Domain Clusters with M>=5,SeqId<90 and same Pfam relation

Pfam ArchitectureCluster##CFs/Cluster#Entries/Cluster#CFs/Group#Entries/GroupMinimum Seq IdentitySurface AreaIn PDBBA(%)In PISABA(%)CFs Cluster/Group(%)
14-3-3149112511152870889296
14-3-32183151115948262935
14-3-3313175111525810625
14-3-34911511151633103618
14-3-3581551115121840016
14-3-395751115802820010
14-3-31055511156458802010
2-Hacid_dh_C17810889130111710949888
2-Hacid_dh_C2616891301917338447
2-Hacid_dh_C36108913018236007
2-Hacid_dh_C4668913044747100837
2-Hacid_dh_C5515891301933040476
2-Hacid_dh_C6558913044156100806
2-oxoacid_dh1921102226149110010090
2-oxoacid_dh2517102229922889450
3-dmu-9_3-mt156671114891008383
3HCDH1205021511912719810095
3HCDH251221515524784224
4HBT192152941563738979898
4HBT23468941569441798236
4HBT33261941569186748434
4HBT4203094156746510010021
4HBT5161894156930510010017
4HBT657941567230005
4HBT755941565154005
4HBT_2117231826891910010094
4HBT_221523182696879610083
4HBT_231420182693959510078
4HBT_31899109248310010089
6PF2K1624624677178867100
6PGD11020102034536990100100
7tm_12787414218100412889
AAA1354010412414534987234
AAA2232310412418821003922
AAA317231041241278431316
AAA67910412449144100897
AAA956104124-118067675
AAA1055104124-111460805
AAA_16155131755254808038
AAA_211220314714292454539
AAA_221012314742081009232
AAA_26151851832136694100100
AAA_3317181125209845610064
AA_kinase11932631051613149710030
AA_kinase214246310521135410010022
AA_kinase310146310531831797916
AA_kinase49136310531213777714
AA_kinase57116310533213510010011
AA_kinase661063105351029906010
AA_kinase751363105343011001008
AA_kinase855631053316161001008
AA_kinase95563105173382008
AAA_3111518212571050837271
ABC_membrane129603162103288958394
ABC_tran1334413321112340848925
ABC_tran26913321188337005
ABC_tran352013321178175004
ABC_tran_CTD12939435521192958567
ABC_tran_CTD2774355922601416
ABC_tran_CTD35543557224204012
ABM12941425633859010069
ABM26114256111920014
ABM355425672270012
ABM456425692340012
ABM55542569286204012
ABM655425681870012
ACPS11928243513733868679
ACOX1686836610100100100
ACP_syn_III14583498712628949892
ACR_tran114731878330458810078
ACT12833435216676979465
ACT210124352373441009223
ACT355435223226404012
ADAM_CR16711164964810010055
ACT_7111132024237578510055
ACT_72912202437212929245
ADH_N1527711622910393828645
ADH_N26711622920279005
ADH_zinc_N199214107229101044939693
ADH_zinc_N2426610722910239768039
ADH_zinc_N376810722921396007
ADH_zinc_N46710722919270006
ADH_zinc_N5610107229132210406
ADH_zinc_N_211214517314973717924
ADH_zinc_N_2210135173428599210020
ADH_zinc_N_2371151732021610010014
ADH_zinc_N_24695173733670012
ADH_zinc_N_2559517373122310010010
ADK151550985530713010
ADK257509834999432910
ADPrib_exo_Tox191526572310031009335
AHSA1166171718728836735
AICARFT_IMPCHas1815815273713100100100
AIRS1274432561015948910084
AIRC1165316532351296100100
AIRC21653165323168296100100
AIRC31653165323105394100100
ALAD19411044352399510090
ALAD294110443517179810090
ALAD394110443529079810090
AMP-binding1102197170191300817110
AMP_N1833833153839797100
ANAPC31910192224121008047
ANAPC8188111119771003873
ANF_receptor1345284132113291008340
ANF_receptor219258413226301003623
ANF_receptor31834841321375826221
ANF_receptor416328413211768947219
ANF_receptor58138413235612852310
APG6112142729115727910044
APP_E21588145015791008862
APS_kinase11725203334775968885
AP_endonuc_21111036819716248969716
AP_endonuc_221110368197161420969916
AP_endonuc_23111036819716516959716
AP_endonuc_24102568197177301009615
ATP-synt_C1346034601110210072100
ATP-synt_ab161105691231816897288
ATPase1825122934122810010067
AXE119161325324251009469
AXE129161325329241009469
AXE1381513253211161009362
ATP-synt_ab_C11033318535010032
ATP-synt_ab_C2912318533181839229
ATP-synt_ab_C3673185-13691007119
ATP-synt_ab_C457318533155575716
ATP-synt_ab_N1559256951409917298
ATP-synt_ab_N2366756951370978764
Abhydrolase_1115411394224647805411
Abhydrolase_12122013942233553801009
Abhydrolase_138111394221916451001006
Abhydrolase_14516139422391116941004
Acetate_kinase112311231263033100100100
AcetylCoA_hyd_C11130123119694808392
AcetylCoA_hydro151812314521410010042
Abhydrolase_3116295911016422797627
Abhydrolase_329<