Domain Clusters with M>=10,SeqId<90 and same Pfam relation

Pfam ArchitectureCluster##CFs/Cluster#Entries/Cluster#CFs/Group#Entries/GroupMinimum Seq IdentitySurface AreaIn PDBBA(%)In PISABA(%)CFs Cluster/Group(%)
Bac_DNA_binding1203720371020489576100
4HBT_2117231826891910010094
4HBT_221523182696879610083
4HBT_231420182693959510078
6PGD11020102034536990100100
ADH_N1537812023110392798644
ADH_zinc_N110220811223191042939691
ADH_zinc_N2436611223110231737938
AIRC1165316532351296100100
AIRC21653165323168296100100
AIRC31653165323105394100100
AA_kinase11932631051613149710030
AA_kinase214246310521135410010022
AA_kinase310146310531831797116
ANF_receptor1385689141113251008443
ANF_receptor22238891411376846625
ANF_receptor319268914126441003821
ANF_receptor417378914111882927619
ACT_7111132024237578510055
Adenylsucc_synt115441746372749989888
AIRS127443256101594898684
Aldolase_II1194520469697989895
Amidohydro_21122632631325611009638
Acetate_kinase112311231263033100100100
AcetylCoA_hyd_C11130123119694808392
Aminotran_4138864391913009810088
Acetyltransf_21111616212679868869
Aminotran_51611037111822412969986
Ank_21172012915313706908513
Arm18313011617138091009572
Arm2569911617171382248
Arm3489011617172472041
Arm4388111617171540133
Arm6192011617171595016
Arm71819116171161375016
Asparaginase_21112615445143410010073
AlaDh_PNT_C122393254211300979769
Alba114171417185989488100
Ald_Xan_dh_C111421557502668610073
B_lectin1182525361912311009672
Ala_racemase_C128533055176791009693
Ald_Xan_dh_C2115512069320488810075
Biotin_carb_C12259317137362663971
Aldolase11319142420594899593
14-3-3157124581252868818598
14-3-32223658125548262538
14-3-3316205812525870528
14-3-34101858125121800017
2-Hacid_dh_C18511996141111703879189
3HCDH1204921501912739810095
4HBT193154941573737969899
4HBT23468941579441788236
4HBT33261941579186728434
4HBT4203194157746610010021
4HBT51719941579302959518
AAA1404411113010523937336
AAA3161811113013308391714
AAA41313111130-1849693812
AAA_3111619243071085797467
Ammonium_transp115341536151668100100100
ABC_membrane130613362103299958591
ABC_tran_CTD1233254702868846943
ABC_tran_CTD21818547021373948933
ABM1304242563360889871
ACR_tran11676218233052879976
ACT13035445311675949168
ACT210124453373441009223
ADH_zinc_N_211214527514973717923
ADH_zinc_N_2211145275429629310021
AMP-binding11123100174191286837411
Annexin13470357195501003397
Annexin23470357194171003397
Annexin3111435719155865031
Arginase1152528131129838810054
Arginase2121052813127524958743
Arginase310152813115736739336
Abhydrolase_1116451474474648764911
Abhydrolase_12112014744733553801007
Abhydrolase_13101314744719171785857
Abhydrolase_3117325911116418756929
AsnC_trans_reg1224622461412429698100
AsnC_trans_reg21739224615360748777
AsnC_trans_reg31637224615374789273
Abhydrolase_6111356111425878749418
Acetyltransf_112124769681113969628
Arg_repressor_C112171217224719494100
Arg_repressor_C210151217223411008783
Acetyltransf_311012516811210838320
Asp_decarbox111241124319739696100
CTP_transf_like119366111215379788331
CTP_transf_like218366111233409929730
CTP_transf_like3183661112331066817530
CTP_transf_like416296111233167726926
Carboxyl_trans131613565114866988489
Chlor_dismutase1112012201112461009592
Acetyltransf_712230711194789909331
Citrate_synt12649264917272310094100
Clp_N13239354568231007491
Collagen129483454127981009285
Creatinase_N12634293710518798290
Cu-oxidase134159632609900989754
Cu-oxidase_2112234410416581918727
Cu-oxidase_22111744104166341008825
Cupin_1121373459101215959562
Cupin_122036345910130810010059
Cytochrom_B56211327437175624938530
DAHP_synth_11291223012381499989997
DAHP_synth_12238730123201393929577
DAHP_synth_1322863012320197919473
CBAH1121814201420771009486
CBAH211171420153499410079
CBAH3101614202712889410071
DHquinase_I120342440221039889183
CCP_MauG114181956465237210074
CM_1110151015431058100100100
DNA_topoisoIV13474357621497968197
DPPIV_N1251155015419574959850
CTP_transf_3113211826371269909572
Actin1363613620016261001126
Actin229291362001474100721
Actin3173513620032520012
Actin414161362004755512010
DXPR_C1206721682742310010095
Dioxygenase_N112291229221952100100100
E1_dh1135513553770100100100
EF-hand_11571331262393245996545
EF-hand_12445612623918687899135
EF-hand_13101012623934667100908
Cas_Cas11121813199176610010092
Caudo_bapla_RBP115161617292422948894
CcdB1111311134397310069100
Epimerase125385172101302799749
Epimerase_21131423261513658610057
FAD_binding_611215541114350131322
FBPase119108191082010559099100
FBPase2171021910838984859489
FG-GAP1296129612482100100100
FGGY_C124443266129837510075
CoA_binding1111420272928810010055
FabA1194520465130110010095
FabA21229204636887939360
CoA_transf_3116371637176087100100100
CH12333425517698975555
Cpn1011723172377709678100
CLP_protease1194923542212581009483
CLP_protease21644235425690778670
Cu_amine_oxid1211052110515486710097100
Formyl_trans_N11841509025616296836
G-alpha11120499534010022
G-alpha210154995115050020
CutA11223023322211009010096
GAF1192951834246868337
CRISPR_Cas21101511161810919310091
GFO_IDH_MocA_C1192362978115810010031
GFO_IDH_MocA_C213296297131240939321
CW_binding_112231294413313975276
CW_binding_121013294473120922334
GST_N_3119209512912157959020
Cob_adeno_trans117241724308949696100
Dabb1132113218141410090100
Desulfoferrodox1111716252311759410069
Desulfoferrodox211171625234208810069
Desulfoferrodox311171625238398810069
A2M_N_21121418205417215067
AAA_211220304714292454540
ABC_tran1334513621412340848924
ACPS1202926371729868677
ACP_syn_III14481488512613949892
ADPrib_exo_Tox111182860239981006139
AhpC-TSA14489991716711908544
AhpC-TSA2438499171172971009943
ETF1101611171298910010091
Ecotin113181520311407949487
Glyco_transf_611214021165202090157
Glycolytic121522253337961009495
Glycolytic21948225333838949286
Glycos_trans_3N126792680134798794100
FAA_hydrolase120272540101658938580
APS_kinase11725203334775968885
AP_endonuc_21111036719516248959716
AP_endonuc_221110367195161420969916
AP_endonuc_23111036719516516959716
AP_endonuc_241024671951473010010015
ATP-synt_C1346034601110210070100
ATP-synt_ab161105681231816836590
ATP-synt_ab_C1142234921155919541
ATP-synt_ab_C2112034921264857532
ATP-synt_ab_C31033349235010029
FMN_dh1143720552413809710070
ATP-synt_ab_N1559256951409836498
ATP-synt_ab_N2366756951370877664
Gp_dh_C1631246712851966959594
Gp_dh_C261122671285443919691
Fer4_NifH11222132433145010010092
Gp_dh_N1144362119432270023
Gp_dh_N2103162119442490016
Fibrinogen_C115323979314381009138
Fibrinogen_C2122939793142328731
Acetyltransf_4121272127812358993100
Acyl-CoA_dh_11618468939917939990
Acyl-CoA_dh_12547568939194879979
Acyl-CoA_dh_135475689391415919979
Adeno_knob1284529491993939397
AdoHcyase113222445515889510054
FolB11124112415959100100100
FolB21023112415586918391
AdoHcyase_NAD12345275135681919885
AdoHcyase_NAD22345275135447899885
AdoHcyase_NAD323452751352659810085
DUF1968116186710731880624
FCH12527252761290100100100
Lectin_C129361602822118299210018
Lectin_C224291602821283764515
Lectin_C31519160282192120269
MHC_II_beta1182047597210151538
RraA-like11212131314552927592
GPI1101810187582210094100
PTPS1102110211172895100100
Putative_PNPOx13556365721101969897
Toxin_TOLIP1162047667468603034
Ank11319475496361008428
Transferrin1204542163462731002748
Ank_4115167078244611005621
ApbA_C114141920169797910074
ArsA_ATPase1121425323122829310048
ArsA_ATPase211132532549401009244
Peptidase_C1511119111926674100100100
Peptidase_C15210181119267118910091
BAR1101215175245210010067
BMC145734573958110097100
BMC22746457391772260
BRCT11027223975121009345
BST21141516173136410010088
BTB14159415945827595100
BTB_21243325351682764296
Bac_luciferase121252630723118810081
HSP9011317501131914621008826
HSP90211555011358678408422
HTH_3152108731424426948571
Peptidase_M42114161719151933948882
Peptidase_M4221315171915761939376
Bowman-Birk_leg11012121527061005883
Aldedh1115285128303122372969690
Aldedh270187128303191055868855
Aldedh36918612830322838868854
Aldedh410151283038216067678
Aldo_ket_red113145116363352890011
Aldo_ket_red212191163631640957910
Amido_AtzD_TrzD110131013344403838100
Amido_AtzD_TrzD2101310133414963838100
Amidohydro_11324710221016978798731
Amidohydro_12233510221025433777723
Amidohydro_1319331022101321907310019
Amino_oxidase111197220492066847915
Amino_oxidase2104972204281989908614
Aminotran_1_2111827616536261871979672
Aminotran_1_222033165362824039410012
Aminotran_1_231430165362202006831008
Aminotran_1_2410171653627229006
Aminotran_318320688216124194939694
Aminotran_32225088216191094767625
Aminotran_3312168821621170625014
Asparaginase11837295742929898962
Asparaginase21837295742685898962
C1q123322838159001008882
Avidin1532345723811612959793
Avidin245222572384506959479
Avidin344221572384190959577
Avidin4141015723843790025
Homoserine_dh11219121916112795100100
CMD115172124634510010071
CMD2141621246137310010067
CMD311122124925510010052
Bac_rhodopsin1181034718619704978338
Bac_rhodopsin2104747186231750221
Bcl-2115171111663701887614
Bcl-221319111166382825512
CTP_synth_N11216121643125410075100
CTP_synth_N21115121643489936792
CTP_synth_N310141216436541007183
CVNH111191527232268848473
Cadherin1536790113131161008859
Cadherin2152890113165110017
Cadherin313199011334716638414
Cadherin412129011335480928313
Calici_coat12876501132497969356
Calici_coat213245011339408889226
Calici_coat_C126713899361072949268
HTH_2411426204115177859270
Bromodomain123285200780281620012
Bromodomain21710820078012258008
Bromodomain3156520078089150008
Bromodomain41432200780938956627
Bromodomain5113520078031310036
Bromodomain61125820078031459006
Bromodomain71022200780126259185
Bromodomain8101420078080188005
C1-set114222012202229791865999670
C1-set217025420222979139394948
C1-set37396202229792190144
C1-set46912220222979126699953
C1-set5576620222979179674713
C1-set65496202229791175003
C1-set7436320222979244789862
C1-set84250202229792282242
C1-set9415120222979624022332
C1-set104057202229793179042
C1-set113643202229793179052
C1-set123646202229791196272
C1-set13354220222979119812312
C1-set1433372022297910185302
C1-set153335202229791156662
C1-set162939202229791160051
C1-set172636202229797161001
C1-set182628202229797131041
C1-set192533202229791328001
C1-set202430202229792162001
C1-set212424202229791150441
C1-set2222282022297920132441
C1-set232229202229791318071
C1-set2422262022297918240401
C1-set252127202229799653100891
C1-set2620242022297915194881
C1-set2720222022297910131591
C1-set2820242022297931265001
C1-set292022202229798162001
C1-set3019252022297931174001
C1-set3119222022297940268051
C1-set321924202229797336881
C1-set33192120222979721714141
C1-set341864202229793190021
C1-set3518212022297910168051
C1-set3618192022297912162001
C1-set3718192022297915182501
C1-set381820202229793733120151
C1-set3917202022297952731001001
C1-set401719202229795266621161
C1-set4116222022297967305001
C1-set4216192022297920154501
C1-set43162620222979313250121
C1-set441618202229791213001
C1-set4516192022297931117051
C1-set4615212022297967344001
C1-set4715182022297911390111
C1-set4815172022297939244001
C1-set49143520222979482230111
C1-set501421202229793143001
C1-set511423202229793143041
C1-set52141520222979651047401
C1-set5314172022297919204001
C1-set541418202229792019111111
C1-set551417202229791182001
C1-set5614142022297931189001
C1-set571415202229795013513201
C1-set5813412022297948142051
C1-set59131520222979161477131
C1-set6013162022297926471901
C1-set6113202022297912167001
C1-set6213132022297919191801
C1-set6312322022297927275001
C1-set6412122022297920143001
C1-set6512122022297943151081
C1-set66121220222979611448171
C1-set6811122022297959250001
C1-set6911122022297931148081
C1-set70111220222979122081781
C1-set7111112022297938207091
C1-set7211112022297961132091
C1-set7310292022297943167000
C1-set7410132022297963126000
C1-set7510132022297920211000
C1-set7610152022297953189070
C1-set7710112022297918229000
C1-set78101120222979311589180
C1-set8010112022297939144000
C1-set8110102022297956188000
CesT119201920212598595100
Chal_sti_synt_N1296129611311769898100
Chromo_shadow1101011147576806091
Clathrin_propel1111711171039110082100
Clathrin_propel2111711171043710082100
Hemocyanin_M1101410141812747979100
Hemopexin114182025136951006170
CoA_trans1162716274894100100100
CoA_trans2152616274154610010094
CoA_trans314251627577210010088
CorA1111327341016141006941
HisG1111511152766293100100
Cpn60_TCP11649180114112941006580
Cpn60_TCP1233448011411555953641
Cpn60_TCP132844801141189896135
Cpn60_TCP141933801141181917924
Hjc1121312132384792100100
DAPDH_C1101710172579794100100
DCD1122013221517679510092
Hydrolase_31112336672783710010031
IF-2B1121415171620001009380
Dala_Dala_lig_C12342254418308889592
Insulin1172023424010641578150
Dala_Dala_lig_N11426264533460819654
Dala_Dala_lig_N210152645268691009338
Dimerisation211627203112689819380
DnaB_C11216152217749886980
Ion_trans_2123134291432797979179
DsbC_N1122212221410949191100
Dynein_light1192922328926977986
Dynein_light21018223282790645
IgG_binding_B11319264165386161650
CBFD_NFYB_HMF115183784115311008941
EB11212421244106596100100
CBS198136106151111861009992
CBS2801081061511576899375
CBS319271061512314749618
CBS41212106151111780011
CBS5111510615122310710
CBS6102410615115681001009
CBS7101310615116209009
CBS810141061511015071939
CM_211320233491879909557
CN_hydrolase12254307012809949473
COesterase137217663224551457756
Pro_racemase11216121619128588100100
ELFV_dehydrog118243354232281009255
ELFV_dehydrog_N131493253115881008497
ELFV_dehydrog_N226413253142611007881
Enolase_C1337041835674949980
Enolase_C21018418352457508324
Enolase_N135605910717348589559
Enolase_N2274559107178159810046
Enterotoxin_b11958195863126710093100
Exo_endo_phos1101886138513761007812
CRPV_capsid11617171922180471894
Carb_anhydrase21261384760333160014
Carb_anhydrase31261284760552980014
Carb_anhydrase6101284760321039836712
LAGLIDADG_113367346895191009997
FERM_M11111434764789026
Catalase132113361173114509710089
Catalase232113361173134799910089
Catalase332113361173132369710089
LacAB_rpiB11532163323145510010094
LacAB_rpiB21325163324393569681
FMN_red12332345261122949768
FMN_red2172634526391859250
FMN_red3152434527570839244
Fe-ADH11518232917937788365
Ldh_2112171217203193100100100
Fib_alpha12241325211043989369
Fibritin_C114151830445641008078
Flavi_NS1110111011531617100100100
LRR_6121232630107981007481
Pterin_4a110161016196989494100
Flavi_glycoprot1424657651719783774
Flavi_glycoprot221215765142876037
Copper-bind115459225423443207616
Crystall12636385312588927868
Crystall21011385325300551826
LRR_81107133187228165691007957
LRR_828410618722869591007945
LRR_832930187228311907716
LRR_84222418722871183585012
LRR_85172118722861056100909
LRR_88121418722832196006
LRR_8910141872283119829295
Cupin_215784791214377949572
RIIa11518151859009450100
Cys_Met_Meta_PP1337533752023899697100
Cys_Met_Meta_PP2337533752014899196100
Cys_Met_Meta_PP32971337521840939788
Cytochrom_B55911737173715297849100
Cytochrom_C11113316421291768869
Cytochrome_B12358235817768186100
DHBP_synthase114271529261597939393
DHDPS18217083171111405989999
DHDPS2581278317115931948370
GST_C11617516715439949431
Ldh_1_C17016399218201001979071
DHO_dh1119125164616231009944
DHQ_synthase1172717271713326793100
DHquinase_II118621862299008997100
DHquinase_II21458186234643959178
MBT120382446503951007483
DJ-1_PfpI12768721699893919738
DJ-1_PfpI2101372169351004923814
DMRL_synthase123502350126129088100
DUF444011414202078889310070
DegT_DnrJ_EryC11285428541423249198100
DeoC1111536642813561009331
Dyp_perox115252146121575969271
EAL11623395119846787841
ECH_1111815913419681524979788
ECH_12344213419615543749525
ECH_1312141341961415357509
ECH_1411181341961958772948
MIP12343234318153210098100
Gln-synt_C112261837145091009667
Ldh_1_N19320510522510210999789
Ldh_1_N2274910522522223949226
EF-hand_71721093274972345988322
EF-hand_72273732749744853168
EF-hand_7324363274975304007
EF-hand_7424353274975201367
EF-hand_75223532749755760377
EF-hand_762129327497219183666
EF-hand_772035327497234637376
EF-hand_781620327497523410405
EF-hand_7915243274975168005
EF-hand_71014243274974311404
EF-hand_71112183274976217604
EF-hand_71212163274972178004
EF-hand_713111132749762210273
EF-hand_71411113274971149127363
EF-hand_71510113274975303093
Mab-2111220193269758152063
Glutaminase110381038261121100100100
Glutaminase210381038265676395100
EPSP_synthase110204093441103457025
F5_F8_type_C111128412050465928313
Lig_chan126413867110671006668
Lig_chan-Glu_bd167282953391215876771
Lig_chan-Glu_bd22917695339851151031
Ferritin1753488636831193969187
Ferritin270341863683434958681
Ferritin33581863684498999841
Ferritin433251863689194948638
Ferritin5113386368101720013
Flavodoxin_213912439124916459798100
GDP_Man_Dehyd14810150105101159889896
Guanylate_kin110124150363168310024
GyrI-like111142027998014755
HAMP119262634168121008573
NikR_C11626162614833100100100
NikR_C216261626147547796100
GFP161111244546141109688425
GFP25710824454618872596323
GFP340512445467880562916
GFP421392445461885359549
GFP521322445461494569729
GFP61823244546431313177
GFP717312445467983352297
GFP8142124454644320006
GFP91316224454685442105
GFP10132424454637180005
GFP1212132445467216805
GFP14111724454617246005
GFP1510172445466318004
GFP16101724454638311004
GFP17101224454638213004
GFP18101124454634241004
HEAT_212125819283791009626
HEAT_EZ113153436484910010038
RcbX11419141910232310095100
OMPdecase157230572306173095100100
RecA11069147353153816771
HTH_1113174855121888810027
HTH_811141195111207959558
HTH_IclR11010101015497100100100
GP120121619115914520223
GP12021518911591351613316
OsmC12327232761054100100100
GP41156876911111024897881
GP41210146911121950014
Hexapep_213360366632151979392
HisKA1303634471513851009288
RibD_C11626172791701969294
Ribonuc_red_lgC11569167081135879994
Ribonuc_red_sm1298529851118619394100
Gag_p24116329013410816947518
Gag_p2421237901347506412413
Gal-bind_lectin128588420723642985233
Gal-bind_lectin2112784207211510013
Gal-bind_lectin31116842072129402513
Globin189368208103326447947643
Globin257114208103311136928927
Globin3351242081033271810017
Globin41939208103329289009
Globin51470208103336198007
Globin61425208103313200007
Globin713151208103319128086
Globin81389208103313102397976
Globin91365208103334235006
Globin101341208103329156006
Globin1112155208103313333006
Globin1212103208103314227006
Globin131157208103332276005
Globin1411202081033341740155
Globin151022208103332230055
Globin161026208103311238085
Globin171021208103336267005
Globin1810162081033131476315
HxlR1141421231776310010067
I-set1111415917576524100797
I-set2111515917513406007
I-set3111215917513472887
I-set4101115917520153100736
PC4112151215680510067100
MR_MLE_C112822916227811490819579
MR_MLE_C212321316227811287859176
MR_MLE_C310519316227812545668765
MR_MLE_C412211622785333052297
MR_MLE_C512211622785368457337
IRK115441648722471009594
IclR11113182112633389261
Ig_2113207387485171008018
PGI1194821511655019810090
IlvC114161517154205949493
MR_MLE_N18615613723511439839463
MR_MLE_N28214513723511836888860
MR_MLE_N313221372351545886959
MR_MLE_N412211372351195971959
IspD122394183161764929254
PPV_E2_C1101610162210448875100
Kelch_113159366577201007186
Kelch_12132136654020551936
Glyco_transf_20119272030171301525295
Glyco_transf_20215192030251065323775
LRR_41668810313068221008364
LRR_421515103130-111341008715
Glyoxalase1456810921871706939441
Glyoxalase2238310921851538899621
Glyoxalase31937109218718311009517
Glyoxalase4136510921813275989812
Glyoxalase510121092189313009
Robl_LC711015112081211936791
NO_synthase1255122752281375999993
LSM146544856126941007296
Guanylate_cyc126833592111491878474
HIT124633778121623929065
HLH12934293459109788100
Laminin_EGF11212161633251008375
HSP2012226455710757654249
HSP2022128455791307968947
HSP2031113455713716857724
HSP7011029711835994439014
Hemagglutinin110131613937312146898973
Hemagglutinin2175213937331275909012
Hemagglutinin311241393734253008
Hexapep1961771051975165979891
Hexapep26712810519787001009964
Hexapep324341051978142979723
Hexapep4244910519798171009823
Hexapep511221051974973210010010
Hfq119531953167379696100
Levi_coat110331448163080732171
His_Phos_112135571249861774037
His_Phos_1211145712443744715019
NUDIX11619124236109827910013
NUDIX2155612423613126410010012
NUDIX3151712423613930948812
Histone136150591807584939161
Histone2281065918021694858047
Histone320131591807140979634
Hormone_recep1116398344106551318787534
Hormone_recep2342193441065103410210
Hormone_recep3199434410659543006
SRF-TF11112111232130010083100
Neur13317638181201647988987
Hormone_recep4189134410655167005
Hormone_recep5188634410659196005
Hormone_recep615443441065124199234
Hormone_recep713133441065911922384
Hormone_recep81120344106529109590803
LisH1101210127627100100100
Lyase_11508051811215079610098
Lyase_124979518112897949996
Lyase_13203151813710989710039
Lyase_1413175181175998210025
Neur_chan_memb1329334109199451009294
M20_dimer133484157615229810080
MCM_OB1131416171546935781
Oxidored_nitro1174217421018379593100
Oxidored_nitro217421742104279895100
Oxidored_nitro3143417421013069710082
HpcH_HpaI1101718341187310010056
IF4E11020365282620028
SnoaL_41121313141070310010092
IMPDH158936199151362808095
IMPDH21321619919383146221
IU_nuc_hydro115172236201054889468
IU_nuc_hydro2121422362380310010055
P5311562361075550329542
P532143536107552941002639
SspB1101110111064791100100
Sulfotransfer_11245037702037112065
SurE111261126319208896100
SurE21025112631148326091
Inositol_P130533972151411928177
Mac1101713203419610010077
TENA_THI-41192921315859699390
TENA_THI-42132121316628959562
TENA_THI-431014213117226939348
Me-amine-dh_H11366136617479298100
TMEM17311530163234136010010094
Ion_trans1581078113511288965672
Ion_trans213158113511320935316
Iso_dh17316873168526869393100
Iso_dh214197316834399477419
Iso_dh313177316835172537118
TOBE_211426183417232968578
TPK_catalytic11012111381961007591
MoCF_biosynth11832327015651889456
MoeA_C112331233104769482100
TRAPP1101210121486810092100
TarH110131216321210777783
MutS_V1112911291321878383100
Tautomerase11328132811931100100100
Tautomerase212251328125469610092
Tautomerase312251328121779610092
Tenui_N11418151932168810010093
TetR_C_13113131313121527100100100
TetR_C_612732333961566979182
Myosin_tail_1117171920522261006589
NAD_binding_11131373137825168997100
NAD_binding_1121516313712665698148
NAD_binding_1131213313720276697739
NAD_synthase1193223421821208110083
NHL1172017207049310085100
NIR_SIR11147134916191006885
NIR_SIR_ferr11147134919461006885
PK1428042802114029899100
Isochorismatase122313446121171879065
Isochorismatase21419344616314686341
Isochorismatase31318344617740727238
JAB13135516224901744061
Jacalin1195837925262819351
Jacalin2144237925231798638
Lactamase_B1133113332786904164510
Lactamase_B210261333272740542508
Nop1131717225973886576
OEP11826192712231610010095
PK_C14280448221680989195
OTCace_N155142551421266196100100
Trp_repressor11318131812211210072100
Orn_DAP_Arg_deC11419314114514373745
Orn_DAP_Arg_deC212143141913678610039
P-II1487348738107810097100
Lactamase_B_211021213987789010048
Lectin_legB1742291103021944957767
Lectin_legB22810911030210996919025
Lectin_legB3233911030249868977221
Lectin_legB4206811030231858886518
PAS11822461296995829539
UPRTase11118111828191094100100
UPRTase2101711182810491009491
UTRA118212225910731009582
UreE_C1111311131510259277100
Usp12733293510963948593
Lipocalin11446138415213989410
Lipocalin214551384157848769710
Y1_Tnp111151115311543100100100
PEP-utilizers_C1132213221217787373100
PIN12328263151199969388
PTE12098351142515167910057
PUF121482351147061008891
PPTA11210213103349810010092
PQQ112161622504781008875
dNK112631364191206978792
dTDP_sugar_isom11928192810157893100100
Lys1285201249225956411423
Lys219506124922383991715
Lys5106112492247301008
Parvo_coat1132513251018084864100
Parvo_coat2132513251010754860100
Parvo_coat310201325204453556077
Pantoate_ligase1176917693411769736100
Pentapeptide123253234179061009272
Pentapeptide218183234178061008956
Pentapeptide31111323444290556434
Pentaxin111182645336961007842
PepSY_like110101111989210010091
LysR_substrate15986619051333879797
Lysine_decarbox112171621151322889475
MHC_I13611639569111287109
MHC_I235833956913120009
MHC_I3317339569111135008
MHC_I4236439569111179006
MHC_I520453956913328405
MHC_I61523395691221701704
MHC_I7142439569122278004
MHC_I813173956911120418293
MHC_I9123539569110290033
MHC_I10112739569111645043
MHC_I11111439569110179003
MHC_I12101239569120605083
Peptidase_C371102314295744491371
Peptidase_M171164316432184210098100
Peptidase_M172164316432197210098100
Peptidase_M17_N110351237236601009483
Methyltrans_RNA1121412141813987186100
tRNA-synt_His1184219431515841009895
tRNA_int_endo115151515141041100100100
tRNA_int_endo213131515146338510087
tRNA_int_endo312121515142908310080
Peripla_BP_111925254021363927676
Peripla_BP_313565467712657929876
Peripla_BP_32326246771210401009870
Peripla_BP_3327554677129809510059
Methyltransf_31171817181316178994100
NDK1581505915126720919898
NDK2441295915126491937475
NDK317245915135404295829
NDK4142159151395130024
NMO110161218241336819483
NTF2118303249513271009356
NTP_transferase126624796151145748555
NTP_transferase21042479660687647921
NTP_transferase31011479615884553621
Neur_chan_LBD1782198423181141989493
Neur_chan_LBD2225484231113330026
Neur_chan_LBD317358423182893620
Neur_chan_LBD4143284231311570017
Neur_chan_LBD5112284231312470013
Neur_chan_LBD6112484231313370013
Neur_chan_LBD710198423184200012
Neur_chan_LBD810228423183170512
Peptidase_C141672039823811824779068
Peptidase_C14212419823853180012
Nitroreductase172997310061410969699
Peptidase_M10112608724160658105714
Peptidase_M24124346421011544979438
PALP18121710725131240858976
PALP2162110725119660627615
PARP1124955243798820422
PDEase_I1331366626619756201050
PDGF14650465014769494100
PDZ1121320127993320316
PDZ211132012791088231385
PDZ3111220127974428175
PDZ4111120127920286005
PDZ510372012796356005
PDZ6101420127912277705
PDZ710152012799343005
PDZ810102012791230020405
PEP_mutase1193019301715669397100
PEP_mutase21425193020707889674
PEP_mutase311201930203819010058
PNP_UDP_1150175134379111654979737
PNP_UDP_1240159134379181331959630
PNP_UDP_1337121134379141095929628
PNP_UDP_143765134379131635979828
Peptidase_S912712156164171071959848
PfkB1375690160101352939841
PfkB2253590160131049979128
Phenol_Hydrox1116214661582956879
Phenol_Hydrox21158146612346989879
Phospholip_A2_1116319327744487327417
DapB_C1131813181714549494100
DapB_C21318131817120894100100
PS-DH11116233116658695648
PemK_toxin123312331810269087100
Pep_deformylase110324813127740819121
FUR118221923151176959595
F_bP_aldolase119331933152134100100100
Fe_dep_repr_C12253255617929929688
Fer4112421550181053100780
Peptidase_C12111716130141496007
Filament11114162021633719369
Flavin_Reduct1314631468210598100100
Flu_NS1111122731471232839241
Fumble110171017162128100100100
Fungal_lectin111122127351081586752
GLF11021223938270763845
Pyr_redox_dim18116982170612429610099
RVP18070988734101758999691
RVP23545988734101690140
RVP33145088734102620035
RVP41823988734222250120
RVP51720788734221260019
RVP61620788734101820018
RVP71521688734104060017
RVP8155988734221840317
RVP91412688734241720116
RVP101322888734222140015
RVP111312688734462770115
RVP12124888734462900214
RVP131012288734462380011
RVP141012288734702600011
GerE11724314017450888355
RVT_11342286527822433939252
RVT_12134765278802350020
RVT_connect1312243423646756949391
Rad51115343069231195412950
Response_reg145682123118688745721
Response_reg232532123114524323215
Response_reg3256621231174782012
Response_reg4223221231113645386210
Peptidase_C301341133811939422869889
S111150399517772428
HMGL-like1306531661065610010097
HMG_CoA_synt_N11932193219106378100100
HN1112525422166910010044
SIS1314335639611919889
SIS2314135639739989889
SIS3243335639362919769
S_100163156711682680996289
S_10021017711683134261214
THF_DHG_CYH_C11218132027136010010092
TNFR_c612837465742821009761
TNFR_c622425465714981009252
TPP_enzyme_C14715156166573210010084
TPP_enzyme_N15215953160865810010098
TPP_enzyme_N231116531608541889358
TPR_1114863699339051008670
ICL1101510152810139393100
ICL2101510152819679393100
Peptidase_S211112221342014231009552
IL812449611101834864939
IL822343611101728846738
IL831116611102162695018
Peptidase_S66115321734111632948888
Transket_pyr1245337110187739810065
Transketolase_C116613498381610010047
Transketolase_C216313498383169710047
Phage_integrase1102720409476969650
Phage_lysozyme122522112669664420520
Phage_lysozyme2121411266945717212911
Tubulin156112921712201996961
Phosphorylase11029172294089010010059
Photo_RC13116331163137899283100
Phycobilisome121582665161516989781
Phycobilisome21950266516115869273
Phycobilisome31855266516547849369
Phycobilisome41340266516419659050
Phycobilisome51340266516922689050
Phycobilisome61238266516260719546
Pkinase1369278527447122958935
Pkinase2249778527446519103
Pkinase324447852744892120343
Pkinase42267785274443043123
Pkinase5188978527445235002
Pkinase61582785274420280002
Pkinase71312378527447136002
Pkinase813687852744173813122
Pkinase9136378527442261002
Pkinase101343785274410146002
Pkinase1113317852744161880102
Pkinase121213678527446553112
Pkinase13124278527441519510522
Pkinase14119978527443353001
Pkinase151143785274414286901
Pkinase1611647852744253946531
Pkinase1711117852744195909271
Pkinase1810110785274416155001
Pkinase191032785274410553001
Pkinase201084785274424187001
Pkinase21103278527442116631
Pkinase221022785274411325001
Pkinase24102178527441778910241
Pkinase2510116785274410514001
Late_protein_L1114161618473300945688
Late_protein_L121214161847158936475
Pkinase_Tyr1299051214161799238446
Pkinase_Tyr22138512141632508034
Pkinase_Tyr32097512141630392004
Pkinase_Tyr41749512141628269223
Pkinase_Tyr51643512141618318023
Pkinase_Tyr61535512141629241003
Pkinase_Tyr71343512141624307003
Pkinase_Tyr813945121416535461393
Pkinase_Tyr91235512141649114169892
Pkinase_Tyr1012285121416214054502
Pkinase_Tyr1112215121416195061052
Pkinase_Tyr121161512141632138002
Pkinase_Tyr131139512141634385002
Pkinase_Tyr141137512141675193002
Pkinase_Tyr1511355121416353360492
Pkinase_Tyr161032512141628244002
Pkinase_Tyr171025512141631497002
Pkinase_Tyr181020512141629322002
MATH11720385241212809545
dUTPase138994211781525999390
ketoacyl-synt1611196612421727969792
MIF128992899211019999100
Methyltransf_212239254216230979588
MoaE1101210122130375100100
NGF120222022431447100100100
zf-H2C2_2141804382183251008095
zf-H2C2_22112643823013801526
zf-H2C2_2310154382481430023
Prenyltransf119552362111816899183
Pribosyltran1467310415312869939944
Pribosyltran22635104153812019710025
Pribosyltran3203010415330181908019
Pribosyltran4162310415336758747815
Pribosyltran5121510415351907874712
Pribosyltran61117104153114850011
Prot_ATP_ID_OB12122232425704915991
Proteasome162336673453727999293
Proteasome251328673453575989376
Proteasome349322673453597989373
Proteasome449311673457418978873
Proteasome546308673457495998969
Proteasome_A_N1432924329373459993100
Proteasome_A_N218252432939131998342
Proteasome_A_N31772432939117977140
PsbM1143315341664642493
Pterin_bind12278258310235789188
Pyr_redox_2151105174350698610010029
Pyr_redox_22426117435081646758024
Pyr_redox_23172717435017107610010010
Pyr_redox_2410331743503462267126
Pyrophosphatase12864369030617919878
Pyrophosphatase22661369030645899572
Pyrophosphatase32661369030233879572
P53_tetramer11337133726116410043100
P53_tetramer210301337264171005077
PA-IIL1113419423413211009458
RNA_pol_L1459450991800979590
RNase_H12111657272144152037
RRM_1112131442301616531468
RRM_1210301442301861520407
Ras12027339537114824306
Ras21985339537293341256
Ras3169033953728182235
Ras4121733953710259004
Ras5112333953731297093
Ras61057339537235054423
Ras71018339537383726673
Ras8101033953722338003
Ras910103395373227310103
Rhodanese11828548715977969333
Rhv172172891951684952781
Rhv2711648919511158933180
Rhv352146891951997963058
Rhv42442891955436761727
Rhv5111889195584417012
Rhv610208919552600011
Ribonuc_L-PSP1394342468959889393
Ribonuclease_312027202799589389100
PFK11726192914118210010089
PFK2162519292110381009684
PFL-like11119142721421689579
Ribul_P_3_epim1121612161710148888100
Ring_hydroxyl_B114531553197810010093
RnaseA1151601053946790795414
RnaseA21127105394711591969610
RyR116201720313041006094
SBP_bac_312911310827118232886327
SBP_bac_81142922229186217006
SH22111215824520246087
SH231011158245242053696
SH3_11173612819863270013
SH3_12161912819811356163212
SH3_131432128198103016911
SH3_14132512819873608410
SH3_1510131281981237323238
SH3_1610101281987159008
SHMT1267726772735979597100
SnoaL_213181701216606938844
SnoaL_2229297012145828610041
Sod_Cu1561388018120646959070
Sod_Cu2104280181542370012
Sod_Cu310218018154803909012
TGF_beta16279658211210908295
TIM16816886200171587979979
TIM2102486200382690012
TNF1587370911928859083
TetR_N123481842679137487512
TetR_N218421842671319625710
Thioredoxin1254615120318565437417
Thioredoxin2222915120317568142815
Thioredoxin31111151203172560187
Thrombin_light1161859312220701127
Thy1110411042142299898100
Thy12104110421420689898100
Thy131042104214122498100100
Thymidylat_synt158247582491021589498100
Transpeptidase1256495229211027886126
Transpeptidase2113495229482680012
Transthyretin1353033830718882999892
Transthyretin2323003830718394939484
Transthyretin3323003830718332929384
Transthyretin41627038307874050042
Transthyretin51626338307811380042
TrkA_C11626203618374928880
Trypsin127262553193333541005
Trypsin22226155319333383014
Trypsin31915155319332339003
Trypsin4162155319333364003
Trypsin51524155319333255003
Trypsin61533553193331285003
Trypsin71423855319333161003
Trypsin812117553193311298002
Trypsin91229553193335342372
Trypsin101112553193336523002
Trypsin11105555319337282002
Phos_pyr_kin1234523451315418296100
Trypsin_2130655910424329919151
UQ_con112221471804416008
UQ_con21011147180212350187
UQ_con31011147180124860277
UbiA1172324431315589610071
V-set117052407232032471807989473
V-set2129174232032471508696
V-set312618623203247182899935
V-set4699623203247336914233
V-set55767232032476261032
V-set656632320324773630102
V-set75473232032476189332
V-set852702320324711312372
V-set94754232032472268442
V-set1041442320324735352112
V-set1139442320324772395142
V-set12354923203247123404122
V-set13354623203247649228352
V-set143543232032472186052
V-set1532342320324731973211
V-set1631522320324725366101
V-set1728382320324712186001
V-set182833232032471175782641
V-set1928302320324712188001
V-set202740232032471258001
V-set2124292320324751530101
V-set2223252320324719181401
V-set232233232032473429301
V-set242230232032472240031
V-set2522282320324716190001
V-set2622292320324712180071
V-set2722262320324762690151
V-set282145232032478239291
V-set292124232032477282001
V-set30212423203247973912121
V-set3121442320324784547141
V-set32202123203247102095141
V-set3319392320324782925101
V-set341924232032472047417381
V-set351929232032471565071
V-set3618212320324782445141
V-set3718252320324716186081
V-set381725232032479347001
V-set3917222320324742430271
V-set401719232032471417811111
V-set41171823203247371860111
V-set421622232032475242591
V-set4316222320324718281001
V-set44162123203247223610331
V-set4516192320324711218001
V-set4616212320324712234001
V-set4716212320324721945101
V-set481620232032479431001
V-set491617232032471320012181
V-set501617232032472435001
V-set511618232032477216601
V-set5215202320324712213051
V-set531516232032472254001
V-set54142323203247234670171
V-set5514172320324753030121
V-set5614162320324715164061
V-set571417232032473244612121
V-set5814152320324773650131
V-set59141523203247311310131
V-set601418232032474284061
V-set6114172320324770343001
V-set621415232032471275973671
V-set6314142320324719173001
V-set64141523203247502017131
V-set6513162320324723270001
V-set661315232032474290771
V-set6713162320324715269061
V-set681316232032471830331311
V-set6913162320324713283001
V-set70131523203247231620131
V-set711315232032478290001
V-set7213152320324754212071
V-set7313182320324740148001
V-set7412222320324717171051
V-set7512182320324736141001
V-set761216232032472168061
V-set7712192320324774072151
V-set7812132320324772878231
V-set7912152320324720173001
V-set80121323203247154778151
V-set8112152320324776314001
V-set8212132320324749220801
V-set831212232032479286081
V-set841217232032473394061
V-set8512122320324740253001
V-set8612132320324717323801
V-set8711152320324711176000
V-set8811162320324720252000
V-set8911132320324720161000
V-set9011132320324784162380
V-set9111142320324736171000
V-set9211122320324712404800
V-set9311122320324769279080
V-set9411122320324714460080
V-set9511122320324712324080
V-set961111232032478263000
V-set97111323203247122190150
V-set981013232032472178000
V-set9910152320324721331000
V-set1001013232032471618115150
V-set10110132320324724733180
V-set102101123203247462700180
V-set103101123203247644010270
V-set10410192320324719228000
V-set10510112320324768205000
V-set10610142320324721201000
V-set10710122320324720196000
V-set1081010232032471120010300
V-set1091012232032471282117170
V-set11010112320324767143000
V-set11110102320324722153000
V-set11210102320324731174000
V-set113101123203247132450270
V-set114101123203247541940360
Polyketide_cyc211423446638813748732
Porin_112553255314146310096100
Pro_CA123522352917149694100
Pro_CA21135235231197918948
Pro_CA31135235231821919448
WD40120029022733019291009188
WD402701192273307162999531
WD403396122733071743317
WD404295422733071674613
WD4052236227330101260310
WD40622242273304142121210
WD407213622733089116069
WD40821292273301120210109
WD409152422733024134007
WD401014162273301023544446
WD401114152273301216113206
WD40121317227330714112186
WD4013121322733011141005
WD4014111222733020140885
WD401511122273301014225175
Y_phosphatase122139115321831821019
YgbB119621962259939797100
ZT_dimer11322142322508824193
adh_short1831529918471530959584
Pyridoxal_deC11722284110441810010061
RCC1113161822219781009472
adh_short_C2137071439377071567929394
adh_short_C2236070339377071348899292
adh_short_C232515303937708433889164
adh_short_C24262839377013247007
adh_short_C251930393770132383105
adh_short_C26188139377019420005
adh_short_C27172339377017252004
adh_short_C28152439377018175804
adh_short_C2914203937709235004
adh_short_C210132239377013280003
adh_short_C211132039377015307003
adh_short_C212122639377014161003
adh_short_C213112439377018276803
adh_short_C214112839377015278003
adh_short_C215112839377016186003
adh_short_C216111239377013299003
adh_short_C217111639377021253003
adh_short_C218105539377018771003
adh_short_C21910343937701012491001003
adh_short_C220103539377021630891003
adh_short_C221101239377021202003
adh_short_C2221010393770152600103
RNase_T114233963107638310036
ROK1232826321217138910088
bZIP_11172022282835958577
bZIP_213997461103726969285
bZIP_2213334611033663628
dCMP_cyt_deam_11142630591517410010047
dCMP_cyt_deam_12132530591540310010043
dCMP_cyt_deam_131325305915105510010043
fn31293018521212180907716
fn321314185212176971437
fn331011185212171910185
p450211322847841545612694
polyprenyl_synt1491995320811952979792
rve1242184325613272968656
tRNA-synt_1b1531086512551372859982
ubiquitin127292243223227201012
ubiquitin219232243223255035488
ubiquitin31843224322332467428
ubiquitin413152243221520847476
ubiquitin5121722432246228005
ubiquitin612132243225778654695
ubiquitin71123224322864494175
ubiquitin810122243221518367254
ubiquitin9102122432287231554
zf-C411042306949554818133
RuBisCO_large13083308318989995100
RuBisCO_large2154930831438988250
RuBisCO_large_N1154830821129987950
SAM_adeno_trans110281028161371100100100
SIS_21161816189930100100100
SIS_22101116183510029110062
SOR_SNZ1142714273841110096100
SecB1101010103103410030100
SecB210101010369710020100
SecB310101010327310020100
Semialdhyde_dhC136703670925168997100
Semialdhyde_dhC21620367011624709044
Semialdhyde_dhC312143670131438610033
SpoU_methylase129363037141050929797
TK116221622308109595100
TK21622162230999100100100
TP_methylase1281123011421947969693
TRAF_BIRC3_bd11213131496146910092
Thiolase_N1398742911219101009993
Thiolase_N22155429134297899150
Thiolase_N32155429134617899150
Thymidylate_kin125723190179267610081
Thymidylate_kin210313190194470032
Tyr_Deacylase11121112113176810095100
EIIA-man11517151768268876100
Polyoma_coat1165516552421919887100
Redoxin1344745608748708976
Rib_5-P_isom_A1192619262512008196100
Ribosomal_L6114221422122010055100
RicinB_lectin_2114194882815811007929
Ricin_B_lectin111243810116161009629
S-AdoMet_synt_C11433143336535100100100
S-AdoMet_synt_M11433143336304100100100
S-AdoMet_synt_N11433143336345100100100
S-AdoMet_synt_N21231143349399528486
S-AdoMet_synt_N31230143349419538786
SAM_111823273213418573567
SAS-6_N11318182315764896772
SRP54115154253321191675336
SRP54_N11012273732269678337
SSB13348405681020929682
SSB22024405611268427150
SSB31923405611311487448
STPPase_N11118192931736658
SWIB1142751978360193027
SWIB214175197183080027
SWIB31019519794930020
SWIB41012519783580820
Sema110102424341103808042
Septin110151116211130607391
Serum_albumin11912025129156641006176
Serum_albumin2199525129159331006776
Serum_albumin3145425129671591008156
Shikimate_dh_N114193148257016810045
Sigma70_ner11126173214330065
Sod_Fe_C16013460134195409596100
Sod_Fe_C21122601342546110010018
Sod_Fe_C310406013444317959217
Sod_Fe_N112235912925224968720
Sod_Fe_N2104159129448061009817
Somatomedin_B113271530891211008987
Spectrin11315333611357938039
Spermine_synth118432045183681009890
Sugar-bind11119142218810847979
Sushi13140789715131958040
Sushi213197897373671006817
T2SSE118242026111230797190
T6SS_HCP11111111198189182100
TBP121362339148281009791
TPR_1149576982105351007971
TPR_121010698211276604014
TPR_1212022476585539957743
TauD11422224130901738664
TauD213212241356517610059
TetR_C12558265962405989796
TetR_C_1112033304891255979767
TetR_C_41255229568150810010086
ThiF12948335312233858188
Transketolase_N115271843387449610083
TrkA_N13150406110248948878
TrkA_N21729406116714797242
Tropomyosin116172021123291007180
UDPG_MGDP_dh12635263514215010097100
Viral_coat1172219248773862389
Viral_coat2121319248580233163
Viral_coat3101119248823272753
WXG10011420192811552958574
YadA_head1111211122518910092100
YadA_stalk1222422251377310096100
Prenyltrans11310314105372010010093
Pribosyl_synth1121623441351210010052
Pribosyltran_N1102710272017349396100
QRPTase_C120372037135069797100
RGS112134153461947710029
RHD_dimer12434344816683978871
RHH_1119382241614621006886
RNA_pol_A_bac11025306412960033
RNA_pol_Rpb1_111125264714390042
Evr1_Alr112171925178761009463
FCD110111011147658282100
tRNA_m1G_MT1115318613630919610061
RNase_PH1315034533612361009691
RNase_PH231493453364241009691
RNase_PH_C132503553368221009691
tRNA-synt_2145694980925369310092
tRNA-synt_2b1519154973476959794
tRNA-synt_2d1155421691020129310071
zf-CDGSH11318131823659100100100
Spermine_synt_N1204520451356810098100