Domain Clusters with M>=10,SeqId<90 and same Pfam relation

Pfam ArchitectureCluster##CFs/Cluster#Entries/Cluster#CFs/Group#Entries/GroupMinimum Seq IdentitySurface AreaIn PDBBA(%)In PISABA(%)CFs Cluster/Group(%)
Gal-bind_lectin134711133524631975430
Gal-bind_lectin2123111335271490011
Gal-bind_lectin311231133522126501710
Acetyltransf_41192419241012658892100
Gln-synt_C1204322464434989391
Gln-synt_C213332246171852979159
Globin180418203122121417987539
Globin254157203122122149949027
Globin3241352031221171790012
Globin415952031221394298967
Globin514169203122114130087
Globin61334203122114219006
Globin712142031221282070366
Globin811182031221517611335
Globin910170203122115333005
Globin101064203122117166005
Ammonium_transp117381740161663100100100
Glutaminase116511652321110100100100
Glutaminase21348165232560718881
Glyco_hydro_11186010327831957137217
Glyco_hydro_1215211032784543526715
Glyco_hydro_13131510327823170713
Glyco_hydro_141229103278231515839012
Glyco_hydro_111142267148464940521
Cu-oxidase_213874902077539999242
DPPIV_N1401525016516545889680
Cu-oxidase132186753263840999843
Glyco_hydro_2_C119466015426590838332
Glyco_hydro_2_C219466015426850838332
Glyco_hydro_2_C31946601542645110010032
Glyco_hydro_2_N1153648902624410010031
Exo_endo_phos11118102286440502211
Exo_endo_phos2101810228653160010
Glyco_hydro_3_C11230367120854939733
Acetate_kinase1153315345304797100100
Aldolase_II12147225013700989895
Glyco_transf_20119342845181268767468
Glyco_transf_20215262845241081656954
Glyoxalase18212611924651662989569
Glyoxalase225851192466272848721
Glyoxalase3248911924651537889920
Glyoxalase4206111924682352017
Glyoxalase518631192468180716015
Glyoxalase6162311924683070013
Glyoxalase7162711924681680013
Glyoxalase810111192467315008
Biopterin_H111301856571082675061
FBPase124122241402310199699100
GFO_IDH_MocA116238614214533838719
GFO_IDH_MocA_C1661027011421305889694
GntR12224465611346927948
Gp5_C1131513151152610087100
Gp5_C211131315254551009285
Gp_dh_C19918499184619599396100
Gp_dh_C293178991846448909794
Gp_dh_C319439918461990019
Gp_dh_C4122199184402490012
Gp_dh_C5111999184311490011
Gp_dh_N1337087162342360038
Gp_dh_N2245887162342150028
Guanylate_cyc130934311041433999270
HATPase_c12032167672828831912
HATPase_c215631676721897571839
HATPase_c314200167672949112508
HATPase_c4129916767214291027
HATPase_c51156167672113769167
GP120110112320829951399912449
GP12023276208299484461115
GP12031925208299263710249
GP4111942801982861658825198
GST_C_31184993279131620019
GST_C_321630932799193534017
GST_C_33133093279102610014
GST_C_3412249327991600013
GST_N1348517939551840819
GST_N214261793958142008
GST_N3131717939512167067
DXPR_C12374237426419100100100
DXP_redisom_C1114322715015210010050
MoCF_biosynth12032348716653889459
P53_tetramer115381639318341004794
P53_tetramer211271639312371004869
Peptidase_M1722256245827964989692
Peptidase_M17_N1144316458647989388
Peptidase_M181101810181514549489100
PCI1878996986554962691
Peptidase_S31161629385826575055
HEAT_EZ11213323729891007738
HMD11622162323311610095100
HORMA11010384314729503026
S-AdoMet_synt_N1265629603637210010090
PDGF155585558194779797100
PDGF210115558232460018
SpoU_methylase134423645121041939894
RVT_11413275939017447898769
RVT_12126659390212233020
RYDR_ITPR14949627216198100479
Tautomerase_311011111214114610010091
RicinB_lectin_211533561142144710010027
RyR1647365762213391003698
S11101740973373161225
NO_synthase11765519665401370999989
Pribosyltran11091911282166994959785
Pribosyltran2325012821612680646025
Pribosyltran328431282166215726722
NikR_C11727172715813100100100
Pribosyltran4234712821684112218
Pribosyltran5213212821611682442216
Pribosyltran61531128216122230312
Pribosyltran7121512821612232009
Pribosyltran81212128216114495009
Pribosyltran9112112821612381559
Pribosyltran10101412821610263008
Pribosyltran1110121282167226008
Peptidase_S8331129171431804220018
Pantoate_ligase1176917693111769736100
HSP9011826611462015901008830
HSP90215666114643677357425
HTH_1118223745151888610049
HTH_31771271021626363888375
HTH_3220271021629237111920
HTH_33131410216272250013
HTH_91111111121217910064100
HemolysinCabind112201220360410085100
Hepatitis_core1233225341710821004192
Herpes_MCP119192525238363100076
His_Phos_1125497117413486825135
His_Phos_1218257117412738927225
His_Phos_1314237117419491302620
PTPS1112111211772895100100
PTPS210191121177957910091
HlyD_D23117212028131471959085
SBP_bac_11122527140480244004
QRPTase_C11834183413499100100100
TPR_1172921001283449898472
TPR_1216161001284190501916
IF-2B138534055128311006895
IF-2B211114055212411002728
IL8147757412910607797264
IL8245777412911539653961
IL8324377412911322433832
IL84202974129132270327
IL851315741291035971318
IL86122574129132600416
IL87121974129132210016
IMPDH17313174132161369998999
IMPDH231487413225356384642
IMPDH3103974132242680014
IN_DBD_C11212333724328923336
IRK127542756510549867100
Ig_212027841007503969324
Ig_22101084100122470012
Semialdhyde_dhC1387338737251288100100
IlvC136463646744919865100
IlvC2192036462542090053
Sulfotransfer_11244939732737112062
Insulin1172274028514540598542
Insulin2121614028512350688730
TK116221622318109595100
TK21622162231993100100100
1-cysPrx_C1122039922318010031
14-3-3110030510731215837938793
14-3-32671451073122145831763
14-3-334611910731242280443
14-3-3424170107312234810022
14-3-352241107312583602021
14-3-3621321073125731202520
14-3-372027107312212630019
14-3-3819241073126140402118
14-3-3915154107312613430014
2-Hacid_dh_C110517111218711514929894
2-Hacid_dh_C2121911218722700011
2-Hacid_dh_C3111311218731686926910
Thy11124312431920669898100
Thy1212431243192289898100
Thy131243124319122398100100
V-set_2115151651941232620339
V-set_221112165194352130177
2-oxoacid_dh1122413252614371009692
3HCDH129623064101210979497
4HBT197157981652739979999
4HBT24964981655365929250
4HBT34690981652387606447
4HBT43876981655199586739
4HBT510249816541720010
4HBT_21212421241937100100100
4HBT_2213162124116029410062
4HBT_2313162124113629410062
dNK1126612662212079788100
6PGD1122214252653529110086
7tm_1112171723501791124827
7tm_121117172350134950416
7tm_131050172350175332206
AAA11521522813138909982954
AAA2981062813139473944735
AAA323282813131324257218
AAA421212813135329595677
AAA520212813133322686577
AAA618182813136278289336
AAA7171828131313732100176
AAA816162813136539369196
AAA914142813131726893365
AAA101212281313412278384
AAA_16110102930124601001034
AAA_218398861058574843597
AAA_31116202734121049858059
Tyr_Deacylase11222122218176410095100
AAA_51212121211197410062100
Y1_Tnp11215131634154310010092
AA_kinase12449681221110059210035
AA_kinase221446812211984869131
AA_kinase314246812217135410010021
AA_kinase4103068122164138710015
AA_kinase510136812229213776915
Ion_trans_213919939201117149788100
Ion_trans_22124139201203011009531
Jacalin13796501244344809274
Jacalin214465012425235769128
Kelch_1145100481046528989794
Kelch_1214384810414138131629
Kinesin11037771363349132213
LRR_612022263047231009177
Lactamase_B_2114272950108129310048
Ldh_1_C19321613228414976949170
Ldh_1_C22345132284122410017
Ldh_1_C31634132284152653012
Ldh_1_C41447132284162090011
Ldh_1_C51317132284131770010
Ldh_1_C6113213228414205338
Ldh_1_N112827214029410203979791
Ldh_1_N242991402941728281530
Ldh_1_N3122314029422241009
Ldh_1_N4121414029415223009
Ldh_1_N5103014029428269007
Ldl_recept_b113132121147771009262
Lipocalin11964188603174106310
Lipocalin21994188603347662710
Lipocalin314311886032027891001007
Lipocalin4137218860325297007
Lon_C120292133248261004895
Ly491143230605187121647
Lyase_1162117631181010869810098
MATH12229436512213668351
MBT11621294917394959555
ADPrib_exo_Tox112213369139891008136
AICARFT_IMPCHas11018101826344094100100
MCM13030363640784974783
MCM_OB13738404123529955092
MCU11616233018104988670
MH2111151822445109310061
MHC_II_alpha11520647643265102523
MHC_II_beta12125668962201121232
MORN111111111754110082100
MR_MLE_N11302331612841447779181
MR_MLE_N21262301612842833798778
MR_MLE_N3163416128432273010
MR_MLE_N410131612844210006
MS_channel12126212612192510050100
Mab-2111654256866733201564
MafB19-deam114171518151304889493
MarR112125864122530821
MarR2101158641519901817
Me-amine-dh_H114662178137489410067
Methyltransf_212136479914228819245
MmgE_PrpD110101010152148100100100
APS_kinase121342134117509791100
Myosin_tail_1120202324119081006087
NAD_binding_11146684668226409397100
NAD_binding_1121720466810675757537
NAD_binding_1131213466819276697726
NAD_synthase1244334691619088610071
NB-ARC110151823164941004756
NHL142554255543410098100
NIR_SIR110491353461710010077
NTP_transferase1337565123191161849651
NTP_transferase217546512361595768326
NTP_transferase316246512319712424225
NTP_transferase410206512341639908515
NTP_transferase510146512338163576415
ATP-synt_ab_C111341540464830073
Neur1542255522618512978898
Nop13438394423973922987
OMPdecase15423054233817319599100
OMPdecase2132154233102350024
OMPdecase3122454233123670022
OTCace_N168165681651566498100100
OTCace_N216336816523301302424
Orn_DAP_Arg_deC1151917239920748488
OxoGdeHyase_C110241231271671009683
PA28_beta11517152115139310053100
PALP197282129329111227879275
PALP2213212932919615696616
PALP315261293291525681512
PALP4102412932914179008
PALP5101312932918241088
Acetyltransf_21111616212779868869
PAS13445511511821879167
PAS_911923661187381878729
PAS_9214266611818569424621
PAS_9310166611893090615
PAS_94101266118262850015
PCNA_C1121468102161770018
PCNA_N1224170105192125031
PD40111171422759010010079
PDCD9128283030314391001893
PDEase_I1402277138422713222456
PH1121610113110630315012
PHD12029932501735631422
PHD212159325018383605313
PHD31012932501724103311
PHD41011932501731893611
PNP_UDP_115320614645291628999936
PNP_UDP_1242147146452151108949729
PNP_UDP_134278146452141624979929
PNP_UDP_1438181146452171351989826
PNP_UDP_15114414645241108100958
Ala_racemase_C134643666206601009794
Alba11417151815501948893
POTRA1121324251313929250
PPR_21131617209470757576
PQQ115202129546110010071
PQQ_31141618211192510010078
Parvo_coat14052475911991753185
Parvo_coat24052475911290752985
Aldolase117231723215909696100
Parvo_coat33041475914627782964
Pectate_lyase_311625345587261009247
PemK_toxin135443544139459893100
PemK_toxin212163544172240634
Pentapeptide13334394226091009785
Pentapeptide2262839424475687167
Peptidase_C111319190382445110167
Peptidase_C12101819038239384005
Peptidase_C3711143176056609147965
Peptidase_C372103017605844171359
Peptidase_M24131837527813554939341
Peptidase_S24117201720255939080100
Peripla_BP_1132423857111433888384
Peripla_BP_31295735665628899683
Peripla_BP_3223383566298510010066
PfkB16113410720591291939557
PfkB22436107205151047979222
PfkB3223710720593690021
PfkB41114107205124220010
Phenol_Hydrox11579178210571927388
Phenol_Hydrox215781782102313999988
Photo_RC1522195221915391510078100
Polyoma_coat13377337726221610084100
Polyoma_coat2104333774830607430
Pribosyltran_N1143114311817329097100
Prismane114371747162943979582
Pro_isomerase12038101287242390020
Pro_isomerase213321012872521892813
Pro_isomerase31315101287263240013
Pro_isomerase41119101287263260011
Prp191282828283860610014100
Prp19220202828401991001071
PsaA_PsaB1485550571834351003396
Pterin_bind132111381209236829584
Pyr_redox_2181177211438179989910038
Pyr_redox_225982211438101480939928
Pyridoxal_deC1436743674413710099100
RAG11394439441425728918100
RAMPs1293136447714942681
RCC11232825301091610010092
RCC121519253091770560
RCC13101525301014060740
RGS112134665241947710026
RHS_repeat112121212427410083100
RNase_PH14463476671137988694
RNase_PH24361476673921008791
RNase_PH_C14563486638211008794
RVP16385966863171725999795
RVP22556266863271690138
RVP32155566863672630032
RVP41226566863622750018
RVP51215966863422790118
RVP61215766863431720118
RVP71129666863682240117
RVP8116266863421832317
RVP91024366863431280015
Lig_chan19411311620021121942981
DHBP_synthase113281430301589939393
RVT_connect13831538335267599087100
Rad511243339106261265673662
LacAB_rpiB1203621371613739710095
LacAB_rpiB21829213713409629786
LacAB_rpiB31324213726293589662
Laminin_EGF1131315151933210010087
Late_protein_L11313431344322339747100
Late_protein_L1215183134591631006148
DHquinase_I125432749151020889393
RecA11473177661167421782
Redoxin1415557747673738572
Redoxin21216577452110021
Response_reg1416624736611694644717
Response_reg235582473666516293614
Response_reg331422473667656456713
Response_reg4236724736620481109
Rhodanese12343651099914989535
Rhodanese21823651097400172628
Rhodanese312236510910337172618
Rhodanese410116510912216556415
Rib_5-P_isom_A1202620262811768192100
Ribonuc_2-5A11223173118564875271
Ribonuc_red_sm14614347144121699969698
Gamma-thionin11215162515271202075
Gamma-thionin2111916251520302169
GerE12230445510420878350
Glutaredoxin11112547015181505820
Glutaredoxin211145470132500720
Glyco_hydro_3111294699263289710024
Ribosomal_L12_N12326303386621002377
Ribosomal_L12_N21820303310299903060
Ribosomal_L12_N31415303310151872047
Ribosomal_L6126352635922410046100
Glyco_hydro_4211015213022118710010048
Ricin_B_lectin11331521281360410010025
Glyco_hydro_1811118120341133220119
Glyco_hydro_4C110131114131093699291
RnaseA1412611024292156253940
RnaseA234269102429213382133
RnaseA32992102429182680028
RnaseA421155102429242572221
RnaseA52113410242933528171821
RnaseA61624102429192130416
RnaseA714511024291837261214
RnaseA81437102429222490014
RnaseA91226102429213090012
Dabb11424142414137410092100
DapB_C12335233516116894100100
DapB_C221322335201489949491
DapB_C31623233520155919670
HAD_211111862131334218913
Glycolytic129723174348221008994
Glycoprotein_B110171623312695949462
HD111175110773219410022
Glycos_trans_3N1278230909477889590
HEAT_21374075871628959249
HEAT_2213137587155221008517
Robl_LC712329344471080905568
Helicase_C11114112185103387710
Guanylate_kin11320495819360556527
HAMP12026273666911008174
HLH13742404559051009392
HMA1213541627310697451
HMA2101741621924101824
HMGL-like1347036721166410010094
HMG_CoA_synt_C11627182934607810089
HMG_CoA_synt_N1193120331210787710095
HN1123139612115969410031
HSP2013037526512554494958
HSP2022530526519754705048
HSP20323305265161254979344
HSP204131452651131014725
HTH_2411223244425180969650
Rrf211519151913120295100100
HTH_811342225520199959559
RuBisCO_large14810848108179059989100
RuBisCO_large230694810836432967462
HTH_IclR113131414749910010093
RuBisCO_large_N132704810836136967167
RuBisCO_large_N2133148108261940027
SAM_11404447536420703685
SAM_1211124753102080023
SAM_211416232512362812561
SBP_bac_3132491161884492885928
EPSP_synthase1152847103411125577932
EPSP_synthase211234710346350486523
EPSP_synthase311234710346810486523
Hexapep_21467147776155999298
Hexapep_22203347775642979143
Hemocyanin_M110131217181200857783
Hemopexin119232328665710010083
I-set176841962177353101139
I-set261691962176233424831
Herpes_UL2511111121215573100092
I-set340411962175568564920
I-set422221962176411141411
I-set517211962171021243489
I-set617191962171031611119
I-set716171962177218668
I-set814151962171231613137
I-set91213196217143310316
I-set1011121962179205086
I-set111112196217255041001006
Hfq123612462166861009396
Hfq215382462182453062
Hfq311282462162450046
HisKA133533656111388989492
HisKA2111536561745701331
EutN_CcmL1131513151590410073100
His_biosynth111384391482350026
Hjc113131414298479210093
HpcH_HpaI1152824461586510010062
JAB1838710711913891933378
HxlR114141617197639310088
ICL1152415241611669696100
ICL215241524164571100100100
ICL314231524271955969693
SDF1275527553011509678100
SH3_91131356572225803123
SH3_9212135657182210821
SH3_931112565722348174220
IL17115191621619441008994
SH3_9411115657222619920
SHMT1401284012818365998100100
SHMT211274012860789745628
IU_nuc_hydro1161824382210489410067
IU_nuc_hydro2141624382381210010058
IclR11214212410633369357
SMC_N1141545484464734031
SMC_hinge11313171710286857776
SNF112591676263120075
IgG_binding_B12643386349463192368
SOR_SNZ115271630445511008994
SOR_SNZ210191630496161008462
SRP54117174771221194887136
IgG_binding_B217383863672223345
IgG_binding_B310183863813256026
SRP54_N1192438528294506250
SWIB157104711394934092980
SWIB2253471139553153635
SWIB3243971139582540834
SWIB4195371139502042927
SWIB5141871139613000620
SWIB6132871139683650018
Lactamase_B1461811605039320111729
SWIRM1115417642033621965
S_100169164781752672996488
S_1002172878175173160722
S_100317227817572090022
Inositol_P135694596161422968378
Lactamase_B21775160503181660111
Defensin_1114391439342954979100
Defensin_12133514393123333793
Secretin_N1303138391473902379
Lactamase_B3169316050381800210
Sel1122222222237610077100
Serpin11621159236223550010
Serpin2121515923622376008
Serpin3122415923627485008
Serpin41011159236166869456
Lactamase_B4127516050320182008
Lactamase_B512651605037988614578
Lactamase_B6122116050310190008
Serum_albumin13116638176146511009882
Shikimate_dh_N111143448216835710032
Sld5120212021526710062100
Sld52161620215268753880
SnoaL_214346881674545788949
SnoaL_2234108881678601909239
SnoaL_23243888167830432127
SnoaL_24208288167736501223
SnoaL_2511138816781850012
Sod_Cu1621688721311591958971
Sod_Cu213248721353793969215
Sod_Cu31252872134533301014
Sod_Cu4115587213312450013
Sortase112154452223920027
Isochorismatase129424564121223959864
Isochorismatase21825456415297766040
Isochorismatase31724456415710796738
Spectrin11920394143851009549
IspD122442345201745939396
KH_11162042471577607038
KH_12121442471826102929
Kringle11013507731273151520
Kringle2101250774825201720
Kunitz_BPTI11934671531227461228
Sushi15682901217193857762
Sushi21830901216262132020
Kunitz_BPTI21842671532629376027
Kunitz_BPTI317506715317250181825
Kunitz_BPTI411246715311330214216
TAL_effector112361236135557875100
TAL_effector210291236162003383
TBP125422746288051009893
TFR_dimer117991799213899886100
TGF_beta1921159511814962958597
Leukocidin111202942111773909538
TIM189195102227414929810087
TIM21125102227402370011
TIM31023102227382750010
TIM41034102227391900010
TLV_coat13852415761084888393
TMEM17312869286926155510093100
Lyase_aromatic114361746212652899782
Lyase_aromatic21436174621374710010082
Lyase_aromatic312311746273059010071
Translin1121512151338193100100
Translin21113121513648925492
UTRA1192222251010741009586
Usp1283429356959948597
Usp2111529359913808738
LysR_substrate1781118212851331929895
LysR_substrate212168212811252252515
LysR_substrate312168212882910615
Lysine_decarbox1121519221714239310063
M20_dimer1355042586150410010083
MIF13012333126121102999991
MIF2103533126203120630
TNF189125921281826909097
TNF21929921281832414721
TNF3101692128182410011
TNFR_c61637670865331747290
TNFR_c621315708612228202719
TNFR_c6313147086101680019
TNFR_c64101170861321291814
TPP_enzyme_C1772197722267349799100
TPP_enzyme_N16919769201106609698100
TPP_enzyme_N2481436920111501869370
TPR_21122331504485969639
TarH111191624101209848469
TauD121334311227914769149
TauD220324311227640789447
MaoC_dehydratas113132831171519926946
MatE115281630897410010094
MazE_antitoxin11524162541607925094
Methyltransf_31313462150131422828850
TetR_C_1011424142461316100100100
TetR_C_61254025406144810098100
MoaE1121414161412807910086
MoeA_C11146125020443968592
Monellin1152217241695110010088
Monellin21421172471740082
Monellin31320172416238253076
MreB_Mbl1111514182170627779
Mst1_SARAH1141519202113411009374
MutS_V11229143243220110010086
NAD_Gly3P_dh_C11221142320755959586
NAP1111425311711911008644
Thiolase_N1591176312481847999794
Thiolase_N233766312430307919252
Thiolase_N332726312430636909351
Thiolase_N4111863124182250017
Thiolase_N5103163124291730016
Thioredoxin1295418825913569417615
Thioredoxin2182618825923582123110
Thioredoxin31112188259182620176
Thioredoxin4111418825913196006
Thrombin_light1246455355682250644
Thymidylat_synt170320703211620439598100
Thymidylat_synt2205670321373680229
Thymidylat_synt3112970321162600016
Thymidylat_synt4111670321462550016
TonB_dep_Rec1101260106151691929217
Toxin_TOLIP13136537310415392558
Toxin_TOLIP22024537312318173838
Toxin_TOLIP31416537310232193126
Toxin_TOLIP4121353731430882323
Toxin_TOLIP51212537315311173323
Toxin_TOLIP6111653731527501921
Toxin_TOLIP710185373122090019
Transferrin123555018032275989546
Transket_pyr150151511528790999998
Transpeptidase1331421354155991607324
Transpeptidase22010613541553540515
Transpeptidase31778135415152320013
Transpeptidase4121413541510755779
Transpeptidase510211354158354007
Arg_repressor_C112191219274719595100
Arg_repressor_C210171219273411008883
TrkA_C12341346011357957868
TrkA_N14373508011442967786
Tropomyosin12830313312188935790
Troponin116161818121364943889
Trp_halogenase114371950251673739774
Trypsin_2144877813522318929156
U-box13333383915354943087
UQ_con12938198240153760815
UQ_con22939198240163840015
UQ_con3242819824015348141812
UQ_con41921198240233320010
UQ_con515211982401654886768
UQ_con6141719824019284007
UQ_con71314198240192407147
UQ_con8121419824026416706
UQ_con91212198240153890426
UQ_con10101719824024416005
Asp_Glu_race11019395914138610010026
Asp_Glu_race210123959307517510026
Asp_Glu_race310133959437281007726
Utp121242429291234296883
Utp122191929291731937566
Vinculin1222361646556133936
Vps4_C11415273420173934052
WW1181939575337374246
WW2161739572525201241
WW310103957301577010026
B11617353950484471846
Y_phosphatase2115411849322169009
BKACE11013121824134410010083
YadA_stalk118222327272910010078
ZapB1183032453746907756
ZapB2173032453250131353
adh_short196183119227101537959781
adh_short21436119227134983012
adh_short311171192279397069
bZIP_11344039462720909087
bZIP_2162134651382626999395
bZIP_2238102651387317151858
cNMP_binding124291602378134864515
cNMP_binding220261602371120181212
cNMP_binding31518160237183126119
cNMP_binding414201602379212009
cNMP_binding51212160237143760178
dCache_11265236636895469072
dUTPase16214962150310559999100
dUTPase2172962150182550027
ketoacyl-synt1881579016181817949298
malic11023213637216969648
peroxidase122927746813881929129
peroxidase21686774681610231009921
Bestrophin11432143215259710056100
tRNA-synt_1b17614877149213768610099
tRNA-synt_1b2111777149142220014
tRNA-synt_2158104581041225499299100
tRNA-synt_2b176134851596427929889
tRNA-synt_2d112592496101887929850
tRNA-synt_2d21023249615176969642
MotA_ExbB1101110111681210055100
Binary_toxB_2126272829381079963093
MlaD12727272755259626100
Cas_Csy31262626262519221004100
Herpes_V231242424241431731000100
Homeodomain13853881182388151943
Homeodomain2101188118102760911
MDD_C111331741191091739765
IRK_C13069317022903967797
TetR_C_24137423742199710095100
Asparaginase_C140106401061180197100100
tRNA_synthFbeta110281231146461009683
T3SS_ATPase_C114265612118133968525
NGF1232523254214679696100
NMO113211523812489010087
YBD1142519447780341674
TcA_TcB_BD11515151525181910087100
ComR_TPR11318192411926899468
Pannexin_like11111111144147510027100
SWIRM-assoc_1111111313211235100085
GAS11010191921197909053
Ca_hom_mod12323232319187510026100
TsaD1131919261994798468
ATG14117193337128401009552
CoV_nucleocap1121626431826861009446
FG-GAP_31111317191522410010065
Cnn_1N11111181836111008261
CoV_NSP15_N110271128491761009691
CoV_NSP15_N21027112849453969691
RbcX11419141920232310095100
NTF2118302744111287979067
CoV_S111010151521541100067
MR_MLE_C11482671713009434819387
Nitroreductase1701027410761426999995
Nitroreductase2101274107103110014
CM_1110151015451058100100100
Nuc_deoxyrib_tr110271231121499969383
MlaE11212121263175610033100
MR_MLE_C211320917130010535628066
OEP1182724339231510010075
MR_MLE_C36310517130012291819137
MR_MLE_C44784171300104424027
MR_MLE_C531421713001021721018
MR_MLE_C614211713001337752248
MR_MLE_C7101517130012269076
MR_MLE_C8101317130014181006
Metallophos1223614325910751588115
CTP_synth_N11620162048122110070100
CTP_synth_N21518162048500946194
CTP_synth_N314181620486311006788
CTP_transf_3113212131351269909562
OmpA11825506416665607236
OmpA2142050641625653028
MitMem_reg126266464111007100841
MitMem_reg211116464119331001817
Oxidored_FMN110375317733765492419
Oxidored_nitro1195820661512921009895
Oxidored_nitro21854206612413969490
Oxidored_nitro318542066121857969490
P-II1497350741210931009798
P-II2172350743643496534
P-II317235074402300434
P53120110401405439927650
P53217434014053305982842
PA-IIL1127112713213148590100
PA-IL111291129352105928100
PA-IL211291129359958393100
CcdB1111311134197310069100
Cep311011101128187110073100
PBP_GOBP112255011142650424
Circo_capsid1131413142669210014100
Circo_capsid21111131478913100985
Circo_capsid31111131478510100985
PDH1111614231234819410079
PEP-utilizers_C117261928221812777789
PEP_mutase1193020321915669710095
PEP_mutase214252032217079210070
PEP_mutase311202032213819010055
CoA_transf_3118401840196037100100100
PFK1193522391898910010086
PFK2193222391411769410086
PFL-like114291834141251487678
PFL-like21019183422513324756
CodY1101210124053192100100
PGI1235524561954529110096
PIN12934333871193979488
PK15811460121261409989797
PK2184360121385670530
PK_C1581146212312688969094
PS-DH1222834437603797165
PTA_PTB11420162215157210010088
PTE126153331612614838410079
Paramyx_P_V_C11112151610916927573
PdxA11011111219147710010091
Pentaxin115211826356971008183
Neur_chan_memb111223111324819591007299
Peptidase_C151112212232667210010092
Peptidase_C15210211223267189010083
PARP12084583191445111434
PARP21717258319147091129
PARP31672583191789531428
PARP41451583191425022224
PARP5135858319143710222
Peptidase_M1712256245827838989892
Peripla_BP_4113189611992310014
PUF12862286225519895100
Pertussis_S2S31102210222697210095100
Phage_capsid1101620261015381004450
Peptidase_M16_C128378514411182895133
Peptidase_M16_C311368514471520013
Peptidase_M16_C4111185144317301005513
Phage_integrase1153723479501979565
PhdYeFM_antitox115171618813391009494
Phos_pyr_kin110202855141486859536
Phospholip_A2_1164126982982505567165
Phospholip_A2_1234789829822161035
Phospholip_A2_1332679829823223433
Phospholip_A2_1431719829829362153532
Phospholip_A2_152154982982926341121
Phospholip_A2_1619579829824069219
Phospholip_A2_17174398298292720017
Phospholip_A2_1813179829834249181213
Phospholip_A2_19122298298362305012
Phospholip_A2_110101198298361749910
Phosphorylase11425816262411308909688
Phage_lysozyme129554136742764421521
Phage_lysozyme21824136742202120013
Phage_lysozyme415251367427819541211
Phage_lysozyme51114136742143070148
Phage_lysozyme61051513674284191007
Ig_31252818921210418363913
Ig_3221231892127320353011
Ig_3319201892128395403010
Ig_341315189212737220137
Ig_351214189212935264576
Ig_3612121892121027017426
Ig_37121318921272348156
Ig_38111218921262768176
Plasmod_Pvs281101013131624410010077
Plasmod_Pvs282101013131713010010077
Plasmod_Pvs283101013131835410010077
Plasmod_Pvs284101013131329310010077
Polyketide_cyc212137591007781578436
Porin_11378037801214889894100
Pre-SET11232204563962599460
Prenyltransf125703182617429910081
PrgH11616222217843100073
Ion_trans125534334144331598993475
Ion_trans2697434144381237993420
Ion_trans313133414438201100154
Ion_trans4111434144311516100363
Pro_CA127633068121684909790
Pro_CA21950306814188748263
Pro_CA312403068337978210040
Pro_racemase1162416245124092100100
PsaL11821202337719954390
PsbM12163256836658833584
Prot_ATP_ID_OB17172717263429939100
Pyr_redox_dim19621898224712399610098
Putative_PNPOx134573761310979510092
Pyrophosphatase134934310521612889679
Pyrophosphatase2307343105286079210070
Pyrophosphatase328704310528245839765
Pyrophosphatase4145143105213920033
Pyrophosphatase5112943105381660026
RBD-FIP11011121335719647383
RHD_dimer12535354947685918671
RHH_1118342340810791007678
RIIa11921212321879955790
GyrI-like1101717291098612659
RNase_T123455510299446910042
RNase_T2122155102421682769022
ROK1323833391116658710097
HIT13510939115816311009890
HMG-CoA_red113431343174306100100100
Resolvase11619222517560959573
RibD_C11730183191699939394
Ribonuc_L-PSP14448495312937949890
Ribonuc_L-PSP220204953425401541
Ribonuc_L-PSP320204953143210541
Ribonuc_L-PSP417174953721601235
Ribonuc_L-PSP51214495312316142124
Ribonuc_red_lgC12279268661153879285
Ribonucleas_3_31263030361112771007087
LRR_411161381481972670797578
LRR_421934148197201541009413
LRR_431111148197215627367
LRR_441010148197419310107
Ring_hydroxyl_B1155117551597510010088
Rubredoxin110502274551860045
S-AdoMet_synt_C1265629604253610010090
S-AdoMet_synt_M1265629603031510010090
S-AdoMet_synt_N22046296038402527669
S-AdoMet_synt_N32046296038388527669
SAM_adeno_trans113301431231360979793
HisG11535163624718978994
SAS-6_N11318192417724836168
SIS1364940623711909490
SIS2334640623375859882
SIS3314340626590889878
Homoserine_dh1152615262111108181100
SRF-TF1131516183712861008781
SSB148724873110399396100
SSB2355648737347688273
SSB32434487322663050
SSB41627487373164433
Proton_antipo_M182878287118869826100
STPPase_N115283250891754447
SecB1101110114101110036100
Sema116163434101054817547
Septin117241926241282589689
Septin213201926386320568
RNA_pol_A_bac110343895252060326
RNA_pol_A_bac210253895883040026
Sigma54_activat11132163940653381669
SnoaL_41151620221177810010075
Sod_Fe_C1751608216716481969691
Sod_Fe_C21118821673046210010013
Sod_Fe_N114517415542789989819
Sod_Fe_N212197415524232958416
Lig_chan-Glu_bd112739915446726183845982
RNase_H11917350370124191038
Somatomedin_B1133223512512010010057
Spermine_synth126602862123711009893
Sugar-bind11019132217810847977
RRM_111372002053244256303467
RRM_1250992053241037051724
RRM_1345702053246324141922
RRM_1444552053245244131621
T2SSE133423645131234907192
RRM_1543652053247340121821
RRM_1639422053243297401419
RRM_17223320532410232121211
RRM_18162220532463295148
RRM_1912122053241230650586
RRM_11010162053248286005
T3SS_needle_F11516202267642100675
T3SS_needle_F21314202267673100765
T6SS_HCP116161616138088888100
Macro1101588405202660011
THF_DHG_CYH_C119322033321350949795
TIP491161917203411631008994
TOBE_211218162822243948375
TPK_catalytic1111311131620510077100
TP_methylase1381424014561913979495
TRAPP110121113129171009291
TRF113131515229255410087
Tautomerase11837203910882979790
Methyltransf_25110209322015414706511
Tautomerase218352039124209410090
Tautomerase318352039101753990
Tautomerase413262039121620465
Tautomerase51119203915150161655
Terpene_synth_C113282274311060505059
TetR_C_1111012141891255929271
Thymidylate_kin1309936120169498210083
Thymidylate_kin2123336120224390033
PPTA11688161078550100100100
Ldh_2112171217213193100100100
Transketolase_C1351113912175709910090
Transketolase_N118622070266819810090
Peptidase_C141752748528910909749188
Transthyretin12528630366198791009783
Transthyretin2232843036619389969377
Peptidase_C301484355244337533959792
Transthyretin3232843036619332969377
Transthyretin4102030366242040033
Peptidase_C3021916752443413481137
SH2151110176304201751029
SH2238461763041224041322
SH2326541763041552375915
SH2426321763041324422615
SH25245517630419279111314
SH2622331763042332318612
SH272126176304122204412
SH28153117630415194339
SH291112176304173810256
SH210102617630424147006
SH3_11108174146243226471374
SH3_1245821462431226751131
SH3_13416914624382904128
SH3_1435661462438276112024
SH3_1534581462431428051623
SH3_161113146243272288238
SH3_17111414624313290008
SH3_18101314624311348087
SPRY1262610711620681100824
SPRY2181810711619743100017
Trp_repressor1163120371219821008180
TPR_11167108741162652948491
TPR_112121874116518964416
TPR_1131113741161424115015
Tubulin-binding11717242498761008271
Tubulin-binding21414242493381008658
TPR_121373967933514878555
TPR_122192067935351303028
TPR_12312176793726861218
TPR_124101467932200211415
TetR_N16089216338621622828
TetR_N230562163388162366114
TetR_N329712163381224313213
TetR_N421492163381624502710
TetR_N5131621633817207006
UDPG_MGDP_dh1264227431921229810096
ThiF14168497952148999784
UbiD114611461211125100100100
MIP1295029511815229896100
Uricase112601210847269595100
Peptidase_S8132131171431312120019
Uricase212601210849999798100
Uricase31155121084282969892
Peptidase_S8232130171431302800019
MM_CoA_mutase11021102117302390100100
Peptidase_S842967171431181220017
Tubulin11442871933711218997375
Peptidase_S852265171431801120013
Peptidase_S86152717143126234009
Peptidase_S87102117143121169006
Viral_coat11621182311769955789
Peptidase_S914015279214231074889651
WXG10011520182581507958583
Prenyltrans118105181092692100100100
XRCC411515151588146610093100
YgbB119561971279929898100
YscJ_FliF116162222161651941973
ZT_dimer1195427639509574170
Methyltrans_RNA1141614161813327594100
dCMP_cyt_deam_11162833671717910010048
dCMP_cyt_deam_12132233671740710010039
dCMP_cyt_deam_131322336717105410010039
dCMP_cyt_deam_141113336713806626233
dTDP_sugar_isom1243726411215499510092
RraA-like113131313155569277100
dsrm1121230341630182540
Voltage_CLC123702472131305918996
tRNA-synt_His12152215213166910098100
tRNA_bind1111220262110318310055
tRNA_int_endo114141616113288610088
tRNA_int_endo2121216161193910010075
tRNA_int_endo31010161613730708062
tRNA_m1G_MT113125251393831309810052
zf-C3HC4_3113152024225811008765
zf-C411153338242527797533
zf-CDGSH1131514182267410010093
PKD_channel11818181815220410061100
Secretin1151522221617611003368
Innexin114142121161276100067
Spermine_synt_N125592660135651009896
Phage_sheath_1C1121218181510861001767
NikR_C21116172728749629465
FliP1151516163517251004094
OCD_Mu_crystall112241224181481100100100
Herpes_capsid111111111222631000100
TetR_C_112976348112093979685
OsmC129362936787310097100
Tetraspanin11217172212841717671
P2X_receptor11128112833211610089100
Catalase_C112351677164411009775
Peptidase_S66C11634193711609919184
A2M_BRD11719242627401264271
PC4114211421127538176100
LisH_TPL11215131726683939392
Bac_export_31151515152558510040100
PPK21102210222610876495100
PPV_E2_C1111711172810028876100
RNA_pol_L12093162103313382010057100
PcrB1121813231912419410092
fn311361502292651308404459
fn3247512292657285101421
fn3326292292656286141711
fn3424242292651036281710
fn35222222926562090910
fn3622222292654744232710
fn3720202292651019315209
fn3819222292651132414368
fn39161722926511777100657
fn310151722926572116127
fn3111010229265928510304
polyprenyl_synt19136595379219279510096
polyprenyl_synt2148795379142170115
Pep_deformylase115545316728599507828
zf-C2H211630447810264131336
zf-H2C2_2163125661314272706695
Peptidase_M42116231926181977748384
Peptidase_M4221518192616800948979
Peptidase_S211112214342214231009579
ATG8120247588312708027
ATG82191975883164105825
ATG8316207588313080021
ATG84121275883219603316
Choline_bind_31325234542476989094
NAD_kinase_C114711471204209738100
NAD_kinase_C2147114712067899100100
NAD_kinase_C313131471241847710093
CoV_peptidase115223965273100538
HD_assoc_212062216581320878495
HD_assoc_2219632165837710010090
Protoglobin1113012318171710010092
Pterin_4a110161016196989494100
Pyridox_ox_211118111871261100100100
Ribul_P_3_epim1121612162110149494100
Semialdhyde_dhC2192438737615719650
Semialdhyde_dhC31316387311142819434
rve1452625830716295958478
ABC2_membrane11818202081293947290
ABC_membrane110815010915263606976799
ABC_tran19411224034710361927139
ABC_tran2153724034719178006
SnoaL110111214109961009183
ABM1395147614297869683
ABM21620476142945534
ABM31315476142307728
ABM41217476162140026
ABM5111247611018801723
ACPS12636355019717898974
ACP_syn_III1551085510946449598100
ACR_tran14011141112133071918698
ACT1364048583643889075
ACT2141848584242114429
ACT_711013232927281929243
ACT_7210132329117208510043
ADH_N17711314428511385818453
ADH_N211131442857270088
ADH_zinc_N115030316232581051919793
ADH_zinc_N27110716232510287768144
ADH_zinc_N317211623251026151010
ADH_zinc_N41636162325919631710
ADH_zinc_N_211415273471096878752
ADK1101857117293406018
AIRC1175617562150696100100
AIRC21756175621167795100100
AIRC31756175621105793100100
SspB1111111111363491100100
AIRS133563560216328910094
AMP-binding1142914826117133783769
SurE113301330289189097100
SurE21229133028153386292
AMP_N1105911629405979891
ANAPC31141514151940210060100
ANAPC81131315168511481003187
ANF_receptor18310817523891309945447
ANF_receptor2556917523810938962531
ANF_receptor3476317523811385843827
ANF_receptor4355417523812827875020
TENA_THI-41203122337849659491
TENA_THI-42142322339593969664
TENA_THI-43112022339206658550
AP_endonuc_2131195762698899929641
AP_endonuc_2214337626910931828218
ASC1172617262122699273100
ATG1611418141826347283100
ATP-synt_B134343838101557100089
ATP-synt_C120222820222810117910047100
ATP-synt_ab122526923530415832875396
ATP-synt_ab_N120624220724644218853100
ATP-synt_ab_N214917920724610371945972
ATPase112301735811001009771
Abhydrolase_111646180558861483549
Abhydrolase_1213191805581717601001007
Abhydrolase_13122018055827553801007
Abhydrolase_312242781459605403828
Abhydrolase_3221397814522420857927
Abhydrolase_33111678145257805610014
Abhydrolase_611647931797857819617
AcetylCoA_hyd_C11125153429694768073
Acetyltransf_11638719229751057829133
Acetyltransf_1238511922978326121420
Acetyltransf_13253619229752660613
Acetyltransf_1420341922977220242410
Acetyltransf_152026192297718415810
Acetyltransf_1620281922978255111810
Acetyltransf_17202519229762790410
Acetyltransf_1820211922974236101410
Acetyltransf_19131519229773197207
Acetyltransf_11013151922977226077
Acetyltransf_11112181922978330006
Acetyltransf_112101519229710230005
Tenui_N11518161929168710010094
Tenui_N211121619292640069
Acetyltransf_311736488210197838335
Acetyltransf_321234488211306857925
Acetyltransf_331033488211530918221
Actin112312425233828666982849
Actin2203925233876255008
Actin31721252338885551007
Actin41718252338151073100397
Actin5143425233888359906
Acyl-CoA_dh_1183125861288901949997
Acyl-CoA_dh_127097861284800889881
Acyl-CoA_dh_2111231226169699610092
Acyl-CoA_dh_2210221226161759110083
Acyl-CoA_dh_2310221226166789110083
Acyl-CoA_dh_M115237111592940021
Acyl-CoA_dh_N1172170119102700024
Adaptin_N121232729187871006178
Adeno_hexon1141614164233468862100
Adeno_knob14468446899589694100
Adenylsucc_synt120562056926139198100
AdoHcyase12850356027464949880
AdoHcyase_NAD13657436937546899684
AdoHcyase_NAD235564369372959610081
AhpC-TSA1701391061968483939766
AhpC-TSA2385410619681974036
AlaDh_PNT_C127444067181253959868
Ald_Xan_dh_C110371666442879510062
Ald_Xan_dh_C21175821781820569510081
Aldedh116939017339422247999898
Aldedh210125817339491000909258
Aldedh39424717339416808909154
Aldo_ket_red117175132412222850013
Aldo_ket_red2172613241231641887713
Aldo_ket_red3131713241216551297110
Aldo_ket_red4122813241214393049
Aldo_ket_red5122213241210276999
Aldo_ket_red6111613241218212008
Alk_phosphatase1186918692223209999100
Alpha_E1_glycop11919384144506100050
Alpha_E1_glycop21414384145425100037
Alpha_E2_glycop1202031313446395065
Amidase115313166161540779448
Amidohydro_11376012229215938809330
Amidohydro_1228491222921021677110023
Amidohydro_13284712229220403776623
Amidohydro_14117112229253102893979
Amidohydro_15101112229217998821008
Amidohydro_2130654380102118978870
Amino_oxidase1153188299112016878417
Amino_oxidase2115888299231972918812
Aminotran_1_2115935520044361873979780
Aminotran_1_223173200443182055928216
Aminotran_311262871262871039079899100
Aminotran_323160126287181091807725
Aminotran_33131812628718167725610
Aminotran_4152105571101313149810091
Aminotran_4224385711018556616842
Aminotran_4321355711018398607137
Aminotran_51931779818372375969995
Aminotran_5213219818310305485713
Aminotran_5310189818310172506110
UPRTase11319131929190095100100
UPRTase2121813192910521009492
Ank_211852133424123864977154
Ank_2244543424123632987013
Ank_232223342412489191436
Ank_2412123424122230017334
Ank_251214342412232297214
Ank_261111342412142369363
Ank_271115342412301527333
Ank_281012342412182871783
Ank_2910103424121732910203
UreE_C111131113410259277100
Annexin143864487749410010098
Annexin228424487624810564
Annexin3255144874434929257
Annexin425504487625081657
Annexin515264487616681234
Annexin6134144871821410530
Annexin7103744871821311523
Anoctamin1323332332073110067100
Antibiotic_NAT11322184226869868272
Arginase1361494015613660938990
Arginase210154015617736739325
Arm112020015324028181009678
Arm25312015324041400335
Arm34211315324062570227
Arm43032153240816131920
Arm52831153240517761618
Arm628311532407271193518
Arm725261532406199195416
Arm82225153240615642414
Arm9212415324051604414
Arm10161715324010165293510
Arm111417153240617012129
Arm12121415324010169778
Arm13121415324021427148
Arm141114153240934350507
Arm1510111532401231136367
ArsA_ATPase125322838151643979789
AsnC_trans_reg12041214281233989895
AsnC_trans_reg2183921428359748786
AsnC_trans_reg3173721428374789281
Asparaginase126823910544717989967
Asparaginase226823910544902989967
Asparaginase_211749174916178698100100
Autoind_bind11533234315453919765
Avidin1513175532151576979793
Avidin240300553217501959673
Avidin340299553216193959673
Avidin41016455321472740018
BAR112141316824261008692
BIR111294299322283026
BK_channel_a1151515152156810040100
BMC166996710085961008399
BMC2609167100823221490
BMC32223671001119161033
BMC412156710011186202718
BPD_transp_1120322236121613917291
BRCT111282845750310010039
BTB156100571014584809298
BTB222405710165715839
BTB3132257101222995923
BTB41111571012127101819
BTB_213144324617687754197
B_lectin1192327373979838770
Bac_DNA_binding128462947122024987897
Bac_DNA_binding210132947362540034
Bac_export_2112182026254650660
Bac_luciferase13349365282360788492
Bac_rhodopsin1241476529616696978337
Bac_rhodopsin2164165296142420525
Bac_rhodopsin3145065296171800222
Bac_rhodopsin41347652961473106020
Bcl-2174991862965688393940
Bcl-2260741862965324142632
Bcl-232652186296223110214
Bcl-242534186296235494113
Bcl-252431186296152113013
Bcl-261923186296231092610
Bcl-271824186296132200010
Bcl-28162118629612175009
Bcl-29152118629621207008
Bcl-2101417186296272436128
Bcl-211132118629627514007
Bcl-212122418629666084176
Bcl-21311171862961037018296
dUTPase_2113171418151389949493
Bet_v_1129544698646093363
Bet_v_1212174698343716626
Beta-APP12134223661770974495
Beta-lactamase21193014853214377171313
Beta-lactamase221879148532202110012
Beta-lactamase23133914853223308009
Beta-lactamase24122914853222307038
Beta-lactamase251226148532268774238
Beta-lactamase26123414853221342008
Beta-lactamase27105314853217209007
Beta-lactamase28102014853233226007
Beta_elim_lyase11134205142300949455
Beta_elim_lyase21134205142703979755
Beta_elim_lyase31134205142142949455
Binary_toxB12526262744199963196
Biotin_carb_C12769358119375683977
Bowman-Birk_leg11015121820700877383
Bromodomain12435324917762249479310
Bromodomain21829249177612299037
Bromodomain312482491776441214385
Bromodomain41252249177620306045
C1-set126853510352752311846868276
C1-set268112473527523110416787819
C1-set3172221352752311189165
C1-set4106216352752313266100963
C1-set5931633527523113167113
C1-set677103352752319193352
C1-set771115352752313177102
C1-set86580352752315287002
C1-set9637635275231172088302
C1-set105770352752314272012
C1-set115361352752316176202
C1-set1252593527523131682101
C1-set1350723527523141947141
C1-set1449653527523114157351
C1-set1549563527523120265071
C1-set164772352752319167041
C1-set1746593527523118337021
C1-set1845593527523124294021
C1-set1945563527523110143021
C1-set2045543527523115182071
C1-set21405435275231328817221
C1-set2240513527523112416881
C1-set2338190352752314161111
C1-set2438443527523113158591
C1-set2536413527523112130271
C1-set2632102352752312153151
C1-set273239352752316157551
C1-set2829703527523119253011
C1-set2929333527523112124361
C1-set302933352752313148031
C1-set312938352752315141381
C1-set3228353527523114188001
C1-set332834352752316254061
C1-set342830352752314265031
C1-set352732352752319184091
C1-set3625363527523111257601
C1-set3725353527523113146001
C1-set3823273527523118175071
C1-set392326352752315117041
C1-set402225352752312186001
C1-set4121283527523117168041
C1-set422125352752312821512121
C1-set4321243527523111163441
C1-set44212135275231131891001
C1-set452035352752312134001
C1-set4620283527523114200041
C1-set4720353527523118198031
C1-set4820223527523116158951
C1-set492020352752319142001
C1-set5019263527523119232001
C1-set511926352752316197401
C1-set52192135275231143590331
C1-set531920352752312150051
C1-set5419233527523113163041
C1-set5518293527523111132001
C1-set5618233527523116218001
C1-set5718223527523114248001
C1-set58182035275231226815151
C1-set591719352752312137050
C1-set6017183527523112144060
C1-set611717352752316158060
C1-set621721352752319181000
C1-set6416223527523116338950
C1-set651584352752316168010
C1-set661523352752315401000
C1-set6715173527523110189000
C1-set681517352752316138000
C1-set6915183527523110158600
C1-set701516352752311058150380
C1-set7115163527523113252060
C1-set7215153527523115166000
C1-set731422352752316195000
C1-set741424352752314176000
C1-set75141735275231142466180
C1-set7614163527523118158000
C1-set77141635275231314819190
C1-set781415352752311432013130
C1-set791322352752311136000
C1-set8013173527523116130000
C1-set8112263527523115173080
C1-set8212233527523189229000
C1-set831216352752313140060
C1-set84121335275231644562380
C1-set8512133527523113190080
C1-set861114352752315147070
C1-set871113352752311865215150
C1-set8811143527523119193000
C1-set8911143527523110154000
C1-set901112352752318133000
C1-set9111123527523120120080
C1-set9211123527523115315000
C1-set9311113527523116245000
C1-set941111352752319255000
C1-set951111352752315141000
C1-set9610663527523111290000
C1-set9710323527523115163000
C1-set9810263527523123194000
C1-set991020352752316125000
C1-set10010123527523110187080
C1-set10110103527523114219000
C1-set1021010352752315170000
C1-set10310113527523114145000
C1-set104101035275231374080300
CLP_protease1489353101271228987691
CLP_protease235785310127722857766
CLP_protease3102453101272200019
Cadherin1891071471753117989361
Cadherin21730147175175020012
Cadherin3171914717518452898412
Cadherin415221471757213645510
Cadherin5152114717532652578110
Cadherin61320147175133085509
Cadherin710101471751325150207
Cadherin81010147175238501001007
Carb_anhydrase21220971144261097855512
Cpn60_TCP11921241091481210841006184
Cpn60_TCP12516410914815646953347
Cpn60_TCP131111109148251371001810
Cpn60_TCP141115109148441881008010
DHDPS11042051052061313419910099
DHDPS27012810520614995979567
ECH_1115121116724441492969790
ECH_12324216724416545719319
ECH_13182016724417132757511
ECH_1412201672441435515307
ECH_1511211672446155690957
ECH_1611121672441851075927
ECH_171020167244481928901006
EF-hand_71811253886137337928621
EF-hand_72314638861364712118
EF-hand_732639388613635838387
EF-hand_74254738861311209246
EF-hand_752544388613224870416
EF-hand_76234038861310306006
EF-hand_771728388613517986644
EF-hand_78163038861317185004
EF-hand_79152638861341215004
EF-hand_7101418388613142486444
EF-hand_7111317388613856124593