324314281009592
AXE1212211324319191009592
AXE13112013243110821009585
Abhydrolase_111646191582861483548
Abhydrolase_1213191915821717601001007
Abhydrolase_13122019158227553801006
Abhydrolase_312347791529619403829
Abhydrolase_3221417915222420858027
Abhydrolase_33111679152257805610014
Abhydrolase_6116461001907857809616
Abhydrolase_621027100190943341110
Acetate_kinase1153415345304897100100
Acetyltransf_11659220531951034859132
Acetyltransf_124457205319632141121
Acetyltransf_13263520531952660613
Acetyltransf_1422252053196262161211
Acetyltransf_152225205319424281211
Acetyltransf_1621342053197216242410
Acetyltransf_1719222053191226514239
Acetyltransf_1817212053197230008
Acetyltransf_191420205319719720107
Acetyltransf_11012182053198330006
Acetyltransf_111111320531973158235
Acetyltransf_112101220531911256005
Acetyltransf_113101520531910230005
Acetyltransf_21111616212779868869
Acetyltransf_311736488210197838335
Acetyltransf_321234488211306857925
Acetyltransf_331033488211530918221
Actin113513826735428675982951
Actin2223926735476254008
Actin31819267354151076100377
Actin41721267354885551006
Acyl-CoA_dh_1184126871298900949997
Acyl-CoA_dh_127198871294796889882
Acyl-CoA_dh_M115237111592940021
Acyl-CoA_dh_N1172171120102700024
Adaptin_N124263032187771005880
Adeno_hexon1161816184234348956100
Adeno_hexon21111161861722911869
Adeno_hexon_C110101314592501002077
Adeno_knob14873487399529696100
Adenylsucc_synt121552155926179398100
AdoHcyase12949366027440929681
AdoHcyase_NAD13759436737649909786
AdoHcyase_NAD23758436737412849386
AdoHcyase_NAD335564367372639610081
AhpC-TSA1711401081978468939766
AhpC-TSA2395710819782014036
AlaDh_PNT_C127434067181253959868
Ala_racemase_C135653666206601009797
Alba11518161924508948994
Ald_Xan_dh_C112491670312829410075
Ald_Xan_dh_C21186221821820649510086
Aldedh1176404179408222251009798
Aldedh21072651794089982909160
Aldedh310025417940816787909156
Aldedh41331179408252993107
Aldo_ket_red1182813942231643897113
Aldo_ket_red217173139422222850012
Aldo_ket_red31422139422182070010
Aldo_ket_red413171394221655129719
Aldo_ket_red5122813942214393049
Aldolase118241824215879696100
Aldolase_II12149225013692989895
Alk_phosphatase1173817382224719797100
Alpha_E1_glycop12525444844528100057
Alpha_E1_glycop21818444845463100041
Alpha_E2_glycop1262737383450696070
Amidase118353267161495809456
Amidohydro_1148731233018950819539
Amidohydro_1229511233011021217310024
Amidohydro_13284712330120403776623
Amidohydro_14117412330153102095979
Amidohydro_151052123301966537408
Amidohydro_2130654490102118978868
Amino_oxidase1153192313112016878416
Amino_oxidase2116092313231975928812
Aminotran_1_2116436421145961871979878
Aminotran_1_223680211459182069928217
Aminotran_311302971292991038769899101
Aminotran_323160129299181091807724
Aminotran_33131812929918167725610
Aminotran_415511060115131302989992
Aminotran_4226426011518552646943
Aminotran_4323396011518391647238
Aminotran_519618810119472384969895
Aminotran_52132110119410305485713
Aminotran_53101810119410172506110
Ammonium_transp117381740171659100100100
Ank_212012453984947849976951
Ank_2266763984943642995317
Ank_231617398494492988654
Ank_241415398494211342704
Ank_25141539849423270004
Ank_261314398494352467293
Ank_27121539849423225773
Ank_281112398494182871783
Ank_291115398494301527333
Ank_210101239849420266883
Ank_21110103984944812510003
Ank_21210103984941422510303
Annexin143864487648110010098
Annexin225494487625281657
Annexin32436448782468355
Annexin417284487617971139
Annexin5163544873043210010036
Annexin6134144871821210530
Annexin7103744871821311523
Antibiotic_NAT11322184226869868272
ApbA_C11616202317955759480
Arg_repressor_C112191219274719595100
Arg_repressor_C210171219273411008883
Arginase1471685017513645948594
Arginase214205017517710809028
Arm11302221602593811999381
Arm25713616025951401136
Arm34612916025962570229
Arm42728160259717042117
Arm52527160259815601916
Arm62427160259614641915
Arm72327160259516541514
Arm8232416025917198125014
Arm92225160259814642014
Arm101922160259101669912
Arm11161716025913135242910
Arm12131616025921506128
Arm131313160259818415158
Arm14111316025910150007
Arm1511121602591020717177
Arm16101016025971661006
ArsA_ATPase128353141191675978990
AsnC_trans_reg121422142910859898100
AsnC_trans_reg2183921429358748786
AsnC_trans_reg3173721429377789281
Asp_Glu_race11019395914138510010026
Asp_Glu_race210123959307517510026
Asp_Glu_race310133959437281007726
Asp_decarbox11227133015850969692
Asparaginase127914011444723909368
Asparaginase227914011444892909368
Asparaginase_211749174926175198100100
Autoind_bind11533234315453919765
Avidin1583256333351582979892
Avidin2453026333320501959571
Avidin344301633336193959670
Avidin41116663333482380017
Avidin510136333323514317716
B11617353940484471846
B5110191222104341009583
BIR1112943100322303026
BK_channel_a1191919192153110047100
BMC1691087010985951008299
BMC26410170109822221491
BMC32021701091618071029
BMC411147010916187212916
BPD_transp_1122342438121608947192
BRCT1112826431144910010042
BTB157116581174584839398
BTB2204258117658751034
BTB31314581172125402922
BTB4122258117222995921
BTB51112581171924117819
BTB_214054415617684813398
Bac_DNA_binding128462947122009987897
Bac_DNA_binding210132947362540034
Bac_luciferase13554385782292808592
Bac_luciferase2111638578469693829
Bac_rhodopsin1281486931518716978141
Bac_rhodopsin2164069315142440523
Bac_rhodopsin3145069315171800220
Bac_rhodopsin41347693151473106019
Bcl-21811102043164679404040
Bcl-226495204316130492831
Bcl-2340512043166427103520
Bcl-243881204316103215619
Bcl-25315820431622300315
Bcl-26192320431623649229
Bcl-27182420431613220009
Bcl-28182320431612175009
Bcl-29162220431621207008
Bcl-210132120431627514006
Bcl-211131820431611265066
Bcl-2121214204316282327146
Bcl-213111420431620235005
Bet_v_11305548100645693362
Beta-APP1233724396765974196
Beta-lactamase212396151563202320015
Beta-lactamase22223315156314365151215
Beta-lactamase23144615156323318029
Beta-lactamase24134015156321340009
Beta-lactamase25122915156323306038
Beta-lactamase261226151563268774238
Beta-lactamase27115215156317210007
Binary_toxB12728293044200963293
Biopterin_H116372361571172684670
Biopterin_H21115236159590936048
Biotin_carb_C12869368119375683978
Bromodomain13136528618922249479111
Bromodomain21928286189216278447
Bromodomain314562861892441204345
Bromodomain41252286189220306044
Bromodomain512392861892493140104
Bromodomain611222861892282760184
Bromodomain710232286189231264003
Bromodomain81054286189279290003
Bromodomain910444286189219217003
Bromodomain1010112286189236147103
Bse634I11015101516139310080100
C2113159613792450714
C22101096137122770010
C4110121012331638100100100
C4210121012333819292100
CARD1232946549372833150
CARD22126465410200923546
CARD320254654114381003643
CBAH1182727391319791009667
CBAH21725273917388889263
CBAH317252739171039889263
CBFD_NFYB_HMF129353137816421009194
CBS115420716822911099978692
CBS21151551682291443908368
CBS323321682295387819414
CBS4171916822917526844210
CBS514151682298208778
CBS614151682293207008
CBS711151682297179007
CBS81112168229816983337
CC2-LZ11718202125185810010085
CCP_MauG116202352455087510070
CDC48_N110133743382210027
CH1364754667589858367
CLP_protease1529857106271220987491
CLP_protease238825710627719837667
CLP_protease3102457106272200018
CMD123252528540710010092
CMD2192225283147110010076
CMD3161925285294899564
CMD4151725283510889460
CM_111116111645104010094100
CM_2126353042517489110087
CN_hydrolase132754910311784999965
CN_hydrolase216274910312537748533
CN_hydrolase314174910314343657129
COesterase1473637646420513788062
CRISPR_Cas21293730387926977697
CTP_synth_N13142314248135710033100
CTP_synth_N23040314248535982897
CTP_synth_N329403142486681003094
CTP_transf_like144112731698256736160
CTP_transf_like222897316930410859930
CTP_transf_like3228973169301052796130
CTP_transf_like4183473169926634125
CTP_transf_like5121673169133050016
CTP_transf_like6111773169137981008815
CaMKII_AD11516151615108310081100
CaMKII_AD21415151635555937393
Cadherin1951141531823118989362
Cadherin22033153182175030013
Cadherin3182015318218453908512
Cadherin4152115318232626578110
Cadherin513201531821922475608
Cadherin61320153182133085508
Cadherin710101531821325150207
Cadherin81010153182237251001007
Calici_coat182161961851643918485
Calici_coat2222396185238351002623
Calici_coat313149618523975862114
Calici_coat_C17315078164271028918894
Calici_coat_C2175678164293040022
Carb_anhydrase212201001178261097855512
Carboxyl_trans140734275122959998495
Cas_Cas1133413442215321007397
Catalase14414146145381465989696
Catalase24414146145383215989896
Catalase34414146145383426999696
CbiX1122212225157295100100
Cdc6_C1101016166384100062
Cep311112111228188310067100
CesT122232223612488396100
Chal_sti_synt_C110125398422350019
Chal_sti_synt_N15493539716115010099102
Chitin_bind_111326183435218817772
Chitin_bind_121225183435173767667
Chlor_dismutase1142618411211631008878
Chloroa_b-bind122255361202601001242
Chloroa_b-bind21717536120324100632
Chloroa_b-bind31212536137315100823
Chloroa_b-bind41111536135284100021
Chorismate_synt1102110213312756290100
Chorismate_synt21021102133307895100100
Chromo1293953689239313855
Chromo22029536817409103838
Chromo316185368232280630
Chromo413145368282180725
Chromo512145368172010723
Chromo611145368163277721
Chromo_shadow11414141445978671100
Citrate_synt16195619610212910086100
Citrate_synt2131561965932151004021
Citrate_synt312146196594991003620
Clathrin_propel116231623539510083100
Clathrin_propel215221623124471008694
Clathrin_propel31320162354781009581
Clathrin_propel41319162395901009581
Clathrin_propel5121716231646810010075
Clp_N14552526247421008387
Clp_N222255262525324842
Clp_N3101052621316450019
CoA_binding1131728373528810010046
CoA_trans12032203218920100100100
CoA_trans2162820325159510010080
CoA_trans316282032579010010080
CoA_transf_3118401840196028100100100
Cob_adeno_trans1273927392786210087100
Collagen1366737682571999197
Collagen212213768716101932
Copper-bind12244962487446237523
Copper-bind211409624842509388811
CorA117202225111575957077
Cpn10122312231137369774100
Cpn60_TCP11961301131541210801006185
Cpn60_TCP12526511315422646953246
Cpn60_TCP13152211315444208826813
Cpn60_TCP141111113154251371001810
Creatinase_N1304231447506838897
Crystall13347436518521948777
Crystall218254365112210442
Crystall3131843652521161130
Crystall41218436518261391728
Crystall51216436517250252528
Cu-oxidase133190783333842999842
Cu-oxidase_214490952217539948846
Cu_amine_oxid120143201441148249997100
Cupin_11427145753982979993
Cupin_12152245756124710010033
Cupin_2170108781271336949890
Cupin_22101478127102360013
Cupin_231012781278414335013
Cupin_2410107812714240102013
CutA11273827381010819297100
CutA1216262738212040859
Cutinase1192034701835753556
Cys_Met_Meta_PP150120501201414579699100
Cys_Met_Meta_PP2501205012014239798100100
Cys_Met_Meta_PP3451145012024872969990
Cytochrom_B559141964196135149733100
Cytochrom_B562140867614267399386253
Cytochrom_B5622234876142781560030
Cytochrom_B56231642761423180676421
Cytochrom_B5624163076142791807721
Cytochrom_B562512207614276177152016
Cytochrom_B562611347614278659918214
Cytochrom_B5627102176142761940013
Cytochrom_C125351132097400116322
Cytochrom_C224571132091234219721
Cytochrom_C321511132099275101219
Cytochrom_C4192811320915320112117
Cytochrom_C51438113209121980012
Cytochrom_C61114113209101690797910
Cytochrom_C7111511320981770010
Cytochrom_C8103511320912244399
Cytochrom_C113863447358292816586
Cytochrom_C55211121135024140910010085
Cytochrom_C_211064157319563959467
Cytochrome_B160886110228766865998
Cytochrome_CBB311823578416343136532
Cytochrome_CBB32141557848246272025
DAHP_synth_11371323613211142698100103
DAHP_synth_1224893613221198919767
DAP_epimerase112241225711998888100
DAP_epimerase21120122510389457092
DED112131314124061007792
DHBP_synthase113281430301589939393
DHDPS11052551052561313329996100
DHDPS27116710525614984838168
DHFR_1119541064982449337918
DHFR_121124106498253260010
DHFR_131013106498264031509
DHO_dh11399312182416141009942
DHQ_synthase1213121312113067497100
DHquinase_I125432749151020889393
DJ-1_PfpI144135601621829909673
DJ-1_PfpI21526601629320353825
DJ-1_PfpI313196016223846793722
DMRL_synthase1285428541450010081100
DNA_gyraseA_C1111211126896100100100
DNA_gyraseB11827273813334939367
DNA_methylase1112438881483992429
DNA_methylase21020388852891909026
DNA_pol3_beta_21171849851728702835
DNA_pol_B_exo1110274193572500024
DNA_topoisoIV160112601121114519784100
DPPIV_N1481635918216540899381
DSBA11019251252113050020
DUF19681182093182731790519
Csm2_III-A1171719192960588689
DUF324011016111728796948891
DUF3261162316231228110096100
DUF3385110101111157081005091
DUF444011414181977609310078
DXPR_C12475247526420100100100
DXP_redisom_C1114323725015210010048
Dala_Dala_lig_C12856305817321869393
Dala_Dala_lig_N12955305810589859397
DapB_C12235223516116894100100
DapB_C220322235201489949491
DapB_C31623223520155919673
DctP1111292123191297929212
Defensin_1111391139292954979100
Defensin_12103511392922863791
DegT_DnrJ_EryC11387138711622969399100
DeoC114194477171293898432
DeoC21221447754586241427
Dimerisation21223623384631759296
DnaB110131518143481007767
DnaB_C12631324015810945281
DnaJ_C11214131521416869392
Docking1151515151762010033100
Dpy-30113131313179459246100
DsbC_N1101810181911248994100
Dynamin_M11010334016666503030
Dynamin_M21010334014435906030
Dynamin_N12228425413791866852
Dynein_light13450365214843906294
Dynein_light211253652162750431
Dyp_perox128713695141644879778
E1_dh1247524751379010099100
EAL12336476716907838649
EB112529252935107097100100
ECH_1115221417526341492979887
ECH_12334417526316548739119
ECH_13172017526317132757510
ECH_1414221752631432518328
ECH_1511201752632259375956
ECH_1611211752636154190956
ECH_1711131752631849677926
ECH_181020175263481928901006
EF-hand_11701591322413263915953
EF-hand_1237471322413651899428
EF-hand_1328421322414212262921
EF-hand_717712341564710309938519
EF-hand_723852415647639544359
EF-hand_73345041564764682168
EF-hand_74275041564711208247
EF-hand_752544415647224870416
EF-hand_76244041564710306006
EF-hand_771829415647517886664
EF-hand_78163041564717185004
EF-hand_79152641564741233004
EF-hand_7101418415647142486443
EF-hand_711131641564727194003
EF-hand_712132341564718288403
EF-hand_7131313415647152898383
EF-hand_714121541564710671100873
EF-hand_715101541564742298072
EF-hand_7161010415647292010102
EF-hand_717101141564742167092
EF-hand_811317455812197535929
EGF11112334521108838333
EIIA-man11618161878279478100
ELFV_dehydrog13560447484851008280
ELFV_dehydrog_N142684272144669984100
EMG11394240442311121002198
EPSP_synthase1152848104401123577931
EPSP_synthase211234810446350486523
EPSP_synthase311234810446810486523
ER110101010277169080100
ERAP1_C11231256225958235248
ETF1152115211098110095100
Ecotin11218152169956949480
Endonuclease_NS1161929433623411008455
Enolase_C139873987406659499100
Enolase_C21426398745392507736
Enolase_N11428357550227468240
Enterotoxin_b11863186329125410094100
Enterotoxin_b213511863292092272
Enterotoxin_b311421863712412261
Epimerase149848313391284879559
Esterase11219568976398910021
Esterase21010568911162506018
EutN_CcmL1151715171587710065100
Evr1_Alr111171725218761009465
Exo_endo_phos11118109297440502210
F5_F8_type_C112139814230422928512
FAD-oxidase_C112431348845210010092
FAD_binding_3111407922610687576214
FAT11111222822641004550
FBPase12712327145239389899100
FBPase210182714542991839437
FCD120222022107289177100
FCH1252730329128410010083
FERM_M1111158120604789019
FG-GAP149804982447310086100
FGF1132653138132074825
FGF21219531383440801123
FGF31068531382428941019
FGF4101653138313420619
FGGY_C13265408713977759880
FGGY_N11019388256666685326
FHA1101052555521404019
FKBP_C1416213022413397184532
FKBP_C23672130224232590028
FKBP_C3273813022418334184221
FKBP_C419251302241623682815
FKBP_C51625130224122120012
FKBP_C61519130224351900012
FKBP_C71415130224192547711
FKBP_C8111913022419248008
FKBP_C9102313022425248408
Orn_DAP_Arg_deC118222127912579110086
Oxidored_FMN110375417831765492419
Oxidored_nitro120612067124139795100
Oxidored_nitro2206120671218709287100
Oxidored_nitro32064206715129210097100
OxoGdeHyase_C110241231331671009683
P-II15478547812108910097100
P-II2192354783042695735
P-II318245478402280433
P2X_receptor11128112833211610089100
P53123122461565440227750
P53220534615653318983643
P53313374615657543111428
P53_tetramer1163916393085410049100
P53_tetramer211271639302371004869
PA-IIL1127312733213158589100
PA-IL112301230359998393100
PA-IL21129123035210592892
PA28_beta11922192215125210064100
PALP1100319132366111210858776
PALP2213213236619615696616
PALP315261323661525681511
PALP4102413236614179008
PALP5101313236618241088
PARP1301196733534411945
PARP217786733517888132125
PARP31550673351424622022
PARP4145567335143760221
PARP51213067335177542218
PARP6105267335144840015
PAS13445521521822899165
PAS_41111323283658859248
PAS_911923691327329838728
PAS_9216386913218602616323
PAS_93141869132262680020
PAS_941019691322242702114
PBP_GOBP113385011143080326
PC4115221522127748277100
PCI1889097996554962791
PCNA_C1111670108161710016
PCNA_C2112670108202748016
PCNA_N1192672111202120026
PCNA_N21118721111722601115
PCNA_N31014721111632902114
PD4011724182675721009694
PDCD9153585560314271001796
PDEase_I1462547841222722252259
PDGF157665766214799792100
PDGF210155766252460018
PDH1121715221334739410080
PDZ11616256358184386126
PDZ2151625635816153006
PDZ3151625635815272006
PDZ414162563582350962695
PDZ5131325635816333085
PDZ6122025635816280555
PDZ7121325635817443085
PDZ812132563581230715315
PDZ91111256358123280454
PDZ101013256358202221504
PDZ11101325635829281804
PDZ121010256358112570204
PDZ131012256358163270174
PEP-utilizers_C1192819282217957979100
PEP_mutase12032203219156497100100
PEP_mutase215272032216929310075
PEP_mutase312222032213679110060
PFK1193522391898910010086
PFK2193222391411769410086
PFL-like119342137141235477990
PFL-like21423213722483304867
PGI12862286220538292100100
PH1111510613710610334710
PH210121061379239009
PHD12029972551735631421
PHD212159725518383605312
PHD31012972551724103310
PHD41011972551731893610
PIN13137344071189979591
PK162123621232614189897100
PK2184362123385670529
PK_C1621236412512688958997
PLDc_211027123011111410010083
PNP_UDP_115320714645491630999936
PNP_UDP_1242142146454151109949729
PNP_UDP_134278146454141624979929
PNP_UDP_1438182146454171346989826
PNP_UDP_15102914645441109100977
POTRA1121325391313929248