Domain Clusters with M>=10,SeqId<90 and same Pfam relation

Pfam ArchitectureCluster##CFs/Cluster#Entries/Cluster#CFs/Group#Entries/GroupMinimum Seq IdentitySurface AreaIn PDBBA(%)In PISABA(%)CFs Cluster/Group(%)
14-3-3149112511152870889296
14-3-32183151115948262935
14-3-3313175111525810625
2-Hacid_dh_C17810889130111710949888
3HCDH1205021511912719810095
4HBT192152941563738979898
4HBT23468941569441798236
4HBT33261941569186748434
4HBT4203094156746510010021
4HBT5161894156930510010017
4HBT_2117231826891910010094
4HBT_221523182696879610083
4HBT_231420182693959510078
6PGD11020102034536990100100
AAA1354010412414534987234
AAA2232310412418821003922
AAA317231041241278431316
AAA_211220314714292454539
AAA_221012314742081009232
AA_kinase11932631051613149710030
AA_kinase214246310521135410010022
AA_kinase310146310531831797916
AAA_3111518212571050837271
ABC_membrane129603162103288958394
ABC_tran1334413321112340848925
ABC_tran_CTD12939435521192958567
ABM12941425633859010069
ACPS11928243513733868679
ACP_syn_III14583498712628949892
ACR_tran114731878330458810078
ACT12833435216676979465
ACT210124352373441009223
ACT_7111132024237578510055
ADH_N1527711622910393828645
ADH_zinc_N199214107229101044939693
ADH_zinc_N2426610722910239768039
ADH_zinc_N_211214517314973717924
ADH_zinc_N_2210135173428599210020
AIRS1274432561015948910084
AIRC1165316532351296100100
AIRC21653165323168296100100
AIRC31653165323105394100100
AMP-binding1102197170191300817110
ANF_receptor1345284132113291008340
ANF_receptor219258413226301003623
ANF_receptor31834841321375826221
ANF_receptor416328413211768947219
APG6112142729115727910044
APS_kinase11725203334775968885
AP_endonuc_21111036819716248969716
AP_endonuc_221110368197161420969916
AP_endonuc_23111036819716516959716
AP_endonuc_24102568197177301009615
ATP-synt_C1346034601110210072100
ATP-synt_ab161105691231816897288
ATP-synt_ab_C11033318535010032
ATP-synt_ab_N1559256951409917298
ATP-synt_ab_N2366756951370978764
Abhydrolase_1115411394224647805411
Abhydrolase_12122013942233553801009
Acetate_kinase112311231263033100100100
AcetylCoA_hyd_C11130123119694808392
Abhydrolase_3116295911016422797627
Abhydrolase_6111356311725877749417
Acetyltransf_21111616212679868869
Acetyltransf_11202371918110510010028
Acetyltransf_4119241924812228892100
Acetyltransf_311012506711210838320
Acetyltransf_711923751236803919625
Actin1353513220016311001427
Actin2292913220014741001022
Actin3173513220032520013
Actin413171322004756012010
Adeno_knob12845294715993939697
Acyl-CoA_dh_11618468939917949890
Acyl-CoA_dh_125779689391398929784
Acyl-CoA_dh_13557668939194899781
Adenylsucc_synt115441746372749989888
AdoHcyase11319234151624959557
AdoHcyase_NAD12342274835684939585
AdoHcyase_NAD22342274835449909585
AdoHcyase_NAD32342274835266989885
AlaDh_PNT_C122393254211300979769
AhpC-TSA14489981716711938745
AhpC-TSA2438298171172911009944
Alba114171417185989488100
Ald_Xan_dh_C111421557502668610073
Ala_racemase_C128533055176791009693
Ald_Xan_dh_C2115512069320488810075
Aldedh110726111528613235110010093
Aldedh264166115286191030919356
Aldedh36316511528622825919355
Aldo_ket_red113137112356352880012
Aldo_ket_red2111811235616411008310
Aldolase11319142420594899593
Aldolase_II1194320469700989895
Amidohydro_21122632601325411009638
Amidohydro_1129429720416962819030
Amidohydro_1221339720425434797922
Amidohydro_131933972041321787010020
Amino_oxidase1104669200281981898514
Amino_oxidase210146920092033797914
Aminotran_1_2111226715634861868999972
Aminotran_1_222033156348824039410013
Aminotran_1_231329156348201994861008
Aminotran_317318978200124037969994
Aminotran_32184478200191085777723
Ammonium_transp115341536151668100100100
Aminotran_4137854290913019810088
Aminotran_51589871117223879710082
Ank111163743963910010030
Annexin134703571955010010097
Annexin234703571941710010097
Annexin3111435719155868631
Ank_21151711914410616949413
ApbA_C114141920169797910074
Ank_4117187586244361007823
Arginase1152528131129838810054
Arginase2121052813127524958943
Arginase310152813115736739336
ArsA_ATPase1121425323122829310048
ArsA_ATPase211132532549401009244
AsnC_trans_reg1224622461412429698100
AsnC_trans_reg21739224615360778777
AsnC_trans_reg31637224615374819273
Arg_repressor_C112171217224719494100
Arg_repressor_C210151217223411008783
Arm1811231151683808989770
Arm2508911516831371243
Arm3428111516872501037
Arm4417911516861570036
Arm51719115168111570015
Arm61718115168601656015
Arm71617115168161410014
Arm9121311516871638010
Arm131010115168-112910309
Asp_decarbox111241124319739696100
Asparaginase_211125154321151910010073
Asparaginase1163327514268510010059
Asparaginase2163327514294710010059
BAR1101211135245210010091
Avidin1492265323511615989892
Avidin241214532354509979577
Avidin340213532354190979675
Avidin412945323543760023
BTB_212433253517682764296
BMC142694270956310097100
BMC22746427091774464
BRCT110272239751210010045
BTB14050405045798496100
B_lectin11825253619134310010072
Bac_DNA_binding1193619361020259778100
Bac_luciferase120242529722548810080
Bac_rhodopsin1181014417819700978441
Bac_rhodopsin2104444178231760223
Bcl-2114161091633671887513
Bcl-221319109163382825512
Biotin_carb_C12155307037360653870
Bromodomain11110115653112255007
Bromodomain21130156531939063737
Bromodomain3105415653189155006
C1-set114362034205532151865999370
C1-set2344590205532151409928917
C1-set39914920553215146392915
C1-set48014420553215126590884
C1-set576100205532152198144
C1-set64683205532152170002
C1-set74256205532151297002
C1-set83946205532152268242
C1-set93858205532153173032
C1-set10374420553215119611272
C1-set113642205532153186052
C1-set123638205532151163552
C1-set1334542055321511200022
C1-set143343205532151188252
C1-set153040205532157159281
C1-set1630352055321510186301
C1-set172934205532151128031
C1-set18263620553215626031471
C1-set192638205532151156051
C1-set2025502055321522189041
C1-set212374205532158212031
C1-set2222352055321519139031
C1-set2322282055321524133441
C1-set2420572055321510254001
C1-set25201042055321511160001
C1-set261928205532151316071
C1-set2719252055321531174001
C1-set2819232055321554195991
C1-set29192120553215101325101
C1-set3019232055321525230001
C1-set311923205532159141041
C1-set32192020553215721715151
C1-set3318212055321531117051
C1-set341920205532153733120151
C1-set351839205532151189001
C1-set3618332055321531168061
C1-set3718212055321540269051
C1-set3818242055321510336881
C1-set3918192055321512140001
C1-set4017252055321531135441
C1-set4117262055321511145001
C1-set421721205532152513114101
C1-set4317182055321535150001
C1-set4416222055321567305001
C1-set4516212055321570161001
C1-set461620205532151221001
C1-set4716192055321511400111
C1-set48162120553215312900101
C1-set4916182055321553187001
C1-set5016182055321531210601
C1-set5116182055321510171061
C1-set5216162055321521144601
C1-set5315502055321548140041
C1-set5415212055321567344001
C1-set5515162055321510145001
C1-set56151920553215201855111
C1-set5715162055321531176601
C1-set5815162055321551147001
C1-set59141620553215196471901
C1-set601415205532155013513201
C1-set611315205532154869933271
C1-set6213202055321512167001
C1-set6312152055321531155001
C1-set651213205532153116315231
C1-set66121320553215122091581
C1-set6712152055321519193001
C1-set6812122055321511169081
C1-set6912122055321531194001
C1-set7011122055321559261001
C1-set7111112055321531147001
C1-set7211112055321538207091
C1-set731036205532151293330
C1-set7410632055321589111000
C1-set7510122055321568182880
C1-set7610122055321542242000
C1-set771014205532158149000
C1-set7810102055321543153000
CBAH1121814201420771009486
CBAH211171420153499410079
CBAH3101614202712889410071
CCP_MauG114181956465237210074
CMD115172124634510010071
CMD2141621246137310010067
CMD311122124925510010052
CM_1110151015431058100100100
CTP_transf_3113211826371269909572
Cas_Cas11121813199176610010092
Caudo_bapla_RBP115161617292422948894
CcdB1111311134397310069100
CesT118191819712598495100
C1q124332939158891008883
CoA_binding1111420272928810010055
CoA_transf_3116371637176087100100100
CBFD_NFYB_HMF115183680115311008942
CBS1961291031432120210010093
CBS2811081031432577899479
CBS3192610314323147710018
CBS41212103143111780012
CBS5111510314322310711
CBS6101210314392110010
CBS7101410314310150719310
CH12333425517698979755
Cpn1011723172377709678100
CLP_protease1194923542212581009483
CLP_protease21644235425690808670
CM_2112192233918749510055
Crystall12535344912589918974
CN_hydrolase12051286612815989871
Cu_amine_oxid1211052110515486710098100
COesterase130197573184550477953
CutA11223023322211009010096
CRISPR_Cas21101511161810919310091
CTP_transf_like119356311115380778330
CTP_transf_like218396311133409929729
CTP_transf_like3183963111331064827729
CTP_transf_like416316311133165747125
CW_binding_112231294413313978776
CW_binding_121013294473120926934
Cadherin1526589111131161009458
Cadherin2152889111165110017
Cadherin313198911134716638415
Cadherin412128911135480928313
Calici_coat13792501062483959274
Calici_coat_C126673793381071969170
Carb_anhydrase2101272738321039836714
Carboxyl_trans131613465114856988591
Catalase133113371183114509710089
Catalase233113371183134799910089
Catalase333113371183132389710089
DCD1122013221517219510092
DHBP_synthase113261428261617969693
Chal_sti_synt_N12554255418118798100100
Chlor_dismutase11120122111124610010092
Chromo_shadow11010101075768060100
Citrate_synt12647264917273110094100
Clathrin_propel1121712171039110082100
Clathrin_propel2121712171043710082100
Clp_N12835314168201008690
CoA_trans1151915196915100100100
CoA_trans213171519676710010087
CoA_trans3131715196151410010087
Cob_adeno_trans117241724308949696100
DHQ_synthase1162616261713196996100
Collagen124413353338111009373
Copper-bind12037912539414195922
CorA1101219261015651006753
Corona_S2110111617212261009162
Cpn60_TCP11649180114112941006580
Cpn60_TCP1233448011411555953641
Cpn60_TCP132844801141189916135
Cpn60_TCP141933801141181947924
Creatinase_N12633294010506798290
Cu-oxidase134159632479901999954
Cu-oxidase_2111184490315821009425
Cupin_1112243252101603929238
Cupin_121123325210131610010034
Cupin_215277811314379979964
Cys_Met_Meta_PP13067306720239599100100
Cys_Met_Meta_PP2306730672014869399100
Cys_Met_Meta_PP32764306721847949890
Cytochrom_B559114291429151910059100
Cytochrom_B56211327437075624938930
Dabb1132113218141410090100
Desulfoferrodox1111716252311759410069
Desulfoferrodox211171625234208810069
Desulfoferrodox311171625238398810069
DsbC_N1122212221410949191100
Dynein_light11929223216926977986
Dynein_light210182232732790645
EF-hand_811424568056152546225
ETF1101611171298910010091
Ecotin113181520311407949487
Enterotoxin_b11854185463126810093100
FAA_hydrolase120272540101658939380
FCH12426242681293100100100
FMN_dh1143720552413809710070
Fer4_NifH11222132433145010010092
Fib_alpha120383050210531009567
Fibrinogen_C115323979314381009138
Fibrinogen_C2122939793142328731
FolB11124112415959100100100
FolB21023112415586918391
GPI1101810187582210094100
PTPS1102110211172895100100
PepSY_like110101111988010010091
Peptidase_C1511119111926674100100100
Peptidase_C15210181119267118910091
Peptidase_M42114161719151933948882
Peptidase_M4221315171915761939376
Peptidase_S211112214262014231009579
HTH_1113174247121888810031
HTH_2411426204115177859270
Hemocyanin_M1101410141812747979100
Hemopexin1141820251369510010070
HisG1111511152766293100100
Hjc112131213238479292100
Homoserine_dh1121912191611279595100
Hydrolase_31112336672783710010031
IF-2B1121415171620001009380
Polyoma_coat11655165524219110087100
IgG_binding_B11319264165386161650
Pribosyl_synth1101319391354910010053
IlvC11416141615420594100100
Pro_racemase11216121619128588100100
LAGLIDADG_112861296395191009897
LacAB_rpiB11532163323145510010094
LacAB_rpiB21325163324393569681
Ldh_2112171217203193100100100
Pterin_4a110161016196989494100
RGS112134153461947710029
RHD_dimer12434344816683978871
RIIa11518151859009450100
LisH110121012762710083100
MBT1203824465039510010083
MIP12343234318153210098100
Mab-2111220193269758152063
MaoC_dehydrat_N1101419237136210010053
Me-amine-dh_H11265126547489298100
Methyltrans_RNA1111311131813987792100
MoCF_biosynth11832327015651889456
MoeA_C112331233254769482100
MutS_V11129112942218710090100
NikR_C11626162614833100100100
NikR_C216261626147547796100
OEP11321142212234810010093
RcbX11419141910232310095100
OMPdecase157230572306173095100100
RecA11069147353153816771
OTCace_N154139541391266197100100
OsmC12327232761054100100100
RibD_C11626172791701969294
Ribonuc_red_lgC11569167081135889994
Ribonuc_red_sm1298529851118619394100
Ribonuclease_3119241924109559692100
PC4112151215680510067100
PDGF14549454994769696100
PEP-utilizers_C1122112211217757176100
PEP_mutase11829182917157297100100
PEP_mutase213241829207119210072
PEP_mutase311201829203819010061
PGI1194821511655019810090
PK1407840782113989799100
PK_C14078428021680979195
PPTA112102121023498100100100
PPV_E2_C1101610162210448875100
Ring_hydroxyl_B1155415542973100100100
Robl_LC711015112081211936791
SAS-6_N11318182315764897872
SIS1324238679755989884
SIS2314338679610919882
SIS3233238679361919761
SMC_N11314232433853578657
SRF-TF11112111232130010083100
SRP54114144051321191716435
Shikimate_dh_N114193148247016810045
SnoaL_41121313141070310010092
Sod_Fe_C16013260132195419597100
Sod_Fe_C21122601322546110010018
Sod_Fe_C310386013244318979717
Sod_Fe_N112235912725224969120
Sod_Fe_N21039591274480410010017
SspB1101110111064791100100
Sugar-bind11119142218810847979
Sulfotransfer_11245037702037112065
SurE111261126319209296100
SurE21025112631148326091
T6SS_HCP11010101099609090100
TBP120352238318281009791
TENA_THI-41192921315859699390
TENA_THI-42132121316628959562
TENA_THI-431014213117226939348
TMEM17311530163234136010010094
TOBE_211426183417232968578
TPK_catalytic11012111381961007591
TRAPP1101210121486810092100
TarH110131216321210777783
Tautomerase11328132811931100100100
Tautomerase212251328125469610092
Tautomerase312251328121779610092
Tenui_N11418151932168810010093
TetR_C126582860102399989793
TetR_C_1111728284491248969361
TetR_C_13113131313121527100100100
TetR_C_612732333961566979182
TrkA_C11525183418371969283
TrkA_N12241365710249939561
TrkA_N21628365716717797144
Trp_repressor11318131812211210072100
UPRTase11118111828191094100100
UPRTase2101711182810491009491
UTRA118212225910731009582
UbiA1111817313117869410065
UreE_C1111311131510259285100
Usp12733293510963978893
Viral_coat11316172111768882576
Viral_coat21011172111532273659
Y1_Tnp111151115311543100100100
YadA_stalk1212321231956110096100
bZIP_111317182528891009472
bZIP_213786419626941009990
bZIP_221430419633703734
dNK112631364191206978792
dTDP_sugar_isom11928192810157893100100
tRNA-synt_His1184219431515841009895
tRNA_int_endo115151515141041100100100
tRNA_int_endo213131515146338510087
tRNA_int_endo312121515142908310080
zf-CDGSH11318131823659100100100
Cytochrome_B12155215617758287100
DAHP_synth_11291213012381499989997
DAHP_synth_12238630123201393929577
DAHP_synth_1322853012320197919473
DHDPS18116782169111404989999
DHDPS2581258216915930958571
DHO_dh1119125160616211009944
DHquinase_I120342440221039889183
DHquinase_II11861196229903909595
DHquinase_II21457196234639959374
DJ-1_PfpI127677316898939310037
DJ-1_PfpI2101373168351004923814
DMRL_synthase1204720471210709694100
DNA_topoisoIV13474357621497968197
DPPIV_N1241144314819574959856
DUF1968116186610741880624
DUF444011313141478709210093
DXPR_C12066206727422100100100
Dala_Dala_lig_C12342254418308889892
Dala_Dala_lig_N12544264518444899596
DapB_C1131813181714549494100
DapB_C21318131817120894100100
DegT_DnrJ_EryC112753275314232292100100
DeoC1111537642813561009330
Dimerisation211626182812682819289
Dioxygenase_N111281128221948100100100
DnaB_C11216152217749886280
Dyp_perox11322194312156810010068
E1_dh1135513553770100100100
EAL11522384919841828239
EB11202320231108496100100
ECH_1111815813419681525989888
ECH_12344213419615543749525
ECH_1312141341961415357509
ECH_14111813419619587721008
FUR1182219231511769510095
F_bP_aldolase119331933152134100100100
FabA1194520465130110010095
FabA21229204636887939760
Fe-ADH11518232817937788365
Fe_dep_repr_C12253255617929929688
Fer41124215501810531009580
Ferritin1703258135631188999286
Ferritin265318813563436998780
Ferritin334798135645001009942
Ferritin429230813569193998936
Ferritin5113381356101720014
Filament11114162021633719369
Flavi_NS1110101010531681100100100
Flavi_glycoprot1414356622695773573
Flavi_glycoprot220205662241975036
Flavin_Reduct1314631468210598100100
Flavodoxin_2138117381239163897100100
Flu_NS1111122731471232839241
Formyl_trans_N11841519025617296835
Fumble110171017162128100100100
Fungal_lectin111122127351081586752
G-alpha11120499594010022
G-alpha210154995115050020
GAF1192852854246868237
GDP_Man_Dehyd147100511071011588910092
GFO_IDH_MocA_C1192362948115710010031
GFO_IDH_MocA_C213296294131240979721
GFP158109225538141132718626
GFP25410622553818881606424
GFP339512255387880562917
GFP421392255381885362569
GFP521322255381495969729
GFP616302255387984553307
GFP71626225538431012157
GFP912132255387216805
GFP10111822553844325005
GFP1110172255386318004
GFP12101722553838311004
GFP13101222553838213004
GFP14101622553817254004
GFP15101122553834241004
GLF11021223938270764345
GP120121598615314550224
GP41145736010311038937875
GP41210146010321950017
GST_C116175066154399410032
GST_N_31181992126121551008920
Gag_p24115328813310809977817
Gag_p2421238881337508392414
Gal-bind_lectin1306296232136321005331
Gal-bind_lectin212269623282345888812
Gal-bind_lectin3112796232211510011
Gal-bind_lectin41116962322129402511
GerE11724314017450887955
Gln-synt_C11226183765091009667
Globin175357181102026449967941
Globin247106181102011137959226
Globin3281201811020281810015
Globin41525181102013200008
Globin51435181102031287008
Globin613149181102019129057
Globin71389181102013102397987
Globin812201811020341740157
Globin91165181102034235006
Globin101121181102036267006
Globin111069181102038197006
Globin1210102181102014227006
Globin131025181102011237086
Globin141020181102032237056
Globin1510161811020131476316
Glycolytic119512052337931009695
Glycolytic21747205233836949485
Glycos_trans_3N126782680134788794100
Glyoxalase1446710721671714949741
Glyoxalase2228210721651539899621
Glyoxalase31937107216718311009518
Glyoxalase4136710721613273999912
Glyoxalase510121072169313009
GntR11011395515370919126
Gp_dh_C1621236612751965959594
Gp_dh_C260121661275444919891
Gp_dh_N1144361118432270023
Gp_dh_N2103161118442490016
Guanylate_cyc1177126811115041009765
Guanylate_kin11012415083168310024
GyrI-like110171627998612662
HAMP11722253377761008268
HEAT11214182045441009367
HEAT_2116166475838710010025
HEAT_2210106475-148610010016
HEAT_EZ111132830425610010039
HIT124593774121603989865
HLH127322732590810091100
HMGL-like1306531661065610010097
HMG_CoA_synt_N11932193219106378100100
HN1112525422166910010044
HSP20119264153913521008846
HSP2021923415310768704346
HSP7011029691815994439014
HSP9011317501151914621008826
HSP90210555011558677428420
HTH_3147101711372438948566
HTH_811141154811207959573
HTH_IclR11010101015497100100100
Hemagglutinin18729412635012142959669
Hemagglutinin2195312635031276969415
Hemagglutinin3122812635042550710
Hexapep18716410119251649710086
Hexapep25811610119286961009957
Hexapep3224510119298341009822
Hexapep421301011928146979721
Hexapep511221011924973210010011
Hexapep_213057346432153969588
Hfq117511852167301009694
HisKA1293533451313851009188
His_Phos_112034561239860854436
His_Phos_1210135612343756776918
His_biosynth110244068382280025
Histone135149511677584939169
Histone221133511677140969541
Histone321965116741693938641
Hormone_recep1121366313101351304797739
Hormone_recep2311773131013103431210
Hormone_recep3189331310139543006
Hormone_recep4179031310135167005
Hormone_recep5158031310139196005
Hormone_recep61120313101329109590804
HpcH_HpaI1101618331186410010056
HxlR1141418241776310010078
I-set1111515917613406007
I-set2111215917613472887
I-set31011159176201531001006
ICL1101510152810139393100
ICL2101510152819679393100
IL812449611101834864939
IL822343611101728846738
IL831116611102162695018
IMPDH143744577151334999996
IMPDH21220457731391106527
IRK115471648721711009694
IU_nuc_hydro1141621352310599410067
IU_nuc_hydro2121421352380310010057
IclR11113182112633389261
Ig_21121971854851610010017
Inositol_P129523871151417948376
Insulin1121732823610648568443
Ion_trans15310175128112741005771
Ion_trans2121475128113591005716
Ion_trans_2124130291443800989283
Iso_dh1641526515652686999998
Iso_dh2101465156344096410015
Isochorismatase122303445111177939765
Isochorismatase21419344516314686341
Isochorismatase31318344517740727238
IspD122394183161764929254
JAB1273047571896875357
Jacalin11851368952588610050
Jacalin2133536895233839436
Kelch_113058336277231009891
Kelch_12122033624021152036
Kunitz_BPTI1104655129139205018
LRR_4163841051308824969260
LRR_6118192630981010010069
LRR_81849318021715641009047
LRR_82626718021719981008834
LRR_832324180217312054813
LRR_8414151802177123840278
LSM133424554127101008173
Lactamase_B110241253042740338468
Lactamase_B_211020264388119010038
Laminin_EGF112121515332510010080
Late_protein_L1114161618473300945688
Late_protein_L121214161847158936475
Ldh_1_C17016298217201003969171
Ldh_1_N19220410322210211989789
Ldh_1_N2264810322222213949225
Lectin_C129361582782118299210018
Lectin_C224291582781283764515
Lectin_C31519158278192120269
Lectin_legB171222942811939957776
Lectin_legB2251029428110990909327
Lectin_legB323399428149868977724
Lectin_legB420689428131858886521
Levi_coat110331448163141792171
Lig_chan12237346919931006265
Lig_chan-Glu_bd164257943324215866868
Lig_chan-Glu_bd22916794332511151031
Lipocalin11446136411213999410
Lipocalin214611364117848666710
Lyase_11487849791215089710098
Lyase_124777497912902969996
Lyase_13203149793710989710041
Lyase_1411154979195639310022
Lys1164811079015956411115
LysR_substrate154795683513269010096
Lysine_decarbox1111615201513089410073
M20_dimer133484157615229810080
MATH11720385241212809545
MCM_OB1131416171546935081
MHC_I1288432567310120009
MHC_I22312632567311288107
MHC_I3184732567331330606
MHC_I4186532567310181006
MHC_I5188932567311131006
MHC_I61223325673881701704
MHC_I7112432567375278003
MHC_I8102632567343646003
MHC_I910183256731121222333
MHC_I12101332567334602083
MHC_II_beta1182045577210151540
MIF1289928992110199100100
MR_MLE_C113223516929011491809578
MR_MLE_C212722116929010291869175
MR_MLE_C310919916929011541678964
MR_MLE_C412211692905333057297
MR_MLE_C512211692905368457337
MR_MLE_N18515413723411439849462
MR_MLE_N28214513723411839908960
MR_MLE_N3142413723415457889610
MR_MLE_N412221372341195573959
Mac1101713203419610010077
Methyltransf_212239254216230979588
Methyltransf_3115161516131623100100100
Methyltransf_6112121212145529275100
MoaE1101210122130375100100
Myosin_tail_11121216171023241005075
NAD_binding_11129352935824578997100
NAD_binding_1121516293512665698152
NAD_binding_1131213293520276697741
NAD_synthase1193223421821208110083
NDK1561475714926715939998
NDK2431275714926489947675
NDK316235714935409306128
NDK4142157149395130025
NGF12022202243144710095100
NIR_SIR1114713491861910010085
NIR_SIR_ferr1114713491894610010085
NO_synthase1154841749981377999988
NTF2117283346513331009652
NTP_transferase124544487151146839855
NTP_transferase21036448760692759223
NUDIX129341192309968859424
NUDIX2155611923013126410010013
Neur13317635178201646988894
Neur_chan_LBD17421878222711251009695
Neur_chan_LBD2225478222113330028
Neur_chan_LBD3143278222311570018
Neur_chan_LBD4112278222312470014
Neur_chan_LBD5112478222313370014
Neur_chan_LBD6102078222152775013
Neur_chan_LBD710227822283130513
Neur_chan_memb13210533107199451009397
Nitroreductase1669367946142110010099
Nop1111515205971878073
Orn_DAP_Arg_deC12736304095139410090
Oxidored_nitro1174217421018379593100
Oxidored_nitro217421742104279593100
Oxidored_nitro3143417421013069710082
P-II1477247728107810097100
P5311562361075550331842
P532143536107552941003439
P53_tetramer11337133726116410046100
P53_tetramer210301337264171005077
PA-IIL1113419423413211009458
PALP1732049923831249889574
PALP216219923819660627616
PARP1124951239798820424
PAS11822441276999829541
PCI1232531331556884474
PDEase_I1271205925119747221046
PDZ1131719427312286667
PDZ211131942731088231386
PDZ3111219427374428176
PDZ4111119427320286006
PDZ510371942736356005
PDZ610151942739343005
PDZ7101119427393150365
PDZ810101942731230020405
PFK1172619291411821009689
PFK21625192921103810010084
PFL-like11119142721421688979
PIN12227253051202969388
PNP_UDP_11471701313741116589910036
PNP_UDP_1237154131374181317979928
PNP_UDP_133764131374131642979828
PNP_UDP_1436118131374141091929727
PTE12097351142515178010057
PUF1183622501469410010082
Pantoate_ligase1176917693411769736100
Parvo_coat1102210221219594173100
Parvo_coat2102210221213924168100
PemK_toxin122292229810279390100
Pentapeptide1171931331989310010055
Pentapeptide2151531331880010010048
Pentaxin111181524336961007873
Peptidase_C1211171572954149612127
Peptidase_C141672039723811828789369
Peptidase_C14212419723853180012
Peptidase_C301331113711839423869689
Peptidase_C371102414295744781271
Peptidase_M10112568724160656125514
Peptidase_M171154315432184110098100
Peptidase_M172154315432196810098100
Peptidase_M17_N1134013402365510095100
Peptidase_M24123326320810548979437
Peptidase_S66114301632111622979088
Peptidase_S912612052158171069959850
Peripla_BP_111925253921363927676
Peripla_BP_313971447711232010010089
Peripla_BP_323365447711664929875
Peripla_BP_333162447712932929770
PfkB1375688158101350939842
PfkB2253588158131049979128
Phage_lysozyme121445108645824440419
Phage_lysozyme2121310864545709232311
Phenol_Hydrox11165116515789772100
Phenol_Hydrox21164116512315100100100
Phos_pyr_kin1234523451315418498100
Phospholip_A2_1116319327744487327417
Phosphorylase110291522240890979767
Photo_RC125149251491374610093100
Phycobilisome1205525621815161009880
Phycobilisome21847256222115879672
Phycobilisome31752256218546879868
Phycobilisome41238256218420719248
Phycobilisome51238256218922689248
Phycobilisome61136256218263729744
Pkinase1369272426837122960935
Pkinase2249072426836520103
Pkinase323437242683893121303
Pkinase42063724268343093133
Pkinase51312272426837137002
Pkinase61263724268311262002
Pkinase711617242683173813152
Pkinase8115772426832261002
Pkinase9115272426836247062
Pkinase1011117242683195909272
Pkinase1110110724268316155001
Pkinase121032724268310553001
Pkinase131021724268311334001
Pkinase1410227242683177869231
Pkinase1510497242683253820371
Pkinase_Tyr1278647013301799635436
Pkinase_Tyr22238470133032508035
Pkinase_Tyr31678470133032391003
Pkinase_Tyr41545470133028282223
Pkinase_Tyr51538470133018304033
Pkinase_Tyr61433470133033244003
Pkinase_Tyr71377470133030505113
Pkinase_Tyr81239470133024306003
Pkinase_Tyr911314701330501133771002
Pkinase_Tyr1011914701330535471292
Pkinase_Tyr1111234701330233884572
Pkinase_Tyr121033470133028247002
Pkinase_Tyr131033470133075195002
Pkinase_Tyr141025470133031497002
Polyketide_cyc211423446638813748732
Porin_112553255314146310096100
Prenyltrans11310314105372010010093
Prenyltransf1165020571118199810080
Pribosyltran14572104153128749610043
Pribosyltran2192910415333180938318
Pribosyltran3162310415336758787815
Pribosyltran414201041531112469510013
Pribosyltran513151041538112610010012
Pribosyltran6121510415351907874712
Pribosyltran71117104153114850011
Pro_CA123522352917149694100
Pro_CA21135235231197918948
Pro_CA31135235231821919448
Proteasome1583275933217251008698
Proteasome245313593324597998776
Proteasome345313593324575998776
Proteasome444302593321418998375
Proteasome5412995933214941008369
Proteasome_A_N13828338288134610086100
Proteasome_A_N2162463828891321007842
Proteasome_A_N315613828891151005239
PsbM1122613271668813192
Pterin_bind11975228010232819586
Pyr_redox_2151105160326698610010032
Pyr_redox_223043160326121650939819
Pyr_redox_23172716032617107610010011
Pyr_redox_2410331603263462267126
Pyr_redox_dim18116782170612439610099
Pyridox_oxidase135563556211019696100
Pyridoxal_deC11722284110441810010061
Pyrophosphatase127643590306189110077
Pyrophosphatase22561359030645899771
Pyrophosphatase32561359030233879771
QRPTase_C12037213810506979795
RCC11131618222197810010072
RHH_1118372241614671006882
RNA_pol_L1419142922803999398
RNase_H11910853263144142136
RNase_PH1315034533612361009691
RNase_PH231493453364241009691
RNase_PH_C132503553368221009691
RNase_T114233963107638310036
ROK1232826321217138910088
RRM_1112131352201616531469
RRM_1211301352201861420378
RRM_131025135220132004487
RVP16568066728101754999898
RVP22743066728101690141
RVP32242066728102630033
RVP41421566728222260021
RVP51318566728221250020
RVP61220866728104060118
RVP7115766728221860417
RVP81019666728201810015
RVP91012566728221720115
RVP101012566728222770115
RVT_11332156227322432959553
RVT_connect1302113123148753979697
Rad51115343072231195412950
Ras11926328528114794316
Ras21578328528313351275
Ras31381328528208151744
Ras4121732852810259004
Ras5112332852831293093
Ras61018328528383726613
Ras7101032852822338003
Ras810103285283227310103
Redoxin1324443578753709174
Response_reg1436520630410674725521
Response_reg231522063044528333315
Response_reg3256720630474791012
Response_reg4223220630413645386211
Rhodanese11828548615977969333
Rhv174177901961685952682
Rhv2721659019611156953180
Rhv352146901961997973058
Rhv42441901965436761227
Rhv5111890196584417012
Rhv610209019652600011
Rib_5-P_isom_A1202620262512008196100
Ribonuc_L-PSP1374140448956939892
Ribul_P_3_epim1111511151710179393100
RicinB_lectin_21121944768137110010027
Ricin_B_lectin1102336100161610010028
RnaseA112148973835391095812
RuBisCO_large13083308318989994100
RuBisCO_large2154930831438988250
RuBisCO_large_N1154830821129987950
RyR11620162023120110060100
S-AdoMet_synt_C11332133236537100100100
S-AdoMet_synt_M11332133236304100100100
S-AdoMet_synt_N11332133236350100100100
S-AdoMet_synt_N21130133249400538785
S-AdoMet_synt_N31129133249428558685
S111255409517812430
SAM_111924283310418543368
SAM_adeno_trans110281028161371100100100
SBP_bac_31279310526118252867126
SBP_bac_81142921428285217007
SH22111214823620246087
SH231011148236242053697
SH3_11161912119611356163213
SH3_12144012119653310012
SH3_131432121196103016912
SH3_14132512119673608411
SH3_1511141211961238929299
SHMT12475247531362397100100
SIS_21161816189930100100100
SIS_22101116183510029110062
SOR_SNZ11427142738411100100100
SSB13348415781021929680
SSB22125415711268407251
SSB31923415711311527446
STPPase_N11118192931736658
SWIB1132550958361122826
SWIB213155095533120026
SWIB31019509594940020
SWIB41012509583580820
S_100162154671622681996293
SecB1101010103103410030100
SecB210101010369710020100
SecB310101010327310020100
Sema110102424341103808042
Semialdhyde_dhC136703670925168997100
Semialdhyde_dhC21620367011624709044
Semialdhyde_dhC312143670131438610033
Serum_albumin11911725126676631009876
Serum_albumin2199225126679311009876
Serum_albumin3145225126671591009856
SnoaL_2126266512146048510040
SnoaL_222479651217602969237
Sod_Cu1551367517520649969173
Sod_Cu2104275175542360013
Sod_Cu310217517554803909013
Somatomedin_B1112613298912110010085
Spectrin11214343911359939335
Spermine_synth12045204513106910098100
SpoU_methylase1293630371410509210097
Sushi13040759510131959240
Sushi211177595373891007615
T2SSE117231925111218787089
TFR_dimer111761176403869987100
TGF_beta15672587411247948697
THF_DHG_CYH_C11218132027136010010092
TIM166164831971715859810080
TIM2102383197382710012
TK116221622308109595100
TK21622162230999100100100
TLV_coat11519172111023796888
TNF14760668811036909771
TNFR_c612737425442821009764
TNFR_c622223425425061009152
TPP_enzyme_C14915157165573010010086
TPP_enzyme_N154159541598660100100100
TPP_enzyme_N232116541598534889459
TPR_113945607325221009865
TPR_1113034558148821009455
TPR_1211820496785540959537
TP_methylase1281123011421947969693
TRAF_BIRC3_bd11213131496146910092
TauD113212140356517610062
TauD21321214035900718662
TetR_C_41244230488152310010080
TetR_N123481802619137487513
TetR_N219421802611319675711
ThiF122362946122101009776
Thiolase_N1398742911219101009993
Thiolase_N22155429134297919150
Thiolase_N32155429134617899150
Thioredoxin1214214119319564487915
Thioredoxin2182514119317560163213
Thioredoxin31111141193172560188
Thrombin_light1141752308221101227
Thy11104110411422998100100
Thy121041104114206898100100
Thy131041104114122598100100
Thymidylat_synt158246582471021589498100
Thymidylate_kin125723190179267610081
Thymidylate_kin210313190194470032
Toxin_11162046637468603035
Transferrin11944421634627210010045
Transket_pyr12352351071876910010066
Transketolase_C116613295381610010050
Transketolase_C2153032953730010010047
Transketolase_N1142616404173210010088
Transpeptidase1256493227211027886127
Transpeptidase2113493227482680012
Transthyretin12628429298188811009490
Transthyretin2232812929818394959479
Transthyretin3232812929818333928979
Trypsin119252514190133540004
Trypsin21714751419012337003
Trypsin31616151419013383023
Trypsin4152051419013362003
Trypsin51432514190131289003
Trypsin61229514190135345372
Trypsin711114514190111298002
Trypsin81014351419013253002
Trypsin9105351419017281002
Trypsin10101351419013211002
Trypsin_2130655710224329919253
Tubulin15495891652203996561
Tyr_Deacylase11121112113176810095100
UDPG_MGDP_dh12435243514215010097100
UQ_con112221401734414009
UQ_con21011140173212350187
UQ_con31011140173124860277
V-set116532350225531641806999273
V-set213720222553164182999896
V-set3123171225531641510785
V-set4628622553164337315243
V-set559652255316410263353
V-set65270225531646186332
V-set751682255316411293372
V-set85057225531647360072
V-set94351225531646253022
V-set104346225531644488292
V-set1141442255316411792182
V-set12364822553164650529332
V-set1335402255316472415122
V-set143443225531642180022
V-set1532432255316411188001
V-set1631522255316412536661
V-set172945225531641239021
V-set1827292255316412189001
V-set1925302255316451900101
V-set2024492255316419302481
V-set212428225531641176875641
V-set2223292255316412179031
V-set232233225531643429301
V-set242229225531647244031
V-set25222822553164123837211
V-set262146225531648235291
V-set272026225531649174081
V-set2820442255316484359161
V-set2920262255316411209441
V-set3019262255316410283001
V-set311929225531644565071
V-set3219242255316442354251
V-set331921225531647288001
V-set341921225531646287001
V-set3518242255316410280401
V-set36182722553164234764191
V-set371822225531642046614321
V-set3818242255316443558291
V-set391820225531645074915151
V-set401722225531642194591
V-set4117212255316472780191
V-set4217242255316422641281
V-set431718225531649191661
V-set44171822553164221611331
V-set4516212255316412234001
V-set4616182255316431173601
V-set471620225531649431001
V-set48161722553164102136181
V-set491618225531647216601
V-set5015202255316452345101
V-set5115232255316421346001
V-set5215182255316411213001
V-set5315202255316425201051
V-set5415192255316437148001
V-set551516225531647441001
V-set561515225531641275973671
V-set5714172255316453030121
V-set581417225531643244612121
V-set591417225531648266001
V-set6014172255316413278001
V-set611415225531645245001
V-set62141522553164311310131
V-set631418225531644284061
V-set6414172255316470343001
V-set65141522553164502017131
V-set6614142255316413235001
V-set6713152255316421162071
V-set6813202255316432210051
V-set691316225531641830331311
V-set7013182255316440148001
V-set7113192255316433810161
V-set7212162255316441270001
V-set7312142255316412297771
V-set7412192255316474072151
V-set75121322553164391928231
V-set7612142255316454221071
V-set7712152255316476314001
V-set781212225531649286081
V-set7912132255316417314801
V-set8011152255316411176000
V-set8111142255316492440140
V-set821115225531642168070
V-set8311162255316420252000
V-set8411132255316420161000
V-set851133225531648189630
V-set8611142255316442158000
V-set8711112255316493501890
V-set8811112255316432169000
V-set8911112255316472149000
V-set901111225531644175090
V-set91111322553164122190150
V-set921111225531648263000
V-set93101622553164153126120
V-set9410152255316421331000
V-set95101222553164224652580
V-set9610112255316417194090
V-set9710112255316468205000
V-set981014225531641178000
V-set991012225531641282117170
V-set100101022553164123280100
V-set10110182255316419233000
V-set10210112255316467143000
V-set103101122553164132450270
V-set104101022553164123721000
V-set105101022553164602660100
WD4011802522073004936989387
WD402631022073007171979530
WD403366020730071712217
WD404275020730071684413
WD405233520730082096911
WD406223720730091290311
WD407223720730091180311
WD40821252073004142121210
WD409152420730024134007
WD40101415207300916713207
WD401112142073001020750506
WD401213132073001715315156
WD40131213207300713915236
WD4014101220730020140885
WXG10011420182611507958578
Y_phosphatase117106110310831821015
YgbB11658176025100210010094
ZT_dimer110181119225111005091
adh_short1811509517571537979685
adh_short_C2134067436473671566969793
adh_short_C2233066336473671350939691
adh_short_C232274943647368430929462
adh_short_C24252736473613245007
adh_short_C25192536473613298045
adh_short_C26183036473617258005
adh_short_C27167936473619420004
adh_short_C281523364736132379174
adh_short_C29142436473613280004
adh_short_C210142336473618177904
adh_short_C21114203647369235004
adh_short_C212122636473614161003
adh_short_C213112436473618276803
adh_short_C214105336473618777003
adh_short_C215102836473616186003
adh_short_C21610363647361012421001003
adh_short_C2171036364736481631861003
adh_short_C218101236473621202003
adh_short_C219101136473616311003
cNMP_binding1101311617355133100929
dCMP_cyt_deam_11142629581517410010048
dCMP_cyt_deam_12132529581540310010045
dCMP_cyt_deam_131325295815105510010045
dUTPase1379841116815329910090
fn31293017320011176979017
fn3213141732004576971438
fn331011173200171910186
ketoacyl-synt16111966124171727969792
EF-hand_11571321242343246996546
EF-hand_12445412423431689919435
EF-hand_13101012423434667100908
EF-hand_71721113215032346988822
EF-hand_72263732150344853148
EF-hand_7323363215035304007
EF-hand_75223532150355760407
EF-hand_7622363215035204067
EF-hand_772134321503234535357
EF-hand_7816263215035176005
EF-hand_7914233215034310404
EF-hand_71111183215036217603
EF-hand_712101032150362260203
EF-hand_71310113215035303093
EIIA-man11517151768268876100
ELFV_dehydrog117233152232301009155
ELFV_dehydrog_N130483152115871008397
ELFV_dehydrog_N225403152142571007881
EPSP_synthase110203992441103457026
Enolase_C1337035735674969994
Enolase_C21018357352457568329
Enolase_N136625910817351609561
Enolase_N2274659108178159610046
Epimerase125384970101304799751
Epimerase_21131423301513658610057
Evr1_Alr112171925178761009463
F5_F8_type_C111127711350465929214
FAD_binding_611114531094364141421
FBPase1191001910520107389100100
FBPase217971910538977859589
FCD110111011147658282100
FERM_M11111424664789026
FG-GAP13058326324801009894
FGGY_C124443266129837710075
FMN_red12639335161109959279
FMN_red2213733516455898464
FMN_red3203333516618888861
polyprenyl_synt1491955220311964999994
rve1322264125413262968678
tRNA-synt_1b15110462120513728610082
tRNA-synt_21467146739253194100100
tRNA-synt_2b161112621153527949798
tRNA-synt_2d1114416561019689110069
tRNA_m1G_MT1115318613630919610061
ubiquitin127291992893227201014
ubiquitin2202419928932516335010
ubiquitin31436199289332458477
ubiquitin413141992891520943437
ubiquitin512131992895773654696
ubiquitin6121419928946236006
zf-H2C2_2130613162273311009597
zf-H2C2_22164031622915201252