Domain Clusters with M>=10,SeqId<90 and same Pfam relation

Pfam ArchitectureCluster##CFs/Cluster#Entries/Cluster#CFs/Group#Entries/GroupMinimum Seq IdentitySurface AreaIn PDBBA(%)In PISABA(%)CFs Cluster/Group(%)
Bac_DNA_binding1203720371120489576100
2-Hacid_dh_C18511996141121703959889
4HBT_2117231826891910010094
4HBT_221523182656879610083
4HBT_231420182693959510078
6PGD11020102026536990100100
AAA141451181376518966935
AAA232321181379886842827
AAA3182011813714313351515
AAA410151181372118753278
AAA_3111619253191085847464
ABC_tran_CTD1233355712853917342
ABC_tran_CTD218185571113731009433
Actin13636136200446261001126
Actin2292913620050474100721
Actin31735136200782520012
Actin414161362008955512010
AIRC1165316532151296100100
AIRC21653165321168296100100
AIRC31653165321105394100100
AA_kinase11932631051313149710030
AA_kinase214246310519135410010022
AA_kinase310146310532831797116
AlaDh_PNT_C122393253181300979769
Aldolase11319142420594959593
ACT_711113202477578510055
Adenylsucc_synt115441746342749989888
Amidohydro_11324710421214978839131
Amidohydro_12233510421226433807722
Amidohydro_1319331042121321907010018
Aldolase_II11945204610697989895
Bac_rhodopsin1181034718620704978338
Bac_rhodopsin2104747186231750221
Amidohydro_21122632631525611009638
Acetate_kinase112311231223033100100100
AcetylCoA_hyd_C11130123127694808392
Aminotran_41388643911113009810088
Acetyltransf_21111616212679868869
Aminotran_51611037111872412969986
Arm18313011617158091009572
Arm2569911617141382248
Arm3489011617142472041
Arm4388111617141540133
Arm52020116171121515017
Arm6192011617181595016
Arm7181911617171375016
Arm81617116171915201214
Arm91518116171914661113
Arm101414116171219671412
Arm111414116171317414012
Arm12131411617115129294311
Alba114171417215989488100
Ald_Xan_dh_C111421557332668610073
B_lectin1182525361612311009672
Ald_Xan_dh_C21155120691620488810075
Biotin_carb_C12259317118362663971
14-3-31571245812513868899398
14-3-322236581256348262538
14-3-33162058125525870528
14-3-34101858125601800017
3HCDH120492150912739810095
4HBT193154941572737979999
4HBT234689415712441788236
4HBT332619415712186728434
4HBT4203194157946610010021
4HBT5171994157930210010018
Ammonium_transp115341536151668100100100
ABM13042425623609010071
ADH_zinc_N_21121452758973717923
ADH_zinc_N_221114527559629310021
Arginase1152528131139838810054
Arginase2121052813127524958743
Arginase310152813116736739336
Abhydrolase_1116451474478648805311
Abhydrolase_12112014744731553801007
Abhydrolase_131013147447517171001007
Abhydrolase_3117325911120418817529
AsnC_trans_reg122462246412429698100
AsnC_trans_reg2173922466360748777
AsnC_trans_reg3163722466374789273
Abhydrolase_6111356111427878749418
Acetyltransf_112124769610111310010028
Arg_repressor_C112171217264719494100
Arg_repressor_C210151217263411008783
Acetyltransf_311012516811210838320
Asp_decarbox111241124299739696100
CTP_transf_like119366111214379788331
CTP_transf_like218366111232409929730
CTP_transf_like3183661112321066817530
CTP_transf_like416296111232167726926
Carboxyl_trans131613565114866988489
Chlor_dismutase1112012201112461009592
Acetyltransf_712230711195789939731
Citrate_synt12649264918272310094100
Collagen129483454107981009285
Creatinase_N1263429376518798290
Cupin_112137345981215959562
Cupin_12203634598130810010059
DNA_topoisoIV134743576131497968197
DAHP_synth_11291223012381499989997
DAHP_synth_12238730123201393929577
DAHP_synth_1322863012320197919473
CBAH1121814201420771009486
CBAH211171420153499410079
CBAH3101614202712889410071
DHquinase_I120342440141039889183
CCP_MauG114181956435237210074
DUF19681161868114891880624
CM_1110151015391058100100100
EF-hand_11581341272403245996646
EF-hand_1244551272403681919535
EF-hand_1310101272403667100908
CTP_transf_3113211826341269909572
DXPR_C1206721682742310010095
E1_dh1135513559770100100100
EF-hand_71651003294983296988520
EF-hand_722737329498124853148
EF-hand_73243632949831304007
EF-hand_7424353294989201367
EF-hand_752235329498435760407
EF-hand_762129329498619183666
EF-hand_7720353294981734637376
EF-hand_781620329498723410405
EF-hand_79152432949846168005
EF-hand_710142432949818311404
EF-hand_71112183294986217604
EF-hand_71212163294987178004
EF-hand_7131111329498122210273
EF-hand_7141111329498849127363
EF-hand_715101332949856871001003
Cas_Cas11121813199176610010092
Caudo_bapla_RBP115161617162422948894
CcdB1111311133997310069100
Epimerase125385172101302799749
Epimerase_21131423261413658610057
FBPase119108191081610559099100
FBPase2171021910818984859489
CoA_binding1111420273128810010055
FabA11945204617130110010095
FabA21229204634887939360
CoA_transf_3116371637176087100100100
CH1233342557698975555
Cpn1011723172377709678100
CLP_protease1194923542212581009483
CLP_protease21644235411690778670
Cu_amine_oxid1211052110518486710097100
G-alpha111204995844010022
G-alpha210154995885050020
CutA11223023322211009010096
CRISPR_Cas2110151116810919310091
CW_binding_11223129445313975276
CW_binding_12101329445120922334
EF-hand_81142458855152505824
Exo_endo_phos11018861381137610010012
Cob_adeno_trans117241724288949696100
Gag_p24136529213611986985039
Gag_p2421439921366425442315
Dabb11321132114141410090100
Desulfoferrodox1111716252311759410069
Desulfoferrodox211171625234208810069
Desulfoferrodox311171625238398810069
Glyoxalase1456810921741706949641
Glyoxalase2238310921761538899621
Glyoxalase31937109217818311009517
Glyoxalase4146810921714273999913
Glyoxalase5101210921711313009
ACPS12029263715729868677
GyrI-like111142027998014755
HAMP11926263238121008573
ETF1101611171198910010091
Ecotin113181520641407949487
Glyco_transf_611214021165252090157
HATPase_c1131561645156751225598
Glycolytic121522253347961009495
Glycolytic21948225344838949286
Glycos_trans_3N12679268094798794100
APS_kinase11725203327775968885
HEAT_212125829343791009626
HEAT_2212158293850610010015
HEAT_23101282931097310010012
HTH_1113174855251888810027
Hexapep19817910619821649710092
Hexapep27013110619827001009966
Hexapep324341061982142979723
Hexapep4224810619838431009821
Hexapep51019106198147101001009
ATP-synt_ab_C11422349210155919541
ATP-synt_ab_C21120349210264857532
FMN_dh1143720552513809710070
Hexapep_21336136666151979592
HisKA130363447113851009288
HxlR1141421201876310010067
Fer4_NifH11222132431145010010092
Fibrinogen_C115323979354381009138
Fibrinogen_C2122939796242328731
Acetyltransf_4121272127812358993100
Acyl-CoA_dh_11618468938917939990
Acyl-CoA_dh_12547568938194879979
Acyl-CoA_dh_135475689381415919979
Adeno_knob12845294915993939397
I-set1111415917523524100867
I-set211151591759406007
I-set311121591758472887
I-set41011159175111531001006
FolB11124112415959100100100
FolB21023112415586918391
IMPDH15893619831362999995
IMPDH2132161984383146221
FCH12527252711290100100100
IQ1111153625177100021
IRK1154416482022471009594
RraA-like11212131313552927592
GPI1101810187082210094100
PTPS1102110211372895100100
Putative_PNPOx13556365711101969897
Toxin_TOLIP11620476624468603034
Ank11319475456361008428
LRR_41668810413128221009563
LRR_4215151041313113410010014
LRR_4310111041315226182710
LRR_8110513118822945691009356
LRR_828610818822939491009246
LRR_83293018822981907715
LRR_8422241882298183585012
LRR_851720188229101058100909
LRR_8616221882291414859649
LRR_8712141882291519936296
LRR_8812141882298196006
LRR_8910141882291619829295
ArsA_ATPase1121425321022829310048
ArsA_ATPase211132532459401009244
Peptidase_C1511119111926674100100100
Peptidase_C15210181119267118910091
BAR1101215176245210010067
Ldl_recept_b1131320201478710010065
Lectin_C129361602821218299210018
Lectin_C224291602829283764815
Lectin_C31519160282132120269
BRCT11027223965121009345
BST21141516172136410010088
BTB_212433253516682764296
Bac_luciferase121252630823118810081
HSP9011317501131514621008826
HSP90211555011356678408422
HTH_3152108731422426938471
Peptidase_M42114161719151933948882
Peptidase_M4221315171915761939376
Bowman-Birk_leg110121215207061005883
Lig_chan128434068210701006770
Lig_chan-Glu_bd1692879834519214886870
Lig_chan-Glu_bd23017998345551151031
MHC_I141124407707442891010
MHC_I2368540770722121009
MHC_I3368140770766135009
MHC_I4236540770782179006
MHC_I5204540770782328705
MHC_I813174077076720418293
MHC_I10112740770745645043
MHC_I11111440770774179003
MHC_I12101240770728605082
Aldo_ket_red113145116363322890011
Aldo_ket_red2121911636329640958410
Amido_AtzD_TrzD11013101334440100100100
Amido_AtzD_TrzD210131013341496100100100
Nop1131717229973887176
Aminotran_1_2111827616536251871999972
Aminotran_1_222033165362924039410012
Aminotran_1_231430165362202006831008
Aminotran_1_2410171653628229006
Orn_DAP_Arg_deC112143128513678610039
Aminotran_318320688216114194979994
Aminotran_32225088216191094807625
Aminotran_3312168821621170695014
Asparaginase1183729574292910010062
Asparaginase2183729574268510010062
C1q123322838149001008882
Avidin15323457238161612969793
Avidin2452225723819506959479
Avidin3442215723818190959577
Avidin41410157238453790025
PCI1313338403541854282
PDZ1121620127919285606
PDZ21213201279133320316
PDZ311132012791288231385
PDZ41112201279124428175
PDZ5111120127913286005
PDZ6103720127913356005
PDZ7101520127914343005
PDZ810102012791330020405
CMD115172124534510010071
CMD2141621245137310010067
CMD3111221241025510010052
Bcl-2115171111665701887614
Bcl-221319111166232825512
CTP_synth_N11216121638125410075100
CTP_synth_N21115121638489936792
CTP_synth_N310141216386541007183
CVNH111191527212268848473
HTH_2411426204110177859270
Pentapeptide11820323448871009556
Pentapeptide2181832341280610010056
Pentapeptide3111132345283645534
Pentapeptide41010323478231009031
Porin_112553255314146310096100
Pre-SET111232240769584810050
SAS-6_N11318182317764897872
SBP_bac_313011410927213231886428
CesT119201920712598595100
Chal_sti_synt_N129612961811769898100
SBP_bac_81142923030189217006
Chromo_shadow11010111423576806091
Clathrin_propel111171117939110082100
Clathrin_propel2111711171043710082100
Hemocyanin_M1101410141712747979100
Hemopexin11418202596951006170
CoA_trans11627162716894100100100
CoA_trans2152616273154610010094
CoA_trans314251627477210010088
CorA1111327341016141006941
HisG1111511152466293100100
Cpn60_TCP11649180114612941006580
Cpn60_TCP1233448011411555953641
Cpn60_TCP1328448011413189896135
Cpn60_TCP1419338011435181917924
Hjc1121312132584792100100
S_100164157731706679996288
S_10021017731703734261214
Sushi1314078973131959240
Sushi21319789743671007417
TPR_121202249695548958641
DAPDH_C1101710172579794100100
DCD1122013221517679510092
Thrombin_light11618593126520701127
Tropomyosin116172021123291007180
Tubulin1601219718132200996862
Vps4_C11011273017168916437
WD40120029022432929281009489
WD402731202243292162999833
WD403396122432911743517
WD404285422432921654412
WD405253922432921290311
WD40622242243297142121210
WD407213622432910116069
WD408161722432921341267
WD40916292243292214037
WD40101416224329323544446
WD40111516224329519619197
WD401215172243294142007
WD401314222243296136006
WD40141415224329516113206
WD40151317224329414112186
WXG10011420192731552958574
Hydrolase_31112336672683710010031
fn3131321862133180848117
fn3214151862131277573478
fn331011186213151910185
IF-2B1121415171020001009380
tRNA-synt_1b15310865125313728610082
Dala_Dala_lig_C12342254420308889592
Insulin1172023424035641578250
Dala_Dala_lig_N11426264525460819654
Dala_Dala_lig_N210152645188691009338
Dimerisation21162720318689819380
DnaB_C11216152212749886980
Ion_trans_2123134291439797979179
DsbC_N112221222810949191100
Dynein_light11929223216926977986
Dynein_light210182232712790645
IgG_binding_B11319264121386161650
CBFD_NFYB_HMF115183784715311008941
EB11212421242106596100100
CM_2113202334818799510057
CN_hydrolase12254307013809989873
COesterase1372176632224551477856
Pro_racemase11216121613128588100100
ELFV_dehydrog118243354172281009255
ELFV_dehydrog2101833544010641006130
ELFV_dehydrog_N131493253145881008497
ELFV_dehydrog_N226413253282611007881
Enterotoxin_b11958195865126710093100
CRPV_capsid11617171942180762994
Carb_anhydrase6101284760311039836712
FERM_M111114347664789026
Catalase132113361173714509710089
Catalase232113361173734799910089
Catalase332113361173732369710089
LacAB_rpiB11532163312145510010094
LacAB_rpiB21325163312393569681
FMN_red12332345281122949768
FMN_red2172634528391859250
FMN_red3152434529570839244
Fe-ADH11518232917937788365
Ldh_2112171217203193100100100
Fib_alpha12241325211043989369
Flavi_NS1110111011491617100100100
Pterin_4a110161016196989494100
Copper-bind115459225423443207316
Copper-bind21450922541232816615
Crystall12636385315588923968
Crystall21011385318300551826
RIIa11518151859009450100
Cys_Met_Meta_PP13375337520238999100100
Cys_Met_Meta_PP2337533752014899399100
Cys_Met_Meta_PP32971337521840949988
Cytochrom_B55911737173755299765100
Cytochrom_C111133164259291768869
DHBP_synthase114271529261597969693
DHDPS18217083171111405989999
DHDPS2581278317116931948470
DHO_dh11191251641816231009944
DHQ_synthase1172717272013327096100
DHquinase_II118621862279008995100
DHquinase_II21458186234643959178
MBT120382446203951007483
DJ-1_PfpI1276872169108939110038
DJ-1_PfpI2101372169211004923814
DMRL_synthase123502350116129290100
DUF444011414202068889310070
DegT_DnrJ_EryC112854285414232493100100
DeoC1111536642813561009331
Dyp_perox1152521461115751009671
EAL11623395116846788341
ECH_1111815913419691524989888
ECH_12344213419617543749525
ECH_1312141341961415357509
ECH_1411181341961958772948
MIP12343234319153210098100
Gln-synt_C112261837135091009667
Mab-2111220193262758152063
Glutaminase110381038281121100100100
Glutaminase210381038285676395100
EPSP_synthase110204093471103457025
Ferritin1753488636831193999287
Ferritin270341863683434998881
Ferritin335818636844981009941
Ferritin433251863685194988838
Ferritin511338636891720013
Flavodoxin_213912439124716459899100
GDP_Man_Dehyd14810150105811598810096
Guanylate_kin110124150293168310024
NikR_C11626162613833100100100
NikR_C216261626137547796100
RcbX11419141912232310095100
OMPdecase157230572307173095100100
RecA11069147353153816771
HTH_811141195119207959558
HTH_IclR1101010107497100100100
GP1201216191159684520223
GP12021518911591351834416
OsmC12327232771054100100100
RibD_C11626172781701969294
Ribonuc_red_lgC115691670161135879994
Ribonuc_red_sm1298529851218619394100
Gal-bind_lectin1285884207186421004833
Gal-bind_lectin2112784207211510013
Gal-bind_lectin31116842072129402513
Globin189368208103313447957643
Globin257114208103312136939027
Globin3351242081033141810017
Globin41939208103330289009
Globin51470208103335198007
Globin61425208103314200007
Globin713151208103316128056
Globin8138920810337102397976
Globin91365208103332235006
Globin101341208103317156006
Globin1112155208103315333006
Globin1212103208103314227006
Globin131157208103337276005
Globin1411202081033341740155
Globin151022208103315230055
Globin161026208103314238085
Globin171021208103332267005
Globin1810162081033101476315
PC4112151215480510067100
MR_MLE_C11282291622789490819579
MR_MLE_C212321316227810287859176
MR_MLE_C310519316227810545668765
MR_MLE_C412211622785833052297
MR_MLE_C512211622785868457337
IclR1111318219633389261
Ig_2113207387125171008018
PGI1194821511855019810090
IlvC11416151774205949493
MR_MLE_N1861561372355439839463
MR_MLE_N2821451372355836888860
MR_MLE_N313221372351545886959
MR_MLE_N412211372351395971959
IspD12239418391764929254
PPV_E2_C1101610162210448875100
Glyco_transf_20119272030171301707895
Glyco_transf_20215192030251065587475
Robl_LC711015112081211936791
NO_synthase12551227522401375999993
Guanylate_cyc1268335921114911009874
HIT1246337781316231009765
HLH129342934191010091100
Laminin_EGF11212161653251008375
HSP2012226455712757734649
HSP2022128455791307969347
HSP203111345579716857724
Hemagglutinin110131613937352146959473
Hemagglutinin2175213937335275969412
Hemagglutinin3112413937335253008
Hfq1195319536737100100100
Levi_coat110331448163080732171
Histone1361505918010584939161
Histone22810659180101694898447
Histone3201315918053140979634
Hormone_recep11163983441065121318787634
Hormone_recep2342193441065273410310
Hormone_recep31994344106550543006
SRF-TF11112111237130010083100
Neur13317638181201647988987
Hormone_recep41891344106517167005
Hormone_recep615443441065144199254
Hormone_recep71313344106515119277544
Hormone_recep81120344106516109590803
Hormone_recep91019344106520438003
LisH11012101214627100100100
Lyase_1150805181715079610098
Lyase_12497951819897949996
Lyase_13203151813810989710039
Lyase_1413175181145998210025
Oxidored_nitro1174217421018379593100
Oxidored_nitro217421742104279895100
Oxidored_nitro3143417422413069710082
HpcH_HpaI1101718341387310010056
IU_nuc_hydro1151722362010549410068
IU_nuc_hydro2121422362280310010055
P5311562361075450329542
P532143536107542941002639
SspB1101110111164791100100
Sulfotransfer_11245037702637112065
SurE111261126289208896100
SurE21025112628148326091
Inositol_P130533972111411948177
TENA_THI-41192921315859699390
TENA_THI-42132121316628959562
TENA_THI-431014213116226939348
Me-amine-dh_H113661366117479298100
TMEM17311530163230136010010094
Ion_trans15810781135112881006072
Ion_trans2131581135513201005316
Iso_dh17316873168226869998100
Iso_dh214197316873994710019
Iso_dh3131773168251725310018
TOBE_21142618349232968578
TPK_catalytic11012111371961007591
TRAPP1101210121286810092100
TarH110131216281210777783
MutS_V1112911294021878383100
Tautomerase1132813289931100100100
Tautomerase212251328115469610092
Tautomerase31225132891779610092
Tenui_N11418151931168810010093
TetR_C_1311313131371527100100100
TetR_C_612732333921566979182
Myosin_tail_1117171920222261006589
NAD_binding_11131373137425168997100
NAD_binding_1121516313710665698148
NAD_binding_1131213313715276697739
NAD_synthase1193223421121208110083
NIR_SIR11147134966191006885
NIR_SIR_ferr11147134949461006885
PK1428042802214029899100
Isochorismatase122313446141171949765
Isochorismatase21419344616314686341
Isochorismatase31318344618740727238
Jacalin119583792272628810051
Jacalin21442379252231769338
PK_C14280448216680989195
Trp_repressor11318131812211210072100
P-II1487348737107810097100
Lactamase_B_211021213997789010048
PAS11822461295995829539
UPRTase11118111828191094100100
UPRTase2101711182810491009491
UTRA118212225910731009582
UreE_C1111311131910259277100
Usp1273329356963948593
Lipocalin11446138415213989410
Lipocalin214551384158048765710
Y1_Tnp111151115331543100100100
PIN12328263181199969388
POTRA11112202153191008355
PTE12098351142515167910057
PUF12148235127061008891
PPTA112102131031449810010092
PQQ11216162254781008875
dNK112631364201206978792
dTDP_sugar_isom11928192810157893100100
Lys1285201249225856411023
Lys219506124922373991415
Lys5106112492246301008
Lys61018312492287188008
Parvo_coat1132513251018084864100
Parvo_coat2132513251010754860100
Parvo_coat310201325184453556077
Pantoate_ligase1176917692911769736100
Pentaxin111182645326961007842
PepSY_like110101111289210010091
LysR_substrate159866190513339110097
Lysine_decarbox1121716211413229410075
Peptidase_C371102314295044491371
Peptidase_M171164316432784210098100
Peptidase_M172164316432797210098100
Peptidase_M17_N11035123796601009483
Methyltrans_RNA1121412141913987193100
tRNA-synt_His1184219431315841009895
tRNA_int_endo11515151591041100100100
tRNA_int_endo213131515226338510087
tRNA_int_endo31212151592908310080
Peripla_BP_1119252540131363927676
Peripla_BP_313565467711657929876
Peripla_BP_3232624677110401009870
Peripla_BP_332755467759809510059
Methyltransf_311718171813161794100100
NDK1581505915127720939998
NDK2441295915127491947475
NDK317245915136404296229
NDK4142159151385130024
NMO110161218913368810083
NTF2118303249813271009356
Peptidase_C1416720398238101824789268
Nitroreductase17299731003141010010099
Peptidase_M24124346421011544979438
PALP18121710725191240899376
PALP2162110725119660627615
PARP1124955243838820422
PDEase_I1331366626623756191050
PDGF146504650174769696100
PEP_mutase11930193018156697100100
PEP_mutase214251930217079210074
PEP_mutase311201930213819010058
PNP_UDP_1150175134379111654999937
PNP_UDP_1240159134379181331979930
PNP_UDP_1337121134379151095939728
PNP_UDP_14376513437981635979828
PfkB1375690160101352939841
PfkB2253590160121049979128
Phospholip_A2_1116319327744487327417
DapB_C1131813181914549494100
DapB_C21318131819120894100100
PS-DH11116233116658756248
PemK_toxin1233123311210269490100
Pep_deformylase110324813131740849421
F_bP_aldolase119331933152134100100100
Fe_dep_repr_C12253255617929929688
Fer411242155071053100780
Peptidase_C111124161301292928127
Peptidase_C12111716130137496007
Filament11114162011633719369
Flavin_Reduct1314631468210598100100
Flu_NS1111122731471232839241
Fumble110171017152128100100100
Fungal_lectin111122127811081586752
GLF11021223939270763845
RVP18070988734131758999691
RVP23545988734261690140
RVP33145088734782620035
RVP41823988734812250120
RVP51720788734441260019
RVP61620788734871820018
RVP71521688734644060017
RVP8155988734461840317
RVP91412688734711720116
RVP101322888734812140015
RVP111312688734772770115
RVP12124888734452900214
RVP131012288734712380011
RVP141012288734712600011
GerE11724314019450888355
Response_reg1456821231110688745721
Response_reg232532123114524323215
Response_reg32566212311104782012
Response_reg422322123115645386210
Peptidase_C301341133811933422879789
HMGL-like1306531661065610010097
HMG_CoA_synt_N1193219329106378100100
HN11125254223166910010044
SIS1314335633611919889
SIS2314135633739989889
SIS3243335633362919769
TAL_effector11026102627698100100100
TAL_effector2102610262116480100
THF_DHG_CYH_C11218132032136010010092
ICL1101510152510139393100
ICL2101510152519679393100
Peptidase_S211112221341814231009552
IL812449611107834864939
IL8223436111023728846738
IL8311166111014162695018
Peptidase_S66115321734111632949188
Phage_integrase11027204094769610050
Phage_lysozyme122522112669644420420
Phage_lysozyme2121411266977717212911
Phosphorylase110291722939890979759
Photo_RC1311633116312378910090100
Phycobilisome1215826651615161009881
Phycobilisome21950266520115889473
Phycobilisome31855266516547879669
Phycobilisome41340266516419689250
Phycobilisome51340266518922709250
Phycobilisome61238266516260749746
Late_protein_L1114161618433300945688
Late_protein_L121214161843158936475
MATH11720385237212809545
dUTPase1389942117101525999390
ketoacyl-synt16111966124101727969792
MIF1289928991511019999100
Methyltransf_21223925429230979588
MoaE11012101215130375100100
NGF120222022411447100100100
zf-H2C2_214180438223251008095
zf-H2C2_2211264382413801526
zf-H2C2_2310154382111430023
Prenyltransf1195523622518169810083
Pribosyltran14673104153188699510044
Pribosyltran22635104153212019710025
Pribosyltran3203010415312181938319
Pribosyltran4162310415334758747815
Pribosyltran5121510415345907874712
Pribosyltran61117104153324850011
PsbM11433153433664733693
Pterin_bind1227825838235819588
Pyrophosphatase128643690326179110078
Pyrophosphatase22661369032645879772
Pyrophosphatase32661369032233859772
P53_tetramer11337133725116410043100
P53_tetramer210301337274171005077
PA-IIL1113419422913211009458
Ras12027339537194824306
Ras21985339537303341256
Ras31690339537218182035
Ras4121733953720259004
Ras5112333953722297093
Ras61057339537255054423
Ras8101033953720338003
Ras910103395372127310103
Rhodanese1182854875977966833
Rhv172172891951684952781
Rhv2711648919511158943180
Rhv352146891953997973058
Rhv42442891953436761427
Rhv51118891951084417012
Rhv610208919552600011
Ribonuc_L-PSP1394342468959939893
Ribonuclease_312027202739589693100
PFK11726192914118210010089
PFK2162519291610381009684
PFL-like111191427181421689579
Ribul_P_3_epim1121612161810149494100
RyR1162017201713041006094
SHMT12677267727359796100100
SnoaL_213181701215606949144
SnoaL_2229297012155828610041
Sod_Cu1561388018111646959070
Sod_Cu2104280181652370012
Sod_Cu310218018154803909012
TGF_beta16279658281210948695
TIM168168862001715879810079
TIM2102486200442690012
TNF15873709111928869283
Thy1110411042142299898100
Thy12104110421420689898100
Thy131042104214122498100100
Thymidylat_synt158247582491021589498100
Transthyretin13530338307198821009892
Transthyretin2323003830719394929384
Transthyretin3323003830719332929384
Transthyretin41627038307874050042
Transthyretin51626338307821380042
TrkA_C11626203611374969280
Phos_pyr_kin1234523451115418296100
UbiA1172324431415589610071
Polyketide_cyc211423446644813748732
Pro_CA1235223521117149694100
Pro_CA21135235233197918948
Pro_CA31135235233821919448
Vinculin11011454887550277322
Y_phosphatase122139115321101821019
ZT_dimer11322142315508824193
adh_short1831529918421530959684
Pyridoxal_deC11722284112441810010061
RCC1113161822129781009472
adh_short_C2137071439377041567949594
adh_short_C2236070339377031348919592
adh_short_C232515303937708433909364
adh_short_C24262839377014247047
adh_short_C251930393770122383105
adh_short_C26188139377021420005
adh_short_C27172339377016252004
adh_short_C28152439377017175404
adh_short_C29142039377014235004
adh_short_C210132239377014280003
adh_short_C211132039377014307003
adh_short_C212122639377014161003
adh_short_C213112439377017276403
adh_short_C214112839377010278003
adh_short_C215112839377015186003
adh_short_C216111239377014299003
adh_short_C217111639377021253003
adh_short_C218105539377016771003
adh_short_C2191034393770912491001003
adh_short_C220103539377081630861003
adh_short_C221101239377020202003
adh_short_C2221010393770162600103
RNase_T114233963127638310036
ROK123282632917138910088
bZIP_111720222828351009077
bZIP_213997461102726999385
bZIP_2213334611033663328
dCMP_cyt_deam_11142630591517410010047
dCMP_cyt_deam_12132530591540310010043
dCMP_cyt_deam_131325305915105510010043
p45012287284784118581078
p450211322847842345619754
polyprenyl_synt1491995320821952999992
rve1242184325615272978756
zf-C411042306922554939033
SAM_adeno_trans1102810281613719696100
SIS_211618161812930100100100
SIS_22101116183210029110062
SOR_SNZ1142714275241110096100
SecB11010101057103410030100
SecB2101010105769710020100
SecB3101010105727310020100
Semialdhyde_dhC136703670825168997100
Semialdhyde_dhC2162036708624709044
Semialdhyde_dhC312143670111438610033
SpoU_methylase129363037121050929797
TK116221622298109595100
TK21622162229999100100100
TP_methylase1281123011441947969693
TRAF_BIRC3_bd11213131446146910092
Thiolase_N139874291719101009993
Thiolase_N22155429132297899150
Thiolase_N32155429132617899150
Thymidylate_kin125723190169267610081
Thymidylate_kin210313190234470032
Tyr_Deacylase11121112113176810095100
EIIA-man11517151788268876100
Polyoma_coat11655165524219110087100
Redoxin1344745608748708976
Rib_5-P_isom_A1192619262712008196100
Ribosomal_L6114221422522010055100
RicinB_lectin_2114194882215811007929
Ricin_B_lectin1112438101186161009629
S-AdoMet_synt_C11433143340535100100100
S-AdoMet_synt_M11433143330304100100100
S-AdoMet_synt_N11433143333345100100100
S-AdoMet_synt_N21231143349399528486
S-AdoMet_synt_N31230143350419538786
SAM_111823273210418573567
SRP54115154253191191675336
SRP54_N1101227378269678337
SSB13348405621020929682
SSB2202440568268427150
SSB3192340568311487448
STPPase_N111181929891736658
SWIB11427519750360193027
SWIB214175197533080027
SWIB310195197534930020
Sema110102424141103808042
Septin110151116221130607391
Shikimate_dh_N114193148177016810045
Sod_Fe_N112235912915224968720
Sod_Fe_N2104159129398061009817
Spermine_synth118432045163681009890
Sugar-bind11119142217810847979
T2SSE118242026111230797190
T6SS_HCP11111111198189182100
TBP121362339288281009791
TauD11422224130901738664
TauD21321224132651769059
TetR_C12558265982405989796
TetR_C_1112033304831255979767
UDPG_MGDP_dh12635263513215010097100
Viral_coat1172219246773862389
Viral_coat2121319247580233163
Viral_coat3101119247823272753
YadA_head1111211122018910092100
YadA_stalk122242225277310096100
Prenyltrans11310314105372010010093
QRPTase_C12037203785069797100
RHH_1119382241614621006886
Evr1_Alr112171925198761009463
FCD110111011107658282100
tRNA_m1G_MT1115318613130919610061
RNase_PH131503453612361009691
RNase_PH23149345384241009691
RNase_PH_C13250355328221009691
zf-CDGSH11318131822659100100100
Spermine_synt_N1204520451256810098100
A2M_N_211315192137412274768
AAA_211220314812292454539
AAA_2212183148282211009439
ABC_membrane13263336453313958697
ABC_tran134461382168339858925
ACP_syn_III1458249868614949892
ACR_tran118782384113053889978
ACT1323746552676979270
ACT210124655113441009222
ADH_N1537812223711392818643
ADH_zinc_N110622211423761041939693
ADH_zinc_N243661142377231748038
ADH_zinc_N3107411423717398009
ADPrib_exo_Tox111182860129981009439
AIRS128483357516069010085
AMP-binding11123105179181286837410
ANF_receptor1385691143713251008442
ANF_receptor22238911437376846624
ANF_receptor321289114386571004323
ANF_receptor417379114310882957619
AP_endonuc_21111036720019248969716
AP_endonuc_221110367200191420969916
AP_endonuc_23111036720019516959716
AP_endonuc_241024672001373010010015
ATP-synt_C1356135615108410070100
ATP-synt_ab1621066912412811836590
ATP-synt_ab_N1569357964406836398
ATP-synt_ab_N2366757968370877663
ATPase1102716333111631009662
AdoHcyase115252547445909210060
AdoHcyase_NAD12548285311680909889
AdoHcyase_NAD22548285311444889889
AdoHcyase_NAD325482853112649610089
AhpC-TSA145901021747710918644
AhpC-TSA2448510217413297999943
Ala_racemase_C129543156186781009694
Aldedh1115285129304223721009989
Aldedh270187129304191055929354
Aldedh36918612930421838929353
Aldedh41015129304821601001008
Amino_oxidase211197521392066848415
Amino_oxidase4104975213281989908613
Ank_2117201331574706909013
Ank_411516798754611008119
Annexin134703571555010010097
Annexin234703571541710010097
Annexin31114357110155868631
ApbA_C115152021169838010075
Asparaginase_211126164516143410010069
BMC145734573959510097100
BMC22746457391774460
BTB142604260125807595100
Biopterin_H111291639571023624569
Bromodomain1264182061197132010013
Bromodomain2193292061197135076979
Bromodomain317108206119732258008
Bromodomain611258206119726459005
Bromodomain710222061197136259185
Bromodomain81043206119723274025
Bromodomain91014206119779188005
C1-set114762074208430531860999671
C1-set2175261208430531139495948
C1-set378131208430531226899974
C1-set4771002084305311191144
C1-set5728320843053180990863
C1-set669812084305312153153
C1-set757992084305318176003
C1-set8525820843053734619222
C1-set949612084305315155032
C1-set104757208430539193252
C1-set114368208430531444690872
C1-set1243512084305314280242
C1-set1341602084305312178032
C1-set143746208430531315720262
C1-set153643208430532119812302
C1-set1633372084305315184302
C1-set173036208430531231411191
C1-set1826492084305316181041
C1-set1926352084305315323001
C1-set2025262084305313148441
C1-set2124302084305313167001
C1-set2224272084305312143041
C1-set2323272084305313191771
C1-set2422282084305317132441
C1-set2522262084305312263001
C1-set2621292084305317313071
C1-set27212320843053161389131
C1-set2819252084305317174001
C1-set2919232084305315290001
C1-set3019242084305314336881
C1-set311921208430531321714141
C1-set3219222084305311166051
C1-set3318242084305325305001
C1-set3418642084305319190021
C1-set35182120843053111430101
C1-set361819208430539162001
C1-set3718192084305314182501
C1-set381820208430531333120151
C1-set3918192084305317153001
C1-set4017202084305316117051
C1-set411719208430531766621161
C1-set42162620843053173250121
C1-set4316182084305318213001
C1-set4416412084305310152001
C1-set4515212084305325344001
C1-set4614422084305318141051
C1-set4714342084305311276001
C1-set48141720843053102006121
C1-set49141620843053161466121
C1-set5014212084305318143001
C1-set5114232084305317143041
C1-set521415208430531051047401
C1-set5314172084305316204001
C1-set541415208430531813513201
C1-set55131620843053676471901
C1-set5613152084305316241001
C1-set5713202084305317167001
C1-set5813132084305314191801
C1-set59131320843053181428151
C1-set601314208430531316314141
C1-set6112142084305317300701
C1-set62121320843053192021581
C1-set631216208430531417112121
C1-set6411122084305314250001
C1-set6511122084305321148081
C1-set661111208430531938782821
C1-set6711122084305317145001
C1-set6811112084305314136001
C1-set6911112084305312207091
C1-set7010292084305314167000
C1-set7110132084305313126000
C1-set7210152084305312189070
C1-set73101220843053462550170
C1-set7410112084305314229000
C1-set7510122084305320117000
C1-set76101020843053181960100
CBS1981361061511118610010092
CBS2801081061513576899375
CBS3192710615173147810018
CBS4121210615181780011
CBS5111510615182310710
CBS61023106151245671001009
CBS7101310615110209009
CBS81014106151815071939
CC2-LZ1101011115204210010091
Cadherin153679011311161009459
Cadherin2152890113165110017
Cadherin313199011334716638414
Cadherin412129011316480928313
Calici_coat129815212028497969456
Calici_coat21426521209412929227
Calici_coat_C1287840106331068969270
Clp_N13239364648231008789
Cu-oxidase136161652634901989955
Cu-oxidase_2112234410515581918727
Cu-oxidase_2211174410586341009425
Cupin_215784801234377989871
Cytochrom_B56211327487667624938527
Cytochrome_B124592459287698885100
DPPIV_N1251155015517574959850
Dioxygenase_N113301330111951100100100
Enolase_C13472428540674969981
Enolase_C21018428545457568324
Enolase_N13560601098348609558
Enolase_N2274560109188159810045
F5_F8_type_C111128512129465929213
FAA_hydrolase12128264191749939381
FAD_binding_6112155611511350131321
FG-GAP12961296114482100100100
FGGY_C125453367129817610076
FUR1182220241911769510090
Fibritin_C12122213335569586100
Flavi_glycoprot14347586622720833674
Flavi_glycoprot2222258663545086038
Formyl_trans_N11841549417616296833
Fusion_gly11019315085218610010032
G6PD_C110171017262283100100100
GAF1193156882264848134
GFO_IDH_MocA_C119296510081038629329
GFO_IDH_MocA_C21923651003115810010029
GFO_IDH_MocA_C313296510061240979720
GFP162112245547141107708425
GFP25710824554718872596323
GFP340512455478280562916
GFP421392455472185362569
GFP521322455471494569729
GFP621262455472330812159
GFP717312455478383352327
GFP8142124554744320006
GFP91316224554718442105
GFP10132424554736180005
GFP12121324554719216805
GFP131214245547256741001005
GFP14111724554718246004
GFP15101724554718318004
GFP16101724554737311004
GFP17101224554719213004
GFP18101124554732241004
GP41156877411711024938076
GP41210147411771950014
GST_C11617557110439949429
GST_C_21242914419411762909017
GST_N_3119209713111157959020
Gp_dh_C16512670131271965959593
Gp_dh_C2631247013127443919790
Gp_dh_N1144364121322270022
Gp_dh_N2103164121332490016
HEAT_EZ112143436285510010035
His_Phos_1121356413310861864333
His_Phos_1211146413346744796417
HlyD_D231101811221215759410091
Homoserine_dh1132013201611219590100
JAB13337536414901784362
Kelch_113159366577201009886
Kelch_12152336651320441742
LAGLIDADG_113367346895191009997
LRR_612123263047981009681
LSM14755495796861007396
Lactamase_B210261343282940542507
Ldh_1_C172168100221181003969272
Ldh_1_N1972121062285210979692
Ldh_1_N2274910622822223949225
Lectin_legB17422911230528944957766
Lectin_legB22810911230556996919325
Lectin_legB3233911230546868977421
Lectin_legB4206811230535858886518
M20_dimer134494359315369810079
MCM1111116168913201004569
MCM_OB11819212220532955886
MHC_II_beta11820486061210151538
Mac1111814211819710010079
MoCF_biosynth11832337215651889455
MoeA_C113351335144609483100
NB-ARC110151218146081004783
NHL1172017205500100100100
NTP_transferase126624897181145829854
NTP_transferase21042489762687799321
NTP_transferase31011489718884554521
NUDIX1161912824199827910012
NUDIX2155612824114126410010012
NUDIX3151712824113930948812
Neur_chan_LBD17922784233711371009694
Neur_chan_LBD222548423383330026
Neur_chan_LBD3173584233112893620
Neur_chan_LBD4143284233321570017
Neur_chan_LBD5112284233332470013
Neur_chan_LBD6112484233333370013
Neur_chan_LBD7101984233174200012
Neur_chan_LBD8102284233333170512
Neur_chan_memb133973411149461009397
OEP11826192710231610010095
OTCace_N156143561431266097100100
P5CR_dimer11120112020343185100100
PEP-utilizers_C1162516251818207672100
PPR_2110131316724510010077
Peptidase_M10112608924360658125713
Peptidase_M16_C211325110551540022
Peptidase_S912712256165251070959848
Phenol_Hydrox11369147016571997493
Phenol_Hydrox21365147092310989893
Pkinase13692788275112122959935
Pkinase22497788275176519103
Pkinase324697882751163033123
Pkinase4244478827511292120343
Pkinase61582788275119280002
Pkinase714267882751187398272
Pkinase913687882751193813152
Pkinase111343788275121146002
Pkinase1213667882751173925422
Pkinase1313317882751201880132
Pkinase141213678827516553112
Pkinase15124278827512019514522
Pkinase171143788275115286701
Pkinase1811117882751195909271
Pkinase1910110788275125155001
Pkinase201032788275127553001
Pkinase211085788275115186001
Pkinase241022788275120325001
Pkinase_Tyr1299051214181899238476
Pkinase_Tyr22138512141831508034
Pkinase_Tyr32097512141830392004
Pkinase_Tyr41749512141813269443
Pkinase_Tyr51643512141816318023
Pkinase_Tyr61535512141831241003
Pkinase_Tyr71343512141825307003
Pkinase_Tyr813945121418205461293
Pkinase_Tyr91235512141832114169972
Pkinase_Tyr1012285121418204054462
Pkinase_Tyr1112215121418175061052
Pkinase_Tyr121161512141882138202
Pkinase_Tyr131139512141870385002
Pkinase_Tyr141137512141832193002
Pkinase_Tyr1511355121418353360542
Pkinase_Tyr161032512141828244002
Pkinase_Tyr171025512141828497002
Pkinase_Tyr181027512141817599072
Pkinase_Tyr191020512141817322002
Pribosyl_synth1121624451451210010050
Pribosyltran_N1112811281717419396100
Prot_ATP_ID_OB12122272812704955978
Proteasome166342713517728999193
Proteasome255334713519575989277
Proteasome3533287135111596989275
Proteasome453317713519419978875
Proteasome5503147135110496988870
Proteasome_A_N14729847299433459992100
Proteasome_A_N2222584729968131988447
Proteasome_A_N320754729946118967243
Proton_antipo_M1101010101092610070100
Pyr_redox_21551101783551298310010031
Pyr_redox_224261178355101646939824
Pyr_redox_23172717835518107610010010
Pyr_redox_2410331783551062267126
Pyr_redox_dim18517486175412419610099
RGS112134155251947710029
RHD_dimer12434354921683978869
RNA_pol_L1551116011636799999692
RNase_H12111757273164152037
RRM_1112131442301516531468
RRM_1210301442301761520377
RVT_11342296527917433939252
RVT_12134865279502360020
RVT_connect1312253423740756949391
Rad51116352970261225463155
Ring_hydroxyl_B11554155412973100100100
RnaseA1161841063956591385215
RnaseA2112710639514159110010010
RuBisCO_large131843184169029995100
RuBisCO_large21549318434438988248
RuBisCO_large_N11548318332129987948
S1111514198407772427
SH22111215824610246087
SH231011158246262053696
SH3_112043128200163310016
SH3_12161912820016356163212
SH3_131432128200183016911
SH3_141325128200223608410
SH3_15103212820024191308
SH3_1610131282001337323238
SH3_17101012820015159008
SMC_hinge1111111117304100100100
SWIRM1134617502532521376
Serum_albumin11912025129146641009876
Serum_albumin2199525129209331009876
Serum_albumin3145425129111591009856
SnoaL_41121313151070310010092
Sod_Fe_C16313763137175399396100
Sod_Fe_C21122631373146110010017
Sod_Fe_C310406313737317989516
Somatomedin_B1132715301712110010087
Spectrin1131533363358939339
TNFR_c612837465742821009761
TNFR_c622425465744981009252
TPP_enzyme_C15015958173773210010086
TPP_enzyme_N1551675516710661100100100
TPP_enzyme_N2311165516712541889456
TPR_114957718625351009669
TPR_12101071866276604014
TPR_1114762729829041009765
TetR_C_41255331603150610010081
TetR_N1234818526912137487512
TetR_N21842185269619675710
ThiF12948335382233858388
Thioredoxin1254615120312565467617
Thioredoxin2222915120317568142815
Thioredoxin31111151203162560187
Transferrin1204543164142731009847
Transket_pyr1361023911558049910092
Transketolase_C1203936103142949710056
Transketolase_C2166136103881610010044
Transketolase_N11941204897249810095
Transpeptidase1256496233221027886126
Transpeptidase2113496233342680011
TrkA_N1325141622248948878
TrkA_N2162841628717797139
Trypsin127262554193469541005
Trypsin222261554193430383014
Trypsin319151554193425339003
Trypsin515241554193430255003
Trypsin61533554193429285003
Trypsin714238554193430161003
Trypsin91229554193430342372
Trypsin101112554193431523002
Trypsin111055554193421282002
Trypsin_2131666010624330929152
UQ_con1122214818123416008
UQ_con21011148181222350187
UQ_con31011148181114860277
V-set117532464238133191807999574
V-set21281882381331911830100945
V-set3126171238133197511695
V-set4709723813319536913233
V-set557932381331993413102
V-set657742381331914303372
V-set75764238133198362092
V-set84663238133195198252
V-set94653238133195275422
V-set10454823813319135472152
V-set114250238133198262022
V-set1241452381331991952182
V-set13395023813319850126362
V-set143644238133199190252
V-set15354923813319163404121
V-set1634392381331982665151
V-set1732482381331911240001
V-set183253238133198532691
V-set193240238133196175051
V-set2029402381331911186001
V-set21283323813319875782641
V-set2228302381331914188001
V-set2324322381331917238031
V-set242430238133199172371
V-set252426238133198216401
V-set2623252381331914181401
V-set2722332381331915429301
V-set28212423813319573912121
V-set29214423813319134549161
V-set302025238133193347516401
V-set3120222381331913284001
V-set3220212381331992095141
V-set33193923813319192925101
V-set34192223813319182920181
V-set351921238133196150551
V-set3618212381331992445141
V-set3718232381331962340301
V-set3818202381331914284001
V-set3918252381331915186081
V-set40182023813319133690201
V-set41182023813319131730101
V-set4217252381331916347001
V-set43171923813319101871151
V-set441718238133196448001
V-set4516222381331916242591
V-set4616222381331916286051
V-set471621238133191023610331
V-set4816192381331920218001
V-set4916212381331916234001
V-set50162123813319101945101
V-set511620238133198431001
V-set52161723813319102280121
V-set5315202381331911213051
V-set5415172381331916162061
V-set5515162381331911333601
V-set56142323813319104670171
V-set57141523813319193650131
V-set5814162381331919218061
V-set59141523813319151310131
V-set601418238133199284061
V-set6114172381331917343001
V-set621415238133191075973671
V-set6314142381331916173001
V-set64131623813319152960121
V-set6513162381331912270001
V-set661315238133199290771
V-set6713212381331973851951
V-set681316238133191118212191
V-set691316238133191530331311
V-set7013162381331912283001
V-set711315238133191731620131
V-set72131423813319113167211
V-set7313162381331915169001
V-set7413152381331917212071
V-set7513152381331911290001
V-set7613142381331917254001
V-set7713182381331914148001
V-set7813162381331911311001
V-set7913132381331918288081
V-set8013182381331916388061
V-set8112222381331915171051
V-set8212162381331911168061
V-set8312172381331911253001
V-set841215238133193648113131
V-set85121323813319134778151
V-set8612132381331915220801
V-set871115238133199176000
V-set8811172381331916151000
V-set8911132381331916161000
V-set9011132381331984162380
V-set9111122381331914279080
V-set9211122381331916216000
V-set9311122381331911404800
V-set941112238133199460080
V-set95111223813319122970170
V-set9611112381331914263000
V-set97111323813319122190150
V-set9810132381331912178000
V-set9910152381331915331000
V-set100101323813319204733180
V-set101101123813319542700180
V-set10210112381331916205000
V-set103101223813319222120170
V-set1041014238133198201000
V-set10510122381331917196000
V-set1061012238133191782117170
V-set10710112381331920178990
V-set10810102381331917153000
V-set10910112381331912143000
V-set11010102381331913174000
V-set11110112381331992450270
V-set112101123813319151940360
YgbB1196220631899310010095
tRNA-synt_2146705081825379110092
tRNA-synt_2b1519155986476959793
tRNA-synt_2d115542273220129310068
ubiquitin127292253232327201012
ubiquitin219232253231755035488
ubiquitin31843225323272467518
ubiquitin4131822532343225006
ubiquitin513152253232420847476
ubiquitin612132253235178654695
ubiquitin810122253233018367254
ubiquitin9102122532329231554